Mother’s Day May 10, 2015 Results

Mother’s Day 5K

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2015


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maribeth Linares Baldwin Place NY 131 42 1 Overall 20:55.2 20:55.2 6:45/M
2 Kim Chalfin Nanuet NY 38 44 2 Overall 21:39.9 21:39.9 6:59/M
3 Deborah Young Yorktown Heights NY 239 37 3 Overall 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:14/M
4 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 144 40 1 40-49 22:46.2 22:46.2 7:21/M
5 Anneka Rust Croton On Hudson NY 247 12 1 11-13 22:52.3 22:52.3 7:23/M
6 Eileen Fritz Putnam Valley NY 88 51 1 50-59 23:17.5 23:17.5 7:31/M
7 Rachael Fritz Putnam Valley NY 89 18 1 17-19 23:17.6 23:17.6 7:31/M
8 Joanna Sandolo Katonah NY 102 41 2 40-49 23:29.2 23:29.2 7:35/M
9 Jennifer Zopp Harrison NY 249 30 1 30-39 24:01.0 24:01.0 7:45/M
10 Kristen Kirkland Croton On Hudson NY 124 36 2 30-39 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:52/M
11 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 40 48 3 40-49 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55/M
12 Agnieszka Baginska Bedford Hills NY 252 39 3 30-39 24:37.1 24:37.1 7:56/M
13 Tricia Steinmann Croton On Hudson NY 219 40 4 40-49 24:48.4 24:48.4 8:00/M
14 Catherine Zhu Chappaqua NY 241 13 2 11-13 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:02/M
15 Allison Bruno Mohegan Lake NY 26 34 4 30-39 25:13.4 25:13.4 8:08/M
16 Amanda Grieve Yorktown Heights NY 100 34 5 30-39 25:14.7 25:14.7 8:08/M
17 Lori Gilmore Mahopac NY 92 29 1 20-29 25:16.3 25:16.3 8:09/M
18 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY 174 38 6 30-39 25:18.4 25:18.4 8:10/M
19 Kristen Ryan Hopewell Junction NY 271 18 2 17-19 25:20.6 25:20.6 8:10/M
20 Suzanne Dolan Mahopac NY 70 36 7 30-39 25:26.6 25:26.6 8:12/M
21 Crystan Lagrange Amawalk NY 269 45 5 40-49 25:33.0 25:33.0 8:15/M
22 Tara Egan Croton On Hudson NY 77 42 6 40-49 25:35.5 25:35.5 8:15/M
23 Jenna Manders Shrub Oak NY 141 27 2 20-29 25:35.6 25:35.6 8:15/M
24 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 287 39 8 30-39 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:15/M
25 Jen Willman Somers NY 235 43 7 40-49 25:37.5 25:37.5 8:16/M
26 Amy Gioacchini Hopewell Junction NY 283 32 9 30-39 25:41.2 25:41.2 8:17/M
27 Jennifer Zogg Waccabuc NY 242 39 10 30-39 25:43.9 25:43.9 8:18/M
28 Lana Ranghelli Pawling NY 186 11 3 11-13 25:46.7 25:46.7 8:19/M
29 Ruth Rust Croton On Hudson NY 248 46 8 40-49 25:49.3 25:49.3 8:20/M
30 Patti Fecci Katonah NY 279 47 9 40-49 25:52.4 25:52.4 8:21/M
31 Rachel Doherty Mahopac NY 302 41 10 40-49 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
32 Lillian Knoeller Yorktown Heights NY 257 55 2 50-59 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:22/M
33 Ellie Hashmall Yorktown Heights NY 106 57 3 50-59 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:23/M
34 Elizabeth Savelli Yorktown Heights NY 203 40 11 40-49 26:04.3 26:04.3 8:25/M
35 Madison Chalfin Nanuet NY 39 10 1 0-10 26:08.4 26:08.4 8:26/M
36 Melissa Oconnell Mahopac NY 284 40 12 40-49 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26/M
37 Kari Henderson Cortlandt Manor NY 109 32 11 30-39 26:10.6 26:10.6 8:26/M
38 Katarina Plavetic-Chee Yorktown Heights NY 176 42 13 40-49 26:11.2 26:11.2 8:27/M
39 Sue Delasho Croton-On-hudson NY 66 44 14 40-49 26:14.8 26:14.8 8:28/M
40 Jennifer Kelly Cortlandt Manor NY 274 42 15 40-49 26:17.2 26:17.2 8:29/M
41 Susan Golden Katonah NY 280 55 4 50-59 26:26.2 26:26.2 8:32/M
42 Noel Yacovone Bronxville NY 238 33 12 30-39 26:27.5 26:27.5 8:32/M
43 Marybeth Jines Yorktown Heights NY 119 33 13 30-39 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:35/M
44 Katie Carey Peekskill NY 34 32 14 30-39 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:38/M
45 Lynn Cukaj Katonah NY 56 43 16 40-49 26:50.4 26:50.4 8:39/M
46 Collette Healy Mahopac NY 108 42 17 40-49 26:53.7 26:53.7 8:40/M
47 Carla Mallen Carmel NY 140 55 5 50-59 27:00.6 27:00.6 8:43/M
48 Iva Chee Yorktown Heights NY 43 10 2 0-10 27:11.6 27:11.6 8:46/M
49 Ella Chee Yorktown Heights NY 42 10 3 0-10 27:11.6 27:11.6 8:46/M
50 Denise Tiso Somers NY 226 46 18 40-49 27:16.1 27:16.1 8:48/M
51 Sushma Katke Briarcliff Manor NY 294 43 19 40-49 27:31.0 27:31.0 8:53/M
52 Debbie Aglietti Mahopac NY 303 43 20 40-49 27:31.9 27:31.9 8:53/M
53 Abbey Chinitz Westport CT 48 43 21 40-49 27:32.9 27:32.9 8:53/M
54 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 114 45 22 40-49 27:33.5 27:33.5 8:53/M
55 Lei Liang Mount Kisco NY 130 42 23 40-49 27:36.1 27:36.1 8:54/M
56 Kimberly Cardillo Yorktown Hts NY 33 38 15 30-39 27:36.4 27:36.4 8:54/M
57 Melisa Carver Yorktown Heights NY 37 38 16 30-39 27:36.4 27:36.4 8:54/M
58 Maribeth Fay Yorktown Heights NY 81 49 24 40-49 27:37.4 27:37.4 8:55/M
59 Claire Howard-Coster Cortlandt Manor NY 256 47 25 40-49 27:42.2 27:42.2 8:56/M
60 Leah Crawford Peekskill NY 55 38 17 30-39 27:44.2 27:44.2 8:57/M
61 Lisa Aquilino Somers NY 6 43 26 40-49 27:46.3 27:46.3 8:57/M
62 Kristin Fertucci Crompond NY 289 39 18 30-39 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58/M
63 Joy Benfante Cortlandt Manor NY 288 45 27 40-49 27:57.4 27:57.4 9:01/M
64 Marian Hughes Mohegan Lake NY 115 36 19 30-39 28:00.7 28:00.7 9:02/M
65 Lauren Lucciola Katonah NY 136 46 28 40-49 28:03.1 28:03.1 9:03/M
66 Jennifer Connelly Katonah NY 286 45 29 40-49 28:05.8 28:05.8 9:04/M
67 Kimberly Kendra Sleepy Hollow, Ny NY 123 33 20 30-39 28:07.6 28:07.6 9:04/M
68 Nicola Palombo West Harrison NY 171 38 21 30-39 28:07.7 28:07.7 9:04/M
69 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 138 46 30 40-49 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:05/M
70 Anne Tuite Shrub Oak NY 281 51 6 50-59 28:21.8 28:21.8 9:09/M
71 Audrey Gherardi Somers NY 91 42 31 40-49 28:28.5 28:28.5 9:11/M
72 Joann Mittelstadt Cortlandt Manor NY 157 32 22 30-39 28:34.5 28:34.5 9:13/M
73 Hoda Violante Amawalk NY 229 37 23 30-39 28:45.7 28:45.7 9:16/M
74 Randi Nolan Yorktown Heights NY 243 49 32 40-49 28:46.2 28:46.2 9:17/M
75 Caroline Sullivan Mount Kisco NY 222 17 3 17-19 28:51.5 28:51.5 9:18/M
76 Adrienne Viscardi Cortlandt Manor NY 230 44 33 40-49 28:56.2 28:56.2 9:20/M
77 Susan Anello Carmel NY 301 53 7 50-59 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20/M
78 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 212 35 24 30-39 28:58.2 28:58.2 9:21/M
79 Nicole Atkins Putnam Valley NY 304 32 25 30-39 28:59.2 28:59.2 9:21/M
80 Kristen Atkins Mahopac NY 7 33 26 30-39 28:59.2 28:59.2 9:21/M
81 Wendy Phillips Briarcliff Manor NY 175 41 34 40-49 29:00.1 29:00.1 9:21/M
82 Mackenzie Davidow Valhalla NY 61 23 3 20-29 29:05.9 29:05.9 9:23/M
83 Renee Zampaglione Baldwin Place NY 240 44 35 40-49 29:13.4 29:13.4 9:25/M
84 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 29 23 4 20-29 29:15.7 29:15.7 9:26/M
85 Carol Antonini Granite Springs NY 5 44 36 40-49 29:24.0 29:24.0 9:29/M
86 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 285 42 37 40-49 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:33/M
87 Ruth Schlosberg Yorktown Heights NY 205 38 27 30-39 29:40.0 29:40.0 9:34/M
88 Jennifer Forsberg Granite Springs NY 86 39 28 30-39 29:41.1 29:41.1 9:35/M
89 Lisa Piciocchi Shrub Oak NY 244 45 38 40-49 29:43.4 29:43.4 9:35/M
90 Regina Spain Mahopac NY 215 55 8 50-59 29:54.6 29:54.6 9:39/M
91 Jessica Ji Mount Kisco NY 118 11 4 11-13 30:20.1 30:20.1 9:47/M
92 Marianna Breglio Mahopac NY 22 38 29 30-39 30:22.9 30:22.9 9:48/M
93 Jacqui Bowman Yorktown Heights NY 21 47 39 40-49 30:22.9 30:22.9 9:48/M
94 Sharon Levy Mount Kisco NY 129 58 9 50-59 30:24.7 30:24.7 9:48/M
95 Maggie Batton Stamford CT 11 10 4 0-10 30:26.9 30:26.9 9:49/M
96 Christina Batton Stamford CT 10 44 40 40-49 30:27.0 30:27.0 9:49/M
97 Karen Doyle Cold Spring NY 72 47 41 40-49 30:27.4 30:27.4 9:49/M
98 Bridget Goldberg Cold Spring NY 95 13 5 11-13 30:27.5 30:27.5 9:49/M
99 Meagan Ringel Peekskill NY 191 41 42 40-49 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:52/M
100 Melissa Panek South Salem NY 264 41 43 40-49 30:36.0 30:36.0 9:52/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rorie Caparelli Briarcliff Manor NY 32 44 44 40-49 30:37.9 30:37.9 9:53/M
102 Meredith Day Pleasantville NY 63 34 30 30-39 30:47.2 30:47.2 9:56/M
103 Jillian Losier Yorktown Heights NY 135 17 4 17-19 30:48.8 30:48.8 9:56/M
104 Katie Baskind Briarcliff Manor NY 9 19 5 17-19 30:53.1 30:53.1 9:58/M
105 Astrid Cohen Scarsdale NY 51 49 45 40-49 31:00.6 31:00.6 10:00/M
106 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 113 45 46 40-49 31:01.5 31:01.5 10:00/M
107 Alyssa Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 296 50 10 50-59 31:05.8 31:05.8 10:02/M
108 Gianna Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 295 17 6 17-19 31:05.9 31:05.9 10:02/M
109 Paula Chamoun Amawalk NY 300 44 47 40-49 31:09.3 31:09.3 10:03/M
110 Cindy Chen Chappaqua NY 44 6 5 0-10 31:12.4 31:12.4 10:04/M
111 Sara Chen Chappaqua NY 47 46 48 40-49 31:12.9 31:12.9 10:04/M
112 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 217 53 11 50-59 31:14.3 31:14.3 10:05/M
113 Christina Bruder Mahopac NY 25 31 31 30-39 31:15.7 31:15.7 10:05/M
114 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 236 65 1 60-69 31:20.2 31:20.2 10:06/M
115 Katrina Bauerlein Carmel NY 12 39 32 30-39 31:28.6 31:28.6 10:09/M
116 Kathy Viggiano Peekskill NY 298 30 33 30-39 31:28.7 31:28.7 10:09/M
117 Sonia Idelsohn Shrub Oak NY 116 53 12 50-59 31:31.7 31:31.7 10:10/M
118 Rachel Cummings Nanuet NY 59 32 34 30-39 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:10/M
119 Natalia Herrera Hopewell Junction NY 111 31 35 30-39 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:13/M
120 Patricia Johnsmeyer Long Island City NY 122 36 36 30-39 31:43.1 31:43.1 10:14/M
121 Melissa Palombo West Harrison NY 170 41 49 40-49 31:44.7 31:44.7 10:14/M
122 Kristin Poon Tarrytown NY 263 33 37 30-39 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:15/M
123 Mary Goff Baldwin Place NY 94 42 50 40-49 31:47.9 31:47.9 10:15/M
124 Alejandra Ranghelli Peekskill NY 184 39 38 30-39 31:52.8 31:52.8 10:17/M
125 Kathryn Ranghelli Pawlimg NY 185 43 51 40-49 31:52.9 31:52.9 10:17/M
126 Jennifer Lee Croton On Hudson NY 245 51 13 50-59 32:00.6 32:00.6 10:19/M
127 Kristen McKee Mahopac NY 253 40 52 40-49 32:09.4 32:09.4 10:22/M
128 Mary Kate Fitzgerald Mahopac NY 83 34 39 30-39 32:10.3 32:10.3 10:23/M
129 Sabina Thomas Cortlandt Manor NY 224 16 1 14-16 32:10.4 32:10.4 10:23/M
130 Meagan Newhart Mount Kisco NY 163 43 53 40-49 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:23/M
131 Edwidge Thomas Cortlandt Manor NY 223 53 14 50-59 32:12.6 32:12.6 10:23/M
132 Julia Lorenzoni Wilton CT 133 11 6 11-13 32:27.6 32:27.6 10:28/M
133 Teresa Lorenzoni Wilton CT 134 11 7 11-13 32:28.1 32:28.1 10:28/M
134 Cara Lorenzoni Wilton CT 132 38 40 30-39 32:30.0 32:30.0 10:29/M
135 Annemarie Buccheri Wappingers Falls NY 27 41 54 40-49 32:32.3 32:32.3 10:30/M
136 Cathy Groneman Carmel NY 1 62 2 60-69 32:32.5 32:32.5 10:30/M
137 Anna Rodriguez Yorktown Heights NY 255 59 15 50-59 32:33.6 32:33.6 10:30/M
138 Judith Bailey Hung Yorktown Heights NY 8 45 55 40-49 32:38.1 32:38.1 10:32/M
139 Paula Sims Putnam Valley NY 278 62 3 60-69 32:38.8 32:38.8 10:32/M
140 Deb Ogden South Salem NY 166 55 16 50-59 32:40.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
141 Robin Wald Mount Kisco NY 267 46 56 40-49 32:51.8 32:51.8 10:36/M
142 Suzanne Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 143 44 57 40-49 32:55.2 32:55.2 10:37/M
143 Mia Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 54 38 41 30-39 32:55.2 32:55.2 10:37/M
144 Kimberley Murray Yorktown NY 160 26 5 20-29 33:25.1 33:25.1 10:47/M
145 Samantha Calvert Yonkers NY 31 30 42 30-39 33:41.5 33:41.5 10:52/M
146 Laura Kosbar Mohegan Lake NY 272 56 17 50-59 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:53/M
147 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 128 49 58 40-49 33:55.4 33:55.4 10:56/M
148 Jaime Ferrucio Carmel NY 291 37 43 30-39 34:04.7 34:04.7 10:59/M
149 Nancy Hernandez Yorktown Heights NY 110 58 18 50-59 34:12.8 34:12.8 11:02/M
150 Raquel Ramos Yorktown Heights NY 183 39 44 30-39 34:12.9 34:12.9 11:02/M
151 Carolyn Frawley Thornwood NY 299 49 59 40-49 34:13.1 34:13.1 11:02/M
152 Jacquelyn Vreeland Carmel NY 231 13 8 11-13 34:13.5 34:13.5 11:02/M
153 Laura Olert Katonah NY 168 50 19 50-59 34:20.8 34:20.8 11:05/M
154 Christine Olert Katonah NY 167 17 7 17-19 34:21.0 34:21.0 11:05/M
155 Robin Nagy Waccabuc NY 262 52 20 50-59 34:27.9 34:27.9 11:07/M
156 Madeleine Panek South Salem NY 265 12 9 11-13 34:36.3 34:36.3 11:10/M
157 Maxine Worden Yorktown Heights NY 237 40 60 40-49 34:36.7 34:36.7 11:10/M
158 Sydney Chinitz Westport CT 50 9 6 0-10 35:01.6 35:01.6 11:18/M
159 Joyce Chen Chappaqua NY 46 9 7 0-10 35:05.1 35:05.1 11:19/M
160 Yiwen Wang Elmsford NY 234 25 6 20-29 35:15.1 35:15.1 11:22/M
161 Lisa Brannigan Yorktown Heights NY 266 52 21 50-59 35:17.6 35:17.6 11:23/M
162 Christine Ryan Hopewell Junction NY 273 50 22 50-59 35:26.2 35:26.2 11:26/M
163 Christine Tisi Scarsdale NY 225 33 45 30-39 35:29.1 35:29.1 11:27/M
164 Rebecca Rivard Bedford Hills NY 192 40 61 40-49 35:32.4 35:32.4 11:28/M
165 Isabela Bucknell Johnson NY 30 18 8 17-19 35:34.2 35:34.2 11:28/M
166 Kathy Guglielmo Yorktown Heights NY 104 38 46 30-39 35:43.2 35:43.2 11:31/M
167 Sophie Berkowitz Chappaqua NY 17 15 2 14-16 35:45.7 35:45.7 11:32/M
168 Linda Dias Brewster NY 69 41 62 40-49 35:52.2 35:52.2 11:34/M
169 Donna Paterno Shrub Oak NY 172 52 23 50-59 36:05.8 36:05.8 11:38/M
170 Karen Grigsby Cortlandt Manor NY 101 44 63 40-49 36:06.0 36:06.0 11:39/M
171 Yiping Gu Mt. Kisco NY 103 37 47 30-39 36:14.1 36:14.1 11:41/M
172 Kaitlyn Derosa Yorktown Heights NY 68 11 10 11-13 36:22.1 36:22.1 11:44/M
173 Eileen Derosa Yorktown Heights NY 67 47 64 40-49 36:22.1 36:22.1 11:44/M
174 Karen Brown Cortlandt Manor NY 24 57 24 50-59 36:29.0 36:29.0 11:46/M
175 Fabiana Hershfield Somers NY 112 42 65 40-49 36:37.8 36:37.8 11:49/M
176 Gloria Mooney Cortlandt Manor NY 254 44 66 40-49 36:45.6 36:45.6 11:51/M
177 Ann Marie Friscia Somers NY 87 41 67 40-49 36:47.1 36:47.1 11:52/M
178 Anne Garrity Ardsley NY 90 36 48 30-39 36:51.1 36:51.1 11:53/M
179 Madeline Hackmyer Somers NY 246 45 68 40-49 36:53.7 36:53.7 11:54/M
180 Olivia Nygard Shrub Oak NY 164 18 9 17-19 36:54.5 36:54.5 11:54/M
181 Lyndsey Delasho Croton-On-hudson NY 65 12 11 11-13 36:55.3 36:55.3 11:55/M
182 Ava Steinmann Croton On Hudson NY 218 12 12 11-13 36:55.3 36:55.3 11:55/M
183 Leeann Haubrich Hopewell Junction NY 107 54 25 50-59 37:06.0 37:06.0 11:58/M
184 Linda Gironda Yorktown Heights NY 93 53 26 50-59 37:06.5 37:06.5 11:58/M
185 Audra Brown Yorktown Hts NY 23 43 69 40-49 37:06.7 37:06.7 11:58/M
186 Sharon Chase Yorktown Heights NY 41 74 1 70-79 37:17.1 37:17.1 12:02/M
187 Leah Gregory Katonah NY 275 51 27 50-59 37:32.5 37:32.5 12:06/M
188 Kathy Figueroa Yorktown Heights NY 82 40 70 40-49 37:36.8 37:36.8 12:08/M
189 Lisa Sherry Baldwin Place NY 209 45 71 40-49 37:41.5 37:41.5 12:09/M
190 Olivia Sherry Baldwin Place NY 210 14 3 14-16 37:41.6 37:41.6 12:09/M
191 Sarah Marbach Baldwin Place NY 142 27 7 20-29 37:47.7 37:47.7 12:11/M
192 Lisa Lynch Mahopac NY 137 40 72 40-49 37:53.0 37:53.0 12:13/M
193 Lindsay Farrell Yonkers NY 78 29 8 20-29 37:54.0 37:54.0 12:14/M
194 Patricia Vreeland Carmel NY 232 48 73 40-49 37:54.6 37:54.6 12:14/M
195 Ericka Sterling White Plains NY 220 45 74 40-49 37:58.3 37:58.3 12:15/M
196 Marcia Blieden Cortlandt Manor NY 20 53 28 50-59 38:01.4 38:01.4 12:16/M
197 Lisa Cornall Cortlandt Manor NY 53 47 75 40-49 38:15.1 38:15.1 12:20/M
198 Aisha Bhakta Yorktown Heights NY 18 12 13 11-13 38:43.2 38:43.2 12:29/M
199 Christine Johnsmeyer Ossining NY 121 63 4 60-69 38:44.1 38:44.1 12:30/M
200 Connie Davis Yorktown Heights NY 62 38 49 30-39 38:45.2 38:45.2 12:30/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Pooja Rajadurai Cortlandt Manor NY 182 14 4 14-16 38:47.7 38:47.7 12:31/M
202 Joanne Makar Yorktown NY 139 47 76 40-49 38:48.1 38:48.1 12:31/M
203 Gabi Opazo Croton On Hudson NY 169 41 77 40-49 38:50.4 38:50.4 12:32/M
204 Sarah Lilian Bedford NY 270 14 5 14-16 39:02.8 39:02.8 12:35/M
205 Thriveni Bhakta Yorktown Heights NY 19 43 78 40-49 39:06.3 39:06.3 12:37/M
206 Laurie Verdi Mahopac NY 228 43 79 40-49 39:10.3 39:10.3 12:38/M
207 Catherine Johnsmeyer New York NY 120 26 9 20-29 39:11.0 39:11.0 12:38/M
208 Flori Doyle Cortlandt Manor NY 71 61 5 60-69 39:11.3 39:11.3 12:38/M
209 Hope Lilian Bedford NY 268 52 29 50-59 39:14.2 39:14.2 12:39/M
210 Julia Raboy Bedford NY 305 14 6 14-16 39:14.3 39:14.3 12:39/M
211 Marygrace Degrazio Tuclahoe NY 64 38 50 30-39 39:15.2 39:15.2 12:40/M
212 Sarah McGillick Pearl River NY 145 39 51 30-39 39:15.3 39:15.3 12:40/M
213 Barbara Collins Mahopac NY 261 52 30 50-59 39:24.0 39:24.0 12:43/M
214 Latha Kumanan Yorktown Heights NY 126 43 80 40-49 40:28.0 40:28.0 13:03/M
215 Monika Forbes Hopewell Jct NY 85 40 81 40-49 40:44.1 40:44.1 13:08/M
216 Debra Duffy Peekskill NY 74 33 52 30-39 40:54.3 40:54.3 13:12/M
217 Joanne Indriolo Briarcliff Manor NY 117 52 31 50-59 41:06.1 41:06.1 13:15/M
218 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 148 18 10 17-19 41:08.3 41:08.3 13:16/M
219 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 227 49 82 40-49 41:40.8 41:40.8 13:26/M
220 Lisa Reagan Ossining NY 187 50 32 50-59 41:56.6 41:56.6 13:32/M
221 Cayla Berkowitz Chappaqua NY 15 18 11 17-19 42:24.9 42:24.9 13:41/M
222 Kathy Berkowitz Chappaqua NY 16 54 33 50-59 42:25.2 42:25.2 13:41/M
223 Tatum Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 3 10 8 0-10 42:41.9 42:41.9 13:46/M
224 Sarah Robinson Mahopac NY 194 8 9 0-10 42:42.0 42:42.0 13:46/M
225 Victoria Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 4 40 83 40-49 42:44.7 42:44.7 13:47/M
226 Angela Silva Somers NY 211 30 53 30-39 43:10.0 43:10.0 13:55/M
227 Sai Patibandla Baldwin Place NY 173 54 34 50-59 43:24.6 43:24.6 14:00/M
228 Janani Rajadurai Cortlandt Manor NY 180 14 7 14-16 43:28.4 43:28.4 14:01/M
229 Audrey Ho Chappaqua NY 250 7 10 0-10 43:42.6 43:42.6 14:06/M
230 Becky Ho Chappaqua NY 251 39 54 30-39 43:43.3 43:43.3 14:06/M
231 Sara Shaikh Shrub Oak NY 208 11 14 11-13 43:51.2 43:51.2 14:09/M
232 Gayathri Shaikh Shrub Oak NY 207 41 84 40-49 43:51.3 43:51.3 14:09/M
233 Melissa Cafaro Crompond NY 259 38 55 30-39 44:12.0 44:12.0 14:15/M
234 Marie Cafaro Hopewell Junction NY 260 64 6 60-69 44:34.6 44:34.6 14:23/M
235 Maria Monaco Mahopac NY 158 49 85 40-49 44:57.5 44:57.5 14:30/M
236 Kerry McTigue Holmes NY 151 44 86 40-49 44:57.9 44:57.9 14:30/M
237 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 150 17 12 17-19 45:29.1 45:29.1 14:40/M
238 Tiffany Le Peekskill NY 127 40 87 40-49 45:55.9 45:55.9 14:49/M
239 Veronica Konstandakis New City NY 125 35 56 30-39 46:04.1 46:04.1 14:52/M
240 Susan Flanagan Yorktown Heights NY 84 32 57 30-39 46:04.4 46:04.4 14:52/M
241 Sonali Sanyal Ardsley NY 201 41 88 40-49 46:30.1 46:30.1 15:00/M
242 Julianne Powers White Plains NY 179 50 35 50-59 46:36.2 46:36.2 15:02/M
243 Daisy Duque Mamaroneck NY 75 46 89 40-49 46:42.9 46:42.9 15:04/M
244 Minnie Mowse Rye NY 159 48 90 40-49 46:42.9 46:42.9 15:04/M
245 Sophia Vessecchia Yorktown Heights NY 292 12 15 11-13 48:57.6 48:57.6 15:47/M
246 Mary Jo Vessecchia Yorktown Heights NY 293 52 36 50-59 48:58.1 48:58.1 15:48/M
247 Sophia Huang Chappaqua NY 290 9 11 0-10 49:11.5 49:11.5 15:52/M
248 Jialan Chen Chappaqua NY 45 38 58 30-39 49:11.7 49:11.7 15:52/M
249 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 193 40 91 40-49 49:50.6 49:50.6 16:05/M
250 Rebecca Robinson Mahopac NY 258 10 12 0-10 49:50.6 49:50.6 16:05/M
251 Kaitlyn McNiff Hawthorne NY 149 12 16 11-13 50:37.5 50:37.5 16:20/M
252 Megan McVeigh Hartsdale NY 153 10 13 0-10 51:11.9 51:11.9 16:31/M
253 Suzanne McVeigh Hartsdale NY 154 42 92 40-49 51:13.9 51:13.9 16:31/M
254 Kaitlyn McVeigh Hartsdale NY 152 13 17 11-13 51:14.2 51:14.2 16:32/M
255 Priya Srinivasaraghavan Baldwin Place NY 277 38 59 30-39 52:31.9 52:31.9 16:56/M
256 Shilpa Mahatma Mohegan Lake NY 282 38 60 30-39 52:32.5 52:32.5 16:57/M
257 Pooja Gujar Brewster NY 105 44 93 40-49 52:58.6 52:58.6 17:05/M
258 Michele Beckerman Tarrytown NY 14 49 94 40-49 53:40.4 53:40.4 17:19/M

 

 

About the Author