Freezer 5k February 2nd, 2014 Results

Freezer 5K

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2014


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ken Rideout Katonah NY 835 42 M 1 Overall 17:33.2 5:40/M
2 Matt Soja Bronx NY 849 31 M 2 Overall 17:40.5 5:42/M
3 Phil Shea Beacon NY 920 33 M 3 Overall 18:06.2 5:50/M
4 Greg Diamond Cortlandt Manor NY 733 56 M 1 55-59 18:27.2 5:57/M
5 Ed Reagan Levittown NY 832 57 M 2 55-59 18:36.9 6:00/M
6 Michael Collins Pleasantville NY 991 44 M 1 40-44 18:58.4 6:07/M
7 Steve Calidonna Yorktown Heights NY 941 59 M 3 55-59 19:04.8 6:09/M
8 John Pozo Highland Falls NY 977 29 M 1 20-29 19:10.8 6:11/M
9 Kerry Meehan Peekskill NY 798 46 M 1 45-49 19:13.6 6:12/M
10 Andrew Vaccaro Sleepy Hollow NY 873 29 M 2 20-29 19:22.1 6:15/M
11 Logan Scott New City NY 910 52 M 1 50-54 19:29.5 6:17/M
12 Kenneth Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 820 59 M 4 55-59 19:37.7 6:20/M
13 Michael Lacko Amawalk NY 775 26 M 3 20-29 20:05.0 6:29/M
14 Gregg Schroko Brewster NY 844 46 M 2 45-49 20:09.5 6:30/M
15 Benigno Veraz New York NY 970 58 M 5 55-59 20:09.9 6:30/M
16 Rob Fauber Pelham NY 961 43 M 2 40-44 20:21.0 6:34/M
17 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 879 43 M 3 40-44 20:23.9 6:35/M
18 Bradley Marcus Ridgefield CT 978 43 M 4 40-44 20:24.7 6:35/M
19 Lauren Cullen Ossining NY 947 33 F 1 Overall 20:25.4 6:35/M
20 Patrick Bane New York NY 938 36 M 1 30-39 20:28.0 6:36/M
21 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 752 45 M 3 45-49 20:29.8 6:36/M
22 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 731 39 M 2 30-39 20:35.1 6:38/M
23 David Anders New York NY 905 39 M 3 30-39 20:39.0 6:40/M
24 Henry Dul Cold Spring NY 735 17 M 1 15-19 20:41.6 6:40/M
25 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 785 50 M 2 50-54 20:43.5 6:41/M
26 John Hughes Cold Spring NY 929 17 M 2 15-19 20:45.8 6:42/M
27 Jeffrey Mayer White Plains NY 794 52 M 3 50-54 20:56.1 6:45/M
28 Thomas Locascio Albany NY 781 55 M 6 55-59 20:56.8 6:45/M
29 Nicholas Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 999 52 M 4 50-54 21:06.8 6:48/M
30 Miles Moloney Yonkers NY 803 24 M 4 20-29 21:10.1 6:50/M
31 Paulina Nunez Dobbs Ferry NY 814 24 F 2 Overall 21:11.0 6:50/M
32 Rebecca Rose Croton On Hudson NY 897 19 F 3 Overall 21:15.0 6:51/M
33 Doug Rose Croton On Hudson NY 896 56 M 7 55-59 21:15.6 6:51/M
34 John Viloria Scarsdale NY 875 35 M 4 30-39 21:17.8 6:52/M
35 Josh Reed Yorktown Heights NY 833 36 M 5 30-39 21:18.3 6:52/M
36 David Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 935 51 M 5 50-54 21:20.9 6:53/M
37 Rachel Grissinger Bronx NY 982 37 F 1 30-39 21:22.4 6:54/M
38 Vivek Pabby Scarsdale NY 816 46 M 4 45-49 21:29.0 6:56/M
39 Jason Braun Garrison NY 718 45 M 5 45-49 21:31.2 6:56/M
40 Jennifer Judge Yorktown Heights NY 906 38 F 2 30-39 21:33.3 6:57/M
41 Chris Giusti Peekskill NY 516 36 M 6 30-39 21:34.8 6:57/M
42 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 981 39 F 3 30-39 21:35.6 6:58/M
43 Welfur Ramon Shrub Oak NY 996 37 M 7 30-39 21:38.1 6:59/M
44 Paul Pacchiana Cortlandt Manor NY 944 59 M 8 55-59 21:43.0 7:00/M
45 Jon Summers New York NY 997 41 M 5 40-44 21:43.6 7:00/M
46 Frank Colella Scarsdale NY 511 51 M 6 50-54 21:49.5 7:02/M
47 Evan Bender Ossining NY 918 48 M 6 45-49 21:51.9 7:03/M
48 Michael Kelly Mahopac NY 765 32 M 8 30-39 21:59.4 7:05/M
49 Ben Wines Putnam Valley NY 967 36 M 9 30-39 22:06.1 7:08/M
50 Stephanie Chadnick Brewster NY 726 17 F 1 15-19 22:07.9 7:08/M
51 Ray Lienau Yorktown Heights NY 931 61 M 1 60-64 22:16.1 7:11/M
52 Chris Marketo Mt Kisco NY 789 46 M 7 45-49 22:21.9 7:13/M
53 Maria Schanbacher Brewster NY 840 52 F 1 50-54 22:26.3 7:14/M
54 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson NY 759 63 M 2 60-64 22:30.3 7:15/M
55 Eileen Fritz Putnam Valley NY 744 50 F 2 50-54 22:38.1 7:18/M
56 Andrea Fortino Goldens Bridge NY 969 41 F 1 40-44 22:40.1 7:19/M
57 Dom Lombardo Bronx NY 957 46 M 8 45-49 22:40.6 7:19/M
58 Mark Bell Croton On Hudson NY 713 43 M 6 40-44 22:43.8 7:20/M
59 Max Coleman Pleasantville NY 729 13 M 1 0-14 22:45.4 7:20/M
60 Douglas Murray Carmel NY 922 53 M 7 50-54 22:51.6 7:22/M
61 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 786 71 M 1 70-99 22:52.4 7:23/M
62 Edward Hadad 900 36 M 10 30-39 23:00.5 7:25/M
63 Matt Racioppo Yorktown Heights NY 963 31 M 11 30-39 23:03.8 7:26/M
64 James Shevchuk Tarrytown NY 845 34 M 12 30-39 23:11.5 7:29/M
65 Charles Vaccaro Patterson NY 909 51 M 8 50-54 23:11.8 7:29/M
66 Bill Knickerbocker Pelham NY 921 42 M 7 40-44 23:13.0 7:29/M
67 Cara Schanbacher Brewster NY 839 16 F 2 15-19 23:17.5 7:31/M
68 Peter Hunt Yonkers NY 763 32 M 13 30-39 23:19.0 7:31/M
69 Ken Rolston Mount Vernon NY 965 62 M 3 60-64 23:33.0 7:36/M
70 Steve Boer Ossining NY 716 35 M 14 30-39 23:36.4 7:37/M
71 Bette Clark Yonkers NY 727 58 F 1 55-59 23:38.2 7:37/M
72 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY 979 37 F 4 30-39 23:41.4 7:38/M
73 Jennifer Weller Hopewell Junction NY 881 31 F 5 30-39 23:43.1 7:39/M
74 Julianna Koch Mahopac NY 771 29 F 1 20-29 23:43.6 7:39/M
75 Matt Leach Armonk NY 777 35 M 15 30-39 23:45.2 7:40/M
76 Ryan Casey Yorktown Heights NY 953 13 M 2 0-14 23:48.8 7:41/M
77 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 976 36 F 6 30-39 23:49.3 7:41/M
78 Barry Naft Yorktown Heights NY 811 55 M 9 55-59 23:50.2 7:41/M
79 Agnieszka Baginska Bedford Hills NY 962 37 F 7 30-39 23:53.7 7:42/M
80 Molly Rickles Sleepy Hollow NY 834 15 F 3 15-19 23:58.8 7:44/M
81 Harrison Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 936 15 M 3 15-19 23:59.2 7:44/M
82 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 891 47 F 1 45-49 23:59.5 7:44/M
83 Hallie McManus Chappaqua NY 892 14 F 1 0-14 24:03.2 7:45/M
84 Christine Carbonetti White Plains NY 724 37 F 8 30-39 24:05.6 7:46/M
85 Kate Winchell Brewster NY 886 17 F 4 15-19 24:06.0 7:46/M
86 Christine Cunningham Bedford Hills NY 995 49 F 2 45-49 24:08.5 7:47/M
87 Brian Mundy Mahopac NY 927 42 M 8 40-44 24:16.9 7:50/M
88 Frederick Beck, Jr. Peekskill NY 711 43 M 9 40-44 24:18.6 7:50/M
89 Emmy Stocker Cos Cob CT 893 55 F 2 55-59 24:21.5 7:51/M
90 Alvaro Montonegro Sleepy Hollow NY 942 36 M 16 30-39 24:23.1 7:52/M
91 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 861 61 M 4 60-64 24:25.0 7:53/M
92 Mercedes Zegarra-Soja Bronx NY 890 29 F 2 20-29 24:25.6 7:53/M
93 Steve Bartomioli Pleasantville NY 710 28 M 5 20-29 24:29.8 7:54/M
94 Chris Page Weehawken NJ 912 38 M 17 30-39 24:30.2 7:54/M
95 David Babicz Sleepy Hollow NY 949 35 M 18 30-39 24:33.9 7:55/M
96 Alex Danz West Harrison NY 948 23 F 3 20-29 24:35.5 7:56/M
97 Craig Parsons Spring Valley NY 894 54 M 9 50-54 24:37.5 7:56/M
98 Deborah Papson Briarcliff Manor NY 817 48 F 3 45-49 24:39.5 7:57/M
99 Jennifer McArdle Brewster NY 945 42 F 2 40-44 24:40.2 7:57/M
100 David Goldberg Mahopac NY 750 54 M 10 50-54 24:41.8 7:58/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Eric Davis Sleepy Hollow NY 939 41 M 10 40-44 24:43.3 7:58/M
102 Heidi Moseby Somers NY 810 46 F 4 45-49 24:45.0 7:59/M
103 Rachael Fritz Putnam Valley NY 745 17 F 5 15-19 24:45.6 7:59/M
104 Chris Judge Yorktown Heights NY 512 10 M 3 0-14 24:46.2 7:59/M
105 John Judge Yorktown Heights NY 514 39 M 19 30-39 24:46.7 7:59/M
106 John Paulsen Port Chester NY 818 53 M 11 50-54 24:47.9 8:00/M
107 Kaitlyn Phillips Cold Spring NY 821 16 F 6 15-19 24:48.5 8:00/M
108 Brian Haines Cold Spring NY 753 15 M 4 15-19 24:48.9 8:00/M
109 Allison Bruno Mohegan Lake NY 720 33 F 9 30-39 24:50.0 8:01/M
110 Robert Albanese Purchase NY 911 56 M 10 55-59 24:50.5 8:01/M
111 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 778 45 F 5 45-49 24:52.0 8:01/M
112 Mark Eckersdorff Yorktown Heights NY 736 32 M 20 30-39 24:54.8 8:02/M
113 James Moloney, Jr. Yonkers NY 804 51 M 12 50-54 24:59.4 8:04/M
114 Morgan Spatafore New York NY 855 27 F 4 20-29 24:59.8 8:04/M
115 Ernie Spatafore Katonah NY 854 58 M 11 55-59 25:00.2 8:04/M
116 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 989 53 M 13 50-54 25:01.3 8:04/M
117 Emma Jonsson Cortlandt Manor NY 956 32 F 10 30-39 25:05.0 8:05/M
118 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 780 47 M 9 45-49 25:21.0 8:11/M
119 Jennifer Kelly Mahopac NY 764 32 F 11 30-39 25:27.5 8:13/M
120 Gary St.onge Pleasant Valley NY 856 55 M 12 55-59 25:32.3 8:14/M
121 Brian Lett Yorktown Heights NY 779 46 M 10 45-49 25:41.6 8:17/M
122 John O’Connor Yorktown Heights NY 519 14 M 4 0-14 25:42.2 8:17/M
123 Mikey Collins Pleasantville NY 992 10 M 5 0-14 25:43.9 8:18/M
124 Bruce Brothers Putnam Valley NY 719 53 M 14 50-54 25:45.5 8:18/M
125 Charles Sladek Yorktown Heights NY 848 42 M 11 40-44 25:46.0 8:19/M
126 Kristina Tucker Ossining NY 871 38 F 12 30-39 25:54.9 8:21/M
127 Eddie Cullinane Bronx NY 730 56 M 13 55-59 25:58.5 8:23/M
128 Paul Wetzing Pleasantville NY 974 57 M 14 55-59 26:00.7 8:23/M
129 Timothy Henkels Wappingers Falls NY 758 39 M 21 30-39 26:04.4 8:25/M
130 Rachel Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 937 20 F 5 20-29 26:05.9 8:25/M
131 Jill Staats Bronx NY 857 62 F 1 60-64 26:09.5 8:26/M
132 Patti Fecci Katonah NY 946 46 F 6 45-49 26:10.8 8:26/M
133 Ellie Hashmall Yorktown Heights NY 757 56 F 3 55-59 26:13.7 8:27/M
134 Eileen Hickey Yonkers NY 760 31 F 13 30-39 26:23.8 8:31/M
135 Clare Winchell Brewster NY 885 13 F 2 0-14 26:29.8 8:33/M
136 Chris Winchell Brewster NY 884 51 M 15 50-54 26:32.8 8:34/M
137 Anne Tuite Shrub Oak NY 872 50 F 3 50-54 26:33.8 8:34/M
138 Ruth Littman Goldens Bridge NY 968 50 F 4 50-54 26:39.2 8:36/M
139 Daniel Tocci Yorktown Heights NY 865 33 M 22 30-39 26:40.4 8:36/M
140 Pedro Campoverde Peekskill NY 993 31 M 23 30-39 26:40.8 8:36/M
141 Ken Frogel Shrub Oak NY 747 49 M 11 45-49 26:41.6 8:36/M
142 Michael Hahn Yorktown Heights NY 509 34 M 24 30-39 26:42.6 8:37/M
143 Frank Weller Cortlandt Manor NY 880 38 M 25 30-39 26:47.2 8:38/M
144 Michael Weller Hopewell Junction NY 882 35 M 26 30-39 26:47.7 8:38/M
145 Lizz Endrich Ossining NY 958 51 F 5 50-54 26:50.8 8:39/M
146 Emily Koch Mahopac NY 770 26 F 6 20-29 26:51.3 8:40/M
147 Scott Eidens White Plains NY 739 32 M 27 30-39 26:51.7 8:40/M
148 Alexandra Andrianova White Plains NY 708 29 F 7 20-29 26:53.1 8:40/M
149 John Kiselak Danbury CT 768 63 M 5 60-64 26:55.3 8:41/M
150 Kate Donovan Bronx NY 515 55 F 4 55-59 27:04.2 8:44/M
151 Adrian Hunte-Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 513 60 F 2 60-64 27:05.0 8:44/M
152 Melissa Trombetta Ossining NY 868 40 F 3 40-44 27:06.0 8:45/M
153 Monica Harrington Bronxville NY 756 39 F 14 30-39 27:12.6 8:46/M
154 David Moody Mahopac NY 805 51 M 16 50-54 27:16.4 8:48/M
155 Tara Egan Croton On Hudson NY 738 43 F 4 40-44 27:21.4 8:49/M
156 Daniel Assuma Somers NY 984 62 M 6 60-64 27:21.7 8:49/M
157 Aaron Miller Peekskill NY 800 32 M 28 30-39 27:22.1 8:50/M
158 Eliza Scheibel Peekskill NY 841 32 F 15 30-39 27:23.8 8:50/M
159 Lisa Ruggiero Cold Spring NY 837 42 F 5 40-44 27:24.4 8:50/M
160 Daniel Fritzsche Carmel NY 746 67 M 1 65-69 27:25.7 8:51/M
161 Bettina Sementilli Brewster NY 917 52 F 6 50-54 27:31.3 8:53/M
162 Brent Harrington Hawthorne NY 755 37 M 29 30-39 27:32.8 8:53/M
163 Jim E Martin Cortlandt Manor NY 791 66 M 2 65-69 27:37.7 8:55/M
164 Sara Tilzer White Plains NY 864 25 F 8 20-29 27:44.7 8:57/M
165 Jeannine Corbo Newburgh NY 990 40 F 6 40-44 27:47.3 8:58/M
166 Ian Donaldson Brewster NY 734 28 M 6 20-29 27:57.1 9:01/M
167 Ray Koch Mahopac NY 772 65 M 3 65-69 28:04.0 9:03/M
168 Maryann Khinda Bronxville NY 767 34 F 16 30-39 28:04.6 9:03/M
169 Kaitlyn Andersen Yorktown Heights NY 706 23 F 9 20-29 28:07.3 9:04/M
170 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 983 39 F 17 30-39 28:07.9 9:04/M
171 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 761 44 F 7 40-44 28:09.2 9:05/M
172 Matthew Lahey Cold Spring NY 954 39 M 30 30-39 28:11.0 9:05/M
173 Diane Thomas Somers NY 863 55 F 5 55-59 28:11.5 9:05/M
174 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 860 46 F 7 45-49 28:12.6 9:06/M
175 Dan Hughes Cold Spring NY 928 49 M 12 45-49 28:19.4 9:08/M
176 Bruce Poignant Mahopac NY 980 50 M 17 50-54 28:25.2 9:10/M
177 Brian Kluepfel Pleasantville NY 975 49 M 13 45-49 28:26.4 9:10/M
178 John Gibbons Old Greenwich CT 748 72 M 2 70-99 28:27.7 9:11/M
179 Lorraine Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 934 51 F 7 50-54 28:31.0 9:12/M
180 Elena Makovskaya Hackensack NJ 787 33 F 18 30-39 28:32.9 9:12/M
181 Anthony Portera White Plains NY 828 42 M 12 40-44 28:33.8 9:13/M
182 Jason Mastaitis Yorktown Heights NY 792 40 M 13 40-44 28:34.6 9:13/M
183 Carolyn Meroles Hopewell Junction NY 799 37 F 19 30-39 28:35.6 9:13/M
184 Hortensia Antezana Dobbs Ferry NY 709 47 F 8 45-49 28:36.7 9:14/M
185 Henry Casey Yorktown Heights NY 952 12 M 6 0-14 28:37.3 9:14/M
186 Carlos Campoverde Peekskill NY 966 55 M 15 55-59 28:39.7 9:15/M
187 Lisa Moraglia Briarcliff Manor NY 808 44 F 8 40-44 28:43.3 9:16/M
188 Kathleen Holland Cold Spring NY 925 28 F 10 20-29 28:47.5 9:17/M
189 Holly Walsh Yorktown Heights NY 877 29 F 11 20-29 28:51.2 9:18/M
190 Katharina Prota Cold Spring NY 924 28 F 12 20-29 28:56.4 9:20/M
191 Eric Foxhall Peekskill NY 915 48 M 14 45-49 29:05.4 9:23/M
192 James Byrne Port Chester NY 721 31 M 31 30-39 29:16.9 9:26/M
193 Richard Nover Yorktown Heights NY 812 28 M 7 20-29 29:21.5 9:28/M
194 Erin Quinlan Sleepy Hollow NY 985 34 F 20 30-39 29:26.1 9:30/M
195 Shannon Fennell Mohegan Lake NY 923 26 F 13 20-29 29:30.9 9:31/M
196 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 889 64 F 3 60-64 29:31.5 9:31/M
197 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 898 50 F 8 50-54 29:31.8 9:31/M
198 Paul Andersen Yorktown Heights NY 707 55 M 16 55-59 29:32.2 9:32/M
199 Allison Quincoses Amawalk NY 831 27 F 14 20-29 29:33.2 9:32/M
200 Otto Pinelli Mahwah NJ 825 69 M 4 65-69 29:42.9 9:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lisa Lynch Mahopac NY 784 39 F 21 30-39 29:46.9 9:36/M
202 Diana Bodolato Mahopac NY 715 24 F 15 20-29 29:49.1 9:37/M
203 Randee Soto Mt Kisco NY 851 39 F 22 30-39 29:51.0 9:38/M
204 Erica Lofaso Scarsdale NY 782 27 F 16 20-29 29:52.9 9:38/M
205 Mike Bernardino Katonah NY 955 61 M 7 60-64 29:54.6 9:39/M
206 Daniel Moloney Yonkers NY 801 17 M 5 15-19 29:58.9 9:40/M
207 Kristen Fertucci Crompond NY 972 38 F 23 30-39 30:06.2 9:43/M
208 Ed Vreeland Carmel NY 1000 48 M 15 45-49 30:10.7 9:44/M
209 Kristen Tramaglini Putnam Valley NY 866 30 F 24 30-39 30:13.7 9:45/M
210 Danielle Pavletich Brewster NY 819 29 F 17 20-29 30:39.0 9:53/M
211 Meghan Walsh Cortlandt Manor NY 878 31 F 25 30-39 30:58.0 9:59/M
212 Dylan Moloney Yonkers NY 802 22 M 8 20-29 30:58.4 9:59/M
213 Jodi Shook Mohegan Lake NY 847 21 F 18 20-29 31:19.3 10:06/M
214 Marc Leffler Pomona NY 899 57 M 17 55-59 31:19.6 10:06/M
215 Aviah Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 823 35 F 26 30-39 31:21.9 10:07/M
216 Bobby Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 824 36 M 32 30-39 31:22.2 10:07/M
217 Lorraine Ahearn Yorktown Heights NY 705 51 F 9 50-54 31:24.7 10:08/M
218 Amy Sayegh Mahopac NY 518 49 F 9 45-49 31:26.1 10:08/M
219 Matthew Woodall Hartsdale NY 888 35 M 33 30-39 31:31.0 10:10/M
220 Kurt Kessler Newburgh NY 766 35 M 34 30-39 31:32.6 10:10/M
221 Jack Dillane Pleasantville NY 506 7 M 7 0-14 31:39.5 10:13/M
222 Mary Kate Fitzgerald Mahopac NY 742 32 F 27 30-39 31:42.3 10:14/M
223 Niall Dillane Pleasantville NY 998 36 M 35 30-39 31:43.1 10:14/M
224 Dee Hyde New Rochelle NY 908 61 F 4 60-64 32:05.0 10:21/M
225 Michelle Ryan Poughquag NY 838 30 F 28 30-39 32:06.1 10:21/M
226 Chris Stanley Mahopac NY 859 21 M 9 20-29 32:14.6 10:24/M
227 Christine Morano Yorktown Heights NY 809 25 F 19 20-29 32:15.0 10:24/M
228 Allison Portera White Plains NY 827 11 F 3 0-14 32:18.9 10:25/M
229 Ginette Portera White Plains NY 829 42 F 9 40-44 32:19.4 10:25/M
230 Anu Pillai Ossining NY 507 36 F 29 30-39 32:19.8 10:25/M
231 Rob Farella Yorktown Heights NY 895 58 M 18 55-59 32:25.7 10:27/M
232 Matt Hughes Cold Spring NY 964 19 M 6 15-19 32:31.3 10:29/M
233 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 842 51 F 10 50-54 32:32.1 10:30/M
234 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 776 53 F 11 50-54 32:32.7 10:30/M
235 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 740 61 M 8 60-64 32:33.6 10:30/M
236 Pat Perrotto Mohegan Lake NY 932 60 M 9 60-64 32:35.1 10:31/M
237 Carolyn McLaughlin Albany NY 796 50 F 12 50-54 32:48.8 10:35/M
238 Gina Mastrogiacomo Dobbs Ferry NY 793 23 F 20 20-29 33:14.7 10:43/M
239 Paige Chavez Ossining NY 508 36 F 30 30-39 33:17.7 10:44/M
240 William Atherall Yorktown Heights NY 913 9 M 8 0-14 33:18.3 10:45/M
241 Kevin O’Neill Mahopac NY 815 63 M 10 60-64 33:21.8 10:45/M
242 Julia Vicars White Plains NY 971 25 F 21 20-29 33:29.3 10:48/M
243 Tim Atherall Yorktown Heights NY 914 42 M 14 40-44 33:32.5 10:49/M
244 Sharon Feldman Granite Springs NY 741 49 F 10 45-49 33:41.5 10:52/M
245 Mark Coleman Pleasantville NY 728 45 M 16 45-49 33:42.2 10:52/M
246 Harold Hrout Yonkers NY 987 68 M 5 65-69 33:46.0 10:54/M
247 Melissa Eckersdorff Yorktown Heights NY 737 30 F 31 30-39 33:49.5 10:55/M
248 Tim Ivey Katonah NY 988 54 M 18 50-54 34:06.6 11:00/M
249 Ann Marie Gilligan Yonkers NY 749 37 F 32 30-39 34:13.6 11:02/M
250 Bridget Ciliberto Putnam Valley NY 510 37 F 33 30-39 34:15.0 11:03/M
251 Sarah Shevchuk Tarrytown NY 846 34 F 34 30-39 34:16.0 11:03/M
252 Daniel Marinoni Yorktown Heights NY 788 27 M 10 20-29 34:21.8 11:05/M
253 Patricia Robak Berkeley CA 836 64 F 5 60-64 34:32.8 11:08/M
254 Christina Delfino Katonah NY 732 31 F 35 30-39 34:48.3 11:14/M
255 Sandra Viens Putnam Valley NY 874 51 F 13 50-54 34:55.6 11:16/M
256 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 858 52 F 14 50-54 34:58.2 11:17/M
257 Jennifer Schoelkopf Danbury CT 843 44 F 10 40-44 35:04.4 11:19/M
258 Bill Stolber Yorktown Heights NY 517 69 M 6 65-69 35:09.9 11:20/M
259 Ann Ivan Rye NY 973 52 F 15 50-54 35:16.8 11:23/M
260 Paul Wimbert West Nyack NY 883 50 M 19 50-54 35:24.5 11:25/M
261 Maureen Bradley Ft. Montgomery NY 717 61 F 6 60-64 35:39.9 11:30/M
262 Beth Jaffe-Davis Sleepy Hollow NY 940 41 F 11 40-44 35:53.4 11:35/M
263 Susan Epstein New York NY 943 70 F 1 70-99 35:56.6 11:35/M
264 Michael Tramaglini Putnam Valley NY 867 34 M 36 30-39 36:19.8 11:43/M
265 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 930 48 F 11 45-49 36:21.0 11:44/M
266 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 822 52 F 16 50-54 36:22.5 11:44/M
267 Tammy Weller Cortlandt Manor NY 926 38 F 36 30-39 36:26.1 11:45/M
268 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 869 48 F 12 45-49 36:27.8 11:45/M
269 Monika Forbes Hopewell Jct NY 743 38 F 37 30-39 36:47.6 11:52/M
270 Sherrie Lombardo Poughkeepsie NY 783 36 F 38 30-39 37:01.6 11:56/M
271 Kieran O’Connor Yorktown Heights NY 520 10 M 9 0-14 37:03.5 11:57/M
272 Edward O’Connor Yorktown Heights NY 521 44 M 15 40-44 37:04.0 11:57/M
273 Cheryl Quinlan Somers NY 986 58 F 6 55-59 38:04.0 12:17/M
274 Rebecca Berlin Old Greenwich CT 714 29 F 22 20-29 38:08.4 12:18/M
275 Jim Cuomo Mohegan Lake NY 994 53 M 20 50-54 38:14.6 12:20/M
276 Joanne Bertram Mahopac NY 933 67 F 1 65-69 38:33.4 12:26/M
277 Amber Polhemus Cold Spring NY 826 24 F 23 20-29 38:47.8 12:31/M
278 Meaghan Casey Yorktown Heights NY 951 10 F 4 0-14 38:52.3 12:32/M
279 Patrick Casey Yorktown Heights NY 950 49 M 17 45-49 38:52.9 12:32/M
280 Stanley Goldstein Ossinging NY 751 78 M 3 70-99 39:26.5 12:43/M
281 Elizabeth Koenig Amawalk NY 773 26 F 24 20-29 39:57.6 12:53/M
282 Tiffany Le Peekskill NY 960 38 F 39 30-39 40:41.6 13:07/M
283 Mehrdad Alaie Peekskill NY 959 39 M 37 30-39 40:42.1 13:08/M
284 Norris Ogard Bronx NY 919 62 M 11 60-64 43:20.9 13:59/M
285 Gary Spalter New Rochelle NY 907 60 M 12 60-64 43:21.3 13:59/M

About the Author