Mother’s Day 5k Results May 12, 2013

Photos? We got a bunch!

 

Mothers Day 5K

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2013


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Grace McElroy Sleepy Hollow NY 649 46 1 Overall 19:29.9 6:17/M
2 Kirby Mosenthal Briarcliff Manor NY 546 24 2 Overall 19:54.1 6:25/M
3 Jenna Pressman Cortlandt Manor NY 564 13 3 Overall 20:25.9 6:35/M
4 Katie Dibello Mahopac NY 444 22 1 20-29 21:11.9 6:50/M
5 Maribeth Linares Baldwin Place NY 508 40 1 40-49 21:32.9 6:57/M
6 Kerry Donegan Cortlandt Manor NY 447 32 1 30-39 21:38.3 6:59/M
7 Laura Parisi Yorktown Heights NY 688 43 2 40-49 21:41.0 7:00/M
8 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 526 38 2 30-39 21:56.2 7:05/M
9 Jennifer Judge Yorktown Heights NY 632 38 3 30-39 22:05.0 7:07/M
10 Eileen Pike Shrub Oak NY 560 31 4 30-39 22:05.6 7:07/M
11 Danielle Matsumoto New York NY 525 23 2 20-29 22:11.6 7:09/M
12 Caity Tully Carmel NY 686 23 3 20-29 22:18.4 7:12/M
13 Rachael Fritz Putnam Valley NY 462 16 1 14-16 22:28.8 7:15/M
14 Eileen Fritz Putnam Valley NY 461 49 3 40-49 22:31.8 7:16/M
15 Elizabeth Malfitani Water Mill NY 519 27 4 20-29 22:50.1 7:22/M
16 Randi Hauser Somers NY 477 34 5 30-39 22:52.7 7:23/M
17 Lori Gilmore Mahopac NY 467 27 5 20-29 22:55.7 7:24/M
18 Kim Seonah Peekskill NY 630 14 2 14-16 22:59.3 7:25/M
19 Jennifer Schramm New York NY 586 29 6 20-29 23:14.8 7:30/M
20 Libby Gross Scarsdale NY 658 18 1 17-19 23:15.5 7:30/M
21 Marina Veatch Yorktown Heights NY 610 53 1 50-59 23:20.9 7:32/M
22 Nina Acevedo Peekskill NY 677 13 1 11-13 23:34.2 7:36/M
23 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 428 47 4 40-49 23:39.5 7:38/M
24 Kelly Mancini Mahopac NY 521 33 6 30-39 23:39.9 7:38/M
25 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 578 35 7 30-39 23:40.3 7:38/M
26 Jennifer Estrada Putnam Valley NY 454 42 5 40-49 23:52.2 7:42/M
27 Julie Campbell Peekskill NY 423 34 8 30-39 24:22.3 7:52/M
28 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 502 44 6 40-49 24:28.8 7:54/M
29 Kathlyn Hirsch Yonkers NY 482 39 9 30-39 24:41.0 7:58/M
30 Amanda Landsman Cortlandt Manor NY 637 34 10 30-39 24:46.1 7:59/M
31 Diana Pernicano Yorktown Heights NY 628 19 2 17-19 24:50.4 8:01/M
32 Alexa Chinitz Westport CT 433 11 2 11-13 24:52.7 8:01/M
33 Jennifer Forsberg Granite Springs NY 459 37 11 30-39 24:57.1 8:03/M
34 Hallie McManus Chappaqua NY 531 14 3 14-16 24:57.5 8:03/M
35 Melissa Iscaro Somers NY 489 33 12 30-39 24:58.7 8:03/M
36 Katrina Klammer Mahopac NY 675 12 3 11-13 25:00.4 8:04/M
37 Mia Klammer Mahopac NY 676 9 1 0-10 25:00.8 8:04/M
38 Rachel Doherty Yorktown Heights NY 662 39 13 30-39 25:07.1 8:06/M
39 Erin Daly Yorktown Heights NY 652 10 2 0-10 25:07.4 8:06/M
40 Natalie Cipriano Garrison NY 672 14 4 14-16 25:10.6 8:07/M
41 Holly Malfitani Ossining NY 520 30 14 30-39 25:12.2 8:08/M
42 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 452 37 15 30-39 25:13.6 8:08/M
43 Allison Bruno Mohegan Lake NY 421 32 16 30-39 25:18.8 8:10/M
44 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 661 53 2 50-59 25:33.0 8:15/M
45 Anne Tuite Shrub Oak NY 606 49 7 40-49 25:33.4 8:15/M
46 Tina Burke Carmel NY 689 50 3 50-59 25:45.0 8:18/M
47 Nadia Briones Shrub Oak NY 419 17 3 17-19 25:46.1 8:19/M
48 Katarina Plavetic-Chee Yorktown Heights NY 562 40 8 40-49 25:47.1 8:19/M
49 Jane Shepardson Chappaqua NY 589 50 4 50-59 25:51.9 8:20/M
50 Maggie Martin Lake Peekskill NY 524 28 7 20-29 25:58.3 8:23/M
51 Lucia Dudjak Holmes NY 451 33 17 30-39 25:59.4 8:23/M
52 Remi Urreta Cortlandt Manor NY 608 14 5 14-16 26:02.6 8:24/M
53 Wendy Proskin White Plains NY 704 39 18 30-39 26:04.4 8:25/M
54 Yijun Chen Cortlandt Manor NY 431 43 9 40-49 26:09.9 8:26/M
55 Abbey Chinitz Westport CT 432 41 10 40-49 26:13.3 8:27/M
56 Ashley Bubolo Cortlandt Manor NY 671 13 4 11-13 26:16.1 8:28/M
57 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 483 43 11 40-49 26:23.4 8:31/M
58 Diana Good Mahopac NY 469 14 6 14-16 26:29.5 8:33/M
59 Sonia Idelsohn Shrub Oak NY 487 51 5 50-59 26:45.2 8:38/M
60 Nicola Palombo West Harrison NY 641 36 19 30-39 26:48.1 8:39/M
61 Linda Daly Yorktown Heights NY 653 8 3 0-10 26:50.5 8:39/M
62 Pamela Mosenthal Briarcliff Manor NY 547 56 6 50-59 26:57.0 8:42/M
63 Rebekah Lee Pleasantville NY 503 41 12 40-49 26:57.7 8:42/M
64 Eileen Wall White Plains NY 614 44 13 40-49 27:02.1 8:43/M
65 Lisa Lynch Mahopac NY 511 38 20 30-39 27:04.9 8:44/M
66 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY 535 50 7 50-59 27:10.7 8:46/M
67 Kaitlyn Riccobono Ossining NY 571 25 8 20-29 27:13.2 8:47/M
68 Nicole Klammer Mahopac NY 687 41 14 40-49 27:15.4 8:47/M
69 Emily Hirsch Cross River NY 624 14 7 14-16 27:16.9 8:48/M
70 Elizabeth Condon-Kim Peekskill NY 627 37 21 30-39 27:17.7 8:48/M
71 Elena Veatch Yorktown Heights NY 609 19 4 17-19 27:18.7 8:48/M
72 Caroline Sullivan Mount Kisco NY 707 15 8 14-16 27:19.5 8:49/M
73 Sue Delasho Croton-On-hudson NY 442 42 15 40-49 27:21.4 8:49/M
74 Joann Mittelstadt Cortlandt Manor NY 539 30 22 30-39 27:26.3 8:51/M
75 Tani Gelber Chappaqua NY 464 39 23 30-39 27:27.6 8:51/M
76 Evey Riccobono Ossining NY 570 52 8 50-59 27:29.5 8:52/M
77 Alzbeta Hronec Holmes NY 486 37 24 30-39 27:31.4 8:53/M
78 Liz Oliveri White Plains 552 38 25 30-39 27:36.8 8:54/M
79 Abby Shields Carmel NY 590 50 9 50-59 27:39.6 8:55/M
80 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 698 40 16 40-49 27:43.9 8:56/M
81 Jennifer Gallagher Mahopac NY 646 44 17 40-49 27:44.0 8:57/M
82 Lisa Aquilino Somers NY 406 41 18 40-49 27:46.0 8:57/M
83 Tracy Schaffer Croton On Hudson NY 667 38 26 30-39 27:48.8 8:58/M
84 Melissa O’Connell Mahopac NY 697 38 27 30-39 27:52.3 8:59/M
85 Bevin Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 695 44 19 40-49 27:53.7 9:00/M
86 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 631 49 20 40-49 27:54.2 9:00/M
87 Natalia Ortega-Brown Peekskill NY 556 36 28 30-39 27:58.7 9:01/M
88 Ellen Gross Scarsdale NY 474 50 10 50-59 28:16.3 9:07/M
89 Tara Milo Mohegan Lake NY 538 34 29 30-39 28:17.6 9:07/M
90 Midian Souza Newburgh NY 599 31 30 30-39 28:19.7 9:08/M
91 Donna Hirsch Yorktown Heights NY 625 42 21 40-49 28:35.0 9:13/M
92 Christine Leo Tarrytown NY 504 21 9 20-29 28:37.4 9:14/M
93 Marika Sickinger New Canaan CT 626 43 22 40-49 28:40.0 9:15/M
94 Alison Licht Yonkers NY 507 33 31 30-39 28:40.5 9:15/M
95 Karen Simmons Mohegan Lake NY 594 49 23 40-49 28:40.9 9:15/M
96 Allison Mueller Mahopac NY 548 29 10 20-29 28:45.3 9:16/M
97 Marcela Fejkova Carmel NY 456 34 32 30-39 28:48.9 9:17/M
98 Anne Gurnett Carmel NY 475 59 11 50-59 28:51.0 9:18/M
99 Nicole Cavalieri Yorktown Heights NY 424 40 24 40-49 28:55.4 9:20/M
100 Marianna Breglio Carmel NY 635 36 33 30-39 28:55.7 9:20/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lisa Jones Somers NY 494 39 34 30-39 28:56.1 9:20/M
102 Surelis Hernandez West Haverstraw NY 478 33 35 30-39 29:01.2 9:22/M
103 Alejandra Ranghelli Peekskill NY 566 37 36 30-39 29:07.2 9:24/M
104 Lisa Ranghelli Peekskill NY 567 41 25 40-49 29:07.7 9:24/M
105 Vicki Jaeger Fort Montgomery NY 493 43 26 40-49 29:08.4 9:24/M
106 Andrea Hollandt New York NY 484 54 12 50-59 29:09.2 9:24/M
107 Laura Russin Briarcliff NY 580 33 37 30-39 29:10.1 9:25/M
108 Christina Cummings Nanuet NY 438 23 11 20-29 29:10.9 9:25/M
109 Kristen Atkins Mahopac NY 407 31 38 30-39 29:11.9 9:25/M
110 Susan Anello Carmel NY 402 51 13 50-59 29:12.1 9:25/M
111 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 595 33 39 30-39 29:12.5 9:25/M
112 Nicole Atkins Putnam Valley NY 683 30 40 30-39 29:16.4 9:26/M
113 Alice Cai Cortlandt Manor NY 422 11 5 11-13 29:27.0 9:30/M
114 Serena Wessely Garrison NY 617 15 9 14-16 29:30.6 9:31/M
115 Jennifer Smith Ossining NY 597 41 27 40-49 29:42.7 9:35/M
116 Marybeth Jines Yorktown Heights NY 660 31 41 30-39 29:45.8 9:36/M
117 Lisa Savino Mahopac NY 584 39 42 30-39 29:51.6 9:38/M
118 Deborah Wessely Garrison NY 616 53 14 50-59 29:55.0 9:39/M
119 Kate Behrens Sleepy Hollow NY 650 12 6 11-13 29:55.6 9:39/M
120 Jane Doucette Old Greenwich CT 448 11 7 11-13 30:02.7 9:41/M
121 Tracey Doucette Old Greenwich CT 449 49 28 40-49 30:09.8 9:44/M
122 Anna Antonucci Yorktown Heights NY 405 32 43 30-39 30:10.5 9:44/M
123 Cara Dowden Westfield NJ 450 36 44 30-39 30:12.4 9:45/M
124 Caroline Jaeger Fort Montgomery NY 492 12 8 11-13 30:13.2 9:45/M
125 Sherri Koval Brewster NY 499 43 29 40-49 30:13.5 9:45/M
126 Ellen Mueller Schenectady NY 664 61 1 60-69 30:13.9 9:45/M
127 Una Andrews Croton On Hudson NY 700 43 30 40-49 30:19.8 9:47/M
128 Jennifer Lee Croton On Hudson NY 633 49 31 40-49 30:22.3 9:48/M
129 Courtney Rissner-Katz Pleasantville NY 575 32 45 30-39 30:25.1 9:49/M
130 Danielle Baker White Plains NY 408 37 46 30-39 30:25.6 9:49/M
131 Theresa Flannery Putnam Valley NY 457 32 47 30-39 30:28.9 9:50/M
132 Katrina Fitzpatrick Putnam Valley NY 692 37 48 30-39 30:29.7 9:50/M
133 Jenny Balter Mount Kisco NY 410 15 10 14-16 30:32.9 9:51/M
134 Jane Balter Mount Kisco NY 409 48 32 40-49 30:33.8 9:51/M
135 Erica Igielski Pleasantville NY 488 52 15 50-59 30:34.1 9:52/M
136 Diane Good Mahopac NY 468 49 33 40-49 30:37.9 9:53/M
137 Jennifer Rinaldi Katonah NY 572 32 49 30-39 30:40.4 9:54/M
138 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 565 61 2 60-69 30:40.9 9:54/M
139 Angela Mante Mahopac NY 523 41 34 40-49 30:45.8 9:55/M
140 Dina Nocito Mahopac NY 550 40 35 40-49 30:48.3 9:56/M
141 Laura Alleva Mahopac NY 401 37 50 30-39 30:53.2 9:58/M
142 Natalia Herrera Cortlandt Manor NY 479 27 12 20-29 30:53.6 9:58/M
143 Kristine Daly Yorktown Heights NY 651 39 51 30-39 30:55.7 9:58/M
144 Gillian Small New York NY 596 57 16 50-59 30:57.1 9:59/M
145 Dee Hyde New Rochelle NY 665 60 3 60-69 31:01.5 10:00/M
146 Dennye Medlar Cortlandt Manor NY 533 53 17 50-59 31:04.0 10:01/M
147 Sarah Karp Ossining NY 495 39 52 30-39 31:05.4 10:02/M
148 Missy Flower Ossining NY 458 42 36 40-49 31:06.1 10:02/M
149 Victoria Vespucci Yorktown NY 612 13 9 11-13 31:06.7 10:02/M
150 Jennifer Vespucci Yorktown NY 611 41 37 40-49 31:08.6 10:03/M
151 Melissa Palombo West Harrison NY 636 39 53 30-39 31:08.9 10:03/M
152 Jenny Clyman Peekskill NY 640 38 54 30-39 31:11.6 10:04/M
153 Meagan Ringel Peekskill NY 574 39 55 30-39 31:15.4 10:05/M
154 Jade Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 696 13 10 11-13 31:16.3 10:05/M
155 Laura Kosbar Mohegan Lake NY 498 54 18 50-59 31:16.7 10:05/M
156 Louise Montes Cortlandt Manor NY 542 39 56 30-39 31:28.8 10:09/M
157 Patty Urreta Cortlandt Manor NY 607 43 38 40-49 31:31.5 10:10/M
158 Isabela Yepes Carmel NY 620 13 11 11-13 31:34.8 10:11/M
159 Carol Horan Patterson NY 485 48 39 40-49 31:45.6 10:15/M
160 Raquel Mann Chester NY 639 27 13 20-29 31:46.6 10:15/M
161 Rachael Sclar Great Neck NY 587 39 57 30-39 31:47.3 10:15/M
162 Michele Molinelli Bronx NY 541 27 14 20-29 31:53.5 10:17/M
163 Jeanette Fischetto Mahopac NY 638 47 40 40-49 31:58.2 10:19/M
164 Melany Menjura Carmel NY 534 38 58 30-39 32:10.3 10:23/M
165 Sydney Chase Westport CT 430 7 4 0-10 32:16.8 10:25/M
166 Tara Oneill Hastings On Hudson NY 554 33 59 30-39 32:19.9 10:25/M
167 Karen Levy Briarcliff Manor NY 678 50 19 50-59 32:29.2 10:29/M
168 Jayne Levy Briarcliff Manor NY 691 14 11 14-16 32:34.6 10:30/M
169 Susan Gorin San Diego CA 471 67 4 60-69 32:35.2 10:31/M
170 Kayla Gorin Mamaroneck NY 470 10 5 0-10 32:36.1 10:31/M
171 Huiling Shang Yorktown Heights NY 668 39 60 30-39 32:37.4 10:31/M
172 Selena Ressa Yorktown Heights NY 642 42 41 40-49 32:39.0 10:32/M
173 Melanie Benvenue New York NY 416 69 5 60-69 32:39.9 10:32/M
174 Hannah Nemerever Carmel NY 549 12 12 11-13 32:44.1 10:34/M
175 Sue Curran Yorktown Heights NY 680 46 42 40-49 32:45.7 10:34/M
176 Lisa Brannigan Yorktown Heights NY 418 50 20 50-59 32:50.1 10:35/M
177 Celena Kuhbier Mahopac NY 647 10 6 0-10 32:51.3 10:36/M
178 Denise Kuhbier Mahopac NY 648 46 43 40-49 33:06.6 10:41/M
179 Rachel Cummings Nanuet NY 439 30 61 30-39 33:07.0 10:41/M
180 Linda Gironda Yorktown Heights NY 705 51 21 50-59 33:10.2 10:42/M
181 Diane Malek Putnam Valley NY 518 58 22 50-59 33:23.2 10:46/M
182 Yoon Perera Scarsdale NY 558 46 44 40-49 33:25.1 10:47/M
183 Sarah Mann Chester NY 634 54 23 50-59 33:31.7 10:49/M
184 Gina Leviness Mahopac NY 505 39 62 30-39 33:32.1 10:49/M
185 Siu Poon Scarsdale NY 563 43 45 40-49 33:32.7 10:49/M
186 Donna Esteves Mahopac NY 453 45 46 40-49 33:33.1 10:49/M
187 Lorraine Cipriano Garrison NY 670 47 47 40-49 33:33.6 10:49/M
188 Alyssa Gillen White Plains NY 466 36 63 30-39 33:49.6 10:55/M
189 Patricia Pineda Hartsdale NY 561 34 64 30-39 33:50.1 10:55/M
190 Cheryl Lacey Montrose NY 500 49 48 40-49 34:09.9 11:01/M
191 Marisa Molinelli Bronx NY 540 54 24 50-59 34:10.4 11:01/M
192 Eleni Parisi Bronxville NY 673 27 15 20-29 34:16.2 11:03/M
193 Alise Olivo Bronxville NY 553 27 16 20-29 34:35.7 11:09/M
194 Leeann Haubrich Hopewell Junction NY 476 52 25 50-59 34:41.6 11:11/M
195 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 559 52 26 50-59 34:42.2 11:12/M
196 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 536 48 49 40-49 34:47.9 11:13/M
197 Carol Donegan Cortlandt Manor NY 446 60 6 60-69 34:52.1 11:15/M
198 Maria Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 682 41 50 40-49 35:00.2 11:17/M
199 Caroline Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 681 9 7 0-10 35:00.6 11:17/M
200 Ally Parpounas Cortlandt Manor NY 655 14 12 14-16 35:01.1 11:18/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Carolyn Parpounas Cortlandt Manor NY 656 46 51 40-49 35:01.3 11:18/M
202 Martha Yepes Lake Peekskill NY 621 54 27 50-59 35:19.6 11:24/M
203 Barbara Leo Sleepy Hollow NY 679 57 28 50-59 35:20.3 11:24/M
204 Deb Ogden Chappaqua NY 643 53 29 50-59 35:26.4 11:26/M
205 Katie Ogden Chappaqua NY 663 21 17 20-29 35:29.9 11:27/M
206 Jacqueline Chan Chee Mahopac NY 427 15 13 14-16 35:32.3 11:28/M
207 Lauren Walsh White Plains NY 615 32 65 30-39 35:32.9 11:28/M
208 Michele Henning Katonah NY 629 44 52 40-49 35:37.4 11:29/M
209 Chelsea McNulty Mahopac NY 532 14 14 14-16 35:39.9 11:30/M
210 Donna Gilbert Carmel NY 465 55 30 50-59 35:44.1 11:32/M
211 Monica Blank Carmel NY 417 50 31 50-59 35:45.3 11:32/M
212 Laura Cunningham Bedford Hills NY 644 11 13 11-13 35:52.0 11:34/M
213 Christine Cunningham Bedford Hills NY 645 48 53 40-49 35:58.8 11:36/M
214 Sydney Tooma Lincolndale NY 605 16 15 14-16 36:03.3 11:38/M
215 Ayelet Schiffman Bedford Hills NY 585 39 66 30-39 36:03.9 11:38/M
216 Catherine Peterkin Pleasantville NY 669 52 32 50-59 36:04.5 11:38/M
217 Gloria Mooney Cortlandt Manor NY 544 42 54 40-49 36:07.5 11:39/M
218 Fabiana Hershfield Somers NY 480 40 55 40-49 36:12.0 11:41/M
219 Vicki Crissali White Plains NY 654 34 67 30-39 36:12.8 11:41/M
220 Amy Deveau Mahopac NY 657 46 56 40-49 36:19.3 11:43/M
221 Donna D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 440 49 57 40-49 36:20.1 11:43/M
222 Venus Cooke Mahopac NY 436 29 18 20-29 36:22.8 11:44/M
223 Maria Cooke Mahopac NY 435 59 33 50-59 36:25.8 11:45/M
224 Lucille Rossi Mount Kisco NY 706 54 34 50-59 36:53.5 11:54/M
225 Donna Paterno Shrub Oak NY 557 50 35 50-59 36:58.0 11:55/M
226 Emma Nygard Shrub Oak NY 551 18 5 17-19 36:58.5 11:55/M
227 Beatriz Ontiveros Scarsdale NY 555 31 68 30-39 37:22.7 12:03/M
228 Maggie Batton Stamford CT 414 8 8 0-10 37:23.1 12:04/M
229 Nancy Young Cortland Manor NY 622 55 36 50-59 37:23.9 12:04/M
230 Luz Myriam De La Pava Bedford Hills NY 441 52 37 50-59 37:24.8 12:04/M
231 Sharon Chase Yorktown Heights NY 429 72 1 70-79 37:25.4 12:04/M
232 Linda Dias Brewster NY 443 39 69 30-39 37:27.5 12:05/M
233 Jennifer Solis-Rivera Mahopac NY 598 43 58 40-49 37:31.1 12:06/M
234 Melissa Fanelli Bronx NY 455 25 19 20-29 37:36.1 12:08/M
235 Kathy Moore Bronx NY 545 50 38 50-59 37:50.6 12:12/M
236 Leigh Anne McMahon Yorktown Heights NY 530 56 39 50-59 37:56.1 12:14/M
237 Julie McMahon Yorktown Heights NY 528 21 20 20-29 37:57.0 12:15/M
238 Maryann Alvord Yorktown Heights NY 701 60 7 60-69 37:57.5 12:15/M
239 Annie Alvord Yorktown Heights NY 699 24 21 20-29 38:03.3 12:16/M
240 Kristin Barbagallo Somers NY 411 44 59 40-49 38:03.8 12:16/M
241 Anna Zacharova Holmes NY 623 26 22 20-29 38:05.0 12:17/M
242 Sharon Stone Yorktown NY 600 41 60 40-49 38:05.6 12:17/M
243 Lisa Signorile Mahopac NY 592 20 23 20-29 38:34.5 12:26/M
244 Erin Kieran White Plains NY 497 33 70 30-39 38:55.7 12:33/M
245 Rachel Cecera Mahopac NY 426 15 16 14-16 38:56.1 12:34/M
246 Kianna Mack Shrub Oak NY 513 12 14 11-13 39:18.5 12:41/M
247 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 512 44 61 40-49 39:35.3 12:46/M
248 Erica Ruby Katonah NY 579 39 71 30-39 39:53.0 12:52/M
249 Kate McMahon Yorktown Heights NY 529 23 24 20-29 39:53.4 12:52/M
250 Lauren Cecera Mahopac NY 425 17 6 17-19 40:06.4 12:56/M
251 Michele Hiltzik Hastings On Hudson NY 481 47 62 40-49 41:07.3 13:16/M
252 Maegan Valdez Poughquag NY 693 9 9 0-10 41:57.4 13:32/M
253 Patricia Barlow Lincolndale NY 412 48 63 40-49 42:10.0 13:36/M
254 Margeret Valdez Poughquag NY 694 40 64 40-49 42:12.0 13:37/M
255 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 576 38 72 30-39 42:14.4 13:37/M
256 Sarah Robinson Mahopac NY 577 6 10 0-10 42:16.3 13:38/M
257 Noreen Mahanna Yorktown Heights NY 516 42 65 40-49 42:29.6 13:42/M
258 Daniela Sammon Yorktown Heights NY 583 33 73 30-39 42:30.0 13:43/M
259 Helen Johnson Katonah NY 659 49 66 40-49 43:26.2 14:01/M
260 Claire Johnson Katonah NY 674 17 7 17-19 43:32.1 14:03/M
261 Meghan Stella Massapequa NY 702 29 25 20-29 43:48.5 14:08/M
262 Annie White West Islip NY 618 0 11 0-10 44:14.7 14:16/M
263 Jessica Burke Mahopac NY 685 14 17 14-16 44:46.3 14:26/M
264 Maria Rincon Mt. Kisco NY 573 56 40 50-59 45:30.0 14:41/M
265 Gwen Burke Mahopac NY 684 49 67 40-49 45:38.1 14:43/M
266 Tatum Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 403 8 12 0-10 46:04.6 14:52/M
267 Vivian Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 690 6 13 0-10 49:35.3 16:00/M
268 Victoria Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 404 38 74 30-39 49:35.9 16:00/M
269 Linda Jackson Buchanan NY 490 60 8 60-69 49:55.1 16:06/M
270 Debra Kellman Peekskill NY 496 45 68 40-49 49:55.4 16:06/M
271 Julia Sadowski Tuckahoe NY 582 4 14 0-10 54:26.0 17:34/M
272 Claudia Sadowski Tuckahoe NY 581 34 75 30-39 54:26.7 17:34/M
273 Raquel MacLean Bronx NY 514 5 15 0-10 54:57.5 17:44/M
274 Jenniffer Suero-Maclean Bronx NY 602 31 76 30-39 54:57.9 17:44/M
275 Emily Longo White Plains NY 509 46 69 40-49 1:08:10.5 21:59/M
276 Maria Cuccurullo White Plains NY 437 49 70 40-49 1:08:11.3 22:00/M
277 Annmaria Dilisio White Plains NY 445 51 41 50-59 1:08:20.3 22:03/M
278 Raffilina Villani White Plains NY 613 73 2 70-79 1:08:21.4 22:03/M
279 Raffilina Longo White Plains NY 510 20 26 20-29 1:09:04.5 22:17/M

About the Author