Results: Mother’s Day 5k May 13th 2012

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kirby Mosenthal Briarcliff NY 433 23 1 Overall 19:07.6 6:10/M
2 Alyssa Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 399 47 2 Overall 20:11.7 6:31/M
3 Jacqueline Merritts Ossining NY 424 42 3 Overall 20:24.5 6:35/M
4 Heather Anderson White Plains NY 304 34 1 30-39 21:32.5 6:57/M
5 Laura Parisi Yorktown Heights NY 449 42 1 40-49 21:42.1 7:00/M
6 Caity Tully Carmel NY 560 22 1 20-29 21:46.8 7:01/M
7 Leanne Amicucci Pleasantville NY 585 20 2 20-29 22:15.2 7:11/M
8 Maria Calidonna Yorktown Heights NY 550 47 2 40-49 22:16.6 7:11/M
9 Maribeth Linares Baldwin Place NY 401 39 2 30-39 22:38.8 7:18/M
10 Eileen Fritz Putnam Valley NY 359 48 3 40-49 22:48.4 7:21/M
11 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY 452 35 3 30-39 23:01.4 7:25/M
12 Maureen Carson Dobbs Ferry NY 323 51 1 50-59 23:02.9 7:26/M
13 Diana Pernicano Yorktown Heights NY 542 18 1 17-19 23:05.5 7:27/M
14 Leah Nieves Yonkers NY 442 29 3 20-29 23:12.1 7:29/M
15 Anna Antonucci Yorktown Heights NY 306 31 4 30-39 23:17.0 7:31/M
16 Nina Acevedo Peekskill NY 553 12 1 11-13 23:45.2 7:40/M
17 Randi Hauser Somers NY 379 33 5 30-39 23:47.3 7:40/M
18 Mary Sekhri Hopewell Junction NY 475 32 6 30-39 23:52.2 7:42/M
19 Hallie McManus Chappaqua NY 419 16 1 14-16 24:07.7 7:47/M
20 Julie Campbell Peekskill NY 320 33 7 30-39 24:14.5 7:49/M
21 Francine Pisano Carmel NY 509 55 2 50-59 24:15.5 7:49/M
22 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 327 46 4 40-49 24:17.3 7:50/M
23 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 464 34 8 30-39 24:27.2 7:53/M
24 Venus Cooke Mahopac NY 336 28 4 20-29 24:28.5 7:54/M
25 Paige Decker Pleasant Valley NY 582 15 2 14-16 24:39.5 7:57/M
26 Martina Norris Mahopac NY 564 42 5 40-49 24:48.7 8:00/M
27 Rachael Fritz Putnam Valley NY 360 15 3 14-16 24:50.8 8:01/M
28 Karen Kid Cortlandt Manory NY 390 42 6 40-49 24:52.8 8:01/M
29 Kathlyn Hirsch Yonkers NY 516 38 9 30-39 24:54.8 8:02/M
30 Katarina Plavetic-Chee Yorktown Heights NY 457 39 10 30-39 24:55.5 8:02/M
31 Gaetana Capozzo Yonkers NY 322 40 7 40-49 25:03.5 8:05/M
32 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 559 52 3 50-59 25:05.6 8:05/M
33 Jennifer Forsberg Granite Springs NY 357 36 11 30-39 25:06.1 8:06/M
34 Lori Decker Pleasant Valley NY 581 52 4 50-59 25:15.3 8:09/M
35 Jennifer Rella-Wagner Armonk NY 462 38 12 30-39 25:18.2 8:10/M
36 Cara Dowden Westfield NJ 570 35 13 30-39 25:30.2 8:14/M
37 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 397 43 8 40-49 25:31.8 8:14/M
38 Erica Silverman Chappaqua NY 514 14 4 14-16 25:34.2 8:15/M
39 Sophia Calidonna Yorktown Heights NY 549 15 5 14-16 25:36.1 8:15/M
40 Tina Burke Carmel NY 316 49 9 40-49 25:39.3 8:16/M
41 Rene Biemer Yorktown Heights NY 517 40 10 40-49 25:41.4 8:17/M
42 Melissa Iscaro Peekskill NY 568 32 14 30-39 25:51.6 8:20/M
43 Susanne Mordoh Briarcliff Manor NY 432 46 11 40-49 25:53.0 8:21/M
44 Adrian Hunte-Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 530 58 5 50-59 25:53.5 8:21/M
45 Maggie Miles Sleepy Hollow NY 427 14 6 14-16 25:56.6 8:22/M
46 Abbey Chinitz Westport CT 330 40 12 40-49 26:05.1 8:25/M
47 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 347 36 15 30-39 26:11.0 8:27/M
48 Eileen Pike 544 30 16 30-39 26:11.9 8:27/M
49 Lisa Aquilino Somers NY 307 40 13 40-49 26:14.1 8:28/M
50 Susan Brofman Waccabuc NY 315 61 1 60-69 26:14.6 8:28/M
51 Remi Urreta Cortlandt Manor NY 490 13 2 11-13 26:15.0 8:28/M
52 Nadia Briones Shrub Oak NY 313 16 7 14-16 26:24.3 8:31/M
53 Sofia Guarnieri Sleepy Hollow NY 375 12 3 11-13 26:26.5 8:32/M
54 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 381 42 14 40-49 26:31.0 8:33/M
55 Alexa Chinitz Westport CT 331 10 1 0-10 26:39.1 8:36/M
56 Betty Mulvihill Bethel CT 435 52 6 50-59 26:41.1 8:36/M
57 Diana Evangelista Yorktown Heights NY 348 35 17 30-39 26:41.4 8:36/M
58 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 574 37 18 30-39 26:43.6 8:37/M
59 Natalie Quigley Yorktown Heights NY 593 11 4 11-13 26:59.7 8:42/M
60 Debbie Aglietti Mahopac NY 300 40 15 40-49 27:04.7 8:44/M
61 Bevin Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 590 43 16 40-49 27:09.5 8:45/M
62 Nancy Goldstein Yorktown Heights NY 364 48 17 40-49 27:14.0 8:47/M
63 Emanuella Howley Putnam Valley NY 383 44 18 40-49 27:18.0 8:48/M
64 Alice Cai Cortlandt Manor NY 317 10 2 0-10 27:19.6 8:49/M
65 Rachel Doherty Yorktown Heights NY 587 38 19 30-39 27:30.8 8:52/M
66 Ellen Silverman Chappaqua NY 515 53 7 50-59 27:31.5 8:53/M
67 Gianna Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 400 14 8 14-16 27:32.3 8:53/M
68 Sonia Idelsohn Shrub Oak NY 385 50 8 50-59 27:35.5 8:54/M
69 Emma Kittredge Yorktown Heights NY 554 10 3 0-10 27:38.2 8:55/M
70 Stephanie Mordoh Briarcliff Manor NY 431 13 5 11-13 27:42.3 8:56/M
71 Isabela Yepes Carmel NY 504 12 6 11-13 27:43.0 8:56/M
72 Rosemary Stewart Yorktown Heights NY 482 38 20 30-39 27:43.5 8:56/M
73 Wendy Proskin White Plains NY 459 38 21 30-39 27:47.4 8:58/M
74 Mclain Bennett Scarsdale NY 309 34 22 30-39 27:47.7 8:58/M
75 Lori Cipriani Amawalk NY 333 37 23 30-39 27:49.2 8:58/M
76 Karen Simmons Mohegan Lake NY 478 48 19 40-49 27:54.8 9:00/M
77 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 417 39 24 30-39 27:56.5 9:01/M
78 Melissa Oconnell Mahopac NY 445 37 25 30-39 27:58.2 9:01/M
79 Pamela Mosenthal Briarcliff NY 434 55 9 50-59 27:58.7 9:01/M
80 Diane Graber Shenorock NY 558 40 20 40-49 28:06.9 9:04/M
81 Mary Kate Fitzgerald Mahopac NY 354 31 26 30-39 28:11.1 9:05/M
82 Jennifer Steffen Cortlandt Manor NY 481 33 27 30-39 28:27.7 9:11/M
83 Eileen O’Rourke Bronxville NY 543 49 21 40-49 28:29.4 9:11/M
84 Haijing Wang Valhalla NY 498 37 28 30-39 28:32.6 9:12/M
85 Yijun Chen Cortlandt Manor NY 329 42 22 40-49 28:33.2 9:13/M
86 Susan Anello Carmel NY 305 50 10 50-59 28:36.1 9:14/M
87 Victoria Vespucci Yorktown Heights NY 494 12 7 11-13 28:39.7 9:15/M
88 Jennifer Vespucci Yorktown Heights NY 493 40 23 40-49 28:40.1 9:15/M
89 Sarah Brennan Glen Rock NJ 578 14 9 14-16 28:45.4 9:16/M
90 Bridget Foley Lincolndale NY 355 12 8 11-13 28:57.8 9:20/M
91 Annie Fetzer Mahopac NY 352 54 11 50-59 28:58.4 9:21/M
92 Stephanie Schwartz Chappaqua NY 474 44 24 40-49 28:59.1 9:21/M
93 Julie Napolitano Chappaqua NY 440 31 29 30-39 29:01.1 9:22/M
94 Tara Milo Mohegan Lake NY 429 33 30 30-39 29:05.3 9:23/M
95 Leslie McDonald Yorktown Heights NY 418 56 12 50-59 29:07.8 9:24/M
96 Sabrina Bluestone Yorktown Heights NY 580 47 25 40-49 29:13.2 9:25/M
97 Mia Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 338 35 31 30-39 29:18.7 9:27/M
98 Elizabeth Oliveri White Plains NY 446 37 32 30-39 29:23.0 9:29/M
99 Heidi Ledwith Carmel NY 396 37 33 30-39 29:26.1 9:30/M
100 Krysta Murray Shrub Oak NY 437 27 5 20-29 29:28.0 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Patty Urreta Cortlandt Manor NY 489 42 26 40-49 29:33.1 9:32/M
102 Katrina Klammer Mahopac NY 572 11 9 11-13 29:34.9 9:32/M
103 Mia Klammer Mahopac NY 573 8 4 0-10 29:35.3 9:33/M
104 Nicole Klammer Mahopac NY 571 40 27 40-49 29:35.7 9:33/M
105 Amanda Grieve Mohegan Lake NY 371 31 34 30-39 29:40.9 9:34/M
106 Cheryl Franklin Brewster NY 567 41 28 40-49 29:42.8 9:35/M
107 Judy Collins West Point NY 334 39 35 30-39 29:43.1 9:35/M
108 Nivia Viera White Plains NY 495 57 13 50-59 29:56.5 9:39/M
109 Sue Gorin San Diego CA 369 65 2 60-69 30:00.4 9:41/M
110 Dona Martirano Mahopac NY 414 41 29 40-49 30:02.0 9:41/M
111 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 577 46 30 40-49 30:05.0 9:42/M
112 Dina Nocito Cortlandt Manor NY 547 39 36 30-39 30:06.6 9:43/M
113 Christine Greiner Mahopac NY 370 27 6 20-29 30:07.7 9:43/M
114 Stephanie Barrett Katonah NY 527 27 7 20-29 30:08.0 9:43/M
115 Debra Barrett 526 55 14 50-59 30:08.5 9:43/M
116 Huiling Shang Yorktown Heights NY 477 38 37 30-39 30:09.8 9:44/M
117 Heather Moran White Plains NY 430 27 8 20-29 30:10.6 9:44/M
118 Julia Stack Mahopac NY 583 14 10 14-16 30:12.9 9:45/M
119 Christine Stack Mahopac NY 513 44 31 40-49 30:13.3 9:45/M
120 Gabriella Stack Mahopac NY 584 14 11 14-16 30:13.6 9:45/M
121 Maggie Caulfield Carmel NY 508 14 12 14-16 30:14.2 9:45/M
122 Kylie Corrigan Mahopac NY 589 11 10 11-13 30:14.6 9:45/M
123 Denise Corrigan Mahopac NY 588 42 32 40-49 30:14.8 9:45/M
124 Patti Caulfield Mahopac NY 507 45 33 40-49 30:15.1 9:45/M
125 Lisa Lynch Mahopac NY 403 37 38 30-39 30:15.4 9:45/M
126 Stephanie Wolfson Yorktown Heights NY 503 61 3 60-69 30:15.9 9:45/M
127 Sara Wolfson Elkridge MD 502 31 39 30-39 30:26.0 9:49/M
128 Una Andrews Croton On Hudson NY 576 42 34 40-49 30:26.5 9:49/M
129 Carol Horan Patterson NY 382 47 35 40-49 30:28.8 9:50/M
130 Maggie Manno Putnam Valley NY 409 29 9 20-29 30:29.2 9:50/M
131 Meagan Ringel Peekskill NY 463 40 36 40-49 30:30.6 9:50/M
132 Mariana Altavilla Carmel NY 301 39 40 30-39 30:32.5 9:51/M
133 Laura Kosbar Mohegan Lake NY 391 53 15 50-59 30:33.1 9:51/M
134 Katrina Fitzpatrick Putnam Valley NY 541 36 41 30-39 30:33.6 9:51/M
135 Jen Mezzancello Yorktown Heights NY 425 30 42 30-39 30:34.6 9:52/M
136 Melissa Carver Yorktown Heights NY 324 35 43 30-39 30:35.0 9:52/M
137 Diane Massaro Yorktown Heights NY 415 49 37 40-49 30:39.3 9:53/M
138 Robin Pagano Katonah` NY 448 42 38 40-49 30:46.6 9:55/M
139 Lauren Ditomaso Mahopac NY 345 28 10 20-29 30:47.2 9:56/M
140 Sara Karger Cortlandt Manor NY 388 35 44 30-39 30:50.3 9:57/M
141 Anne Gurnett-Bander Carmel NY 376 58 16 50-59 30:51.0 9:57/M
142 Sherri Schultz Sandy Hook CT 575 36 45 30-39 30:54.0 9:58/M
143 Linda Gironda Yorktown Heights NY 548 50 17 50-59 30:58.5 9:59/M
144 Lori Lerman Yorktown Heights NY 531 42 39 40-49 31:01.2 10:00/M
145 Dennye Medlar Cortlandt Manor NY 422 52 18 50-59 31:04.8 10:01/M
146 Katie McDonough Carmel NY 520 10 5 0-10 31:08.0 10:03/M
147 Natascha Sabert Mohegan Lake NY 565 42 40 40-49 31:09.9 10:03/M
148 Caroline McDonough Carmel NY 521 46 41 40-49 31:13.7 10:04/M
149 Jennifer Coppola Yorktown Heights NY 337 33 46 30-39 31:17.3 10:05/M
150 Jade Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 591 13 11 11-13 31:20.5 10:06/M
151 Nicole Friedman Yorktown Heights NY 358 42 42 40-49 31:21.0 10:07/M
152 Carol Antonini Granite Springs NY 523 41 43 40-49 31:26.4 10:08/M
153 Audrey Malek Putnam Valley NY 406 16 13 14-16 31:32.1 10:10/M
154 Carolyn Frawley Thornwood NY 586 46 44 40-49 31:42.5 10:14/M
155 Lillian Pressley New City NY 458 51 19 50-59 31:52.9 10:17/M
156 Melany Menjura Carmel NY 423 37 47 30-39 31:53.3 10:17/M
157 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 599 60 4 60-69 31:59.4 10:19/M
158 Stephanie Rubas Yorktown Heights NY 466 29 11 20-29 32:03.2 10:20/M
159 Anna Pasquerella Ossining NY 450 42 45 40-49 32:03.6 10:20/M
160 Sarah Karp Ossining NY 389 38 48 30-39 32:11.7 10:23/M
161 Jennifer Olstrom Cortlandt Manor NY 447 38 49 30-39 32:13.7 10:24/M
162 Paula Chamoun Amawalk NY 326 41 46 40-49 32:14.2 10:24/M
163 Sharon Levy Mount Kisco NY 398 55 20 50-59 32:15.6 10:24/M
164 Alejandra Ranghelli Peekskill NY 460 36 50 30-39 32:16.2 10:25/M
165 Lisa Ranghelli Pawling NY 461 40 47 40-49 32:34.7 10:30/M
166 Monica Blank Carmel NY 311 49 48 40-49 32:45.0 10:34/M
167 Melanie Benvenue New York NY 310 68 5 60-69 32:45.4 10:34/M
168 Brianna Gallagher Mahopac NY 361 10 6 0-10 32:56.3 10:37/M
169 Jennifer Gallagher Mahopac NY 362 43 49 40-49 33:00.0 10:39/M
170 Samantha McManus Chappaqua NY 420 15 14 14-16 33:10.8 10:42/M
171 Katie Miles Sleepy Hollow NY 426 13 12 11-13 33:15.2 10:44/M
172 Emma Ryden Sleepy Hollow NY 468 19 2 17-19 33:15.9 10:44/M
173 Christine Goodrow Mahopac NY 366 43 50 40-49 33:17.6 10:44/M
174 Anne Quigley Yorktown Heights NY 592 41 51 40-49 33:20.7 10:45/M
175 Emma Guarnieri Sleepy Hollow NY 373 10 7 0-10 33:21.4 10:45/M
176 Marie Guarnieri Sleepy Hollow NY 374 44 52 40-49 33:21.8 10:45/M
177 Kristi Moseby Somers NY 545 16 15 14-16 33:22.5 10:46/M
178 Heidi Moseby Somers NY 546 44 53 40-49 33:22.9 10:46/M
179 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 519 49 54 40-49 33:24.3 10:46/M
180 Terry Denu Yorktown Heights NY 341 51 21 50-59 33:44.2 10:53/M
181 Dianna Ferrieri Mahopac NY 351 39 51 30-39 33:52.7 10:55/M
182 Diane Good Mahopac NY 365 48 55 40-49 33:54.8 10:56/M
183 Diane Malek Putnam Valley NY 407 57 22 50-59 34:10.6 11:01/M
184 Ella Kittredge Yorktown Heights NY 555 8 8 0-10 34:15.3 11:03/M
185 Lauren Kittredge Yorktown Heights NY 569 39 52 30-39 34:15.6 11:03/M
186 Maria Cooke Mahopac NY 335 58 23 50-59 34:17.1 11:04/M
187 Diane Deluise Croton On Hudson NY 340 34 53 30-39 34:34.9 11:09/M
188 Bernadette Amicucci Pleasantville NY 303 50 24 50-59 34:36.1 11:10/M
189 Roseann Variano Ossining NY 491 61 6 60-69 34:40.7 11:11/M
190 Marisa Schmidt Hazlet NJ 522 35 54 30-39 34:41.2 11:11/M
191 Irene Cassetta Bronx NY 325 50 25 50-59 34:43.1 11:12/M
192 Sharon Chase Yorktown Heights NY 328 71 1 70-79 34:46.0 11:13/M
193 Beckie Gorin Mamaroneck NY 367 44 56 40-49 34:53.5 11:15/M
194 Laurie Lenahan Bedford Hills NY 595 44 57 40-49 34:56.0 11:16/M
195 Lynsay Tomma Lincolndale NY 487 11 13 11-13 34:56.5 11:16/M
196 Nancy Feeley Valley Cottage NY 350 38 55 30-39 34:59.1 11:17/M
197 Concetta Petrillo Hawthorne NY 455 47 58 40-49 34:59.5 11:17/M
198 Michele Zielinski Briarcliff Manor NY 506 37 56 30-39 35:17.1 11:23/M
199 Nicole Weber Ossining NY 499 38 57 30-39 35:18.4 11:23/M
200 Catherine Peterkin Pleasantville NY 453 51 26 50-59 35:19.1 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Amy Deveau Mahopac NY 342 45 59 40-49 35:19.5 11:24/M
202 Sydney Tomma Lincolndale NY 488 15 16 14-16 35:19.9 11:24/M
203 Suzanne Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 416 41 60 40-49 35:20.5 11:24/M
204 Eileen Miller Rochelle Park NJ 428 58 27 50-59 35:21.7 11:24/M
205 Sandy Baelis Ossining NY 308 45 61 40-49 35:27.1 11:26/M
206 Nicole Bolnik 562 34 58 30-39 35:32.0 11:28/M
207 Sydney Berman Shrub Oak NY 561 59 28 50-59 35:44.7 11:32/M
208 Gini Ferrucci Wappingers Falls NY 594 39 59 30-39 36:01.5 11:37/M
209 Donna Paterno Shrub Oak NY 451 49 62 40-49 36:12.4 11:41/M
210 Jenna Manders Shrub Oak NY 408 24 12 20-29 36:12.8 11:41/M
211 Emma Nygard Shrub Oak NY 443 17 3 17-19 36:27.6 11:45/M
212 Rachel Halperin White Plains NY 378 38 60 30-39 36:38.2 11:49/M
213 Julie Schanzer White Plains NY 472 38 61 30-39 36:38.6 11:49/M
214 Michelle Shaffer Carmel NY 525 9 9 0-10 36:38.9 11:49/M
215 Maria Shaffer Carmel NY 524 39 62 30-39 36:43.0 11:51/M
216 Barbara Marks Mahopac NY 410 38 63 30-39 36:43.4 11:51/M
217 Kristen Schmidt Mahopac NY 518 17 4 17-19 36:44.6 11:51/M
218 Celena Kuhbier Mahopac NY 392 9 10 0-10 36:46.1 11:52/M
219 Denise Kuhbier Mahopac NY 393 45 63 40-49 36:46.7 11:52/M
220 Erin Marie White Yorktown Heights NY 500 31 64 30-39 36:53.4 11:54/M
221 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 480 23 13 20-29 37:04.3 11:57/M
222 Kerry McTigue Holmes NY 597 41 64 40-49 37:06.0 11:58/M
223 Christine Johnsmeyer Ossining NY 532 60 7 60-69 37:06.6 11:58/M
224 Paulette Dimovski Hawthorne NY 344 46 65 40-49 37:06.9 11:58/M
225 Suzanne McVeigh Hartsdale NY 421 39 65 30-39 37:15.7 12:01/M
226 Julie McVeigh Hartsdale NY 556 30 66 30-39 37:18.8 12:02/M
227 Fabiana Hershfield Somers NY 380 39 67 30-39 37:23.9 12:04/M
228 Isabella Napoleon North Salem NY 439 9 11 0-10 37:50.6 12:12/M
229 Elizabeth Napoleon North Salem NY 438 44 66 40-49 37:51.2 12:13/M
230 Jamie Thomas Peekskill NY 557 33 68 30-39 37:52.6 12:13/M
231 Elle Luis Cortlandt Manor NY 566 47 67 40-49 37:54.3 12:14/M
232 Barbara Tomma Lincolndale NY 486 46 68 40-49 37:57.3 12:15/M
233 Linda Dias Brewster NY 343 38 69 30-39 37:57.8 12:15/M
234 Ann Marie Brennan Glen Rock NJ 579 49 69 40-49 38:18.8 12:21/M
235 Marni Marron Yorktown Heights NY 411 45 70 40-49 38:28.1 12:25/M
236 Maggie Batton 511 7 12 0-10 39:04.4 12:36/M
237 Tina Batton Stamford CT 510 41 71 40-49 39:23.7 12:42/M
238 Kristen Miller Rochelle Park NJ 551 28 14 20-29 39:24.0 12:43/M
239 Erica Ruby Katonah NY 467 38 70 30-39 39:37.9 12:47/M
240 Kianna Mack Shrub Oak NY 405 11 14 11-13 39:45.1 12:49/M
241 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 404 43 72 40-49 39:49.8 12:51/M
242 Sharon Stone Yorktown Heights NY 483 40 73 40-49 39:50.5 12:51/M
243 Daniela Sammon Yorktown Heights NY 471 32 71 30-39 39:52.2 12:52/M
244 Martha Yepes Carmel NY 505 53 29 50-59 40:04.2 12:55/M
245 Patricia Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 465 45 74 40-49 41:23.1 13:21/M
246 Tracie Napolitano Peekskill NY 441 34 72 30-39 41:38.1 13:26/M
247 Diane Deluise Croton On Hudson NY 528 34 73 30-39 42:35.5 13:44/M
248 Jennie Sunshine Yorktown Heights NY 484 40 75 40-49 42:36.1 13:45/M
249 Julia Lorenzoni Yorktown Heights NY 537 8 13 0-10 42:56.6 13:51/M
250 Teresa Lorenzoni Yorktown Heights NY 536 8 14 0-10 43:19.7 13:58/M
251 Cara Lorenzoni Yorktown Heights NY 538 35 74 30-39 43:20.0 13:59/M
252 Catherine Johnsmeyer Ossining NY 540 23 15 20-29 43:20.3 13:59/M
253 Ava Kochh Katonah NY 539 8 15 0-10 43:22.7 13:59/M
254 Heather Koch 533 38 75 30-39 43:30.7 14:02/M
255 Sydney Chinitz Westport CT 332 6 16 0-10 43:31.2 14:02/M
256 Kayla Gorin Mamaroneck NY 368 9 17 0-10 44:08.6 14:14/M
257 Helene Goldberg 806 68 8 60-69 44:09.4 14:15/M
258 Ariel Brofman Waccabuc NY 314 25 16 20-29 44:34.6 14:23/M
259 Tara Gillan Rockaway Park NY 534 39 76 30-39 45:53.2 14:48/M
260 Tatum Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 596 7 18 0-10 48:58.1 15:48/M
261 Victoria Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 598 37 77 30-39 48:58.5 15:48/M
262 Patricia Foley Lincolndale NY 356 46 76 40-49 49:04.9 15:50/M
263 Pamela Mellina 800 48 77 40-49 49:27.1 15:57/M
264 Taylor Mellina 801 16 17 14-16 49:27.7 15:57/M
265 Rorie Caparellli Briarcliff Manor NY 321 41 78 40-49 50:40.1 16:21/M
266 Marian Pickman Briarcliff Manor NY 456 64 9 60-69 50:54.0 16:25/M
267 Hope Brady 803 43 79 40-49 52:38.3 16:59/M
268 Tina Dixons 804 43 80 40-49 52:57.9 17:05/M
About the Author