Freezer 5k February 5 2017 Results




Freezer 5k 5K




Freezer 5k


Overall Finish List


February 05, 2017




Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Collins Pleasantville NY 44 47 M 1 Overall 19:10.0 19:11.5 6:11/M
2 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY 205 36 M 2 Overall 19:14.5 19:16.4 6:12/M
3 Celso Lojano White Plains NY 248 32 M 3 Overall 19:33.2 19:34.0 6:18/M
4 Andrew Douglas Hartsdale NY 237 51 M 1/16 50-54 19:39.6 19:44.1 6:20/M
5 Brian Wilantowicz Hartsdale NY 194 45 M 1/16 45-49 19:43.4 19:43.7 6:22/M
6 James West Riverside CT 193 56 M 1/18 55-59 19:47.8 19:49.6 6:23/M
7 Greg Diamond Cortlandt Manor NY 197 59 M 2/18 55-59 19:57.2 19:58.0 6:26/M
8 Kenneth Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 148 62 M 1/9 60-64 20:17.3 20:17.5 6:33/M
9 David Bencivenga White Plains NY 12 40 M 1/10 40-44 20:18.7 20:22.1 6:33/M
10 Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake NY 107 53 F 1 Overall 20:36.7 20:37.0 6:39/M
11 Jenny Kurz New Rochelle NY 200 29 F 2 Overall 20:37.8 20:41.2 6:39/M
12 Susan Moore Bronx NY 202 39 F 3 Overall 20:42.7 20:45.6 6:41/M
13 Mike Flam Croton On Hudson NY 67 48 M 2/16 45-49 20:52.4 20:56.8 6:44/M
14 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 119 53 M 2/16 50-54 20:53.2 20:56.2 6:44/M
15 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 192 46 M 3/16 45-49 20:53.9 20:55.4 6:44/M
16 Ryan Coyle Yorktown Heights NY 244 31 M 1/16 30-39 20:55.2 20:57.3 6:45/M
17 Nicholas Zopp Harrison NY 210 35 M 2/16 30-39 20:55.5 20:59.8 6:45/M
18 Evan Bender Tarrytown NY 207 51 M 3/16 50-54 21:03.2 21:06.7 6:47/M
19 Jeffrey Mayer White Plains NY 204 55 M 3/18 55-59 21:10.3 21:10.6 6:50/M
20 Henry Donahue Croton On Hudson NY 52 48 M 4/16 45-49 21:23.3 21:28.1 6:54/M
21 Marcus Jimenez Fishkill NY 95 16 M 1/2 15-19 21:29.6 21:38.4 6:56/M
22 James Hahn Goshen NY 233 32 M 3/16 30-39 21:30.5 21:36.5 6:56/M
23 Dwight Grant Scarsdale NY 78 48 M 5/16 45-49 21:31.8 21:42.0 6:56/M
24 Mikey Collins Pleasantville NY 45 13 M 1/7 0-14 21:32.7 21:34.9 6:57/M
25 Emma O’Neil Southport CT 144 11 F 1/5 0-14 21:43.8 21:44.1 7:00/M
26 Todd Dias Mahopac NY 50 43 M 2/10 40-44 21:51.3 21:53.9 7:03/M
27 Tyler Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 242 12 M 2/7 0-14 21:57.3 22:03.2 7:05/M
28 Grace Tilearcio Hopewell Junction NY 183 26 F 1/18 20-29 22:05.6 22:10.3 7:07/M
29 Pat Tobin Ossining NY 186 54 M 4/16 50-54 22:20.5 22:23.1 7:12/M
30 Sam Bader White Plains NY 7 38 M 4/16 30-39 22:32.7 22:35.4 7:16/M
31 Pedro Yupa Port Chester NY 221 40 M 3/10 40-44 22:36.1 22:37.3 7:17/M
32 Michael Hahn Yorktown Heights NY 234 37 M 5/16 30-39 22:36.9 22:43.8 7:17/M
33 Manuel Inaguazo Cortlandt Manor NY 203 41 M 4/10 40-44 22:43.6 22:54.1 7:20/M
34 Hamid Asgari Greenwich CT 6 52 M 5/16 50-54 22:46.0 22:48.5 7:21/M
35 Rob Fauber Pelham NY 64 46 M 6/16 45-49 22:48.9 22:51.6 7:21/M
36 Scott Hadley Granite Springs NY 82 37 M 6/16 30-39 22:49.2 22:58.0 7:22/M
37 Isabella Fauber Pelham NY 63 11 F 2/5 0-14 22:50.3 22:53.1 7:22/M
38 Greg Doell Shrub Oak NY 226 42 M 5/10 40-44 22:54.0 22:57.3 7:23/M
39 Maureen Cawley Yonkers NY 224 29 F 2/18 20-29 22:55.0 22:57.9 7:24/M
40 Donald Henry New Canaan CT 87 51 M 6/16 50-54 22:58.0 23:00.1 7:25/M
41 Tom Kucinski Briarcliff Manor NY 106 53 M 7/16 50-54 23:00.4 23:06.9 7:25/M
42 Adam Liscia Hastings On Hudson NY 228 29 M 1/4 20-29 23:03.0 23:10.4 7:26/M
43 Christine Carbonetti White Plains NY 35 40 F 1/14 40-44 23:09.3 23:14.2 7:28/M
44 Nicole Haley Briarcliff Manor NY 83 41 F 2/14 40-44 23:13.0 23:16.7 7:29/M
45 Erin McNally Garrison NY 128 38 F 1/30 30-39 23:15.6 23:22.1 7:30/M
46 Nathan Briggs Kingston NY 18 45 M 7/16 45-49 23:17.6 23:17.6 7:31/M
47 Beth Smith Bedford Hills NY 171 37 F 2/30 30-39 23:20.1 23:24.2 7:32/M
48 Loretta Reilly Croton On Hudson NY 227 53 F 1/16 50-54 23:21.3 23:24.7 7:32/M
49 Susan Chiarulli Chappaqua NY 42 55 F 1/5 55-59 23:38.0 23:44.8 7:37/M
50 John P Scivoletto Peekskill NY 166 55 M 4/18 55-59 23:42.2 23:44.7 7:39/M
51 Veronica Konstandakis New City NY 225 36 F 3/30 30-39 23:42.6 23:50.3 7:39/M
52 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 120 74 M 1/7 70-99 23:43.7 23:46.0 7:39/M
53 Jennifer Zopp Harrison NY 209 32 F 4/30 30-39 23:47.9 24:11.6 7:40/M
54 Ryan Smith Bedford Hills NY 172 37 M 7/16 30-39 23:50.6 23:54.7 7:41/M
55 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 77 48 M 8/16 45-49 23:58.5 24:02.0 7:44/M
56 Thomas D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 48 25 M 2/4 20-29 24:05.1 24:05.4 7:46/M
57 Emmy Stocker Cos Cob CT 179 58 F 2/5 55-59 24:10.3 24:14.3 7:48/M
58 Agnieszka Baginska Bedford Hills NY 8 40 F 3/14 40-44 24:12.4 24:12.6 7:48/M
59 Ray Lienau Katonah NY 199 64 M 2/9 60-64 24:14.2 24:19.2 7:49/M
60 Nick Mitchell Hawthorne NY 208 57 M 5/18 55-59 24:14.5 24:18.2 7:49/M
61 Raymond Cannata Carmel NY 198 43 M 6/10 40-44 24:16.4 24:18.9 7:50/M
62 Roy Altman Ossining NY 2 59 M 6/18 55-59 24:23.8 24:30.8 7:52/M
63 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 114 50 M 8/16 50-54 24:24.1 24:29.1 7:52/M
64 Sharon Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 160 52 F 2/16 50-54 24:25.8 24:51.2 7:53/M
65 Jessica Ruggieri Yorktown Heights NY 159 39 F 5/30 30-39 24:31.9 24:36.8 7:55/M
66 Claudia Sadowski Tuckahoe NY 161 38 F 6/30 30-39 24:36.1 24:39.8 7:56/M
67 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 241 39 F 7/30 30-39 24:37.8 24:43.7 7:56/M
68 Bette Clark Yonkers NY 196 61 F 1/5 60-64 24:39.0 24:44.5 7:57/M
69 Jackie Vanover Tarrytown NY 201 45 F 1/14 45-49 24:43.8 24:49.6 7:58/M
70 George Whittemore White Plains NY 230 59 M 7/18 55-59 24:48.7 24:58.3 8:00/M
71 John Miksad Wilton CT 135 57 M 8/18 55-59 24:53.6 25:01.4 8:02/M
72 Laura Murray-Faggella Cortlandt Manor NY 141 32 F 8/30 30-39 25:02.2 25:07.7 8:05/M
73 Tracie Sundack Scarsdale NY 180 51 F 3/16 50-54 25:13.6 25:16.5 8:08/M
74 Al Martucci Patterson NY 125 49 M 9/16 45-49 25:16.0 25:17.0 8:09/M
75 Kevin Sylvester Ossining NY 182 36 M 8/16 30-39 25:17.4 25:21.7 8:09/M
76 Brian Galfano Somers NY 236 40 M 7/10 40-44 25:26.1 25:28.0 8:12/M
77 Erwin Lacap Yonkers NY 108 41 M 8/10 40-44 25:32.8 25:44.5 8:14/M
78 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 178 64 M 3/9 60-64 25:37.9 25:41.0 8:16/M
79 Matthew Duftler Mahopac NY 54 43 M 9/10 40-44 25:38.6 25:51.9 8:16/M
80 Phil Sclavounos Hopewell Junction NY 167 34 M 9/16 30-39 25:47.7 26:09.8 8:19/M
81 Lily Gelfars Yonkers NY 229 30 F 9/30 30-39 25:48.3 25:55.6 8:19/M
82 Angela Marriott Peekskill NY 123 21 F 3/18 20-29 26:00.2 26:04.4 8:23/M
83 Crystan Lagrange Amawalk NY 211 47 F 2/14 45-49 26:08.9 26:13.4 8:26/M
84 Camille MacKey Garrison NY 118 24 F 4/18 20-29 26:09.4 26:18.5 8:26/M
85 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 240 56 M 9/18 55-59 26:17.3 26:24.1 8:29/M
86 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 91 47 F 3/14 45-49 26:18.1 26:20.1 8:29/M
87 Cary Handelman White Plains NY 84 56 M 10/18 55-59 26:22.8 26:26.0 8:30/M
88 Dave Simko Yonkers NY 170 49 M 10/16 45-49 26:27.2 26:38.3 8:32/M
89 Anthony Mori Carmel NY 247 28 M 3/4 20-29 26:35.0 26:58.1 8:35/M
90 Nate Booker Ossining NY 14 50 M 9/16 50-54 26:47.1 26:59.5 8:38/M
91 Brian Kluepfel Ossining NY 103 52 M 10/16 50-54 26:49.8 26:56.0 8:39/M
92 Carlos Tapid Croton On Hudson NY 232 31 M 10/16 30-39 26:53.4 27:16.5 8:40/M
93 Erin Brennan Yorktown Heights NY 16 34 F 10/30 30-39 26:54.0 26:54.0 8:41/M
94 David Goldberg Mahopac NY 75 57 M 11/18 55-59 26:54.9 27:06.1 8:41/M
95 Jim Buckley Yonkers NY 222 69 M 1/1 65-69 26:56.1 27:02.6 8:41/M
96 Aidan Mooney Yorktown NY 137 15 M 2/2 15-19 26:56.1 27:10.3 8:41/M
97 Lou Sorell Katonah NY 175 60 M 4/9 60-64 26:59.2 27:20.5 8:42/M
98 James Infantino Chappaqua NY 94 47 M 11/16 45-49 26:59.4 27:09.8 8:42/M
99 Laura Greeley Cortlandt Manor NY 79 37 F 11/30 30-39 26:59.7 27:12.5 8:42/M
100 Emily Hirshowitz New Rochelle NY 89 29 F 5/18 20-29 27:01.6 27:05.5 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Richard Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 9 63 M 5/9 60-64 27:09.6 27:17.4 8:45/M
102 Cathy Suraci Granite Springs NY 181 29 F 6/18 20-29 27:14.3 27:25.7 8:47/M
103 Adrienne Viscardi Cortlandt Manor NY 190 46 F 4/14 45-49 27:19.5 27:24.0 8:49/M
104 Caroline O’Neil Southport CT 143 46 F 5/14 45-49 27:20.7 27:25.5 8:49/M
105 Steve Domini Stamford CT 51 28 M 4/4 20-29 27:24.1 27:30.3 8:50/M
106 Francoise Levinson Cos Cob CT 113 63 F 2/5 60-64 27:30.6 27:34.3 8:52/M
107 Linda Brady Mahopac NY 15 34 F 12/30 30-39 27:33.3 27:50.8 8:53/M
108 Megan Brennen Yorktown Heights NY 17 35 F 13/30 30-39 27:35.4 27:52.3 8:54/M
109 Andrew Chasen Cortlandt Manor NY 40 52 M 11/16 50-54 27:37.6 27:51.9 8:55/M
110 Mary Whittemore White Plains NY 231 50 F 4/16 50-54 27:40.8 27:50.1 8:55/M
111 Tina Perrotto Mohegan Lake NY 235 24 F 7/18 20-29 27:47.3 27:53.9 8:58/M
112 John Pinto Tuckahoe NY 150 49 M 12/16 45-49 27:56.0 28:23.3 9:01/M
113 Jennifer Arpin Mount Kisco NY 5 32 F 14/30 30-39 27:56.2 28:01.6 9:01/M
114 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY 11 45 F 6/14 45-49 28:02.8 28:16.1 9:03/M
115 Jeff Kane-Seitz Cold Spring NY 96 55 M 12/18 55-59 28:03.9 28:10.5 9:03/M
116 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 90 47 F 7/14 45-49 28:37.4 28:43.5 9:14/M
117 Mark Eckersdorff Yorktown Heights NY 58 35 M 11/16 30-39 28:40.4 28:58.8 9:15/M
118 Audrey Gherardi Somers NY 73 44 F 4/14 40-44 28:46.8 28:48.8 9:17/M
119 Gianna Ferranti Somers NY 66 33 F 15/30 30-39 28:47.1 28:48.9 9:17/M
120 Bruce J Calby Tuckahoe NY 33 52 M 12/16 50-54 28:49.2 29:14.8 9:18/M
121 Kristen Sautner Katonah NY 163 34 F 16/30 30-39 29:00.3 29:18.1 9:21/M
122 Gavin Mooney Yorktown NY 139 9 M 3/7 0-14 29:01.9 29:16.1 9:22/M
123 Neil Engel Putnam Valley NY 60 32 M 12/16 30-39 29:06.5 29:23.6 9:23/M
124 Tracy Engel Putnam Valley NY 61 30 F 17/30 30-39 29:08.5 29:25.3 9:24/M
125 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 24 24 F 8/18 20-29 29:10.7 29:30.0 9:25/M
126 Stephen Conroy White Plains NY 220 37 M 13/16 30-39 29:32.3 29:48.0 9:32/M
127 Janine Hoppermann Granite Springs NY 92 32 F 18/30 30-39 29:32.8 29:45.9 9:32/M
128 Michael Dunbar Mahopac NY 55 56 M 13/18 55-59 29:35.4 29:49.9 9:33/M
129 Lauren Conroy 219 31 F 19/30 30-39 29:42.8 29:47.9 9:35/M
130 Brendan Mooney Yorktown NY 138 11 M 4/7 0-14 29:49.5 30:03.3 9:37/M
131 Stephen Mooney Yorktown Heights NY 140 46 M 13/16 45-49 29:50.4 30:05.0 9:37/M
132 Pat Larkin Carmel NY 110 59 M 14/18 55-59 29:52.9 30:09.4 9:38/M
133 Sarah Fanning Mahopac NY 62 53 F 5/16 50-54 30:07.7 30:22.0 9:43/M
134 Kelly Amendola Brewster NY 3 30 F 20/30 30-39 30:12.6 30:17.6 9:45/M
135 Marisely Rodriguez Ossining NY 155 25 F 9/18 20-29 30:23.2 30:27.3 9:48/M
136 Kathryn Chryssikos Granite Springs NY 43 25 F 10/18 20-29 30:25.3 30:37.0 9:49/M
137 Darrell Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 213 41 M 10/10 40-44 30:32.5 30:47.0 9:51/M
138 Megan Mary Burkarski Pleasantville NY 25 30 F 21/30 30-39 30:33.8 30:47.4 9:51/M
139 Daniel Castner Croton On Hudson NY 37 39 M 14/16 30-39 30:43.7 31:01.6 9:55/M
140 Jaime Feinberg Putnam Valley NY 65 36 F 22/30 30-39 30:45.9 31:08.0 9:55/M
141 Marc Oxman Yorktown Heights NY 245 73 M 2/7 70-99 30:48.6 30:57.4 9:56/M
142 Melinda Pittis Thornwood NY 212 49 F 8/14 45-49 30:56.3 31:07.9 9:59/M
143 Marc Leffler Pomona NY 223 60 M 6/9 60-64 30:58.4 31:10.5 9:59/M
144 Joao Ramos Yonkers NY 152 64 M 7/9 60-64 30:59.4 31:14.2 10:00/M
145 Phoebe Viggiano Mahopac NY 189 37 F 23/30 30-39 30:59.8 31:16.1 10:00/M
146 Melissa Staar Hawthorne NY 176 39 F 24/30 30-39 31:00.8 31:17.3 10:00/M
147 Kurt Kessler Newburgh NY 100 38 M 15/16 30-39 31:05.0 31:20.8 10:02/M
148 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 133 52 F 6/16 50-54 31:10.7 31:19.6 10:03/M
149 Claudia Floryshak Yorktown Heights NY 68 48 F 9/14 45-49 31:21.0 31:34.6 10:07/M
150 Matthew Curran Yorktown Heights NY 47 52 M 13/16 50-54 31:21.3 31:34.8 10:07/M
151 Jocelyn Kraus Lagrangeville NY 104 29 F 11/18 20-29 31:27.7 31:38.6 10:09/M
152 Paula Eberhart Staten Island NY 57 60 F 3/5 60-64 31:29.5 31:54.7 10:09/M
153 Diahann Malcolm Briarcliff Manor NY 122 59 F 3/5 55-59 31:30.0 31:40.0 10:10/M
154 Nancy Hernandez Yorktown Heights NY 88 60 F 4/5 60-64 31:31.7 31:40.5 10:10/M
155 Paula Zorilla Ossining NY 195 41 F 5/14 40-44 32:00.7 32:06.9 10:19/M
156 Tammy Sandomenico Yorktown Heights NY 162 40 F 6/14 40-44 32:06.3 32:32.9 10:21/M
157 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 154 58 M 15/18 55-59 32:14.2 32:32.8 10:24/M
158 Jennifer Koermer Hartsdale NY 238 41 F 7/14 40-44 32:18.4 32:37.6 10:25/M
159 Howard Solow Yorktown Heights NY 174 73 M 3/7 70-99 32:24.0 32:29.4 10:27/M
160 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY 86 55 M 16/18 55-59 32:37.8 32:57.3 10:31/M
161 Daniel Fritzsche Carmel NY 72 70 M 4/7 70-99 32:44.2 32:52.6 10:34/M
162 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Montrose NY 109 56 F 4/5 55-59 33:14.3 33:19.7 10:43/M
163 Sasha Solow Armonk NY 246 42 F 8/14 40-44 33:30.3 33:38.2 10:48/M
164 Eileen Roteta New York NY 156 23 F 12/18 20-29 33:38.9 34:02.3 10:51/M
165 Kristin Martinelli Cortlandt Manor NY 124 37 F 25/30 30-39 33:49.6 34:38.9 10:55/M
166 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 59 64 M 8/9 60-64 33:56.6 34:07.0 10:57/M
167 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 93 64 F 5/5 60-64 34:09.1 34:19.5 11:01/M
168 Sydney Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 214 15 F 1/2 15-19 34:28.8 34:44.0 11:07/M
169 Nicole Chiarulli Chappaqua NY 41 25 F 13/18 20-29 34:33.0 34:40.4 11:09/M
170 Jacqueline Bucello Ossining NY 20 48 F 10/14 45-49 34:42.6 35:32.0 11:12/M
171 Evelyn Crandell Patterson CT 46 50 F 7/16 50-54 34:58.3 35:09.4 11:17/M
172 Jeffrey Greenberg New City NY 80 58 M 17/18 55-59 35:05.4 35:22.9 11:19/M
173 Naiasia Kennedy New Milford CT 99 23 F 14/18 20-29 35:23.6 35:42.7 11:25/M
174 Edward Vreeland Patterson NY 191 51 M 14/16 50-54 35:31.2 35:44.1 11:27/M
175 James Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 23 49 M 14/16 45-49 35:46.5 36:08.3 11:32/M
176 Ivan Lopez Cortlandt Manor NY 116 39 M 16/16 30-39 35:51.0 35:56.7 11:34/M
177 Wendy Pmentel-Lopez Cortlandt Manor NY 151 39 F 26/30 30-39 35:51.2 35:56.8 11:34/M
178 John Haslbauer Port Washington NY 85 56 M 18/18 55-59 36:02.2 36:17.5 11:37/M
179 Maryanne Calby Tuckahoe NY 34 51 F 8/16 50-54 36:41.3 37:06.5 11:50/M
180 Peggy Fallon Brewster NY 215 40 F 9/14 40-44 36:56.7 37:17.8 11:55/M
181 Roger Phillips Lake Peekskill NY 149 48 M 15/16 45-49 36:57.6 37:17.4 11:55/M
182 Maria Duftler Mahopac NY 53 39 F 27/30 30-39 36:58.7 37:19.9 11:55/M
183 Danielle Ngeat Danbury CT 142 32 F 28/30 30-39 37:06.3 37:26.3 11:58/M
184 Saini Smith-Clarke Mahopac NY 173 41 F 10/14 40-44 37:07.2 37:26.5 11:58/M
185 Lindsey Kraus Lagrangeville NY 105 27 F 15/18 20-29 37:26.3 37:37.2 12:05/M
186 Sadie Kessler Newburgh NY 101 12 F 3/5 0-14 37:40.9 37:56.7 12:09/M
187 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 177 55 F 5/5 55-59 38:19.7 38:35.1 12:22/M
188 Pauline Roteta Staten Island NY 158 26 F 16/18 20-29 38:35.5 38:58.9 12:27/M
189 Jessica Londin Putnam Valley NY 115 35 F 29/30 30-39 38:38.5 38:53.9 12:28/M
190 Joanne Makar Yorktown NY 121 49 F 11/14 45-49 39:03.7 39:12.8 12:36/M
191 Ann Buscaglia Croton On Hudson NY 29 53 F 9/16 50-54 39:08.6 39:24.5 12:37/M
192 Lisa Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY 206 54 F 10/16 50-54 39:17.6 39:36.8 12:40/M
193 Keegen Fallon Brewster NY 218 5 M 5/7 0-14 39:46.3 40:07.2 12:50/M
194 Cassidy Fallon Brewster NY 217 10 F 4/5 0-14 39:47.4 40:07.9 12:50/M
195 Sean Fallon Brewster NY 216 46 M 16/16 45-49 39:50.2 40:11.0 12:51/M
196 Karen Grigsby Cortlandt Manor NY 81 46 F 12/14 45-49 40:14.9 40:30.0 12:59/M
197 Mary O’Sullivan Hawthorne NY 239 43 F 11/14 40-44 40:15.0 40:29.3 12:59/M
198 Leslie Roteta Nashville TN 157 29 F 17/18 20-29 40:17.7 40:57.4 13:00/M
199 Jim McGovern Yorktown Heights NY 127 62 M 9/9 60-64 40:31.6 40:50.0 13:04/M
200 Kathy Franceschini Port Chester NY 71 54 F 11/16 50-54 41:46.0 41:54.1 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Chrissie Onofrio Port Chester NY 145 35 F 30/30 30-39 41:46.5 41:54.2 13:28/M
202 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 187 51 F 12/16 50-54 42:40.2 43:02.7 13:46/M
203 Patrick McNiff Hawthorne NY 132 51 M 15/16 50-54 42:42.3 43:02.9 13:46/M
204 Stanley Goldstein Ossining NY 76 81 M 5/7 70-99 43:07.5 43:19.7 13:55/M
205 Tommy Jr Burns Fishkill NY 28 10 M 6/7 0-14 43:34.6 43:46.1 14:03/M
206 Adriana Burns Fishkill NY 26 40 F 12/14 40-44 44:39.0 44:52.3 14:24/M
207 Mason Burns Fishkill NY 27 5 M 7/7 0-14 44:39.4 44:52.6 14:24/M
208 Lisa Reagan Ossining NY 153 51 F 13/16 50-54 47:14.3 47:34.4 15:14/M
209 Kaitlyn McNiff Hawthorne NY 130 14 F 5/5 0-14 47:42.4 48:01.1 15:23/M
210 Eilish Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 22 54 F 14/16 50-54 47:43.1 48:01.7 15:24/M
211 Ann Bennett Carmel NY 13 43 F 13/14 40-44 48:05.8 48:23.2 15:31/M
212 Melissa Cafaro Crompond NY 31 40 F 14/14 40-44 48:15.7 48:40.5 15:34/M
213 Marie Cafaro Hopewell Junction NY 30 66 F 1/1 65-69 48:21.8 48:46.9 15:36/M
214 Kianna Perez Mahopac NY 147 50 F 15/16 50-54 48:49.0 48:49.0 15:45/M
215 Freddie Perez Mahopac NY 146 50 M 16/16 50-54 48:49.0 48:49.0 15:45/M
216 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 131 19 F 2/2 15-19 52:02.3 52:25.0 16:47/M
217 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 129 20 F 18/18 20-29 52:03.0 52:24.5 16:47/M
218 Colleen Kaufman Pawling NY 97 50 F 16/16 50-54 52:15.1 52:32.8 16:51/M
219 Kelly Sessa Holmes NY 168 45 F 13/14 45-49 52:15.8 52:31.7 16:51/M
220 Andy Kimerling Bronx NY 102 70 M 6/7 70-99 52:49.0 53:10.3 17:02/M
221 Bill Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 243 72 M 7/7 70-99 53:00.3 53:10.1 17:06/M
222 Janice Brooks Carmel NY 19 48 F 14/14 45-49 54:46.5 55:03.3 17:40/M




About the Author