Mother’s Day May 8, 2011 Results

Looking for photos? They’re here.

                                                                                                          Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Sweeney                     Somers  NY            523    45      1 Overall            20:40.0      6:40/M
       2    Marina Veatch                     Yorktown Heights  N   477    51      2 Overall            21:43.9      7:00/M
       3    Christina Batton                  Stamford  CT          488    40      3 Overall            21:47.0      7:02/M
       4    Ilana Robinson                    Croton On Hudson  N   567    33      1 30-39               22:57.6      7:24/M
       5    Dawn Crainer                      Chappaqua  NY         505    43      1 40-49               22:58.9      7:25/M
       6    Laura Parisi                      Yorktown Heights  N   437    41      2 40-49               23:15.3      7:30/M
       7    Sheri Aceto                       Poughkeepsie  NY      301    30      2 30-39               23:22.5      7:32/M
       8    Susan Gullotta                    Yorktown Heights  N   371    37      3 30-39               23:25.4      7:33/M
       9    Jenifer Kelly                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   555    38      4 30-39               23:34.8      7:36/M
      10    Jennifer Estrada                  Putnam Valley  NY     353    40      3 40-49               23:50.6      7:41/M
      11    Natalie Cipriano                  Garrison  NY          334    11      1 11-13               23:56.9      7:43/M
      12    Karen Ashnault                    Mahopac  NY           303    45      4 40-49               24:06.8      7:46/M
      13    Jennifer Banach                   Hyde Park  NY         307    30      5 30-39               24:10.4      7:48/M
      14    Diana Pernicano                   Yorktown  NY          489    17      1 17-19               24:13.5      7:49/M
      15    Martina Norris                    Mahopac  NY           428    41      5 40-49               24:34.2      7:55/M
      16    Anna Antonucci                    Yorktown Heights  N   528    30      6 30-39               24:35.0      7:56/M
      17    Cynthia Indusi                    Croton On Hudson  N   571    33      7 30-39               24:35.3      7:56/M
      18    Cheryl Lee                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   497    42      6 40-49               24:45.0      7:59/M
      19    Julie Campbell                    Peekskill  NY         520    32      8 30-39               24:49.3      8:00/M
      20    Debbie Aglietti                   Mahopac  NY           548    39      9 30-39               24:55.2      8:02/M
      21    Crystan Lagrange                  Monroe  NY            393    41      7 40-49               24:56.0      8:03/M
      22    Hope Brady                        Hopewell Junction     314    42      8 40-49               25:00.8      8:04/M
      23    Allison Shea                      Carmel  NY            493    46      9 40-49               25:04.0      8:05/M
      24    Ariana Lagrange                   Monroe  NY            392    19      2 17-19               25:04.4      8:05/M
      25    Veronica Chang                    Chappaqua  NY         530    44     10 40-49               25:09.1      8:07/M
      26    Jennifer Judge                    Yorktown Heights  N   387    36     10 30-39               25:10.1      8:07/M
      27    Katarina Plavetic-Chee            Yorktown Heights  N   584    38     11 30-39               25:17.1      8:09/M
      28    Jean Marie Lavin                  Amawalk  NY           501    44     11 40-49               25:17.5      8:09/M
      29    Liette Lecours                    Yorktown Heights  N   395    45     12 40-49               25:17.8      8:09/M
      30    Donna Hirsch                      Yorktown Heights  N   515    40     13 40-49               25:26.2      8:12/M
      31    Cait Monahon                      Carmel  NY            419    25      1 20-29               25:28.7      8:13/M
      32    Elizabeth Meyer                   Carmel  NY            416    16      1 14-16               25:29.7      8:13/M
      33    Margaret Siciliano                Mahopac  NY           519    39     12 30-39               25:40.5      8:17/M
      34    Haiyan Chen                       Chappaqua  NY         329    34     13 30-39               25:46.5      8:19/M
      35    Jennifer Tully                    Carmel  NY            521    51      1 50-59               25:48.2      8:19/M
      36    Abbey Chinitz                     Needham  MA           561    39     14 30-39               25:49.4      8:20/M
      37    Ann-Margaret Wagner               Amawalk  NY           470    44     14 40-49               25:55.2      8:22/M
      38    Sandra Broas Sirchia              Bedford  NY           319    40     15 40-49               25:56.6      8:22/M
      39    Jean Wagner                       Armonk  NY            570    37     15 30-39               26:02.6      8:24/M
      40    Cara Dowden                       Westfield  NJ         529    34     16 30-39               26:04.9      8:25/M
      41    Maribeth Linares                  Baldwin Place  NY     398    38     17 30-39               26:05.9      8:25/M
      42    Randi Hauser                      Somers  NY            375    32     18 30-39               26:06.5      8:25/M
      43    Sherri Koval                      Mahopac  NY           543    41     16 40-49               26:10.6      8:26/M
      44    Adrian Hunte-Smith                Cortlandt Manor  NY   583    57      2 50-59               26:16.0      8:28/M
      45    Stacie Boylan                     Mahopac  NY           511    35     19 30-39               26:20.2      8:30/M
      46    Maribeth Fay                      Yorktown Heigts  NY   486    45     17 40-49               26:25.1      8:31/M
      47    Barbara Littleton                 Putnam Valley  NY     518    45     18 40-49               26:27.2      8:32/M
      48    Susan Brofman                     Waccabuc  NY          320    60      1 60-69               26:40.2      8:36/M
      49    Gaetana Capuzzo                   Yonkers  NY           525    39     20 30-39               26:50.5      8:39/M
      50    Mary Ellen Porter                 West Hartford  CT     440    52      3 50-59               27:06.1      8:45/M
      51    Yijun Chen                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   480    41     19 40-49               27:09.8      8:45/M
      52    Karen Faulkner                    Mohegan Lake  NY      354    34     21 30-39               27:23.0      8:50/M
      53    Katie Carey                       Pleasantville  NY     323    28      2 20-29               27:24.3      8:50/M
      54    Anne Tuite                                              589    47     20 40-49               27:27.6      8:51/M
      55    Melissa Iscaro                    Peekskill  NY         559    31     22 30-39               27:28.0      8:52/M
      56    Karen Levy                        Briarcliff Manor  N   547    48     21 40-49               27:35.1      8:54/M
      57    Remi Urreta                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   476    12      2 11-13               27:39.9      8:55/M
      58    Emma Nygard                       Shrub Oak  NY         430    16      2 14-16               27:40.7      8:55/M
      59    Heather Maguire                   Cortlandt  NY         572    37     23 30-39               27:48.7      8:58/M
      60    Alexa Chinitz                     Westport  CT          557     9      1  0-10               27:50.2      8:59/M
      61    Kristin Dwyer                     Yorktown Heights  N   351    35     24 30-39               27:51.7      8:59/M
      62    Abby Hartley                      Briarcliff Manor  N   502    30     25 30-39               27:54.6      9:00/M
      63    Nicola Palombo                    West Harrison  NY     436    34     26 30-39               27:58.0      9:01/M
      64    Emily Hirsch                      Cross River  NY       512    12      3 11-13               28:07.1      9:04/M
      65    Tracey Cataldo                    Ossining  NY          325    47     22 40-49               28:08.7      9:05/M
      66    Dina Nocito                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   498    38     27 30-39               28:13.2      9:06/M
      67    Patty Sisca                       Katonah  NY           541    50      4 50-59               28:13.6      9:06/M
      68    Maura Hubert                      Carmel  NY            381    41     23 40-49               28:14.7      9:06/M
      69    Carol Horan                       Patterson  NY         379    46     24 40-49               28:17.4      9:07/M
      70    Laura Coapman                     Holmes  NY            336    43     25 40-49               28:32.0      9:12/M
      71    Joann Mittlestadt                 Cortlandt Manor  NY   418    28      3 20-29               28:34.5      9:13/M
      72    Deborah Wessely                   Garrison  NY          491    51      5 50-59               28:37.8      9:14/M
      73    Carolyn Grodio                                          591    30     28 30-39               28:38.2      9:14/M
      74    Mary Sekhri                       Hopewell Junction     539    31     29 30-39               28:38.7      9:14/M
      75    Adrienne Dowhan                   Bedford Corners  NY   349    38     30 30-39               28:43.5      9:16/M
      76    Aliana Szekely                    Yorktown Heights  N   568    19      3 17-19               28:44.8      9:16/M
      77    Jane McManus                      Ossining  NY          510    40     26 40-49               28:51.3      9:18/M
      78    Elizabeth Oliveri                 White Plains  NY      434    36     31 30-39               28:55.0      9:20/M
      79    Patty Urreta                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   475    41     27 40-49               28:58.2      9:21/M
      80    Dannica Ashnault                  Mahopac  NY           302    13      4 11-13               28:58.6      9:21/M
      81    Nicole Cipriano                   Garrison  NY          335    14      3 14-16               29:04.8      9:23/M
      82    Tanvi Pabby                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   535    11      5 11-13               29:07.2      9:24/M
      83    Carolyn Slizowski                 Carmel  NY            551    31     32 30-39               29:08.2      9:24/M
      84    Catherine Maestri                 Vestal  NY            550    30     33 30-39               29:09.5      9:24/M
      85    Susana Anello                     Carmel  NY            522    49     28 40-49               29:11.1      9:25/M
      86    Carolyn Frawley                   Thornwood  NY         590    45     29 40-49               29:14.8      9:26/M
      87    Jessica Ruggieri                  Yorktown Heights  N   446    33     34 30-39               29:18.1      9:27/M
      88    Lauren Manning                                          593    12      6 11-13               29:18.7      9:27/M
      89    Susan Regan                       Putnam Valley  NY     474    52      6 50-59               29:19.5      9:27/M
      90    Bonnie Dresner                    Armonk  NY            507    51      7 50-59               29:20.2      9:28/M
      91    Christine Bueti                   Chappaqua  NY         321    39     35 30-39               29:20.5      9:28/M
      92    Triona Morgan                     Mount Kisco  NY       422    41     30 40-49               29:34.3      9:32/M
      93    Carmen Dirney                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   580    41     31 40-49               29:35.0      9:33/M
      94    Alice Cai                         Yorktown Heights  N   481     9      2  0-10               29:40.9      9:34/M
      95    Elizabeth Porter                  West Hartford  CT     439    23      4 20-29               29:42.4      9:35/M
      96    Sonia Idelsohn                    Shrub Oak  NY         383    49     32 40-49               29:49.3      9:37/M
      97    Louise Galasso De Montes          Cortlandt Manor  NY   360    37     36 30-39               29:54.3      9:39/M
      98    Maggie Caulfield                  Carmel  NY            326    13      7 11-13               29:54.6      9:39/M
      99    Patti Caulfield                   Carmel  NY            327    44     33 40-49               29:54.9      9:39/M
     100    Kathy McLaughlin                  Yorktown Heights  N   585    47     34 40-49               29:55.2      9:39/M

                                                                                                          Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Sarita Pabby                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   536    44     35 40-49               29:56.6      9:39/M
     102    Laura Kosbar                      Mohegan Lake  NY      391    52      8 50-59               29:59.8      9:40/M
     103    Maria Selinger                    Cortlandt Manor  NY   587    39     37 30-39               30:00.6      9:41/M
     104    Ivett Stafura                     Mohegan Lake  NY      586    33     38 30-39               30:00.9      9:41/M
     105    Savannah Medlar                   Cortlandt Manor  NY   492    18      4 17-19               30:02.6      9:41/M
     106    Fran Garcia                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   365    52      9 50-59               30:03.1      9:42/M
     107    Doreen Gudigian                   Katonah  NY           542    49     36 40-49               30:05.9      9:42/M
     108    Jenna Dietz                       Mahopac  NY           346    11      8 11-13               30:06.4      9:43/M
     109    Erin Dietz                        Mahopac  NY           345    37     39 30-39               30:06.8      9:43/M
     110    Dennye Medlar                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   411    51     10 50-59               30:08.8      9:43/M
     111    Jeanmarie Martin                  Cross River  NY       546    44     37 40-49               30:12.5      9:45/M
     112    Donna Schore                      Mohegan Lake  NY      450    43     38 40-49               30:21.9      9:47/M
     113    Linda Gironda                     Yorktown Heights  N   367    49     39 40-49               30:24.9      9:48/M
     114    Robin Wald                        Mount Kisco  NY       575    42     40 40-49               30:35.8      9:52/M
     115    Michele Henning                   Katonah  NY           376    42     41 40-49               30:38.2      9:53/M
     116    Carole Garcia                     Mahopac  NY           364    46     42 40-49               30:42.9      9:54/M
     117    Rorie Caparelli                   Briarcliff Manor  N   322    40     43 40-49               30:45.2      9:55/M
     118    Bevin Pagel                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   581    42     44 40-49               30:48.2      9:56/M
     119    Amelia Tomson                     Mount Kisco  NY       461    45     45 40-49               30:53.0      9:58/M
     120    Kerry Tomson                      Mount Kisco  NY       464    46     46 40-49               30:53.2      9:58/M
     121    Caroline McDonough                Carmel  NY            407    45     47 40-49               30:57.5      9:59/M
     122    Jennifer Chan                     Scarsdale  NY         328    38     40 30-39               30:59.8     10:00/M
     123    Marcia Lichtman                   Mahoapc  NY           397    50     11 50-59               31:03.7     10:01/M
     124    Samantha McManus                  Chappaqua  NY         531    14      4 14-16               31:11.7     10:04/M
     125    Maria Badey                       Carmel  NY            484    42     48 40-49               31:12.1     10:04/M
     126    Rebecca Meyer                     Carmel  NY            417    38     41 30-39               31:12.8     10:04/M
     127    Lillian Pressley                  New City  NY          442    50     12 50-59               31:14.5     10:05/M
     128    Christine Carolan                 Yorktown Heights  N   324    24      5 20-29               31:18.4     10:06/M
     129    Jennifer Gallagher                Mahopac  NY           361    42     49 40-49               31:19.3     10:06/M
     130    Bonnie Doyle                      Brewster  NY          350    48     50 40-49               31:20.3     10:06/M
     131    Stephanie Ruzzo                   Mahopac  NY           447    36     42 30-39               31:32.6     10:10/M
     132    Trisha Pabby                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   534    13      9 11-13               31:34.6     10:11/M
     133    Jade Pagel                        Cortlandt Maor  NY    435    11     10 11-13               31:35.8     10:11/M
     134    Norine Hochman                    Yorktown Heights  N   377    41     51 40-49               31:37.7     10:12/M
     135    Caryn Leigh Posnansky             New York  NY          441    40     52 40-49               31:38.2     10:12/M
     136    Rosanna Polloni                   Mahopac  NY           438    45     53 40-49               31:53.4     10:17/M
     137    Maria Morris                      Mahopac  NY           423    35     43 30-39               31:53.8     10:17/M
     138    Mary Ann Quinn                    Pleasantville  NY     443    59     13 50-59               32:07.1     10:22/M
     139    Katie Ogden                       Chappaqua  NY         433    19      5 17-19               32:07.5     10:22/M
     140    Lorraine Cipriano                 Garrison  NY          333    45     54 40-49               32:10.2     10:23/M
     141    Paula Tucker                      Mahopac  NY           465    34     44 30-39               32:11.6     10:23/M
     142    Gloria Djerdjaj                   Mahopac  NY           348    38     45 30-39               32:11.9     10:23/M
     143    Stacey Reilly                     Hopewell Junction     444    30     46 30-39               32:12.5     10:23/M
     144    Sarah Karp                        Ossining  NY          389    37     47 30-39               32:12.9     10:23/M
     145    Jenna Dresner                     Armonk  NY            506    16      5 14-16               32:13.2     10:24/M
     146    Dianna Ferrieri                   Mahopac  NY           355    38     48 30-39               32:14.2     10:24/M
     147    Karen McCarney                    Carmel  NY            405    42     55 40-49               32:17.2     10:25/M
     148    Claire Meenagh                    Amawalk Ny  NY        413    19      6 17-19               32:20.5     10:26/M
     149    Elizabeth Barbaretti              Cortlandt Manor  NY   308    47     56 40-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
     150    Deb Ogden                         Chappaqua  NY         432    51     14 50-59               32:46.7     10:34/M
     151    Lisa Arrich                       Scarsdale  NY         485    41     57 40-49               32:49.2     10:35/M
     152    Karen Csakany                     Carmel  NY            339    45     58 40-49               32:58.6     10:38/M
     153    Audrey Malek                      Lake Peekskill  NY    483    15      6 14-16               33:07.1     10:41/M
     154    Theresa McNiff                    Hawthorne  NY         408    45     59 40-49               33:09.2     10:42/M
     155    Mary Latham                       Poughkeepsie  NY      394    46     60 40-49               33:12.3     10:43/M
     156    Huiling Shang                     Yorktown Heights  N   556    37     49 30-39               33:14.2     10:43/M
     157    Nancy Karner                      Carmel  NY            388    49     61 40-49               33:18.7     10:45/M
     158    Vinnieann Goldberg                Brewster  NY          582    41     62 40-49               33:21.8     10:45/M
     159    Lisa Jordan                       Yorktown Heights  N   386    46     63 40-49               33:39.4     10:51/M
     160    Lucy Testa                        White Plains  NY      460    43     64 40-49               33:47.9     10:54/M
     161    Cait Finn                         High Falls  NY        356    25      6 20-29               33:49.6     10:55/M
     162    Marianne Kelly                    Pleasantville  NY     390    57     15 50-59               33:51.3     10:55/M
     163    Kathleen Christopher              Putnam Valley  NY     330    25      7 20-29               33:52.1     10:55/M
     164    Michaelann Estrella               Putnam Valley  NY     576    22      8 20-29               33:52.7     10:55/M
     165    Ann Buccola                       Mahopac  NY           538    39     50 30-39               33:53.1     10:56/M
     166    Lauraine Szekely                  Yorktown Heights  N   569    52     16 50-59               33:54.3     10:56/M
     167    Karen Johnson                     Mohegan Lake  NY      384    38     51 30-39               33:59.1     10:58/M
     168    Paula Soricelli                   Valhalla  NY          457    50     17 50-59               34:04.1     10:59/M
     169    Lisa Lynch                        Mahopa  NY            401    36     52 30-39               34:06.9     11:00/M
     170    Suzanne Wexler                    Briarcliff Manor  N   499    42     65 40-49               34:15.0     11:03/M
     171    Nancy Riolo                       Mahopac  NY           517    42     66 40-49               34:17.6     11:04/M
     172    Patti Murray                      Mahopac  NY           514    45     67 40-49               34:17.9     11:04/M
     173    Emanuella Howley                  Putnam Valley  NY     380    43     68 40-49               34:18.4     11:04/M
     174    Flori Doyle                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   503    57     18 50-59               34:19.2     11:04/M
     175    Susanne Mordoh                    Briarcliff Manor  N   421    45     69 40-49               34:19.5     11:04/M
     176    Stephanie Mordoh                  Briarcliff Manor  N   420    15      7 14-16               34:20.2     11:05/M
     177    Sharon Stone                      Yorktown  NY          459    39     53 30-39               34:20.9     11:05/M
     178    Julie Conroy                      Peekskill  NY         337    28      9 20-29               34:21.4     11:05/M
     179    Luisa Corcoran                    White Plains  NY      540    29     10 20-29               34:23.3     11:05/M
     180    Taylor Ganis                      Carmel  NY            363    11     11 11-13               34:24.0     11:06/M
     181    Karen Ganis                       Carmel  NY            362    47     70 40-49               34:24.3     11:06/M
     182    Jane Sersching                    Stanfordville  NY     494    37     54 30-39               34:40.7     11:11/M
     183    Sharon Chase                      Yorktown Heights  N   563    70      1 70-79               34:58.0     11:17/M
     184    Diane Good                        Mahopac  NY           370    47     71 40-49               34:58.7     11:17/M
     185    Heidi Moseby                      Somers  NY            424    43     72 40-49               35:00.5     11:17/M
     186    Kristi Moseby                     Somers  NY            425    15      8 14-16               35:01.1     11:18/M
     187    Meredyth Satran                   Briarcliff Manor  N   448    36     55 30-39               35:05.2     11:19/M
     188    Sandra Seda                       Crompond  NY          452    32     56 30-39               35:10.5     11:21/M
     189    Roseann Variano                   Ossining  NY          467    60      2 60-69               35:17.3     11:23/M
     190    Diane Malek                       Lake Peekskill  NY    482    56     19 50-59               35:20.7     11:24/M
     191    Gina Belloli                      Hawthorne  NY         309    54     20 50-59               35:34.9     11:28/M
     192    Kim O'Connor                      Peekskill  NY         431    39     57 30-39               35:38.7     11:30/M
     193    Kayla Gorin                                             558     8      3  0-10               35:40.4     11:30/M
     194    Ann Deblinger-Reiner              Garrison  NY          552    60      3 60-69               35:42.8     11:31/M
     195    Susie Reiner                      Garrison  NY          553    21     11 20-29               35:45.7     11:32/M
     196    Donna Nygard                      Shrub Oak  NY         429    48     73 40-49               35:46.1     11:32/M
     197    Deirdre Foley                     Mahopac  NY           357    38     58 30-39               36:01.2     11:37/M
     198    Diana Manning                                           592    46     74 40-49               36:07.9     11:39/M
     199    Patrice Davidow                   Valhalla  NY          342    53     21 50-59               36:09.4     11:40/M
     200    Tracey Getman                     Mount Kisco  NY       532    41     75 40-49               36:18.6     11:43/M
     201    Sophia Brennan                    Mahopac  NY           545    12     12 11-13               36:22.4     11:44/M
     202    Liesje Bluestone                  Yorktown Heights  N   312    12     13 11-13               36:53.9     11:54/M
     203    Sabrina Bluestone                 Yorktown Heights  N   313    46     76 40-49               37:16.6     12:01/M
     204    Patricia White                    Katonah  NY           479    42     77 40-49               37:25.4     12:04/M
     205    Tara Walsh                        Mahopac  NY           574    41     78 40-49               37:26.0     12:05/M
     206    Julie McVeigh                     Hartsdale  NY         409    29     12 20-29               38:04.0     12:17/M
     207    Suzanne McVeigh                   Hartsdale  NY         410    38     59 30-39               38:20.7     12:22/M
     208    Linda Dias                        Brewster  NY          344    37     60 30-39               38:21.1     12:22/M
     209    Romina Vesurio                    Peekskill  NY         560    36     61 30-39               38:31.5     12:25/M
     210    Wendy Proskin                     White Plains  NY      526    37     62 30-39               38:37.9     12:27/M
     211    Laura MacBeth                     Bedford  NY           537    41     79 40-49               38:38.2     12:28/M
     212    Mclain Bennett                    White Plains  NY      527    33     63 30-39               38:38.5     12:28/M
     213    Sandy Baelis                      Ossining  NY          305    44     80 40-49               39:01.4     12:35/M
     214    Kristin Meenagh                   Amawalk Ny  NY        414    23     13 20-29               39:11.4     12:38/M
     215    Nancy Hanson                      Warwick  NY           374    58     22 50-59               39:16.8     12:40/M
     216    Anneke Cindrich                   North Salem  NY       331    37     64 30-39               39:22.5     12:42/M
     217    Theresa Burdick                   Brewster  NY          504    51     23 50-59               39:46.2     12:50/M
     218    Sonya Wilson                      Mount Vernon  NY      588    41     81 40-49               40:12.8     12:58/M
     219    Hannah Nemerever                  Carmel  NY            427    10      4  0-10               40:14.3     12:59/M
     220    Monica Blank                      Carmel  NY            311    48     82 40-49               40:20.4     13:01/M
     221    Ayelet Schiffman                  Bedford Hills  NY     449    37     65 30-39               40:30.1     13:04/M
     222    Erica Ruby                        White Plains  NY      445    37     66 30-39               40:38.4     13:06/M
     223    Tatum Angerthal                   Cortlandt Manor  NY   508     6      5  0-10               41:27.6     13:22/M
     224    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY   509    36     67 30-39               41:28.1     13:23/M
     225    Courtney Mellina                                        594    13     14 11-13               41:44.6     13:28/M
     226    Pam Mellina                       Spring Valley  NY     595    47     83 40-49               41:45.3     13:28/M
     227    Laurie Huffmire                   South Salem  NY       382    49     84 40-49               42:34.3     13:44/M
     228    Virginia Johnson                  Waccabuc  NY          385    49     85 40-49               42:34.8     13:44/M
     229    Yvonne Hall                       Ossining  NY          373    54     24 50-59               42:35.3     13:44/M
     230    Jane Lavin                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   513    11     15 11-13               44:00.8     14:12/M
     231    Nancy Levin                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   396    42     86 40-49               44:02.5     14:12/M
     232    Mary Brennan                      Mahopac  NY           544    42     87 40-49               44:26.2     14:20/M
     233    Jenn Deflorio                     Thornwood  NY         343    44     88 40-49               44:27.6     14:20/M
     234    Meghan Blanch                     Somers  NY            533     9      6  0-10               44:41.8     14:25/M
     235    Suzie Blanch                      Somers  NY            524    43     89 40-49               44:42.2     14:25/M
     236    Barbara Fusca                     Carmel  NY            566    45     90 40-49               44:43.3     14:25/M
     237    Susan Schultz                     Hopewell Junction     451    44     91 40-49               47:26.7     15:18/M
     238    Shannon Woolard                   Jefferson Valley  N   573    36     68 30-39               48:38.5     15:41/M
     239    Lauren Fusca                      Carmel  NY            565    11     16 11-13               48:48.2     15:45/M
     240    Peg Meisler                       Cold Spring  NY       487    64      4 60-69               48:51.2     15:45/M
     241    Eileen Cruz-Minnis                Carmel  NY            338    50     25 50-59               49:53.0     16:05/M
     242    Carol Meenagh                     Amawalk Ny  NY        412    50     26 50-59               49:54.7     16:06/M
     243    Carol Baker                       Rockaway  NJ          306    42     92 40-49               56:21.5     18:11/M
     244    Sophia Villani                    Pleasantville  NY     496     8      7  0-10               57:46.4     18:38/M
     245    Julia Hirsch                      Yorktown Heights  N   516    10      8  0-10               58:02.5     18:43/M
     246    Emily Longo                       White Plains  NY      399    44     93 40-49               58:48.6     18:58/M
     247    Roxanne Villani                   White Plains  NY      469    43     94 40-49               59:20.3     19:08/M
     248    Raffilina Villani                 White Plains  NY      468    71      2 70-79               59:21.2     19:09/M
     249    Charlene Safonte                  Mount Vernon  NY      490    40     95 40-49             1:18:00.0     25:10/M

About the Author