Mudders and Grunters March 24 2013 Results

Mudders & Grunters

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2013


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Galo Vasquez Cortlandt Manor NY 806 17 M 1 Overall 36:08.5 36:08.5
2 Nick Roosa New York NY 791 27 M 2 Overall 36:14.6 36:14.6
3 Jim Sweeney Albany NY 751 31 M 3 Overall 36:39.6 36:39.6
4 Sean Hopkins Port Washington NY 817 29 M 1 20-29 36:48.1 36:48.1
5 Scott Litts Oakdale NY 634 19 M 1 17-19 36:50.2 36:50.2
6 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY 847 38 M 1 30-39 36:58.2 36:58.2
7 Chris Gebhardt Nyack NY 816 38 M 2 30-39 38:20.0 38:20.0
8 Sean Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 812 15 M 1 13-16 38:49.1 38:49.1
9 John Vetromile Bronxville NY 845 17 M 2 17-19 38:52.9 38:52.9
10 Michael Schab West Islip NY 736 28 M 2 20-29 40:10.8 40:10.8
11 Justin Zorn Somers NY 784 17 M 3 17-19 40:15.5 40:15.5
12 Michael Siudy New Paltz NY 741 38 M 3 30-39 40:49.1 40:49.1
13 Richard Messino Nassau NY 797 24 M 3 20-29 41:07.6 41:07.6
14 Matthew Maliniale Yorktown Heights NY 859 16 M 2 13-16 42:12.9 42:12.9
15 Paul Mueller Delmar NY 673 29 M 4 20-29 42:15.1 42:15.1
16 Mark Whalen Rock Tavern NY 775 29 M 5 20-29 42:31.6 42:31.6
17 Billy Hild Lagrange NY 788 20 M 6 20-29 42:38.5 42:38.5
18 Robert Mullen Oakdale NY 675 19 M 4 17-19 42:56.3 42:56.3
19 Jeffrey Andritz Altamont NY 805 31 M 4 30-39 43:15.6 43:15.6
20 Ross Stephens Hopewell Junction NY 749 37 M 5 30-39 43:30.6 43:30.6
21 Mark Vasey Yorktown Heights NY 762 23 M 7 20-29 43:33.1 43:33.1
22 Jj Cherubini Ramsey NJ 543 40 M 1 40-49 43:56.0 43:56.0
23 Drew Walraven Ossining NY 819 26 M 8 20-29 44:23.2 44:23.2
24 Matt Post Monroe NY 705 36 M 6 30-39 44:32.1 44:32.1
25 John Kinnicutt Menands NY 617 50 M 1 50-59 44:53.0 44:53.0
26 Alyssa Ligouri Oakdale NY 633 20 F 1 Overall 45:04.9 45:04.9
27 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 773 42 M 2 40-49 45:06.2 45:06.2
28 Troy Weissmann Brooklyn NY 848 34 M 7 30-39 45:11.8 45:11.8
29 Greg Doell Shrub Oak NY 575 39 M 8 30-39 45:26.7 45:26.7
30 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 813 47 M 3 40-49 45:31.0 45:31.0
31 Steven Santiago New Windsor NY 730 27 M 9 20-29 45:43.0 45:43.0
32 John Vegliante Yorktown Heights NY 763 24 M 10 20-29 45:52.8 45:52.8
33 Michael Lacko Amawalk NY 623 25 M 11 20-29 45:53.2 45:53.2
34 Alex Court Yorktown Heights NY 556 16 M 3 13-16 46:30.0 46:30.0
35 John Bosacco Rye NY 523 39 M 9 30-39 46:37.0 46:37.0
36 Andrew Loucks Spencertown NY 840 28 M 12 20-29 46:39.2 46:39.2
37 Adam Ruter Poughkeepsie NY 801 31 M 10 30-39 46:39.8 46:39.8
38 Michael Racanello Cortlandt Manor NY 707 45 M 4 40-49 46:44.3 46:44.3
39 Joshua Katzman Clifton Park NY 612 37 M 11 30-39 46:51.6 46:51.6
40 Mendy Taylor Stone Ridge NY 818 36 F 2 Overall 47:04.0 47:04.0
41 Bobbyo Oden Bedford NY 686 41 M 5 40-49 47:04.8 47:04.8
42 Nicholas Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 860 51 M 2 50-59 47:05.6 47:05.6
43 Jeff Cherubini Briarcliff Manor NY 542 43 M 6 40-49 47:28.4 47:28.4
44 Claire Gomba Hopewell Junction NY 830 16 F 3 Overall 47:50.0 47:50.0
45 Ivan Milan Hopewell Junction NY 829 36 M 12 30-39 47:50.8 47:50.8
46 Sean Kelly Somers NY 613 37 M 13 30-39 47:54.9 47:54.9
47 Brian Dillenbeck Alplaus NY 570 42 M 7 40-49 48:48.8 48:48.8
48 Patrick Bane New York NY 832 35 M 14 30-39 48:55.5 48:55.5
49 Justin Puccio Pound Ridge NY 706 41 M 8 40-49 48:57.3 48:57.3
50 Kim Morrison Wynantskill NY 672 33 F 1 30-39 49:00.7 49:00.7
51 Joe Londa Carmel NY 815 53 M 3 50-59 49:03.8 49:03.8
52 Abigail Paglia Hopewell Junction NY 694 17 F 1 17-19 49:06.5 49:06.5
53 Perry King Dobbs Ferry NY 616 55 M 4 50-59 49:07.2 49:07.2
54 Dj Colella Yorktown Heights NY 551 42 M 9 40-49 49:22.3 49:22.3
55 Simon Wills Brooklyn NY 836 37 M 15 30-39 49:25.1 49:25.1
56 Todd Horgan Buchanan NY 603 29 M 13 20-29 49:42.1 49:42.1
57 Craig Rodrigues Buchanan NY 721 25 M 14 20-29 49:46.9 49:46.9
58 Wilson Chang Cortlandt Manor NY 864 28 M 15 20-29 49:58.0 49:58.0
59 Robert Burke Pleasantville NY 532 36 M 16 30-39 50:05.6 50:05.6
60 Patrick McGrail Gardiner NY 660 33 M 17 30-39 50:37.6 50:37.6
61 Drew Anderson Delmar NY 504 44 M 10 40-49 50:39.2 50:39.2
62 Beth Larocco Pearl River NY 626 31 F 2 30-39 50:42.6 50:42.6
63 James Cappiello Brooklyn NY 536 46 M 11 40-49 51:02.1 51:02.1
64 Micheal Deacutis Cortlandt Manor NY 561 15 M 4 13-16 51:06.7 51:06.7
65 Briana McNamee Burt NY 662 24 F 1 20-29 51:20.9 51:20.9
66 Kevin Reedy Albany NY 834 37 M 18 30-39 51:21.5 51:21.5
67 Andrew Speranza Rock Tavern NY 745 31 M 19 30-39 51:23.9 51:23.9
68 Philip Boreese Schenectady NY 839 53 M 5 50-59 51:25.6 51:25.6
69 Irwin Hosea New York NY 605 61 M 1 60-69 51:26.2 51:26.2
70 Paul Muessig Wallkill NY 674 63 M 2 60-69 51:27.2 51:27.2
71 Evan Bender Ossining NY 798 48 M 12 40-49 51:31.9 51:31.9
72 Ck Swett Brooklyn NY 835 30 M 20 30-39 51:34.3 51:34.3
73 Lee Davis Patterson NY 862 46 M 13 40-49 51:37.5 51:37.5
74 Erin Rightmyer Delmar NY 717 28 F 2 20-29 51:49.0 51:49.0
75 Michael Marrone Oakdale NY 645 28 M 16 20-29 51:54.0 51:54.0
76 David Vogel Scarsdale NY 833 44 M 14 40-49 52:02.1 52:02.1
77 Jeff Crystal Brooklyn NY 558 39 M 21 30-39 52:13.6 52:13.6
78 Alex Delarosa New Windsor NY 562 18 M 5 17-19 52:21.8 52:21.8
79 Geoff Baldwin Carmel NY 509 46 M 15 40-49 52:26.4 52:26.4
80 Will Sargisson Mt. Kisco NY 733 41 M 16 40-49 52:29.2 52:29.2
81 Josley De Los Santos Hopewell Junction NY 856 24 F 3 20-29 52:30.4 52:30.4
82 Christy Leggiero Yonkers NY 631 36 F 3 30-39 52:46.2 52:46.2
83 Alanna Almstead Valatie NY 792 36 F 4 30-39 53:13.3 53:13.3
84 Kristin Hjeltnes New Paltz NY 602 35 F 5 30-39 53:14.7 53:14.7
85 Pahnke Louis New York NY 637 43 M 17 40-49 53:17.8 53:17.8
86 Christopher Regan Wappingers Falls NY 713 33 M 22 30-39 53:32.8 53:32.8
87 Mark Janny Yorktown Heights NY 608 16 M 5 13-16 53:40.9 53:40.9
88 Dan Farstad Carmel NY 581 31 M 23 30-39 53:58.2 53:58.2
89 Mike Keerdoja Buchanan NY 865 27 M 17 20-29 54:06.3 54:06.3
90 Jeffrey Wichmann Mount Kisco NY 776 37 M 24 30-39 54:21.2 54:21.2
91 Knox Horn Mt. Tremper NY 604 37 M 25 30-39 54:23.7 54:23.7
92 Andrea Briggs Valatie NY 529 33 F 6 30-39 54:29.6 54:29.6
93 David Moody Mahopac NY 804 50 M 6 50-59 54:41.8 54:41.8
94 Conor Thomas Rye Brook NY 753 15 M 6 13-16 54:43.5 54:43.5
95 Daniel Lukin-Beck Durham NC 822 27 M 18 20-29 54:45.1 54:45.1
96 Karen McGlade Kent NY 652 45 F 1 40-49 54:57.6 54:57.6
97 Thomas Cappiello Brooklyn NY 537 50 M 7 50-59 55:26.0 55:26.0
98 Tracy Bielenberg New Windsor NY 517 49 F 2 40-49 55:26.8 55:26.8
99 Thomas McGlade Kent NY 653 49 M 18 40-49 55:28.3 55:28.3
100 Michael Mulvihill New York NY 677 45 M 19 40-49 55:31.1 55:31.1
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Matt Thomas Rye Brook NY 754 50 M 8 50-59 55:34.9 55:34.9
102 Andrew Cleary Croton On Hudson NY 549 34 M 26 30-39 55:35.8 55:35.8
103 David Morgante Yonkers NY 670 32 M 27 30-39 55:38.0 55:38.0
104 Tom Enton Larchmont NY 803 47 M 20 40-49 55:54.1 55:54.1
105 Ray Vollmer Port Chester NY 770 44 M 21 40-49 56:19.9 56:19.9
106 Antal Halasz New Windsor NY 827 38 M 28 30-39 56:33.9 56:33.9
107 Christine Bell Buchanan NY 513 25 F 4 20-29 56:43.6 56:43.6
108 Christopher Post Rhinebeck NY 704 40 M 22 40-49 57:07.4 57:07.4
109 Karen McCormack Glenham NY 651 44 F 3 40-49 57:12.6 57:12.6
110 Randy Seligmann Newburgh NY 740 49 M 23 40-49 57:23.6 57:23.6
111 William Polese Mount Kisco NY 703 43 M 24 40-49 57:26.1 57:26.1
112 Timothy McGovern Nelsonville NY 657 13 M 7 13-16 57:27.9 57:27.9
113 Christopher McGovern Nelsonville NY 655 44 M 25 40-49 57:28.7 57:28.7
114 Erin Dillmann Fishkill NY 571 16 F 1 13-16 57:29.4 57:29.4
115 Caroline O’Brien Hopewell Junction NY 682 17 F 2 17-19 57:30.2 57:30.2
116 Frank Colella Scarsdale NY 552 50 M 9 50-59 57:35.4 57:35.4
117 Lauren Nye Bronx NY 807 25 F 5 20-29 57:46.8 57:46.8
118 Timothy Smith Lyndhurst NJ 743 55 M 10 50-59 57:47.9 57:47.9
119 Eleni Kustas Poughkeepsie NY 622 23 F 6 20-29 58:06.9 58:06.9
120 Geoffrey Vincent Brooklyn NY 767 58 M 11 50-59 58:20.6 58:20.6
121 Mark Marion Round Lake NY 644 40 M 26 40-49 58:25.4 58:25.4
122 Craig Paupst Garrison NY 697 28 M 19 20-29 58:26.3 58:26.3
123 Brian Paupst Cortlandt Manor NY 696 23 M 20 20-29 58:27.4 58:27.4
124 Stacey Antonelli Poughkeepsie NY 505 23 F 7 20-29 58:31.5 58:31.5
125 Maggie Pichura Hopewell Junction NY 699 33 F 7 30-39 58:49.7 58:49.7
126 Oscar Montes Cortlandt Manor NY 669 38 M 29 30-39 59:04.0 59:04.0
127 David Santiago New Windsor NY 729 51 M 12 50-59 59:07.8 59:07.8
128 Dave Melnick Katonah NY 663 48 M 27 40-49 59:23.8 59:23.8
129 Rickey Gawley New York NY 821 31 M 30 30-39 59:41.2 59:41.2
130 Carolyn Rebeck North Brunswick NJ 820 30 F 8 30-39 59:44.9 59:44.9
131 Alfonso Naranjo Beacon NY 680 56 M 13 50-59 59:51.5 59:51.5
132 Thomas McGovern Nelsonville NY 656 14 M 8 13-16 1:00:18.7 1:00:18.7
133 Peter Boland West Milford NJ 522 47 M 28 40-49 1:00:22.1 1:00:22.1
134 Anthony Monaco Poughkeepsie NY 667 47 M 29 40-49 1:00:34.5 1:00:34.5
135 John Bateman Clifton Park NY 511 47 M 30 40-49 1:00:36.0 1:00:36.0
136 Dan Young Pleasantville NY 780 49 M 31 40-49 1:00:44.1 1:00:44.1
137 Ron Wolfenhauft Middletown NY 814 52 M 14 50-59 1:00:49.2 1:00:49.2
138 Susan Burke South Salem NY 533 48 F 4 40-49 1:00:58.7 1:00:58.7
139 Erika Kirschner North Salem NY 789 24 F 8 20-29 1:00:59.2 1:00:59.2
140 Ray Mullins New City NY 676 50 M 15 50-59 1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2
141 Kim Turner Pleasantville NY 846 54 F 1 50-59 1:01:03.8 1:01:03.8
142 Regina Musgrove Seaford NY 678 23 F 9 20-29 1:01:06.3 1:01:06.3
143 Evan West Poughkee NY 774 15 M 9 13-16 1:01:42.3 1:01:42.3
144 David Rothman Cortlandt Manor NY 723 39 M 31 30-39 1:01:49.2 1:01:49.2
145 John Kiselak Danbury CT 618 62 M 3 60-69 1:01:49.9 1:01:49.9
146 Steve Bartomioli Pleasantville NY 826 27 M 21 20-29 1:01:57.6 1:01:57.6
147 Julie Desrats Warwick NY 565 41 F 5 40-49 1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7
148 Jonathan Desrats Warwick NY 564 41 M 32 40-49 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4
149 Abigail Brendum Hauppauge NY 528 29 F 10 20-29 1:02:21.9 1:02:21.9
150 Daniel Dimaggio Mahopac NY 572 28 M 22 20-29 1:02:32.9 1:02:32.9
151 Dan Ciarcia Yorktown Heights NY 866 56 M 16 50-59 1:02:54.0 1:02:54.0
152 Patrick Collins Brooklyn NY 553 50 M 17 50-59 1:03:04.6 1:03:04.6
153 Lou Esposito Sleepy Hollow NY 580 42 M 33 40-49 1:04:10.6 1:04:10.6
154 Chris Duntz Hudson NY 579 33 M 32 30-39 1:04:16.5 1:04:16.5
155 Tim Osso Poughquag NY 690 29 M 23 20-29 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4
156 Jeff Gebhardt West New York NJ 802 32 M 33 30-39 1:04:57.7 1:04:57.7
157 Rosie Derosa Yonkers NY 563 31 F 9 30-39 1:05:28.2 1:05:28.2
158 Matthew Donnelly Ny NY 577 43 M 34 40-49 1:05:32.8 1:05:32.8
159 Donna Wisenewski Pleasant Valley NY 843 50 F 2 50-59 1:05:34.5 1:05:34.5
160 Arthur Weisberg Larchmont NY 824 68 M 4 60-69 1:05:36.9 1:05:36.9
161 Kevin Beall Elmsford NY 512 32 M 34 30-39 1:05:39.5 1:05:39.5
162 Liam Daly Dobbs Ferry NY 560 16 M 10 13-16 1:05:51.6 1:05:51.6
163 Maria Schanbacher Brewster NY 738 51 F 3 50-59 1:06:10.1 1:06:10.1
164 Heather Metz White Plains NY 664 32 F 10 30-39 1:06:11.7 1:06:11.7
165 Dan Turner Pleasantville NY 757 70 M 1 70-99 1:06:12.5 1:06:12.5
166 Viviana Podhaiski Hopewell Junction NY 702 33 F 11 30-39 1:06:21.7 1:06:21.7
167 Elaine Morris East Greenbush NY 671 60 F 1 60-69 1:06:23.9 1:06:23.9
168 Crystan Lagrange Monroe NY 624 43 F 6 40-49 1:06:24.9 1:06:24.9
169 Ronald Verde Rose Bronx NY 766 54 M 18 50-59 1:06:34.0 1:06:34.0
170 Patrick Oggeri Mahopac NY 688 49 M 35 40-49 1:06:46.4 1:06:46.4
171 Deborah Woodard Yorktown Heights NY 777 41 F 7 40-49 1:06:56.6 1:06:56.6
172 Frank Ritchie New York NY 720 46 M 36 40-49 1:08:22.0 1:08:22.0
173 Michael Abbruzzese Ossining NY 501 35 M 35 30-39 1:08:34.7 1:08:34.7
174 Ken Frogel Shrub Oak NY 590 48 M 37 40-49 1:08:36.0 1:08:36.0
175 Jason Soto Monroe CT 744 39 M 36 30-39 1:08:40.2 1:08:40.2
176 Daniel Pagan Bronx NY 693 34 M 37 30-39 1:08:41.1 1:08:41.1
177 Amy Maragioglio E. Patchogue NY 640 35 F 12 30-39 1:08:46.2 1:08:46.2
178 Douglas Fox Loudonville NY 587 68 M 5 60-69 1:08:58.9 1:08:58.9
179 Arnoldo Guerrero Westport CT 867 34 M 38 30-39 1:09:05.2 1:09:05.2
180 Diana Greenwald West Milford NJ 596 52 F 4 50-59 1:09:27.8 1:09:27.8
181 Michael Zamenick New Windsor NY 782 19 M 6 17-19 1:09:50.2 1:09:50.2
182 Drake Di Bella New Windsor NY 566 18 M 7 17-19 1:09:50.8 1:09:50.8
183 Vanessa Rich Poughkeepsie NY 715 39 F 13 30-39 1:09:57.4 1:09:57.4
184 Christi O’Donnell Peekskill NY 683 32 F 14 30-39 1:10:02.5 1:10:02.5
185 David Celli Tappan NY 799 45 M 38 40-49 1:10:03.6 1:10:03.6
186 Patrick Clayton New York NY 548 33 M 39 30-39 1:10:07.4 1:10:07.4
187 Tim Gerhold New York NY 592 29 M 24 20-29 1:10:09.4 1:10:09.4
188 Richard Schoenhaven New Windsor NY 842 49 M 39 40-49 1:10:16.2 1:10:16.2
189 Anders Carlton Irvington NY 538 15 F 2 13-16 1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6
190 Grace Kim Dobbs Ferry NY 615 15 F 3 13-16 1:10:19.2 1:10:19.2
191 Andrew Tanzillo Hudson NY 752 44 M 40 40-49 1:10:20.8 1:10:20.8
192 Susan Conger Poughkeepsie NY 554 56 F 5 50-59 1:10:34.8 1:10:34.8
193 Lisa Kooperman Newburgh NY 619 40 F 8 40-49 1:10:35.4 1:10:35.4
194 Audrey Malek Putnam Valley NY 638 17 F 3 17-19 1:10:36.4 1:10:36.4
195 Stephen Guihan Ossiing NY 598 45 M 41 40-49 1:10:43.3 1:10:43.3
196 Tara Bobinski New Windsor NY 521 35 F 15 30-39 1:11:28.3 1:11:28.3
197 Tyler Astor Milltown NJ 508 24 M 25 20-29 1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6
198 Michael Guccione Laurence Harbor NJ 597 27 M 26 20-29 1:11:35.5 1:11:35.5
199 Monica Mangual North Brunswick NJ 639 29 F 11 20-29 1:11:41.2 1:11:41.2
200 Jeff Slotoroff Yorktown NY 742 25 M 27 20-29 1:11:43.9 1:11:43.9
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Fred Fimbel III Poughkeepsie NY 790 49 M 42 40-49 1:12:00.3 1:12:00.3
202 Kimberly Finch Laurence Harbor NJ 585 32 F 16 30-39 1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6
203 Samantha Fiedler Metuchen NJ 584 27 F 12 20-29 1:12:05.2 1:12:05.2
204 Ariel Lampell Poughkeepsie NY 625 29 F 13 20-29 1:12:22.6 1:12:22.6
205 Elizabeth Pfluger Poughkeepsie NY 698 28 F 14 20-29 1:12:31.3 1:12:31.3
206 Allison Walsh New York NY 771 39 F 17 30-39 1:12:33.8 1:12:33.8
207 Michele Celli Tappan NY 800 46 F 9 40-49 1:12:36.5 1:12:36.5
208 Vince Iazzetta Bethel CT 607 47 M 43 40-49 1:12:44.5 1:12:44.5
209 Trent Moffat Yorktown Heights NY 666 44 M 44 40-49 1:12:54.5 1:12:54.5
210 Steve Reid Yorktown Heights NY 714 42 M 45 40-49 1:12:57.3 1:12:57.3
211 Christin Dibelius Altamont NY 568 27 F 15 20-29 1:13:00.3 1:13:00.3
212 Salvatore Rappa Chappaqua NY 710 42 M 46 40-49 1:14:08.0 1:14:08.0
213 Jake Rappa Chappaqua NY 709 13 M 11 13-16 1:14:10.2 1:14:10.2
214 Cameron Steer Poughkeepsie NY 747 41 M 47 40-49 1:14:23.0 1:14:23.0
215 Ryan Nix Menands NY 681 33 M 40 30-39 1:14:47.3 1:14:47.3
216 Devon Lape Millbrook NY 844 35 F 18 30-39 1:15:17.3 1:15:17.3
217 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 649 40 F 10 40-49 1:15:42.3 1:15:42.3
218 Thomas McCabe Mahopac NY 650 42 M 48 40-49 1:15:43.2 1:15:43.2
219 Melissa O’Connell Mahopac NY 825 38 F 19 30-39 1:15:44.2 1:15:44.2
220 Eduardo Rodiles 869 29 M 28 20-29 1:15:45.8 1:15:45.8
221 Ed Langstaff White Plains NY 810 47 M 49 40-49 1:16:06.7 1:16:06.7
222 Jacqueline Oggeri Mahopac NY 687 43 F 11 40-49 1:16:12.9 1:16:12.9
223 Paula Rugar Poughkee NY 725 43 F 12 40-49 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9
224 Ed Giglio Peekskill NY 837 49 M 50 40-49 1:16:19.0 1:16:19.0
225 Paolo Coello Hartsdale NY 793 38 F 20 30-39 1:16:26.0 1:16:26.0
226 Christina McGovern Wappingers Falls NY 654 17 F 4 17-19 1:16:45.6 1:16:45.6
227 Marissa Diedrick Hopewell Junction NY 569 18 F 5 17-19 1:16:46.5 1:16:46.5
228 Manssa Legnini Hopewell Junction NY 828 18 F 6 17-19 1:16:47.1 1:16:47.1
229 Fernando Coello Hartsdale NY 794 29 M 29 20-29 1:17:06.3 1:17:06.3
230 Amanda Hartman Oakdale NY 600 18 F 7 17-19 1:17:10.3 1:17:10.3
231 Chuck Batcher East Berne NY 510 65 M 6 60-69 1:17:29.9 1:17:29.9
232 Alejandro Veramendi Scarsdale NY 849 39 M 41 30-39 1:17:30.4 1:17:30.4
233 Erick Rengifo Mamaroneck NY 850 42 M 51 40-49 1:17:31.1 1:17:31.1
234 Tracy Racicot Johnsonville NY 708 44 F 13 40-49 1:17:33.1 1:17:33.1
235 Roger Billings Brewster NY 831 57 M 19 50-59 1:17:44.2 1:17:44.2
236 Kate Billings Norwich CT 518 29 F 16 20-29 1:17:44.8 1:17:44.8
237 Juleah Zach New York NY 781 30 F 21 30-39 1:17:49.4 1:17:49.4
238 Myles McGrail Monroe NY 659 13 M 12 13-16 1:17:59.8 1:17:59.8
239 Anneke Leffel Pleasantville NY 630 45 F 14 40-49 1:18:46.2 1:18:46.2
240 Peggy Fulton Brewster NY 785 36 F 22 30-39 1:18:57.1 1:18:57.1
241 Sean Fallon Brewster NY 786 42 M 52 40-49 1:18:58.2 1:18:58.2
242 Katherine Lavello Poughkeepsie NY 628 34 F 23 30-39 1:18:59.6 1:18:59.6
243 Lauren Felker Marlboro NY 582 35 F 24 30-39 1:19:03.0 1:19:03.0
244 Michael Larocco Pearl River NY 627 30 M 42 30-39 1:19:15.2 1:19:15.2
245 Jennifer Margitech Norwich CT 642 29 F 17 20-29 1:19:17.5 1:19:17.5
246 Hugh Johnston Old Greenwich CT 611 51 M 20 50-59 1:19:19.5 1:19:19.5
247 John Yates Yorktown Heights NY 779 37 M 43 30-39 1:19:21.2 1:19:21.2
248 Joe Iazzetta Newtown CT 606 43 M 53 40-49 1:19:37.4 1:19:37.4
249 Gustavo Galindo Scarsdale NY 838 36 M 44 30-39 1:19:41.2 1:19:41.2
250 Jeremy Chan Clifton NJ 858 36 M 45 30-39 1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1
251 Donna Ventura Long Branch NJ 765 35 F 25 30-39 1:19:56.3 1:19:56.3
252 Phyllis Fox Loudonville NY 588 60 F 2 60-69 1:20:13.2 1:20:13.2
253 David Velazquez Dobbs Ferry NY 764 42 M 54 40-49 1:21:01.4 1:21:01.4
254 Tom Rumore Mahopac NY 726 42 M 55 40-49 1:21:11.7 1:21:11.7
255 Cathy Donnelly New York NY 576 43 F 15 40-49 1:21:30.4 1:21:30.4
256 Jim McGrail Monroe NY 658 61 M 7 60-69 1:22:01.9 1:22:01.9
257 Janet Lee Rock Tavern NY 629 30 F 26 30-39 1:22:09.7 1:22:09.7
258 Gail Hein Altamont NY 795 61 F 3 60-69 1:22:18.0 1:22:18.0
259 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 573 55 M 21 50-59 1:23:00.1 1:23:00.1
260 Rick Carminati Norwich CT 539 31 M 46 30-39 1:24:39.9 1:24:39.9
261 Nicole Heulitt Rumford RI 852 36 F 27 30-39 1:24:40.5 1:24:40.5
262 Doug Heulitt Rumford RI 853 34 M 47 30-39 1:24:41.0 1:24:41.0
263 Mike Maure Whitestone NY 809 60 M 8 60-69 1:25:31.8 1:25:31.8
264 Brienne Mauro New City NY 787 34 F 28 30-39 1:25:32.4 1:25:32.4
265 Sebastian Buerle Katonah NY 530 16 M 13 13-16 1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1
266 Stephen Buerle Rensselaerville NY 531 48 M 56 40-49 1:25:43.5 1:25:43.5
267 Tina Gyurkovics Garfield NJ 857 35 F 29 30-39 1:26:11.5 1:26:11.5
268 Geoffrey Berberian Verplanck NY 515 35 M 48 30-39 1:26:19.4 1:26:19.4
269 Danielle Visconti Stratford CT 769 34 F 30 30-39 1:27:18.6 1:27:18.6
270 Penny Lukin Oak Ridge TN 823 63 F 4 60-69 1:27:19.4 1:27:19.4
271 Rita Santos Yonkers NY 731 41 F 16 40-49 1:27:21.6 1:27:21.6
272 Michelle Pantaleo Poughkeepsie NY 695 32 F 31 30-39 1:28:17.6 1:28:17.6
273 Leo Saposnick Wappingers Falls NY 732 66 M 9 60-69 1:28:19.4 1:28:19.4
274 Rob Read Astoria NY 863 32 M 49 30-39 1:28:35.4 1:28:35.4
275 Jamie Berndt Buchanan NY 516 25 F 18 20-29 1:28:46.8 1:28:46.8
276 James Kelly Briarcliff Manor NY 811 46 M 57 40-49 1:29:46.7 1:29:46.7
277 Jeffrey Greenberg New City NY 854 54 M 22 50-59 1:29:51.5 1:29:51.5
278 Elsa Valenta New City NY 855 49 F 17 40-49 1:30:24.6 1:30:24.6
279 Elizabeth McAndrew Ny NY 648 46 F 18 40-49 1:30:34.9 1:30:34.9
280 Sherry Steel Bronx NY 746 45 F 19 40-49 1:30:46.1 1:30:46.1
281 Marianna Golden Hopewell NY 594 46 F 20 40-49 1:31:14.5 1:31:14.5
282 R Bencosme Sleepy Hollow NY 851 25 M 30 20-29 1:33:23.3 1:33:23.3
283 Nedra Apple Wynantskill NY 506 26 F 19 20-29 1:33:27.3 1:33:27.3
284 Walt Apple Wynantskill NY 507 44 M 58 40-49 1:33:28.2 1:33:28.2
285 Marisol Ciprian Highland Mills NY 546 38 F 32 30-39 1:33:29.9 1:33:29.9
286 Rudy Ciprian Highland Mills NY 547 46 M 59 40-49 1:33:30.9 1:33:30.9
287 David Marinucci Albany NY 643 39 M 50 30-39 1:33:43.5 1:33:43.5
288 Amy Picunas Delmar NY 700 34 F 33 30-39 1:33:51.7 1:33:51.7
289 Kim Ruberti New York NY 724 50 F 6 50-59 1:34:48.6 1:34:48.6
290 Caroline Cappa Mount Kisco NY 534 48 F 21 40-49 1:35:21.5 1:35:21.5
291 Paul Court Yorktown Heights NY 557 57 M 23 50-59 1:37:08.2 1:37:08.2
292 Karl Kern Poughkeepsie NY 614 34 M 51 30-39 1:38:38.3 1:38:38.3
293 Michael Diveglio Carmel NY 574 24 M 31 20-29 1:38:50.0 1:38:50.0
294 Jessica Rebaglia Carmel NY 711 32 F 34 30-39 1:38:51.4 1:38:51.4
295 Michelle Blasie Port Chester NY 519 35 F 35 30-39 1:46:34.9 1:46:34.9
296 Walter Alcivar Port Chester NY 503 40 M 60 40-49 1:46:39.3 1:46:39.3
297 Daniella Montalto Carmel NY 668 32 F 36 30-39 1:52:21.5 1:52:21.5
298 Tracy Reed Cortlandt Manor NY 712 29 F 20 20-29 1:52:22.2 1:52:22.2

 

About the Author