Results: Mudders and Grunters March 25, 2012

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Hicks Syracuse NY 126 28 M 1 Overall 32:22.1 32:22.1
2 Justin Harris New Paltz NY 364 27 M 2 Overall 32:23.6 32:23.6
3 Sean Hopkins Port Washington NY 381 28 M 3 Overall 33:03.9 33:03.9
4 Josh Merlis Albany NY 339 30 M 1 30-39 33:09.8 33:09.8
5 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY 268 37 M 2 30-39 33:48.7 33:48.7
6 Jim Sweeney Albany NY 344 30 M 3 30-39 33:57.9 33:57.9
7 Mike Rolek Maplewood NJ 308 25 M 1 20-29 34:02.3 34:02.3
8 Eamon Dempsey Albany NY 367 32 M 4 30-39 34:39.0 34:39.0
9 Marcus Debergh Albany NY 55 28 M 2 20-29 34:43.0 34:43.0
10 Benjamin Nilsestuen Brooklyn NY 196 29 M 3 20-29 35:04.8 35:04.8
11 Zachary Kudlak Newburgh NY 378 29 M 4 20-29 35:11.3 35:11.3
12 Christopher McCloskey Albany NY 167 30 M 5 30-39 35:12.1 35:12.1
13 Andrew McCartny Albany NY 336 28 M 5 20-29 35:28.2 35:28.2
14 Allan Serrano High Falls NY 254 43 M 1 40-49 35:37.9 35:37.9
15 Brian Pike Shrub Oak NY 359 34 M 6 30-39 35:55.1 35:55.1
16 Matthew Decker New Haven CT 56 29 M 6 20-29 36:11.4 36:11.4
17 David Sammel Somers NY 365 17 M 1 17-19 38:24.3 38:24.3
18 Ricardo Gallogos Greenlawn NY 327 19 M 2 17-19 38:28.1 38:28.1
19 Terrence McElhatton Hauppauge NY 330 20 M 7 20-29 38:34.4 38:34.4
20 Scott Litts Ronkonkoma NY 326 18 M 3 17-19 38:34.9 38:34.9
21 Tim Kosteczko Wallkill NY 389 25 M 8 20-29 38:37.7 38:37.7
22 Bryan Eckstein New Haven CT 460 28 M 9 20-29 38:46.7 38:46.7
23 Paul Mueller Delmar NY 186 28 M 10 20-29 38:52.6 38:52.6
24 Paul Cox Troy NY 47 18 M 4 17-19 39:01.6 39:01.6
25 Michael Siudy New Paltz NY 256 37 M 7 30-39 39:10.1 39:10.1
26 Natalie MacKenzie Syracuse NY 315 30 F 1 Overall 39:11.9 39:11.9
27 Roberto Diniro New Haven CT 65 33 M 8 30-39 39:13.5 39:13.5
28 Jeffrey Andritz Altamont NY 335 30 M 9 30-39 39:27.8 39:27.8
29 James Shea Yorktown Heights NY 363 17 M 5 17-19 39:32.4 39:32.4
30 Dima Karlin New York NY 431 33 M 10 30-39 39:33.6 39:33.6
31 Matt Cotter Norwalk CT 333 33 M 11 30-39 39:39.6 39:39.6
32 Matt Post Monroe NY 379 35 M 12 30-39 39:54.9 39:54.9
33 Derek Struck Altamont NY 323 19 M 6 17-19 39:56.0 39:56.0
34 Connor Devine East Berne NY 61 18 M 7 17-19 39:57.1 39:57.1
35 Dan Berkman New Haven CT 16 28 M 11 20-29 40:03.4 40:03.4
36 Dennis Ball New York NY 9 33 M 13 30-39 40:05.9 40:05.9
37 Michael Schab West Islip NY 249 27 M 12 20-29 40:18.0 40:18.0
38 Michael Collins Pleasantville NY 372 42 M 2 40-49 40:25.4 40:25.4
39 Robert Mullen Riverhead NY 346 18 M 8 17-19 40:36.8 40:36.8
40 Matt Walsh Wantagh NY 422 26 M 13 20-29 40:37.2 40:37.2
41 David Newman Albany NY 361 31 M 14 30-39 40:50.9 40:50.9
42 Theo Henderson Cold Spring NY 124 13 M 1 13-16 40:51.7 40:51.7
43 Jeff Woodward New Haven CT 304 28 M 14 20-29 41:03.1 41:03.1
44 Perry King Dobbs Ferry NY 145 54 M 1 50-59 41:04.5 41:04.5
45 Tom Scudder Albany NY 252 25 M 15 20-29 41:11.0 41:11.0
46 Cassandra Miller New York NY 179 29 F 2 Overall 41:33.4 41:33.4
47 James Cherubini Ramsey NJ 41 39 M 15 30-39 41:34.5 41:34.5
48 James Redmond New York NY 226 29 M 16 20-29 42:00.2 42:00.2
49 Farris Ramada Mahopac NY 223 17 M 9 17-19 42:07.6 42:07.6
50 Greg Doell Shrub Oak NY 67 38 M 16 30-39 42:12.7 42:12.7
51 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 295 41 M 3 40-49 42:15.4 42:15.4
52 Steve Schallenkamp Kingston NY 340 57 M 2 50-59 42:24.3 42:24.3
53 Kevin Crowley Mamaroneck NY 374 51 M 3 50-59 42:25.3 42:25.3
54 Brian McConnell Centerbrook CT 310 45 M 4 40-49 42:31.6 42:31.6
55 Mendy Taylor Stone Ridge NY 273 35 F 3 Overall 42:32.3 42:32.3
56 Scott Friedman Mount Vernon NY 362 18 M 10 17-19 42:57.6 42:57.6
57 Kari Loya Elizabeth NJ 157 40 M 5 40-49 43:04.7 43:04.7
58 Noah Walker New Haven CT 294 27 M 17 20-29 43:10.3 43:10.3
59 Joshua Katzman Clifton Park NY 140 36 M 17 30-39 43:13.5 43:13.5
60 Willie Mulvihill Pearl River NY 454 44 M 6 40-49 43:18.3 43:18.3
61 Mark Whalen Rock Tavern NY 299 28 M 18 20-29 43:20.2 43:20.2
62 Paul Loring Pleasantville NY 457 46 M 7 40-49 43:37.0 43:37.0
63 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 321 46 M 8 40-49 43:40.8 43:40.8
64 Alyssa Liguori Ridge NY 345 19 F 1 17-19 43:43.0 43:43.0
65 John Hirsch Yorktown Hieghts NY 127 44 M 9 40-49 44:10.1 44:10.1
66 Anthony Robinson Dobbs Ferry NY 482 16 M 2 13-16 44:11.2 44:11.2
67 Adam Rimer Poughkeepsie NY 341 30 M 18 30-39 44:14.1 44:14.1
68 Michael Milteer 329 20 M 19 20-29 44:15.8 44:15.8
69 Anquando Johnson Dobbs Ferry NY 483 17 M 11 17-19 44:19.5 44:19.5
70 Evan Londa New York NY 397 18 M 12 17-19 44:27.7 44:27.7
71 Patrick Bane New York NY 353 34 M 19 30-39 44:30.0 44:30.0
72 Scott Sans New York NY 243 27 M 20 20-29 44:32.9 44:32.9
73 Sean Kelly Danbury CT 142 36 M 20 30-39 44:34.9 44:34.9
74 Kevin Reedy Albany NY 227 36 M 21 30-39 44:47.5 44:47.5
75 Scott Mosenthal Briarcliff NY 185 59 M 4 50-59 44:53.3 44:53.3
76 Jana Trenk Scarsdale NY 281 22 F 1 20-29 44:59.2 44:59.2
77 Denis Donoghue Yorktown Heights NY 384 43 M 10 40-49 45:06.0 45:06.0
78 Jill Post Monroe NY 377 35 F 1 30-39 45:19.1 45:19.1
79 Michael Marrone Hauppauge NY 322 27 M 21 20-29 45:24.4 45:24.4
80 Joseph Demarco Merrick NY 442 21 M 22 20-29 45:26.2 45:26.2
81 Ross Stephens Hopewell Junction NY 461 36 M 22 30-39 45:30.8 45:30.8
82 Jeff Cherubini Briarcliff Manor NY 42 42 M 11 40-49 45:33.3 45:33.3
83 Tommy Hayes New Haven CT 122 27 M 23 20-29 45:36.3 45:36.3
84 Craig Lawrence Port Chester NY 388 41 M 12 40-49 45:47.0 45:47.0
85 Michelle Stathers Poughkeepsie NY 343 27 F 2 20-29 45:50.4 45:50.4
86 Jim Devine East Berne NY 62 51 M 5 50-59 45:56.6 45:56.6
87 Andrew Guckian Poughkeepsie NY 116 31 M 23 30-39 46:08.3 46:08.3
88 Melissa Guckian Poughkeepsie NY 117 30 F 2 30-39 46:08.9 46:08.9
89 Kristin Hjeltnes New Paltz NY 128 34 F 3 30-39 46:25.9 46:25.9
90 Louis Pahnke New York NY 205 42 M 13 40-49 46:31.7 46:31.7
91 William Sargisson Mount Kisco NY 410 40 M 14 40-49 46:32.5 46:32.5
92 Hiroshi Kitada Tuckahoe NY 147 46 M 15 40-49 46:44.0 46:44.0
93 Joe Londa Carmel NY 395 52 M 6 50-59 46:50.1 46:50.1
94 Peter Rinaldi Trumbull CT 230 37 M 24 30-39 47:00.3 47:00.3
95 Robert Colella Yorktown Heights NY 405 41 M 16 40-49 47:12.4 47:12.4
96 Paul Muessig Wallkill NY 187 62 M 1 60-69 47:15.9 47:15.9
97 Matt Norden Mahopac NY 197 17 M 13 17-19 47:18.7 47:18.7
98 Jim Ferrara Baldwin Place NY 96 45 M 17 40-49 47:19.5 47:19.5
99 Drew Anderson Delmar NY 5 43 M 18 40-49 47:26.8 47:26.8
100 Mark Vincent Somers NY 288 42 M 19 40-49 47:30.8 47:30.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Christopher Post Rhinebeck NY 216 39 M 25 30-39 47:31.2 47:31.2
102 Erin Rightmyer Delmar NY 229 27 F 3 20-29 47:38.2 47:38.2
103 Victor Ebert Pine Bush NY 85 26 M 24 20-29 47:42.6 47:42.6
104 Kristen Quaresimo Rensselaer NY 220 27 F 4 20-29 47:46.5 47:46.5
105 Briana McNamee Buffalo NY 172 23 F 5 20-29 47:47.8 47:47.8
106 Kelly Virkler Albany NY 289 28 F 6 20-29 47:58.8 47:58.8
107 Adam Golovizki Glendale NY 112 36 M 26 30-39 48:14.4 48:14.4
108 Eric Bittelman Rye Brook NY 18 46 M 20 40-49 48:16.8 48:16.8
109 Jonathan Desrats Warwick NY 59 40 M 21 40-49 48:18.5 48:18.5
110 Rob Valentine New Fairfield CT 283 43 M 22 40-49 48:22.7 48:22.7
111 Dan Farstad Carmel NY 95 30 M 27 30-39 48:38.7 48:38.7
112 Kenichiro Kubo Harrison NY 149 42 M 23 40-49 48:43.2 48:43.2
113 Bruce Martin Carmel NY 163 30 M 28 30-39 48:46.6 48:46.6
114 Marc Donald Fairfield CT 70 37 M 29 30-39 48:48.6 48:48.6
115 Andy Mavian Peekskill NY 165 45 M 24 40-49 49:02.6 49:02.6
116 Matthew Sidovar Ridgefield NY 255 38 M 30 30-39 49:09.9 49:09.9
117 Jimmy Manning Yorktown Heights NY 484 51 M 7 50-59 49:19.0 49:19.0
118 Lindsay Shapiro Sleepy Hollow NY 376 18 F 2 17-19 49:22.8 49:22.8
119 Kate Pavlovich New York NY 208 31 F 4 30-39 49:23.4 49:23.4
120 Andel Koester New York NY 430 30 F 5 30-39 49:24.4 49:24.4
121 Marisa Schoeps Bohemia NY 328 18 F 3 17-19 49:29.5 49:29.5
122 Patrick Conroy Norwalk CT 46 28 M 25 20-29 49:30.6 49:30.6
123 Aleksey Orekhov New York NY 203 24 M 26 20-29 49:38.0 49:38.0
124 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY 210 35 F 6 30-39 49:40.1 49:40.1
125 Maria Vlasak Stamford CT 291 46 F 1 40-49 49:44.2 49:44.2
126 Joe Benny Albany NY 15 34 M 31 30-39 49:47.2 49:47.2
127 Annie Vincenti Patchogue NY 325 18 F 4 17-19 49:51.2 49:51.2
128 Ray Vollmer Port Chester NY 292 43 M 25 40-49 49:53.6 49:53.6
129 Brett Minnaugh Shenorock NY 334 32 M 32 30-39 49:54.9 49:54.9
130 Michael Salmon Ossining NY 409 37 M 33 30-39 50:05.7 50:05.7
131 Luke Caton Delmar NY 38 16 M 3 13-16 50:14.2 50:14.2
132 Andrew Speranza Rock Tavern NY 261 30 M 34 30-39 50:22.1 50:22.1
133 James Cappiello Brooklyn NY 33 45 M 26 40-49 50:23.6 50:23.6
134 Alanna Almstead Valatie NY 331 35 F 7 30-39 50:25.9 50:25.9
135 Craig Goldberg Brewster NY 355 42 M 27 40-49 50:27.0 50:27.0
136 James Bilotta Mamaroneck NY 375 54 M 8 50-59 50:30.9 50:30.9
137 Jack Duffy Greenwich CT 78 37 M 35 30-39 51:28.0 51:28.0
138 Rob Cummings South Salem NY 51 44 M 28 40-49 51:35.6 51:35.6
139 Jason Grossman Delmar NY 115 38 M 36 30-39 51:39.6 51:39.6
140 Michael Russo Howard Beach NY 237 39 M 37 30-39 51:41.6 51:41.6
141 Kyle Eastman Lagrangeville NY 82 21 M 27 20-29 51:44.8 51:44.8
142 Christy Leggiero Yonkers NY 153 35 F 8 30-39 52:00.7 52:00.7
143 Robert Cyran New York NY 52 43 M 29 40-49 52:12.4 52:12.4
144 Laura Williamson Bronxville NY 301 32 F 9 30-39 52:13.1 52:13.1
145 Andrew Maldonado North White Plains NY 160 42 M 30 40-49 52:15.1 52:15.1
146 Daniel Tocci Yorktown Heights NY 279 31 M 38 30-39 52:16.3 52:16.3
147 Matthew Parisi Yorktown Heights NY 421 43 M 31 40-49 52:22.0 52:22.0
148 Cort Millar Mahopac NY 366 54 M 9 50-59 52:30.2 52:30.2
149 Jonathan Smith New Haven CT 259 29 M 28 20-29 52:32.2 52:32.2
150 Eleanor Hershey Mount Kisco NY 437 35 F 10 30-39 52:39.8 52:39.8
151 Bill Engelbracht Ossining NY 368 41 M 32 40-49 52:40.5 52:40.5
152 Greg Preble Blauvelt NY 217 39 M 39 30-39 52:42.8 52:42.8
153 Doug Pacella Rockville Centre NY 429 42 M 33 40-49 52:54.8 52:54.8
154 Jim Buckley Yonkers NY 433 64 M 2 60-69 53:06.7 53:06.7
155 Carlos Compoverde Carmel NY 448 31 M 40 30-39 53:25.0 53:25.0
156 John Johnson Seaside Heights NJ 428 37 M 41 30-39 53:28.1 53:28.1
157 Roger Lewis Highland Falls NY 155 24 M 29 20-29 53:36.8 53:36.8
158 Nolan Shea Cold Spring NY 436 13 M 4 13-16 53:42.0 53:42.0
159 William Polese Mount Kisco NY 390 42 M 34 40-49 53:44.3 53:44.3
160 Patrick McGrail Monroe NY 426 32 M 42 30-39 53:50.1 53:50.1
161 Matthew Norris Peekskill NY 198 40 M 35 40-49 53:54.1 53:54.1
162 Matthew Higham Hawthorne NY 349 43 M 36 40-49 53:55.3 53:55.3
163 Geoffrey Vincent Brooklyn NY 287 57 M 10 50-59 54:08.4 54:08.4
164 James Molloy Salt Point NY 181 56 M 11 50-59 54:10.3 54:10.3
165 Camille Burford New York NY 26 30 F 11 30-39 54:18.6 54:18.6
166 Gene Helms Pine Bush NY 123 26 M 30 20-29 54:23.7 54:23.7
167 Anna Harrod Cold Spring NY 121 25 F 7 20-29 54:25.0 54:25.0
168 Sofeia Eddy Smyrna NY 440 19 F 5 17-19 54:25.9 54:25.9
169 John Faunce Highland Falls NY 391 32 M 43 30-39 54:27.3 54:27.3
170 Andie Davis Glen Oaks NY 54 51 F 1 50-59 54:28.1 54:28.1
171 David Santiago Bronx NY 244 50 M 12 50-59 54:29.7 54:29.7
172 Cosmo Scrivanich Rye NY 251 49 M 37 40-49 54:31.2 54:31.2
173 Peter Ackerman Bethel CT 1 39 M 44 30-39 54:31.7 54:31.7
174 Oscar Montes Cortlandt Manor NY 184 37 M 45 30-39 54:34.5 54:34.5
175 Matt Thomas Rye Brook NY 276 49 M 38 40-49 54:40.5 54:40.5
176 Chris Murray Dobbs Ferry NY 191 27 M 31 20-29 54:41.8 54:41.8
177 Mark Marion Round Lake NY 162 39 M 46 30-39 54:45.1 54:45.1
178 Jim Russo Schenectady NY 236 56 M 13 50-59 54:47.1 54:47.1
179 Nancy Ganswindt Hopewell Junction NY 109 24 F 8 20-29 54:48.1 54:48.1
180 Leah Nieves Yonkers NY 194 29 F 9 20-29 54:55.3 54:55.3
181 Vegard Nygaard Stamford CT 199 41 M 39 40-49 55:30.9 55:30.9
182 Stuart Horlacher Yorktown Heights NY 132 39 M 47 30-39 55:44.1 55:44.1
183 Dan Alfalla North Branch NY 4 40 M 40 40-49 55:47.7 55:47.7
184 Dave Dejoy Bardonia NY 57 43 M 41 40-49 55:54.0 55:54.0
185 Anthony Monaco Poughkeepsie NY 182 46 M 42 40-49 55:57.0 55:57.0
186 Steven Santiago Bronx NY 245 26 M 32 20-29 55:58.9 55:58.9
187 Kiersten Martin Wappingers Falls NY 387 24 F 10 20-29 56:04.8 56:04.8
188 Caitlin Martin Wappingers Falls NY 385 23 F 11 20-29 56:05.2 56:05.2
189 Meghan Martin Wappingers Falls NY 386 27 F 12 20-29 56:05.7 56:05.7
190 Lauren Mihalik Paramus NJ 177 15 F 1 13-16 56:12.6 56:12.6
191 David Moody Mahopac NY 332 49 M 43 40-49 56:17.3 56:17.3
192 Jason White Johnson City NY 300 28 M 33 20-29 56:20.7 56:20.7
193 Jeanine MacKiewicz Delmar NY 159 39 F 12 30-39 56:22.1 56:22.1
194 Scott Rimm-Hewitt Lake Peekskill NY 443 36 M 48 30-39 56:24.7 56:24.7
195 Bette Clark Yonkers NY 43 56 F 2 50-59 56:27.7 56:27.7
196 Peter Harrington Waccabuc NY 369 43 M 44 40-49 56:30.9 56:30.9
197 John Butler Latham NY 31 45 M 45 40-49 56:34.8 56:34.8
198 Ed Stokes Bronx NY 316 28 M 34 20-29 56:36.9 56:36.9
199 Shaun Sullivan Florida NY 269 29 M 35 20-29 56:37.5 56:37.5
200 Regina Musgrove Seaford NY 193 22 F 13 20-29 56:38.4 56:38.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Amit Patel Stratford CT 435 38 M 49 30-39 56:41.1 56:41.1
202 David Pond White Plains NY 215 28 M 36 20-29 56:41.7 56:41.7
203 Lauren Gim White Plains NY 111 28 F 14 20-29 56:42.5 56:42.5
204 Yoni Pielet New York NY 213 33 M 50 30-39 56:46.3 56:46.3
205 Fred Fimbel III Poughkeepsie NY 97 48 M 46 40-49 56:52.9 56:52.9
206 Robert Doucette Cattaraugus NY 75 38 M 51 30-39 57:00.5 57:00.5
207 Emily Eastman Lagrangeville NY 81 19 F 6 17-19 57:02.6 57:02.6
208 John Kiselak Danbury CT 146 61 M 3 60-69 57:13.1 57:13.1
209 Richard Dacosta New York NY 373 48 M 47 40-49 57:22.7 57:22.7
210 Megan Mihalik Paramus NJ 178 18 F 7 17-19 57:44.9 57:44.9
211 Daniel Beyrer 354 34 M 52 30-39 58:18.4 58:18.4
212 Ethan Goldsmith Nanuet NY 417 16 M 5 13-16 58:22.3 58:22.3
213 Jed Eastman Lagrangeville NY 83 51 M 14 50-59 58:23.1 58:23.1
214 Todd Dooley Yorktown Heights NY 311 30 M 53 30-39 58:25.5 58:25.5
215 Michael Fanelli Poughkeepsie NY 93 36 M 54 30-39 58:29.0 58:29.0
216 Ray Carile Katonah NY 423 55 M 15 50-59 58:35.4 58:35.4
217 Danielle Solinski White Plains NY 260 20 F 15 20-29 58:43.1 58:43.1
218 David Celli Tappan NY 413 44 M 48 40-49 58:44.4 58:44.4
219 Dan Ciarcia Yorktown Heights NY 456 55 M 16 50-59 58:46.6 58:46.6
220 Ian Mahony Greenwood Lake NY 418 32 M 55 30-39 58:54.5 58:54.5
221 Christopher McKee Southington CT 171 41 M 49 40-49 58:56.1 58:56.1
222 Shawna Walsh Brewster NY 350 28 F 16 20-29 59:05.2 59:05.2
223 Mike Maguire Mahopac NY 420 43 M 50 40-49 59:16.6 59:16.6
224 Ulises Daniel Piriz Cortlandt Manor NY 450 41 M 51 40-49 59:22.9 59:22.9
225 Susan Burke South Salem NY 27 47 F 2 40-49 59:31.1 59:31.1
226 Donna Charlebois East Berne NY 40 53 F 3 50-59 59:39.6 59:39.6
227 Filomena Fanelli Poughkeepsie NY 92 34 F 13 30-39 59:45.1 59:45.1
228 Matthew Rucinski Pine Bush NY 235 26 M 37 20-29 59:58.4 59:58.4
229 Vanessa Steer Poughkeepsie NY 264 38 F 14 30-39 1:00:25.0 1:00:25.0
230 Tim Osso Fishkill NY 204 28 M 38 20-29 1:00:25.6 1:00:25.6
231 Matthew Kelly Pelham NY 141 37 M 56 30-39 1:00:31.8 1:00:31.8
232 Caroline Obrien Hopewell Junction NY 400 16 F 2 13-16 1:00:33.4 1:00:33.4
233 Claire Gomba Hopewell Junction NY 402 15 F 3 13-16 1:00:33.7 1:00:33.7
234 Erin Dillmann Cornwall On Hudson NY 401 15 F 4 13-16 1:00:34.0 1:00:34.0
235 Abby Paglia Hopewell Junction NY 399 16 F 5 13-16 1:00:34.4 1:00:34.4
236 Erica Rausch Stormville NY 398 18 F 8 17-19 1:00:34.8 1:00:34.8
237 Michelle Rappa Chappaqua NY 224 46 F 3 40-49 1:00:35.8 1:00:35.8
238 Julie Desrats Warwick NY 60 40 F 4 40-49 1:00:36.2 1:00:36.2
239 Amy Micallef Warwick NY 176 38 F 15 30-39 1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2
240 Jeffrey Domanski New Rochelle NY 68 30 M 57 30-39 1:00:40.5 1:00:40.5
241 Derek Grisanti Yorktown Heights NY 114 23 M 39 20-29 1:00:40.9 1:00:40.9
242 Corney Vontlahmann Geneva NY 439 19 F 9 17-19 1:00:47.1 1:00:47.1
243 Salvatore Rappa Chappaqua NY 225 41 M 52 40-49 1:00:48.7 1:00:48.7
244 Cole Creighton Wilton CT 48 30 M 58 30-39 1:00:52.2 1:00:52.2
245 Erin Creighton Wilton CT 49 31 F 16 30-39 1:00:58.4 1:00:58.4
246 Jennifer Newman Albany NY 360 28 F 17 20-29 1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1
247 Daniel Turner Pleasantville NY 411 69 M 4 60-69 1:01:01.1 1:01:01.1
248 David Riffle Danbury CT 228 31 M 59 30-39 1:01:03.2 1:01:03.2
249 Katie Demboski Danbury CT 58 27 F 18 20-29 1:01:07.5 1:01:07.5
250 David Marinucci Albany NY 161 38 M 60 30-39 1:01:08.2 1:01:08.2
251 Randy Seligmann Newburgh NY 396 48 M 53 40-49 1:01:09.0 1:01:09.0
252 Daniel Pollay Delanson NY 214 42 M 54 40-49 1:01:11.2 1:01:11.2
253 Douglas Fox Loudonville NY 100 67 M 5 60-69 1:01:12.0 1:01:12.0
254 Michael Braca New Rochelle NY 21 18 M 14 17-19 1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6
255 Deborah Woodard Yorktown Heights NY 303 40 F 5 40-49 1:01:18.8 1:01:18.8
256 Roger Billings Wappingers Falls NY 351 56 M 17 50-59 1:01:31.3 1:01:31.3
257 John Hannigan Wappingers Falls NY 441 63 M 6 60-69 1:01:35.3 1:01:35.3
258 Mike Romanovsky Kingston NY 234 37 M 61 30-39 1:01:56.2 1:01:56.2
259 Tony Bonilla Astoria NY 463 37 M 62 30-39 1:02:03.8 1:02:03.8
260 Audrey Romanovsky Lagrangeville NY 233 31 F 17 30-39 1:02:05.6 1:02:05.6
261 Kate Horn Phoenicia NY 133 35 F 18 30-39 1:02:14.0 1:02:14.0
262 Menachem Horn Phoenicia NY 134 36 M 63 30-39 1:02:14.8 1:02:14.8
263 Clifton Cloud Sleepy Hollow NY 462 48 M 55 40-49 1:02:17.7 1:02:17.7
264 Chuck Batcher East Berne NY 10 64 M 7 60-69 1:02:20.2 1:02:20.2
265 Steve Mullen Somers NY 427 42 M 56 40-49 1:02:23.7 1:02:23.7
266 Mark Bublione Cross River NY 445 36 M 64 30-39 1:02:25.0 1:02:25.0
267 Laura Farley Slingerlands NY 94 28 F 19 20-29 1:02:26.5 1:02:26.5
268 Warren Bush New York NY 29 45 M 57 40-49 1:02:34.8 1:02:34.8
269 Liam Melanophy Pleasant Valley NY 173 46 M 58 40-49 1:02:37.3 1:02:37.3
270 Ed Palange Stamford CT 206 30 M 65 30-39 1:02:39.1 1:02:39.1
271 C Campoverde Peekskill NY 449 53 M 18 50-59 1:02:46.3 1:02:46.3
272 John Braca New Rochelle NY 20 51 M 19 50-59 1:02:47.6 1:02:47.6
273 William T J Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 241 46 M 59 40-49 1:03:06.3 1:03:06.3
274 Richard Westrick West Point NY 298 38 M 66 30-39 1:03:19.9 1:03:19.9
275 Rebecca Hane West Point NY 120 29 F 20 20-29 1:03:20.5 1:03:20.5
276 Anne Butler Latham NY 30 41 F 6 40-49 1:03:38.5 1:03:38.5
277 Dan Young Pleasantville NY 305 48 M 60 40-49 1:03:43.5 1:03:43.5
278 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 80 36 F 19 30-39 1:03:48.4 1:03:48.4
279 Mary Doucette Pelham NY 74 39 F 20 30-39 1:03:55.3 1:03:55.3
280 Dan Dunleavy Norwalk CT 79 37 M 67 30-39 1:04:03.7 1:04:03.7
281 Natalia Lesniak New York NY 154 26 F 21 20-29 1:04:05.1 1:04:05.1
282 Kate Sweater Troy NY 271 32 F 21 30-39 1:04:09.5 1:04:09.5
283 Paula West Poughkeepsie NY 297 42 F 7 40-49 1:04:11.4 1:04:11.4
284 Adam Einhorn White Plains NY 86 49 M 61 40-49 1:04:11.9 1:04:11.9
285 Renato Fadel Fava New York NY 90 29 M 40 20-29 1:04:13.7 1:04:13.7
286 Leo R. Saposnick Wappingers Falls NY 247 65 M 8 60-69 1:04:15.6 1:04:15.6
287 Patrick Oggeri Mahopac NY 201 48 M 62 40-49 1:04:18.5 1:04:18.5
288 Ray Mullins New City NY 190 49 M 63 40-49 1:04:20.5 1:04:20.5
289 Marc Schreiber Katonah NY 250 60 M 9 60-69 1:04:22.0 1:04:22.0
290 Amy Maragiolio Patchogue NY 403 34 F 22 30-39 1:04:28.3 1:04:28.3
291 Heather Metz White Plains NY 174 31 F 23 30-39 1:04:34.4 1:04:34.4
292 Jennifer Metz White Plains NY 175 31 F 24 30-39 1:04:38.0 1:04:38.0
293 Katy Ebert Pine Bush NY 394 23 F 22 20-29 1:04:39.9 1:04:39.9
294 Gustavo Galindo Scarsdale NY 107 35 M 68 30-39 1:04:40.7 1:04:40.7
295 Erick Rengifo Mamaroneck NY 424 41 M 64 40-49 1:04:42.0 1:04:42.0
296 Alejandro Veramendi Scarsdale NY 285 38 M 69 30-39 1:04:48.5 1:04:48.5
297 Charlie Drake Tuckahoe NY 77 23 M 41 20-29 1:04:56.0 1:04:56.0
298 Frank Ritchie New York NY 231 45 M 65 40-49 1:04:56.8 1:04:56.8
299 Jacqueline Oggeri Mahopac NY 200 42 F 8 40-49 1:05:01.0 1:05:01.0
300 Thomas McGovern Cold Spring NY 447 13 M 6 13-16 1:05:02.2 1:05:02.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Christopher McGovern Nelsonville NY 168 43 M 66 40-49 1:05:02.9 1:05:02.9
302 Ray Monell Pine Bush NY 183 26 M 42 20-29 1:05:05.1 1:05:05.1
303 Gessi Tunas Katonah NY 434 48 F 9 40-49 1:05:14.8 1:05:14.8
304 Joanna Seirup Tuckahoe NY 253 22 F 23 20-29 1:05:38.3 1:05:38.3
305 Noel Hoffman Ossining NY 404 39 M 70 30-39 1:06:03.5 1:06:03.5
306 Paul Falbo Massapequa NY 91 42 M 67 40-49 1:06:10.4 1:06:10.4
307 Stephen Reid Yorktown Heights NY 406 41 M 68 40-49 1:06:29.7 1:06:29.7
308 Vincent Franze Somers NY 103 47 M 69 40-49 1:06:39.1 1:06:39.1
309 Robert Domanski North Bergen NJ 69 34 M 71 30-39 1:06:41.6 1:06:41.6
310 John Phillips Croton-On-hudson NY 211 39 M 72 30-39 1:06:43.8 1:06:43.8
311 Jodi Lubba Albion NY 158 54 F 4 50-59 1:06:46.4 1:06:46.4
312 Arnoldo Guerrero Westport CT 455 33 M 73 30-39 1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9
313 John Stevenson 479 53 M 20 50-59 1:06:57.1 1:06:57.1
314 Cesar Ramos New Rochelle NY 481 35 M 74 30-39 1:06:59.4 1:06:59.4
315 Jessica Pruzinsky Garfield NJ 218 28 F 24 20-29 1:07:00.9 1:07:00.9
316 Millo Hall Fairfield CT 438 38 M 75 30-39 1:07:07.0 1:07:07.0
317 Peter Cooper Ossining NY 312 58 M 21 50-59 1:07:26.1 1:07:26.1
318 Christina Batton Stamford CT 11 40 F 10 40-49 1:07:27.2 1:07:27.2
319 Patrick Cullen Stamford CT 50 36 M 76 30-39 1:07:28.3 1:07:28.3
320 Trent Moffat Yorktown Heights NY 180 43 M 70 40-49 1:07:29.5 1:07:29.5
321 James Cairl Peekskill NY 32 37 M 77 30-39 1:07:37.9 1:07:37.9
322 Eric Storey Albion NY 265 49 M 71 40-49 1:07:44.9 1:07:44.9
323 Brendan Beyrer Yonkers NY 17 36 M 78 30-39 1:07:51.8 1:07:51.8
324 Carolyn Sans Briarcliff NY 242 23 F 25 20-29 1:07:53.0 1:07:53.0
325 Phyllis Fox Loudonville NY 101 59 F 5 50-59 1:08:03.9 1:08:03.9
326 Ryan Racioppo White Plains NY 222 24 M 43 20-29 1:08:44.9 1:08:44.9
327 Jeff Slotoroff Yorktown Heights NY 257 24 M 44 20-29 1:08:45.5 1:08:45.5
328 Sam Slotoroff Yorktown Heights NY 258 24 M 45 20-29 1:08:47.9 1:08:47.9
329 Neil Cohen Montrose NY 45 42 M 72 40-49 1:09:05.6 1:09:05.6
330 Brendan Kitson Chappaqua NY 148 23 M 46 20-29 1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0
331 Kim Moro Briarcliff Manor NY 371 25 F 26 20-29 1:09:13.2 1:09:13.2
332 Dick Vincent Palenville NY 286 60 M 10 60-69 1:09:26.7 1:09:26.7
333 Ryan Ebner Valley Cottage NY 414 16 M 7 13-16 1:10:35.5 1:10:35.5
334 Lorraine Clarke Bronx NY 44 30 F 25 30-39 1:10:45.2 1:10:45.2
335 Cameron Steer Poughkeepsie NY 263 40 M 73 40-49 1:10:51.4 1:10:51.4
336 Lyndsey Dore Jersey City NJ 73 34 F 26 30-39 1:10:54.2 1:10:54.2
337 Andrew Tanzillo Hudson NY 272 43 M 74 40-49 1:10:55.7 1:10:55.7
338 Tracy Racicot Johnsonville NY 221 43 F 11 40-49 1:11:11.2 1:11:11.2
339 Michele Celli Tappan NY 412 45 F 12 40-49 1:11:21.2 1:11:21.2
340 William Khoury-Hanold New Haven CT 144 24 M 47 20-29 1:11:30.8 1:11:30.8
341 Claudia Dominguez New Haven CT 342 31 F 27 30-39 1:11:31.3 1:11:31.3
342 Lesley Pasman New Haven CT 207 25 F 27 20-29 1:11:31.7 1:11:31.7
343 Peniel Dimberu New Haven CT 64 29 M 48 20-29 1:11:32.2 1:11:32.2
344 Rob Andren Monroe NY 6 36 M 79 30-39 1:11:35.1 1:11:35.1
345 Paul Zeman Randolph NJ 307 37 M 80 30-39 1:11:35.8 1:11:35.8
346 Margery Storey Rome NY 266 30 F 28 30-39 1:11:36.7 1:11:36.7
347 Gail Hein Altamont NY 324 60 F 1 60-69 1:11:37.6 1:11:37.6
348 Peter Thompson Florham Park NJ 277 33 M 81 30-39 1:11:42.3 1:11:42.3
349 James McGuinness Whitestone NY 169 28 M 49 20-29 1:12:06.6 1:12:06.6
350 Debra Ebner Valley Cottage NY 416 42 F 13 40-49 1:12:11.8 1:12:11.8
351 Hope Ebert Pine Bush NY 393 16 F 6 13-16 1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1
352 Sara Ebert Pine Bush NY 84 20 F 28 20-29 1:12:14.1 1:12:14.1
353 Heather Purvis Cold Spring NY 219 38 F 29 30-39 1:12:26.2 1:12:26.2
354 Emily Loch Carmel NY 451 30 F 30 30-39 1:13:07.0 1:13:07.0
355 Cliff Nyman Tuckahoe NY 478 62 M 11 60-69 1:13:22.4 1:13:22.4
356 Charles Beagan Pleasant Valley NY 13 41 M 75 40-49 1:13:23.7 1:13:23.7
357 Jill Staats Bronx NY 262 60 F 2 60-69 1:13:29.1 1:13:29.1
358 Neely Pielet New York NY 212 30 F 31 30-39 1:13:30.0 1:13:30.0
359 Rachel Mullin New York NY 188 35 F 32 30-39 1:13:30.8 1:13:30.8
360 Kahryn Donovan Bronx NY 348 53 F 6 50-59 1:13:33.0 1:13:33.0
361 Terri Sileno Poughkeepsie NY 337 43 F 14 40-49 1:13:34.2 1:13:34.2
362 Bryan Engels New Rochelle NY 87 27 M 50 20-29 1:13:40.9 1:13:40.9
363 Patrick Saeva Brockport NY 239 36 M 82 30-39 1:13:53.3 1:13:53.3
364 Mary Kate Fitzgerald Mahopac NY 99 30 F 33 30-39 1:13:57.6 1:13:57.6
365 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle Carmel NY 274 33 F 34 30-39 1:13:58.1 1:13:58.1
366 Lynn Verhagen Poughkeepsie NY 453 26 F 29 20-29 1:14:12.4 1:14:12.4
367 Molly Obrien Johnson City NY 452 27 F 30 20-29 1:14:19.7 1:14:19.7
368 Nikolitsa Anastasopoulos Glendale NY 347 14 F 7 13-16 1:14:54.5 1:14:54.5
369 Jeffrey Greenberg New City NY 113 53 M 22 50-59 1:14:56.4 1:14:56.4
370 Matthew Donnelly Ny 72 42 M 76 40-49 1:15:20.4 1:15:20.4
371 Cathy Donnelly Ny NY 71 42 F 15 40-49 1:15:28.3 1:15:28.3
372 Laurie McConnell Centerbrook CT 309 46 F 16 40-49 1:15:47.0 1:15:47.0
373 Brienne McGuinness-Mauro Whitestone NY 170 33 F 35 30-39 1:15:48.0 1:15:48.0
374 Michael Mauro Whitestone NY 164 32 M 83 30-39 1:16:26.8 1:16:26.8
375 Patsy Perrotto Mohegan Lake NY 314 58 M 23 50-59 1:16:29.7 1:16:29.7
376 Erin Teter Millwood NY 459 35 F 36 30-39 1:16:35.3 1:16:35.3
377 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 63 54 M 24 50-59 1:16:36.3 1:16:36.3
378 April Vanheusen Schenectad NY 284 43 F 17 40-49 1:16:41.1 1:16:41.1
379 Ines Campoverde Peekskill NY 446 50 F 7 50-59 1:16:45.3 1:16:45.3
380 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 313 48 F 18 40-49 1:16:52.1 1:16:52.1
381 Amanda Garofalo New Rochelle NY 110 25 F 31 20-29 1:16:54.7 1:16:54.7
382 Devon Lape Millbrook NY 151 34 F 37 30-39 1:17:04.8 1:17:04.8
383 Vic Mullin Hopewell Junction NY 189 55 M 25 50-59 1:17:21.1 1:17:21.1
384 Carol Gamez-Citron Sleepy Hollow NY 444 52 F 8 50-59 1:17:31.9 1:17:31.9
385 Kim Ruberti New York NY 358 49 F 19 40-49 1:17:44.2 1:17:44.2
386 Edwin Almazan New Rochelle NY 480 35 M 84 30-39 1:19:58.8 1:19:58.8
387 Danielle Visconti Stratford CT 290 33 F 38 30-39 1:20:07.3 1:20:07.3
388 Rita Santos Yonkers NY 246 40 F 20 40-49 1:20:09.5 1:20:09.5
389 Alissa Caton Delmar NY 37 44 F 21 40-49 1:20:33.2 1:20:33.2
390 James Kelly Briarcliff Manor NY 419 45 M 77 40-49 1:22:02.4 1:22:02.4
391 William Landers Briarcliff Manor NY 150 39 M 85 30-39 1:22:07.7 1:22:07.7
392 Stephanie Chavez Port Chester NY 383 25 F 32 20-29 1:22:27.7 1:22:27.7
393 Priscilla Moscatelli Yonkers NY 380 25 F 33 20-29 1:22:33.4 1:22:33.4
394 Maureen Zeman Randolph NJ 306 39 F 39 30-39 1:23:12.9 1:23:12.9
395 Mike Freemantle West New York NJ 104 50 M 26 50-59 1:23:18.6 1:23:18.6
396 Melissa Brown Yorktown Htd NY 23 34 F 40 30-39 1:23:47.7 1:23:47.7
397 Katherine Holloway Englewood NJ 131 41 F 22 40-49 1:24:03.2 1:24:03.2
398 Anne Light Morris Plains NJ 156 42 F 23 40-49 1:24:11.9 1:24:11.9
399 Rebecca Caramanica Danbury CT 34 31 F 41 30-39 1:24:19.6 1:24:19.6
400 Greg Strub Ridgefield CT 267 55 M 27 50-59 1:24:23.5 1:24:23.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Tracey Doucette Old Greenwich CT 76 48 F 24 40-49 1:24:24.7 1:24:24.7
402 George Batton Stamford CT 12 43 M 78 40-49 1:24:25.8 1:24:25.8
403 Ruaivi Gribban 408 30 M 86 30-39 1:24:45.3 1:24:45.3
404 Marianne Gribban Valhalla NY 407 30 F 42 30-39 1:24:47.3 1:24:47.3
405 Aurelyn Gabriel 486 20 F 34 20-29 1:26:51.1 1:26:51.1
406 Enrique Cardona Bronx NY 485 26 M 51 20-29 1:26:51.6 1:26:51.6
407 R Muniz 487 45 M 79 40-49 1:26:52.1 1:26:52.1
408 Caitlin Engels New Rochelle NY 88 20 F 35 20-29 1:27:57.2 1:27:57.2
409 Patricia Engels New Rochelle NY 89 51 F 9 50-59 1:28:02.5 1:28:02.5
410 Milo Savic New Rochelle NY 248 22 M 52 20-29 1:28:03.4 1:28:03.4
411 Sara Gleave Cold Spring NY 338 22 F 36 20-29 1:30:37.4 1:30:37.4
412 Scott Hogan Pleasantville NY 130 46 M 80 40-49 1:32:24.1 1:32:24.1
413 Jennie Sunshine Yorktown Heights NY 270 40 F 25 40-49 1:34:46.8 1:34:46.8
414 Anitha Koshy Yonkers NY 477 27 F 37 20-29 1:39:41.8 1:39:41.8
415 Larry Lazzio Sleepy Hollow NY 464 57 M 28 50-59 1:40:16.5 1:40:16.5
416 Walter Alcivar Port Chester NY 2 39 M 87 30-39 1:46:39.6 1:46:39.6
417 Michelle Blasie Port Chester NY 19 34 F 43 30-39 1:46:40.9 1:46:40.9
418 Caroline Guthrie Fishkill NY 118 14 F 8 13-16 1:50:39.2 1:50:39.2
419 Kristina Beck Tivnan Fishkill NY 14 38 F 44 30-39 1:50:41.8 1:50:41.8
420 Michael Collazo Bronx NY 488 44 M 81 40-49 1:52:18.9 1:52:18.9
421 Jess Guthrie Fishkill NY 119 16 F 9 13-16 1:52:47.7 1:52:47.7
422 Marissa Cartozian Port Chester NY 352 31 F 45 30-39 1:59:01.0 1:59:01.0
423 Jennifer Carson Katonah NY 319 30 F 46 30-39 1:59:02.2 1:59:02.2
424 Ekaterina Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 318 17 F 10 17-19 1:59:03.0 1:59:03.0
425 Kelly Carroll Ridgefield CT 357 30 F 47 30-39 1:59:04.0 1:59:04.0
426 Marlene Ciccalelli New Rochelle NY 370 49 F 26 40-49 1:59:05.0 1:59:05.0
427 Christine Antundes Yonkers NY 320 28 F 38 20-29 1:59:06.0 1:59:06.0
428 Liz Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 317 45 F 27 40-49 1:59:07.0 1:59:07.0
429 Katie Martin Rye NY 356 26 F 39 20-29 1:59:08.0 1:59:08.0
430 Ashley Vigoda Mahopac NY 432 27 F 40 20-29 1:59:09.0 1:59:09.0
431 Fernanda Carvalho New Rochelle NY 382 24 F 41 20-29 1:59:10.0 1:59:10.0
About the Author