Freezer 5k 2/7/16 Results

Great job out there everyone!  What a great day for a run.   be sure to sign up for the Freezer 5m. It’s a little longer, but you’re now in great shape to do it!

Photos will be up here soon, but in the meantime they are on Facebook.  

Register Now

Freezer 5k

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2016


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Darren Schiminski Montrose NY 2380 36 M 1 Overall 18:13.5 18:13.9 5:53/M
2 Caroline Pennacchio Briarcliff Manor NY 2357 17 F 1 Overall 18:13.8 18:14.1 5:53/M
3 Michael Schmutzer Yorktown Heights NY 2383 42 M 2 Overall 18:16.1 18:18.9 5:54/M
4 Ian Clark Scarsdale NY 2228 29 M 3 Overall 18:23.5 18:27.6 5:57/M
5 John Pozo Cornwall NY 2428 31 M 1 30-39 18:30.3 18:30.6 5:58/M
6 Martin Fitzgerald Cortlandt Manor NY 2430 52 M 1 50-54 18:47.5 18:47.8 6:04/M
7 Ricardo Bravo White Plans NY 2480 35 M 2 30-39 18:54.8 18:56.0 6:06/M
8 John Ryan Tuckahoe NY 2373 11 M 1 0-14 19:03.4 19:03.7 6:09/M
9 Kenneth Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 2359 61 M 1 60-64 19:12.6 19:12.9 6:12/M
10 Abram Falek Ardsley NY 2253 37 M 3 30-39 19:13.0 19:15.0 6:13/M
11 Alison McNulty Cold Spring NY 2467 37 F 2 Overall 19:28.6 19:29.7 6:17/M
12 Philip Shea Beacon NY 2468 35 M 4 30-39 19:37.2 19:38.3 6:20/M
13 Jennifer Zopp Harrison NY 2433 31 F 3 Overall 19:47.5 19:48.7 6:23/M
14 Michael Lacko Amawalk NY 2310 28 M 1 20-29 19:52.7 19:53.1 6:25/M
15 Dave Pond Valhalla NY 2363 32 M 5 30-39 19:57.0 19:58.5 6:26/M
16 Brian Wilantowicz Hartsdale NY 2418 44 M 1 40-44 20:10.0 20:12.5 6:31/M
17 Seth Woolf Mahopac NY 2176 33 M 6 30-39 20:09.7 20:14.9 6:32/M
18 Michael Racanello Cortlandt Manor NY 2470 48 M 1 45-49 20:15.3 20:15.7 6:32/M
19 James West Tarrytown NY 2483 55 M 1 55-59 20:40.8 20:44.9 6:41/M
20 Atilio Ciucci Tuckahoe NY 2225 39 M 7 30-39 20:44.8 20:47.0 6:42/M
21 Kevin Miller Tarrytown NY 2347 50 M 2 50-54 20:46.0 20:47.7 6:42/M
22 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 2417 45 M 2 45-49 20:50.6 20:54.7 6:45/M
23 Kristen Nicolais Mahopac NY 2351 23 F 1 20-29 20:57.8 21:00.1 6:46/M
24 Mike Flam Croton On Hudson NY 2474 47 M 3 45-49 20:55.7 21:02.2 6:47/M
25 Jenny Kurz New Rochelle NY 2457 28 F 2 20-29 21:04.0 21:06.0 6:48/M
26 Taku Hirai Yorktownheights NY 2285 44 M 2 40-44 21:02.2 21:08.7 6:49/M
27 Patrick Tobin Ossining NY 2404 53 M 3 50-54 21:11.1 21:12.9 6:50/M
28 Benigno Veraz New York NY 2464 60 M 2 60-64 21:07.8 21:13.0 6:51/M
29 Jennifer Schiminski Montrose NY 2381 32 F 1 30-39 21:14.5 21:17.4 6:52/M
30 Chris Giusti Peekskill NY 2246 38 M 8 30-39 21:21.6 21:21.9 6:53/M
31 Bill Foley Peekskill NY 2452 55 M 2 55-59 21:18.7 21:23.2 6:54/M
32 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 2272 47 M 4 45-49 21:26.3 21:26.7 6:55/M
33 John Farrelly Bronx NY 2448 46 M 5 45-49 21:19.6 21:26.8 6:55/M
34 Vivek Pabby Scarsdale NY 2355 48 M 6 45-49 21:25.0 21:27.5 6:55/M
35 Wayne Zimmerman Weston CT 2424 51 M 4 50-54 21:25.8 21:29.0 6:56/M
36 Jason Braun Garrison NY 2172 47 M 7 45-49 21:29.3 21:31.0 6:56/M
37 Brendan Wolfert Irvington NY 2421 26 M 2 20-29 21:30.3 21:33.2 6:57/M
38 Sam Kurian Pound Ridge NY 2308 10 M 2 0-14 21:33.3 21:33.6 6:57/M
39 Juliene Bell-Smith Peekskill NY 2204 34 F 2 30-39 21:28.1 21:36.1 6:58/M
40 David Fitzgibbons Bronx NY 2472 47 M 8 45-49 21:39.2 21:42.7 7:00/M
41 Henry Donahue Croton On Hudson NY 2081 47 M 9 45-49 21:46.8 21:52.4 7:03/M
42 Evan Bender Ossining NY 2454 50 M 5 50-54 21:51.9 21:54.1 7:04/M
43 Deborah Young Yorktown Heights NY 2423 37 F 3 30-39 21:53.9 21:56.2 7:05/M
44 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 2236 41 M 3 40-44 21:49.5 21:59.0 7:05/M
45 Alyssa Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 2319 51 F 1 50-54 21:58.5 22:03.0 7:07/M
46 John Grieco Rye NY 2274 49 M 10 45-49 22:03.7 22:07.6 7:08/M
47 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 2326 52 M 6 50-54 22:03.6 22:10.6 7:09/M
48 Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lake NY 2450 52 F 2 50-54 22:09.0 22:12.7 7:10/M
49 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 2244 41 F 1 40-44 22:10.6 22:13.9 7:10/M
50 Frank Colella Scarsdale NY 2473 53 M 7 50-54 22:14.7 22:18.9 7:12/M
51 Richard Lubarsky Chappaqua NY 2322 56 M 3 55-59 22:16.5 22:20.1 7:12/M
52 Isabella Fauber Pelham NY 2255 10 F 1 0-14 22:25.5 22:30.7 7:15/M
53 Rob Fauber Pelham NY 2257 45 M 11 45-49 22:27.7 22:33.0 7:16/M
54 Brian Galfano Somers NY 2446 39 M 9 30-39 22:27.2 22:37.0 7:18/M
55 Sam Bader White Plains NY 2451 37 M 10 30-39 22:29.5 22:40.8 7:19/M
56 Eileen Pike Shrub Oak NY 2443 34 F 4 30-39 22:40.6 22:42.9 7:19/M
57 Susan Gullotta Yorktown Heights NY 2277 41 F 2 40-44 22:45.1 22:48.2 7:21/M
58 Christine Carbonetti White Plains NY 2217 39 F 5 30-39 22:52.7 22:56.0 7:24/M
59 Maxim Kovalsky Millwood NY 2497 36 M 11 30-39 22:46.7 22:57.6 7:24/M
60 Melissa Grieco Rye NY 2275 47 F 1 45-49 23:00.7 23:03.8 7:26/M
61 Beth Smith Bedford Hills NY 2389 36 F 6 30-39 22:59.3 23:05.0 7:27/M
62 Paul Loring Pleasantville NY 2321 50 M 8 50-54 23:02.9 23:10.0 7:28/M
63 Todd Ruppel Sleepy Hollw NY 2371 58 M 4 55-59 23:03.9 23:13.1 7:29/M
64 Paul Zanis Pleasantville NY 2442 52 M 9 50-54 23:10.8 23:14.6 7:30/M
65 Erica Feller Brewster NY 2260 40 F 3 40-44 23:11.1 23:18.0 7:31/M
66 Laura Murray Tarrytown NY 2465 31 F 7 30-39 23:25.9 23:29.4 7:35/M
67 John Storck Briarcliff Manor NY 2401 47 M 12 45-49 23:10.6 23:30.3 7:35/M
68 Tom Kucinski Briarcliff Manor NY 2305 52 M 10 50-54 23:30.2 23:40.3 7:38/M
69 Dylan Luks Katonah NY 2323 15 M 1 15-19 23:35.5 23:41.1 7:38/M
70 Dwight Grant Scarsdale NY 2273 51 M 11 50-54 23:26.0 23:42.0 7:39/M
71 Michael Lewis Croton-On-hudson NY 2317 43 M 4 40-44 23:36.1 23:42.1 7:39/M
72 Wayne Rubin White Plains NY 2491 65 M 1 65-69 23:38.6 23:43.4 7:39/M
73 Niall Dillane Pleasantville NY 2243 38 M 12 30-39 23:43.4 23:50.4 7:41/M
74 Jeffrey Ramos New York NY 2367 37 M 13 30-39 23:25.3 23:54.5 7:43/M
75 Anthony Mori Elmsford NY 2349 27 M 3 20-29 23:35.3 23:54.6 7:43/M
76 Bette Clark Yonkers NY 2227 60 F 1 60-64 23:47.8 23:55.0 7:43/M
77 Steven Hoanzl Yorktown Heights NY 2287 64 M 3 60-64 23:50.3 23:57.5 7:44/M
78 Agnieszka Baginska Bedford Hills NY 2200 39 F 8 30-39 23:59.5 23:59.9 7:44/M
79 Bruce Wolfe Chappaqua NY 2420 52 M 12 50-54 23:58.2 24:04.2 7:46/M
80 Henry Goodman Chappaqua NY 2271 52 M 13 50-54 24:00.4 24:06.5 7:46/M
81 Jim Boyle Pawling NY 2431 56 M 5 55-59 24:06.3 24:17.2 7:50/M
82 Howard Luks Katonah NY 2324 52 M 14 50-54 24:11.4 24:17.4 7:50/M
83 Ray Lienau Katonah NY 2318 63 M 4 60-64 24:10.9 24:18.8 7:50/M
84 Steve Guglielmo Jefferson Valley NY 2484 58 M 6 55-59 24:17.4 24:23.9 7:52/M
85 Boruch Kenner Monsey NY 2300 24 M 4 20-29 24:14.5 24:24.7 7:52/M
86 Matthew Duftler Mahopac NY 2249 42 M 5 40-44 24:16.0 24:25.6 7:53/M
87 David Babicz Sleepy Hollow NY 2199 37 M 14 30-39 24:07.8 24:35.7 7:56/M
88 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 2316 49 M 13 45-49 24:29.1 24:38.3 7:57/M
89 Frank Brittan Harrison NY 2436 55 M 7 55-59 24:29.1 24:38.9 7:57/M
90 Claudia Sadowski Tuckahoe NY 2374 37 F 9 30-39 24:21.5 24:39.4 7:57/M
91 Jeff Mezzancello Yorktown Heights NY 2171 35 M 15 30-39 24:32.1 24:39.5 7:57/M
92 Albert Martucci Patterson NY 2337 48 M 14 45-49 24:35.3 24:39.9 7:57/M
93 Frederick Beck, Jr. Peekskill NY 2203 45 M 15 45-49 24:22.1 24:40.9 7:57/M
94 Lauren Gim Valhalla NY 2057 32 F 10 30-39 24:46.0 24:47.9 8:00/M
95 Billy Honovich Cortlandt Manor NY 2292 28 M 5 20-29 24:39.0 24:49.4 8:00/M
96 Arturo Bravo Yonkers NY 2479 28 M 6 20-29 24:39.0 24:50.8 8:01/M
97 Judith Woods White Plains NY 2435 54 F 3 50-54 24:40.4 24:51.7 8:01/M
98 Morgan Spatafore New York NY 2492 29 F 3 20-29 24:34.7 25:02.4 8:05/M
99 Francis Manfredi Carmel NY 2330 58 M 8 55-59 24:54.0 25:03.0 8:05/M
100 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 2327 73 M 1 70-99 25:03.4 25:07.1 8:06/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Phil Shea Beacon NY 2469 56 M 9 55-59 25:01.0 25:09.3 8:07/M
102 Jackie Vanover Tarrytown NY 2411 44 F 4 40-44 24:59.2 25:10.5 8:07/M
103 Lee Davis Patterson NY 2494 49 M 16 45-49 24:53.8 25:11.3 8:07/M
104 Becky Hill Stormville NY 2284 31 F 11 30-39 25:01.4 25:11.3 8:07/M
105 John Scivoletto Croton On Hudson NY 2498 54 M 15 50-54 24:55.0 25:12.7 8:08/M
106 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 2399 63 M 5 60-64 25:09.7 25:13.3 8:08/M
107 David Ryan Tuckahoe NY 2372 50 M 16 50-54 25:14.3 25:14.3 8:08/M
108 Monica Harrington Bronxville NY 2280 41 F 5 40-44 25:12.6 25:20.8 8:10/M
109 Maureen Donohue Brewster NY 2247 56 F 1 55-59 25:15.9 25:22.2 8:11/M
110 Matt Copel Yorktown Heights NY 2449 59 M 10 55-59 25:12.4 25:23.5 8:11/M
111 Cary Handelman White Plains NY 2279 55 M 11 55-59 25:21.6 25:24.1 8:12/M
112 Pedro Campoverde Peekskill NY 2482 33 M 16 30-39 25:30.7 25:32.8 8:14/M
113 Susan Chiarulli Chappaqua NY 2224 54 F 4 50-54 25:24.6 25:35.3 8:15/M
114 Gary St.onge Pleasant Valley NY 2395 57 M 12 55-59 25:36.6 25:41.2 8:17/M
115 Jerre Skeats Darien CT 2453 49 F 2 45-49 25:38.4 25:49.3 8:20/M
116 Carolyn Meroles Hopewell Junction NY 2496 39 F 12 30-39 25:55.5 25:59.3 8:23/M
117 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 2477 55 M 13 55-59 25:53.3 26:00.9 8:23/M
118 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 2291 46 F 3 45-49 26:10.1 26:14.7 8:28/M
119 Caroline Curvan Ossining NY 2438 50 F 5 50-54 26:07.4 26:15.2 8:28/M
120 Joann Mittelstadt Cortlandt Manor NY 2348 33 F 13 30-39 26:06.7 26:17.7 8:29/M
121 Alison Butcher New York NY 2268 34 F 14 30-39 26:16.0 26:23.8 8:31/M
122 Ching Yam Newburgh NY 2422 40 M 6 40-44 26:14.5 26:29.2 8:33/M
123 Tom Langan Stormville NY 2311 37 M 17 30-39 26:21.6 26:32.6 8:34/M
124 Carla Mallen Carmel NY 2329 56 F 2 55-59 26:23.7 26:36.4 8:35/M
125 Jeff Kane-Seitz Cold Spring NY 2297 54 M 17 50-54 26:34.2 26:45.4 8:38/M
126 Laurie Kohel Katonah NY 2455 33 F 15 30-39 26:33.0 26:51.2 8:40/M
127 Ernie Spatafore Katonah NY 2493 60 M 6 60-64 26:23.9 26:51.2 8:40/M
128 Chris Oberhammer Bethel CT 2352 55 M 14 55-59 26:40.9 26:52.5 8:40/M
129 Susan Manfredi Carmel NY 2331 56 F 3 55-59 26:56.4 27:05.3 8:44/M
130 Dave Simko Yonkers NY 2388 48 M 17 45-49 26:59.1 27:17.8 8:48/M
131 Audrey Gherardi Somers NY 2266 43 F 6 40-44 27:14.4 27:19.4 8:49/M
132 Andrew Chasen Cortlandt Manor NY 2221 51 M 18 50-54 27:13.9 27:20.4 8:49/M
133 Rene Mijne New Canaan CT 2346 49 M 18 45-49 27:13.5 27:22.3 8:50/M
134 Meghan Maxwell Brewster NY 2338 31 F 16 30-39 27:14.2 27:24.2 8:50/M
135 David Sternberg Croton On Hudson NY 2400 44 M 7 40-44 27:18.9 27:31.2 8:53/M
136 Loretta Reilly Croton On Hudson NY 2245 52 F 6 50-54 27:15.0 27:32.3 8:53/M
137 Adrienne Viscardi Cortlandt Manor NY 2413 45 F 4 45-49 27:24.6 27:33.2 8:53/M
138 Martin Evers Mahopac NY 2252 46 M 19 45-49 27:15.6 27:34.9 8:54/M
139 Nancy Muniz Yonkers NY 2478 29 F 4 20-29 27:22.3 27:35.4 8:54/M
140 Rick Crossman Mount Kisco NY 2233 43 M 8 40-44 27:16.2 27:37.3 8:55/M
141 Dominga Jensen Bronx NY 2447 50 F 7 50-54 27:16.7 27:38.2 8:55/M
142 Joao Ramos Yonkers NY 2368 63 M 7 60-64 27:25.4 27:39.8 8:55/M
143 Lisa Egan Yonkers NY 2251 43 F 7 40-44 27:24.4 27:41.7 8:56/M
144 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 2434 52 F 8 50-54 27:41.3 27:47.5 8:58/M
145 Heidi Chadwick Bronx NY 2459 53 F 9 50-54 27:30.9 27:48.2 8:58/M
146 Carlos Campoverde Peekskill NY 2481 57 M 15 55-59 27:29.7 27:49.9 8:58/M
147 Joseph Alexander White Plains NY 2192 37 M 18 30-39 27:24.6 27:52.9 8:59/M
148 Sean Curvan Ossining NY 2441 14 M 3 0-14 27:53.5 28:02.0 9:03/M
149 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NY 2320 55 M 16 55-59 28:01.7 28:02.1 9:03/M
150 Jill Staats Bronx NY 2397 64 F 2 60-64 27:56.3 28:04.4 9:03/M
151 Adrian Balder White Plains NY 2458 31 M 19 30-39 27:44.2 28:07.8 9:04/M
152 Katharina Prota Cold Spring NY 2476 30 F 17 30-39 27:47.7 28:07.8 9:04/M
153 Genevieve Sallemi West Milford NJ 2376 31 F 18 30-39 27:57.0 28:09.4 9:05/M
154 Dara Brown Bronx NY 2207 42 F 8 40-44 28:04.5 28:12.3 9:06/M
155 Kelly Amendola Brewster NY 2194 29 F 5 20-29 27:56.5 28:14.3 9:06/M
156 Matthew Lahey Cold Spring NY 2471 41 M 9 40-44 28:24.4 28:34.2 9:13/M
157 Dan Ciarcia Yorktown Heights NY 2495 58 M 17 55-59 28:22.4 28:43.0 9:16/M
158 Sharon Clatch Putnam Valley NY 2229 44 F 9 40-44 28:51.2 29:01.0 9:22/M
159 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 2456 41 F 10 40-44 29:00.8 29:04.5 9:23/M
160 Mandy Manganiello Mahopac NY 2332 35 F 19 30-39 28:45.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
161 Soula Priovolos Dobbs Ferry NY 2365 55 F 4 55-59 28:49.3 29:14.9 9:26/M
162 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 2369 57 M 18 55-59 29:04.0 29:17.9 9:27/M
163 Daniel Hughes Cold Spring NY 2294 51 M 19 50-54 29:00.6 29:19.2 9:27/M
164 Jennifer Arpin Harrison NY 2197 31 F 20 30-39 29:07.1 29:20.8 9:28/M
165 Leslie Aptekar Brooklyn NY 2195 42 F 11 40-44 29:17.6 29:24.5 9:29/M
166 Melissa Staar Hawthorne NY 2396 38 F 21 30-39 28:58.6 29:25.6 9:29/M
167 Suzanne Decker Croton On Hudson NY 2238 36 F 22 30-39 29:12.2 29:26.8 9:30/M
168 Haijing Wang Chappaqua NY 2415 41 F 12 40-44 29:19.0 29:30.8 9:31/M
169 Gregg Shults Peekskill NY 2440 55 M 19 55-59 29:12.9 29:38.5 9:34/M
170 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY 2426 44 F 13 40-44 29:36.7 29:42.8 9:35/M
171 Dan Fritzsche Carmel NY 2264 69 M 2 65-69 29:39.5 29:50.3 9:37/M
172 Martyna Kulesza Mount Kisco NY 2306 28 F 6 20-29 29:35.1 29:56.2 9:39/M
173 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY 2344 53 F 10 50-54 30:03.4 30:03.8 9:42/M
174 Christopher McManus Cortlandt Manor NY 2339 49 M 20 45-49 30:09.7 30:18.1 9:46/M
175 Lukasz Orzechowski Katonah NY 2353 39 M 20 30-39 30:00.2 30:21.6 9:47/M
176 Shannon Fennell Danbury CT 2475 28 F 7 20-29 30:04.8 30:25.5 9:49/M
177 John Costanzo Yorktown Heightsyorktown NY 2232 49 M 21 45-49 30:12.3 30:26.8 9:49/M
178 Zac Kurian Pound Ridge NY 2309 9 M 4 0-14 30:25.3 30:32.3 9:51/M
179 Megan Burkarski Pleasantville NY 2213 29 F 8 20-29 30:07.8 30:32.8 9:51/M
180 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY 2282 54 M 20 50-54 30:10.6 30:33.4 9:51/M
181 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2212 23 F 9 20-29 30:22.3 30:34.9 9:52/M
182 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 2286 46 F 5 45-49 30:22.4 30:39.2 9:53/M
183 Rich Zuvich Bethel CT 2425 61 M 8 60-64 30:34.1 30:40.4 9:54/M
184 Bridget Lupia North Bergen NJ 2325 50 F 11 50-54 30:21.9 30:44.9 9:55/M
185 Sarah Fanning Mahopac NY 2254 52 F 12 50-54 30:28.7 30:52.1 9:57/M
186 Rafael Castillo Rye Brook NY 2220 37 M 21 30-39 30:30.9 31:01.0 10:00/M
187 Mary Kate Fitzgerald Mahopac NY 2261 34 F 23 30-39 30:47.4 31:04.8 10:01/M
188 Jaime Feinberg Putnam Valley NY 2258 35 F 24 30-39 30:39.2 31:05.7 10:02/M
189 Michael Dunbar Mahopac NY 2250 55 M 20 55-59 30:51.6 31:13.4 10:04/M
190 Jenna Korn Cortlandt Manor NY 2302 30 F 25 30-39 31:00.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
191 Michelle Marr Somers NY 2334 47 F 6 45-49 31:03.4 31:16.0 10:05/M
192 Julia Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY 2405 16 F 1 15-19 30:52.9 31:20.2 10:06/M
193 Ronnie Jennings Ossining NY 2445 46 F 7 45-49 31:03.0 31:22.7 10:07/M
194 Claire Heskestad Ossining NY 2427 59 F 5 55-59 31:18.2 31:29.8 10:09/M
195 Howard Solow Yorktown Hts NY 2390 72 M 2 70-99 31:32.6 31:36.1 10:12/M
196 Noah Mueller Mahopac NY 2490 30 M 22 30-39 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:13/M
197 Jon Summers New York NY 2487 43 M 10 40-44 31:40.1 31:40.1 10:13/M
198 Matt Alcuri Ridgefield CT 2191 44 M 11 40-44 31:20.6 31:41.2 10:13/M
199 Michele Saich Ossining NY 2375 46 F 8 45-49 31:21.7 31:42.4 10:14/M
200 Jocelyn Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2303 28 F 10 20-29 31:23.9 31:44.1 10:14/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Lorenzo Paschetti Scarsdale NY 2485 58 M 21 55-59 31:37.6 31:45.0 10:15/M
202 Katie Diaz Yorktown Heights NY 2240 36 F 26 30-39 31:27.0 31:48.7 10:15/M
203 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson NY 2283 65 M 3 65-69 32:15.3 32:18.3 10:25/M
204 Joyce San Pedro Woodside NY 2432 45 F 9 45-49 32:09.6 32:23.8 10:27/M
205 Joe Ronan Bronx NY 2488 40 M 12 40-44 32:24.7 32:24.7 10:27/M
206 Dan Caffrey Bronx NY 2486 45 M 22 45-49 32:25.6 32:25.6 10:27/M
207 Priscilla Kayo Mohegan Lake NY 2298 49 F 10 45-49 32:15.1 32:31.2 10:29/M
208 Stacy Kendro Astoria NY 2299 44 F 14 40-44 32:11.3 32:40.8 10:32/M
209 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 2398 54 F 13 50-54 32:27.8 32:42.8 10:33/M
210 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 2296 63 F 3 60-64 32:32.9 32:52.1 10:36/M
211 Catherine Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2209 25 F 11 20-29 32:43.7 32:56.0 10:37/M
212 Joshua Blackler Cortlandt Manor NY 2205 37 M 23 30-39 32:43.4 32:57.8 10:38/M
213 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 2345 51 F 14 50-54 32:40.6 33:00.8 10:39/M
214 Jenny Clyman Cortlandt Manor NY 2230 41 F 15 40-44 32:46.1 33:01.5 10:39/M
215 Leanna Manwaring Ossining NY 2333 31 F 27 30-39 32:44.7 33:02.1 10:39/M
216 Ed Goldberg Montrose NY 2269 62 M 9 60-64 33:01.3 33:17.9 10:44/M
217 Marina Shults Peekskill NY 2439 52 F 15 50-54 32:54.6 33:20.2 10:45/M
218 Chip Cardon White Plains NY 2218 52 M 21 50-54 33:32.8 33:32.8 10:49/M
219 Val Devivo Somers NY 2239 47 F 11 45-49 33:46.4 33:51.8 10:55/M
220 Nicole Chiarulli Chappaqua NY 2223 24 F 12 20-29 33:42.7 33:53.1 10:56/M
221 Marie San Pedro-Pierce Suffern NY 2378 41 F 16 40-44 33:43.4 33:56.9 10:57/M
222 Phil Sclavounos Hopewell Junction NY 2384 33 M 24 30-39 33:37.6 34:04.5 10:59/M
223 Tara Sclavounos Hopewell Junction NY 2385 39 F 28 30-39 33:37.1 34:04.6 10:59/M
224 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 2460 66 F 1 65-69 33:47.4 34:11.0 11:02/M
225 Jacqueline Bucello Ossining NY 2208 47 F 12 45-49 33:50.0 34:11.7 11:02/M
226 Marisa Sarnelli Wappingers Falls NY 2379 40 F 17 40-44 34:11.9 34:17.4 11:04/M
227 Michele Valentine Hopewell Junction NY 2409 47 F 13 45-49 34:13.1 34:19.0 11:04/M
228 Roger Phillips Lake Peekskill NY 2360 47 M 23 45-49 34:18.7 34:28.2 11:07/M
229 Maria Vallejo-Nguyen Bronxville NY 2410 46 F 14 45-49 34:12.3 34:30.4 11:08/M
230 Juliet Soricelli Valhalla NY 2392 24 F 13 20-29 34:12.6 34:34.2 11:09/M
231 Hanadi Tavitian Bronxville NY 2403 40 F 18 40-44 34:16.7 34:35.2 11:09/M
232 Allison Quincoses Amawalk NY 2499 29 F 14 20-29 34:03.9 34:37.7 11:10/M
233 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 2362 54 F 16 50-54 34:16.8 34:41.4 11:11/M
234 Paula Soricelli Valhalla NY 2393 55 F 6 55-59 34:23.4 34:47.5 11:13/M
235 Karalyn Ciucci Tuckahoe NY 2226 34 F 29 30-39 34:41.2 34:50.9 11:14/M
236 Alex Latorre Cortlandt Manor NY 2314 43 M 13 40-44 34:27.8 34:55.5 11:16/M
237 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 2295 50 F 17 50-54 34:41.2 35:01.5 11:18/M
238 Marisol Feliciano Rye NY 2259 40 F 19 40-44 34:56.4 35:08.1 11:20/M
239 John Nicolais Mahopac NY 2437 65 M 4 65-69 34:55.1 35:19.2 11:24/M
240 Kayla Allen Cold Spring NY 2193 24 F 15 20-29 34:55.9 35:20.5 11:24/M
241 James Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2211 48 M 24 45-49 35:06.4 35:21.3 11:24/M
242 Kristin Martinelli Yorktown Heights NY 2336 36 F 30 30-39 35:00.0 35:22.2 11:25/M
243 Ayana K. Domingo Cortlandt Manor NY 2065 40 F 20 40-44 34:51.1 35:22.3 11:25/M
244 Bill Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 2175 71 M 3 70-99 35:13.6 35:29.7 11:27/M
245 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 2315 50 F 18 50-54 35:33.3 35:49.9 11:33/M
246 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 2382 53 F 19 50-54 35:36.2 36:01.6 11:37/M
247 Ann Marie Gilligan Yonkers NY 2267 39 F 31 30-39 35:56.8 36:10.6 11:40/M
248 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 2408 50 F 20 50-54 35:54.0 36:10.9 11:40/M
249 Joanne Makar Yorktown NY 2328 48 F 15 45-49 35:39.1 36:12.0 11:41/M
250 Joseph Guido Dobbs Ferry NY 2276 26 M 7 20-29 36:06.4 36:18.4 11:43/M
251 Gerry Dimaggio Mahopac NY 2101 58 M 22 55-59 35:59.4 36:23.0 11:44/M
252 Sabrina De Vivo Mahopac NY 2237 43 F 21 40-44 36:38.5 36:44.0 11:51/M
253 Les Kurian Pound Ridge NY 2307 74 M 4 70-99 36:28.1 36:46.1 11:52/M
254 Ellen Brecher Croton On Hudson NY 2461 56 F 7 55-59 36:48.2 37:15.2 12:01/M
255 Michaela Hearst Riverdale NY 2281 21 F 16 20-29 37:11.2 37:16.3 12:01/M
256 Denise Napolitano Cortlandt Manor NY 2350 48 F 16 45-49 37:12.3 37:28.4 12:05/M
257 Kerry McTigue Holmes NY 2466 45 F 17 45-49 37:22.3 37:44.4 12:10/M
258 Julianne Powers White Plains NY 2364 51 F 21 50-54 37:31.4 37:51.9 12:13/M
259 Marcia Blieden Cortlandt Manor NY 2206 54 F 22 50-54 37:39.2 37:54.9 12:14/M
260 Patrick McNiff Hawthorne NY 2343 50 M 22 50-54 37:43.1 37:57.3 12:15/M
261 Sandra Viens Putnam Valley NY 2412 53 F 23 50-54 37:53.0 38:19.3 12:22/M
262 Paul Wimbert Nanuet NY 2419 52 M 23 50-54 37:53.3 38:19.6 12:22/M
263 Liz Koenig Amawalk NY 2301 28 F 17 20-29 38:18.1 38:29.9 12:25/M
264 Lindsey Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2304 26 F 18 20-29 38:29.8 38:49.6 12:31/M
265 Claire Jacobson Bronx NY 2489 35 F 32 30-39 39:12.7 39:12.7 12:39/M
266 Brittany Corbett Croton On Hudson NY 2500 9 F 2 0-14 39:50.8 40:06.5 12:56/M
267 Lori Corbett Croton On Hudson NY 2170 42 F 22 40-44 39:51.9 40:08.0 12:57/M
268 Stanley Goldstein New York NY 2270 80 M 5 70-99 39:54.2 40:13.4 12:58/M
269 Lisa Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY 2406 53 F 24 50-54 40:09.2 40:36.5 13:06/M
270 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 2342 18 F 2 15-19 40:37.8 40:51.2 13:11/M
271 Emily McNiff Hawthorne NY 2463 21 F 19 20-29 40:38.2 40:51.4 13:11/M
272 Melissa Cafaro Crompond NY 2216 39 F 33 30-39 40:56.4 41:27.0 13:22/M
273 Lauren Beachak Crompond NY 2202 47 F 18 45-49 40:56.3 41:27.0 13:22/M
274 David Wagner Peekskill NY 2414 42 M 14 40-44 41:11.2 41:34.4 13:25/M
275 Ivette Marrero Peekskill NY 2335 44 F 23 40-44 41:12.0 41:34.5 13:25/M
276 Deanna Lasar Katonah NY 2313 53 F 25 50-54 41:44.1 42:13.1 13:37/M
277 Luis Rivera Highland Mills NY 2429 45 M 25 45-49 42:53.3 43:24.7 14:00/M
278 Josephine Paniagua Yonkers NY 2356 23 F 20 20-29 44:48.6 45:07.5 14:33/M
279 Jen Gumbrecht Putnam Valley NY 2278 47 F 19 45-49 45:12.9 45:22.8 14:38/M
280 Deb Conroy Putnam Valley NY 2231 59 F 8 55-59 45:14.3 45:23.2 14:38/M
281 Kristin Sansone Port Chester NY 2462 31 F 34 30-39 45:11.3 45:27.9 14:40/M
282 Heather Vanek Port Chester NY 2444 40 F 24 40-44 45:11.2 45:28.0 14:40/M
283 Jenniffer Suero-Mac Lean Bronx NY 2402 34 F 35 30-39 45:38.3 45:57.5 14:49/M
284 Kaitlyn McNiff Hawthorne NY 2341 13 F 3 0-14 49:22.8 49:38.0 16:01/M
285 John Troutman Hawthorne NY 2407 51 M 24 50-54 49:24.6 49:41.8 16:02/M
286 Marie Cafaro Hopewell Junction NY 2215 65 F 2 65-69 49:39.5 50:10.6 16:11/M
287 Dominick Cafaro Hopewell Junction NY 2214 65 M 5 65-69 49:40.2 50:11.3 16:11/M
288 Eilish Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2210 53 F 26 50-54 50:26.7 50:42.6 16:21/M
289 Michael Sallemi West Milford NJ 2377 47 M 26 45-49 50:29.9 50:43.5 16:22/M
290 Joe Soricelli Valhalla NY 2391 57 M 23 55-59 51:20.2 51:42.9 16:41/M
291 Norris Ogard Bronx NY 2190 64 M 10 60-64 52:50.8 53:25.8 17:14/M
292 Abid Aslam Weehawken NJ 2198 50 M 25 50-54 53:26.4 53:26.4 17:14/M

About the Author