Putnam County Classic July 4 2016 Results

Putnam County Classic 8 MileGreat job people!  You guys looked GREAT!  Don’t believe me?  Check out the photos!

Putnam County Classic

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

8 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sawyer Maher Patterson NY 3376 18 M 1 Top Fin 46:58.6 46:59.2 5:52/M
2 Liam Harrison Chappaqua NY 3075 37 M 2 Top Fin 49:25.4 49:25.9 6:11/M
3 Corinne Florie Valhalla NY 3311 21 F 1 Top Fin 50:03.7 50:07.9 6:15/M
4 John Hughes Cold Spring NY 3351 19 M 3 Top Fin 50:08.4 50:08.4 6:16/M
5 David Marks Pleasantville NY 3386 48 M 1 45-49 52:34.5 52:35.1 6:34/M
6 Matthew McKenna New York NY 3393 30 M 1 30-34 53:01.8 53:04.5 6:38/M
7 Michael Schmutzer Yorktown Heights NY 2937 43 M 1 40-44 53:51.9 53:56.2 6:44/M
8 Robert Greco Wappingers Falls NY 3333 21 M 1 20-24 54:28.3 54:28.8 6:49/M
9 Jennifer Zopp Harrison NY 2922 31 F 2 Top Fin 54:35.5 54:37.8 6:49/M
10 Craig Rodrigues Peekskill NY 3441 28 M 1 25-29 54:46.8 55:01.3 6:51/M
11 Declan Foley White Plains NY 2953 33 M 2 30-34 55:05.6 55:09.5 6:53/M
12 Pedro Yupa Port Chester NY 2921 40 M 2 40-44 55:27.4 55:30.3 6:56/M
13 Dan Park Richmond Hill NY 3059 41 M 3 40-44 55:35.8 55:38.4 6:57/M
14 Edward Fitzmaurice Hyde Park NY 3310 55 M 1 55-59 55:35.9 55:39.4 6:57/M
15 Chris Kumrow Putnam Valley NY 3362 44 M 4 40-44 55:48.8 55:54.7 6:59/M
16 Liesl Hennig New Canaan CT 3338 19 F 3 Top Fin 55:52.3 55:59.0 6:59/M
17 Doug Rose Croton On Hudson NY 2700 59 M 2 55-59 55:55.1 56:00.2 6:59/M
18 Bobby Asher Bronx NY 3242 31 M 3 30-34 56:07.2 56:11.0 7:01/M
19 Christopher Becker Mahopac NY 2919 24 M 2 20-24 56:13.6 56:14.2 7:02/M
20 Gregg Schroko Brewster NY 3465 48 M 2 45-49 56:14.0 56:18.0 7:02/M
21 Freddie Mildenhall Chappaqua NY 2908 17 M 1 17-19 56:16.7 56:21.2 7:02/M
22 Elena Makovskaya Hackensack NJ 3378 36 F 1 35-39 56:33.9 56:37.1 7:04/M
23 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY 3485 41 M 5 40-44 56:44.5 56:46.3 7:06/M
24 Eamonn Sullivan White Plains NY 3484 13 M 1 0-13 56:50.1 56:50.7 7:06/M
25 Dimitriy Markenzon Fair Lawn NJ 3385 48 M 3 45-49 56:56.4 56:59.5 7:07/M
26 Kamil Duzynski Yorktown Heights NY 3298 37 M 1 35-39 57:27.7 57:32.5 7:11/M
27 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 3373 53 M 1 50-54 57:54.8 58:02.6 7:14/M
28 Patrick Bane New York NY 3108 39 M 2 35-39 58:05.2 58:08.7 7:16/M
29 Harrison Issac Briarcliff Manor NY 2924 18 M 2 17-19 58:46.9 58:50.6 7:21/M
30 Kristen Nicolais Mahopac NY 3413 23 F 1 20-24 58:48.3 58:53.3 7:21/M
31 Michael Sclafani Larchmont NY 3129 38 M 3 35-39 59:26.1 59:32.6 7:26/M
32 Christiana Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 3426 19 F 1 17-19 59:31.1 59:37.5 7:26/M
33 Bill Foley Wappingers Falls NY 3312 62 M 1 60-64 59:35.7 59:43.6 7:27/M
34 Taku Hirai Yorktownheights NY 3342 44 M 6 40-44 59:43.4 59:48.0 7:28/M
35 Andrew Hiller Ossining NY 3341 49 M 4 45-49 59:56.6 1:00:03.6 7:30/M
36 Vivek Pabby Scarsdale NY 3417 49 M 5 45-49 1:00:01.0 1:00:03.3 7:30/M
37 Robert Shenton Montrose NY 2691 36 M 4 35-39 1:00:17.5 1:00:20.2 7:32/M
38 Aleksandr Markenzon Fair Lawn NJ 3384 20 M 3 20-24 1:00:31.2 1:00:34.0 7:34/M
39 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 3497 45 M 6 45-49 1:00:37.7 1:00:44.5 7:35/M
40 Douglas Sawyer Ossining NY 3459 48 M 7 45-49 1:00:39.1 1:00:39.7 7:35/M
41 Matt Filardi Mahopac NY 3308 19 M 3 17-19 1:00:46.1 1:00:56.9 7:36/M
42 Matthew Cowan New York NY 3273 34 M 4 30-34 1:00:51.9 1:01:03.7 7:36/M
43 Damon Maher Scarsdale NY 2927 60 M 2 60-64 1:00:54.1 1:00:58.5 7:37/M
44 Michael Orth White Plains NY 3416 47 M 8 45-49 1:00:59.0 1:01:08.1 7:37/M
45 Dwight Grant Scarsdale NY 3331 47 M 9 45-49 1:01:10.4 1:01:32.4 7:39/M
46 Emily Rodriguez Ossining NY 3442 27 F 1 25-29 1:01:12.1 1:01:17.8 7:39/M
47 Jp Milot Ridgefield CT 3401 48 M 10 45-49 1:01:17.8 1:01:18.3 7:40/M
48 David Circle Amawalk NY 2945 49 M 11 45-49 1:01:20.8 1:01:23.8 7:40/M
49 Alex Testa Somerville MA 3486 24 F 2 20-24 1:01:22.3 1:01:37.5 7:40/M
50 Eric Friedland Westport CT 3318 43 M 7 40-44 1:01:52.4 1:01:54.3 7:44/M
51 Kaitlyn Dibello Mahopac NY 3287 25 F 2 25-29 1:01:53.2 1:01:58.5 7:44/M
52 Jason Braun Garrison NY 2929 47 M 12 45-49 1:02:16.1 1:02:23.6 7:47/M
53 Hannah Kaebnick Croton-On-hudson NY 3357 16 F 1 14-16 1:02:24.3 1:02:34.5 7:48/M
54 Gregory Kaebnick Croton-On-hudson NY 3356 52 M 2 50-54 1:02:25.5 1:02:35.7 7:48/M
55 John Yates Yorktown Heights NY 2683 40 M 8 40-44 1:02:35.0 1:02:52.8 7:49/M
56 Cory Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 3239 45 M 13 45-49 1:02:37.4 1:02:42.5 7:50/M
57 Connor McTernan Mahopac NY 3394 20 M 4 20-24 1:02:37.6 1:02:48.3 7:50/M
58 John Miksad Wilton CT 3400 56 M 3 55-59 1:02:48.4 1:03:00.4 7:51/M
59 David Isaac Briarcliff Manor NY 2923 53 M 3 50-54 1:02:49.5 1:02:55.9 7:51/M
60 Sam Bader White Plains NY 3243 37 M 5 35-39 1:02:53.7 1:03:02.7 7:52/M
61 Lisl Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 3428 49 F 1 45-49 1:03:09.3 1:03:20.4 7:54/M
62 Karen Davies Yorktown Heights NY 3280 56 F 1 55-59 1:03:11.6 1:03:16.5 7:54/M
63 George Anderson Carmel NY 2926 37 M 6 35-39 1:03:18.5 1:03:41.4 7:55/M
64 Akif Zaman Clifton NJ 2675 36 M 7 35-39 1:03:24.9 1:03:27.2 7:56/M
65 Daniel Desjardins Hopewell Jct NY 3285 50 M 4 50-54 1:03:25.7 1:03:29.2 7:56/M
66 Kira Vanderwert Stamford CT 3493 30 F 1 30-34 1:03:33.8 1:03:39.6 7:57/M
67 Konrad Biedermann Garrison NY 3253 17 M 4 17-19 1:03:35.4 1:03:57.4 7:57/M
68 Kelsi Biedermann Putnam Valley NY 3252 23 F 3 20-24 1:03:35.9 1:03:57.9 7:57/M
69 Nick Kounios Mahopac NY 3361 46 M 14 45-49 1:03:36.3 1:03:49.7 7:57/M
70 Joanna Sandolo Katonah NY 3453 42 F 1 40-44 1:03:49.0 1:03:56.7 7:59/M
71 Brendan Wolfert Irvington NY 3500 26 M 2 25-29 1:03:53.8 1:04:00.0 7:59/M
72 Joseph McCourt New York NY 2750 28 M 3 25-29 1:04:01.5 1:04:27.3 8:00/M
73 Joseph Londa Carmel NY 2914 57 M 4 55-59 1:04:04.1 1:04:20.5 8:01/M
74 Jim Marr Mahopac NY 3387 53 M 5 50-54 1:04:12.6 1:04:25.7 8:02/M
75 Melissa M. Brady White Plains NY 3257 39 F 2 35-39 1:04:25.8 1:04:30.4 8:03/M
76 Gretchen Cararello Putnam Valley NY 2932 39 F 3 35-39 1:04:27.2 1:04:38.1 8:03/M
77 Cliff Wilford Staten Island NY 2940 36 M 8 35-39 1:04:27.6 1:04:55.6 8:03/M
78 Nicole Santamorena Brewster NY 3454 41 F 2 40-44 1:04:28.9 1:04:45.5 8:04/M
79 Lori Gilmore Mahopac NY 2933 30 F 2 30-34 1:04:39.4 1:04:45.3 8:05/M
80 Michael McTighe Wappingers Falls NY 2690 24 M 5 20-24 1:04:41.0 1:04:44.5 8:05/M
81 Alex Goldberg Brewster NY 3325 14 M 1 14-16 1:04:45.4 1:05:00.5 8:06/M
82 William Curran Rye NY 3276 67 M 1 65-69 1:05:02.0 1:05:17.8 8:08/M
83 Maria Donato Mohegan Lake NY 3294 36 F 4 35-39 1:05:21.5 1:05:40.7 8:10/M
84 Mark Bell Croton On Hudson NY 3249 45 M 15 45-49 1:05:24.6 1:05:31.7 8:11/M
85 Anthony Stephens Croton On Hudson NY 2904 54 M 6 50-54 1:05:28.0 1:05:36.1 8:11/M
86 Daniel Recktenwalt Poughquag NY 3436 39 M 9 35-39 1:05:37.9 1:05:57.9 8:12/M
87 Peter Smith Croton On Hudson NY 3471 53 M 7 50-54 1:05:40.4 1:05:55.1 8:13/M
88 Steve Guglielmo Jefferson Valley NY 2956 59 M 5 55-59 1:05:40.7 1:06:09.2 8:13/M
89 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 3377 74 M 1 70-74 1:06:10.0 1:06:14.1 8:16/M
90 Philip Goldstein Mahopac NY 3328 53 M 8 50-54 1:06:13.2 1:06:28.1 8:17/M
91 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 3330 47 M 16 45-49 1:06:31.5 1:06:57.1 8:19/M
92 Patrick Curry White Plains NY 3277 31 M 5 30-34 1:06:33.9 1:06:54.6 8:19/M
93 Sharon Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 3452 52 F 1 50-54 1:06:37.9 1:06:59.0 8:20/M
94 Jayanth Krishnan Mahopac NY 2910 22 M 6 20-24 1:06:43.5 1:06:49.5 8:20/M
95 Michael Hahn Yorktown Heights NY 2930 37 M 10 35-39 1:06:51.2 1:07:28.9 8:21/M
96 Erin Ropke Yorktown Heights NY 2911 37 F 5 35-39 1:06:53.0 1:07:17.8 8:22/M
97 Leo Cunningham Carmel NY 2773 49 M 17 45-49 1:07:02.1 1:07:08.0 8:23/M
98 Gillian Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 3427 17 F 2 17-19 1:07:06.8 1:07:06.8 8:23/M
99 Sean Spillane North Salem NY 3475 23 M 7 20-24 1:07:11.7 1:07:28.2 8:24/M
100 Jamie Spillane North Salem NY 3474 31 F 3 30-34 1:07:15.3 1:07:31.8 8:24/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Nate Booker Ossining NY 3256 49 M 18 45-49 1:07:29.4 1:07:39.9 8:26/M
102 Stephen Santini Yorktown Heights NY 3456 56 M 6 55-59 1:07:48.4 1:08:12.3 8:29/M
103 Noelle Picone Brooklyn NY 3421 34 F 4 30-34 1:07:51.3 1:08:21.8 8:29/M
104 John McBride Yorktown Heights NY 3389 51 M 9 50-54 1:07:55.3 1:08:07.4 8:29/M
105 Maria Schanbacher Brewster NY 3463 54 F 2 50-54 1:07:56.7 1:08:10.9 8:30/M
106 Elisha Andron White Plains NY 3238 42 M 9 40-44 1:08:03.4 1:08:12.4 8:30/M
107 Raymond Cannata Carmel NY 3263 43 M 10 40-44 1:08:07.3 1:08:15.7 8:31/M
108 Kristin McKenna Poughquag NY 3392 40 F 3 40-44 1:08:09.2 1:08:27.1 8:31/M
109 Andrew Rouchka Manhattan KS 3449 35 M 11 35-39 1:08:28.1 1:08:57.7 8:34/M
110 Andrew Altman Great Neck NY 2754 50 M 10 50-54 1:08:32.2 1:08:46.4 8:34/M
111 Nick Mitchell Hawthorne NY 2942 56 M 7 55-59 1:08:34.4 1:08:40.5 8:34/M
112 Edward Lyons Salt Point NY 3371 57 M 8 55-59 1:08:46.0 1:09:05.4 8:36/M
113 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 3439 38 F 6 35-39 1:08:58.6 1:09:09.1 8:37/M
114 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 2950 50 F 3 50-54 1:09:17.2 1:09:17.2 8:40/M
115 Yadira Ramos-Herbert New Rochelle NY 3434 36 F 7 35-39 1:09:17.8 1:09:43.0 8:40/M
116 Judith Fox Lagrangeville NY 3314 49 F 2 45-49 1:09:23.1 1:09:45.5 8:40/M
117 Max Doyle Mahopac NY 3296 23 M 8 20-24 1:09:28.2 1:09:44.0 8:41/M
118 Nathan Cavanna Mahopac NY 3265 33 M 6 30-34 1:09:46.8 1:10:05.7 8:43/M
119 Tara Egan Croton On Hudson NY 3300 46 F 3 45-49 1:09:47.5 1:09:55.0 8:43/M
120 Kate Rouchka Manhattan KS 3450 34 F 5 30-34 1:09:58.5 1:10:28.4 8:45/M
121 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NY 3368 56 M 9 55-59 1:10:19.0 1:10:31.6 8:47/M
122 Lee Stevens Katonah NY 3481 48 M 19 45-49 1:10:19.8 1:10:37.2 8:47/M
123 Elaine Dinoia Goldens Bridge NY 3290 40 F 4 40-44 1:10:22.0 1:10:33.3 8:48/M
124 Arturo Bravo Yonkers NY 3013 28 M 4 25-29 1:10:25.9 1:10:41.7 8:48/M
125 Joseph Garcia Bronx NY 3323 32 M 7 30-34 1:10:28.8 1:10:58.3 8:49/M
126 Talor Steinberg Mamaroneck NY 3480 24 M 9 20-24 1:10:38.2 1:11:02.6 8:50/M
127 Julie Rosenbluth New Rochelle NY 3446 40 F 5 40-44 1:10:40.0 1:11:04.8 8:50/M
128 Edward Dillon Lackawaxen PA 3288 69 M 2 65-69 1:10:55.2 1:11:00.7 8:52/M
129 Fran Pisano Carmel NY 3422 59 F 2 55-59 1:10:56.0 1:11:05.8 8:52/M
130 Frederick Beck, Jr. Peekskill NY 3247 45 M 20 45-49 1:11:03.6 1:11:03.6 8:53/M
131 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY 3399 53 F 4 50-54 1:11:07.1 1:11:20.0 8:53/M
132 Eric Leventhal Millwood NY 3365 50 M 11 50-54 1:11:09.8 1:11:20.0 8:54/M
133 Curtis Hughes Carmel NY 3103 53 M 12 50-54 1:11:10.5 1:11:14.8 8:54/M
134 Brian Grasso Mohegan Lake NY 3332 40 M 11 40-44 1:11:12.0 1:11:32.1 8:54/M
135 Cheryl Broas New Rochelle NY 3259 55 F 3 55-59 1:11:12.4 1:11:37.6 8:54/M
136 Karen Panzirer Katonah NY 3418 46 F 4 45-49 1:11:38.8 1:11:52.5 8:57/M
137 Heidi Fuhrman Chappaqua NY 3321 57 F 4 55-59 1:11:40.0 1:11:44.6 8:58/M
138 Mary Seitz Ossining NY 2906 51 F 5 50-54 1:11:42.7 1:11:56.2 8:58/M
139 Caroline Curvan Ossining NY 3278 50 F 6 50-54 1:11:43.0 1:11:56.0 8:58/M
140 Mara O’Brien Larchmont NY 3415 55 F 5 55-59 1:11:54.8 1:12:39.0 8:59/M
141 Allison Muller Mahopac NY 2952 24 F 4 20-24 1:11:59.7 1:12:29.0 9:00/M
142 Patrick Fitzgerald Peekskill NY 3309 28 M 5 25-29 1:12:10.9 1:12:25.4 9:01/M
143 Julie Madsen Lagrangeville NY 3374 15 F 2 14-16 1:12:12.3 1:12:20.7 9:02/M
144 Victor Allandardo Croton On Hudson NY 2907 50 M 13 50-54 1:12:13.1 1:12:42.9 9:02/M
145 Andrew Ahkao Dumont NJ 3234 51 M 14 50-54 1:12:23.1 1:12:44.2 9:03/M
146 Daniel Hughes Cold Spring NY 3349 51 M 15 50-54 1:12:30.4 1:12:48.8 9:04/M
147 Francis Manfredi Carmel NY 3380 58 M 10 55-59 1:12:33.2 1:12:47.3 9:04/M
148 Miranda Howard Hopewell Junction NY 3346 36 F 8 35-39 1:12:35.0 1:12:50.4 9:04/M
149 John Bell Buchanan NY 3248 55 M 11 55-59 1:12:42.3 1:12:56.4 9:05/M
150 Joe Spofford Mahopac NY 3476 54 M 16 50-54 1:12:45.8 1:13:17.8 9:06/M
151 Joanna Arrigale Carmel NY 3241 37 F 9 35-39 1:12:46.7 1:13:01.9 9:06/M
152 John Londa Lunenburg MA 2916 59 M 12 55-59 1:13:04.2 1:13:20.7 9:08/M
153 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 3345 46 F 5 45-49 1:13:07.5 1:13:16.6 9:08/M
154 John Kiselak Danbury CT 3360 66 M 3 65-69 1:13:13.4 1:13:13.4 9:09/M
155 Eileen Derosa Yorktown Heights NY 3284 48 F 6 45-49 1:13:14.7 1:13:27.9 9:09/M
156 Angela Weinreich Garrison NY 3498 30 F 6 30-34 1:13:23.8 1:13:37.4 9:10/M
157 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 3364 47 F 7 45-49 1:13:29.2 1:13:41.0 9:11/M
158 Alan Berkowitz Teaneck NJ 3250 54 M 17 50-54 1:13:30.1 1:13:39.1 9:11/M
159 Craig Goldberg Brewster NY 3326 46 M 21 45-49 1:13:30.6 1:13:46.2 9:11/M
160 Inna Dranovskaya Fair Lawn NJ 3297 42 F 6 40-44 1:13:40.6 1:13:44.0 9:13/M
161 Richard Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 3244 62 M 3 60-64 1:13:41.5 1:13:52.6 9:13/M
162 Toniann Karlsson Hopewell Junction NY 3358 32 F 7 30-34 1:13:57.5 1:14:20.7 9:15/M
163 Jeffrey Schachne Katonah NY 3142 57 M 13 55-59 1:13:58.6 1:14:15.7 9:15/M
164 David Feibusch White Plains NY 3304 50 M 18 50-54 1:14:04.3 1:14:27.5 9:16/M
165 Yanina Rafferty Tarrytown NY 3431 42 F 7 40-44 1:14:05.3 1:14:14.1 9:16/M
166 Kamila Rywind New York NY 2951 24 F 5 20-24 1:14:11.0 1:14:45.7 9:16/M
167 Susie Danziger Bedford Corners NY 3279 53 F 7 50-54 1:14:36.1 1:14:45.9 9:20/M
168 Chelsea Frenzel Mahopac NY 3317 24 F 6 20-24 1:14:47.1 1:15:20.3 9:21/M
169 Carolyn Golub New York NY 3329 51 F 8 50-54 1:14:50.6 1:15:00.2 9:21/M
170 Joann Mittelstadt Cortlandt Manor NY 3403 33 F 8 30-34 1:14:54.9 1:15:17.5 9:22/M
171 John Wanamaker Mohegan Lake NY 2938 51 M 19 50-54 1:14:55.5 1:15:29.1 9:22/M
172 Corey Smith Rutherford NJ 3470 27 M 6 25-29 1:15:09.2 1:15:27.3 9:24/M
173 David Pitches New York NY 3423 70 M 2 70-74 1:15:11.6 1:15:30.3 9:24/M
174 Robert Cancian Mahopac NY 3262 65 M 4 65-69 1:15:14.5 1:15:26.4 9:24/M
175 Henry Marfe Mahopac NY 3383 49 M 22 45-49 1:15:17.0 1:15:30.3 9:25/M
176 Julie Sbuttoni Mahopac NY 3461 41 F 8 40-44 1:15:22.0 1:15:35.3 9:25/M
177 Debra Levy New York NY 3366 52 F 9 50-54 1:15:24.4 1:15:32.6 9:26/M
178 Nicole Haley Briarcliff Manor NY 3336 40 F 9 40-44 1:15:39.1 1:16:08.3 9:27/M
179 Lou Sorell Katonah NY 3473 59 M 14 55-59 1:15:39.9 1:16:21.3 9:27/M
180 Ben Silidjian Mahopac NY 3468 52 M 20 50-54 1:15:40.5 1:16:12.0 9:28/M
181 Meg Bond Katonah NY 3255 45 F 8 45-49 1:15:41.8 1:16:00.3 9:28/M
182 James Porter New York NY 3425 42 M 12 40-44 1:15:42.0 1:16:00.5 9:28/M
183 Drew Gaynum Mahopac NY 3110 47 M 23 45-49 1:15:53.8 1:16:26.0 9:29/M
184 Raymond Herbst Mahopac NY 3339 59 M 15 55-59 1:15:56.6 1:16:26.0 9:30/M
185 Ivo Fernandes Yorktown Heights NY 3306 34 M 8 30-34 1:16:00.7 1:16:16.7 9:30/M
186 Mergim Ukaj Bronx NY 3490 29 M 7 25-29 1:16:01.1 1:16:17.1 9:30/M
187 Melanie Melillo North Salem NY 3396 45 F 9 45-49 1:16:01.2 1:16:20.0 9:30/M
188 Jim Bremner Redding CT 2913 40 M 13 40-44 1:16:02.1 1:16:25.6 9:30/M
189 Keelin Bremner Redding CT 2915 10 F 1 0-13 1:16:02.2 1:16:25.2 9:30/M
190 Brittany Doino Putnam Valley NY 3148 28 F 3 25-29 1:16:05.8 1:16:33.1 9:31/M
191 Benny Kim Tenafly NJ 3359 73 M 3 70-74 1:16:07.7 1:16:42.8 9:31/M
192 Anna Delmonaco Croton On Hudson NY 3157 41 F 10 40-44 1:16:10.6 1:16:36.6 9:31/M
193 Carolyn Murphy White Plains NY 3407 48 F 10 45-49 1:16:23.5 1:16:57.9 9:33/M
194 Erica Cosentino Yorktown Heights NY 3271 31 F 9 30-34 1:16:34.4 1:16:53.5 9:34/M
195 Kathryn Metz Ossining NY 3398 36 F 10 35-39 1:16:35.0 1:16:51.6 9:34/M
196 Margaret Rose Rye NY 3445 62 F 1 60-64 1:16:39.3 1:16:55.8 9:35/M
197 Bernadette Vega Katonah NY 3104 49 F 11 45-49 1:16:41.6 1:16:55.1 9:35/M
198 Kathy Cripps White Plains NY 3275 65 F 1 65-69 1:16:45.1 1:17:08.8 9:36/M
199 Carla Lisio Hastings On Hudson NY 3367 51 F 10 50-54 1:16:46.8 1:17:20.6 9:36/M
200 Joao Ramos Yonkers NY 3433 63 M 4 60-64 1:17:05.2 1:17:38.2 9:38/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 R Ferreira Eastchester NY 2912 49 M 24 45-49 1:17:18.5 1:17:45.5 9:40/M
202 Suzanne Dolan Mahopac NY 3293 37 F 11 35-39 1:17:21.1 1:17:46.9 9:40/M
203 Jerry Ragano Eastchester NY 3432 57 M 16 55-59 1:17:26.1 1:17:52.9 9:41/M
204 Susan Manfredi Carmel NY 3381 56 F 6 55-59 1:17:32.4 1:17:46.5 9:42/M
205 Trish Farano North Salem NY 3303 49 F 12 45-49 1:17:35.2 1:17:54.4 9:42/M
206 Matthew Dustin Yorktown Heights NY 3137 40 M 14 40-44 1:17:45.7 1:17:49.0 9:43/M
207 Carlos Campoverde Peekskill NY 3168 58 M 17 55-59 1:18:04.5 1:18:26.8 9:46/M
208 Linda Brady Mahopac NY 2947 34 F 10 30-34 1:18:10.0 1:18:44.0 9:46/M
209 Jesse Brady Mahopac NY 2949 35 M 12 35-39 1:18:10.7 1:18:44.1 9:46/M
210 Bob Digartano Mount Vernon NY 2758 49 M 25 45-49 1:18:20.2 1:18:35.0 9:48/M
211 David Cancian Mahopac NY 3261 26 M 8 25-29 1:18:20.8 1:18:32.7 9:48/M
212 Andrea Barry Danbury CT 3246 39 F 12 35-39 1:18:29.0 1:18:52.4 9:49/M
213 Adrienne Viscardi Cortlandt Manor NY 3494 45 F 13 45-49 1:18:32.3 1:19:00.9 9:49/M
214 Thomas Reilly Mahopac NY 3437 46 M 26 45-49 1:18:36.0 1:18:49.2 9:50/M
215 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 3344 46 F 14 45-49 1:18:38.8 1:18:58.2 9:50/M
216 Rebecca Morris Summit NJ 2920 33 F 11 30-34 1:18:40.0 1:19:06.0 9:50/M
217 Melissa Oconnell Mahopac NY 2955 42 F 11 40-44 1:18:41.0 1:19:12.7 9:50/M
218 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 2935 43 F 12 40-44 1:18:41.0 1:19:12.8 9:50/M
219 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 3440 41 F 13 40-44 1:18:46.4 1:19:17.0 9:51/M
220 Mori Ryuji Ossining NY 3101 40 M 15 40-44 1:18:58.6 1:19:23.6 9:52/M
221 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY 3337 55 M 18 55-59 1:19:16.2 1:19:46.4 9:55/M
222 Ed Joy Carmel NY 2941 43 M 16 40-44 1:19:20.2 1:19:38.9 9:55/M
223 Steve Month Scarsdale NY 2928 57 M 19 55-59 1:19:23.1 1:20:02.8 9:55/M
224 John McAvoy Brewster NY 3388 55 M 20 55-59 1:19:23.5 1:19:44.5 9:55/M
225 James Moloney, Jr. Bronx NY 3404 53 M 21 50-54 1:19:23.8 1:20:08.6 9:55/M
226 Katharina Prota Cold Spring NY 3430 30 F 12 30-34 1:19:34.3 1:19:55.3 9:57/M
227 Chip Cardon White Plains NY 2918 51 M 22 50-54 1:19:36.9 1:19:59.5 9:57/M
228 Kathleen Brown White Plains NY 2917 47 F 15 45-49 1:19:37.1 1:19:59.7 9:57/M
229 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 2936 36 F 13 35-39 1:19:40.8 1:20:13.3 9:58/M
230 Susan Anello Carmel NY 2925 54 F 11 50-54 1:19:40.9 1:20:13.3 9:58/M
231 Mat Mildenhall Chappaqua NY 2909 45 M 27 45-49 1:19:54.7 1:20:19.7 9:59/M
232 Carolyn Richardson Tarrytown NY 3438 36 F 14 35-39 1:20:06.5 1:20:36.5 10:01/M
233 Jonathan Murphy 2957 39 M 13 35-39 1:20:30.6 1:22:23.2 10:04/M
234 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 3372 47 F 16 45-49 1:20:33.1 1:21:09.4 10:04/M
235 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 3478 48 F 17 45-49 1:20:44.5 1:20:56.6 10:06/M
236 Sue Delasho Croton On Hudson NY 3282 45 F 18 45-49 1:20:49.1 1:21:29.4 10:06/M
237 James Rubas Yorktown Heights NY 3451 65 M 5 65-69 1:20:52.8 1:20:59.3 10:07/M
238 Kelly Amendola Brewster NY 3236 29 F 4 25-29 1:20:59.3 1:21:21.2 10:07/M
239 Donna Hirsch Yorktown Heights NY 3343 45 F 19 45-49 1:21:02.1 1:21:28.5 10:08/M
240 Nicole Friedman Yorktown Heights NY 3319 46 F 20 45-49 1:21:02.8 1:21:28.6 10:08/M
241 Chris Lollo Brewster NY 3370 62 F 2 60-64 1:21:06.8 1:21:23.0 10:08/M
242 Katherine Rooney Brewster NY 3444 28 F 5 25-29 1:21:14.8 1:21:38.8 10:09/M
243 Catherine Dima Stormville NY 3289 40 F 14 40-44 1:21:15.2 1:21:38.9 10:09/M
244 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 3489 56 F 7 55-59 1:21:19.5 1:21:54.1 10:10/M
245 Leslie Maher Patterson NY 3375 55 F 8 55-59 1:21:19.6 1:21:54.1 10:10/M
246 Diana McDermott Patterson NY 3390 50 F 12 50-54 1:21:19.9 1:21:54.2 10:10/M
247 Chris Weir Danbury CT 3184 67 M 6 65-69 1:21:22.4 1:21:40.1 10:10/M
248 Timothy Shortal Danbury CT 3467 44 M 17 40-44 1:22:27.2 1:23:02.5 10:18/M
249 Ivan Vogel White Plains NY 3495 55 M 21 55-59 1:23:03.9 1:23:39.0 10:23/M
250 Hector Santiago Bronx NY 3455 79 M 1 75-79 1:23:08.3 1:23:37.1 10:24/M
251 Jill Philipbar Glenham NY 3420 36 F 15 35-39 1:23:08.4 1:23:47.7 10:24/M
252 Shannon Fennell Danbury CT 3305 29 F 6 25-29 1:23:16.7 1:23:38.0 10:25/M
253 Marisa Roffi Bedford Hills NY 3443 56 F 9 55-59 1:23:28.4 1:23:48.1 10:26/M
254 Rachel Doherty Mahopac NY 3291 42 F 15 40-44 1:23:34.6 1:23:49.3 10:27/M
255 Patrick Delasho Croton-On-hudson NY 3281 44 M 18 40-44 1:23:35.7 1:24:16.0 10:27/M
256 Patrick Saxton Bedford Hills NY 3460 52 M 23 50-54 1:23:38.6 1:24:13.2 10:27/M
257 Martin Evers Mahopac NY 3302 47 M 28 45-49 1:23:45.2 1:24:20.2 10:28/M
258 Robyn Ulbrich Yorktown Heights NY 3491 48 F 21 45-49 1:23:45.7 1:24:10.8 10:28/M
259 Lauren Stanco Cortlandt Manor NY 3163 36 F 16 35-39 1:23:46.5 1:24:12.8 10:28/M
260 Mabel Cabrera-Falcon Yorktown Heights NY 3260 46 F 22 45-49 1:23:47.7 1:24:12.1 10:28/M
261 Mark Dolan Mahopac NY 3292 38 M 14 35-39 1:23:49.5 1:24:15.3 10:29/M
262 Joseph McCourt Scarsdale NY 2728 66 M 7 65-69 1:23:56.6 1:24:25.0 10:30/M
263 Kathy Formicola Cortlandt Manor NY 3313 49 F 23 45-49 1:23:59.9 1:24:22.5 10:30/M
264 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 3435 58 M 22 55-59 1:24:07.2 1:24:27.3 10:31/M
265 Paola Orjuela Chappaqua NY 2939 36 F 17 35-39 1:24:10.1 1:24:38.4 10:31/M
266 Lauren Wines Putnam Valley NY 3499 38 F 18 35-39 1:24:11.3 1:24:30.4 10:31/M
267 Casey Logalbo Lagrangevillelagrangevill NY 3369 36 F 19 35-39 1:24:25.5 1:24:49.7 10:33/M
268 Asaf Savir Carmel NY 3458 42 M 19 40-44 1:24:29.5 1:24:50.7 10:34/M
269 Pascal Partouche Mount Kisco NY 3419 43 M 20 40-44 1:24:29.5 1:24:50.7 10:34/M
270 Zachery McKennan New City NY 2905 27 M 9 25-29 1:24:38.4 1:24:55.6 10:35/M
271 John Garvey New York NY 3037 31 M 9 30-34 1:24:38.6 1:24:55.8 10:35/M
272 Don Capone Norwalk CT 3264 67 M 8 65-69 1:24:59.3 1:25:24.9 10:37/M
273 Lidia Fuego Mahopac NY 3320 42 F 16 40-44 1:25:00.1 1:25:12.5 10:38/M
274 Jennifer Gallagher Mahopac NY 3322 47 F 24 45-49 1:25:23.9 1:25:36.4 10:40/M
275 Alexis Berkowitz Teaneck NJ 3251 47 F 25 45-49 1:25:24.5 1:25:32.9 10:41/M
276 Abigail Huebner Mahopac NY 3347 16 F 3 14-16 1:25:48.5 1:25:56.7 10:44/M
277 Marshall Huebner Mahopac NY 3348 49 M 29 45-49 1:25:48.7 1:25:56.9 10:44/M
278 John Murray Cortlandt Manor NY 3408 53 M 24 50-54 1:26:33.3 1:27:04.0 10:49/M
279 Dennye Medlar Cortlandt Manor NY 3395 56 F 10 55-59 1:26:37.1 1:27:01.3 10:50/M
280 Angela Mante Mahopac NY 2931 44 F 17 40-44 1:27:16.0 1:27:41.9 10:55/M
281 William Montero Oakland Gardens NY 3405 58 M 23 55-59 1:27:31.5 1:28:02.2 10:56/M
282 Lorraine Anderson Patterson NY 3237 49 F 26 45-49 1:27:52.1 1:28:15.7 10:59/M
283 Diane Goldstein Mahopac NY 3327 54 F 13 50-54 1:27:53.8 1:28:23.1 10:59/M
284 Abby Shields Carmel NY 3466 53 F 14 50-54 1:28:37.0 1:29:01.2 11:05/M
285 Kristen McKee Mahopac NY 3391 41 F 18 40-44 1:28:49.8 1:29:20.4 11:06/M
286 Colleen Brenner Wappingers Falls NY 3258 39 F 20 35-39 1:29:04.6 1:29:27.7 11:08/M
287 Melissa Wildstein Hartsdale NY 2948 39 F 21 35-39 1:29:23.2 1:29:56.5 11:10/M
288 Michael Baione New York NY 3245 47 M 30 45-49 1:29:24.0 1:29:56.9 11:11/M
289 Dasha Polukhina New York NY 3424 27 F 7 25-29 1:29:24.5 1:29:57.2 11:11/M
290 Danielle Ladore Port Chester NY 3363 29 F 8 25-29 1:29:28.7 1:29:55.4 11:11/M
291 Marco Valente Port Chester NY 3492 32 M 10 30-34 1:29:36.2 1:30:03.4 11:12/M
292 Erin Guven Yorktown Heights NY 3335 42 F 19 40-44 1:29:48.6 1:30:10.4 11:14/M
293 Diahann Malcolm Briarcliff Manor NY 3379 58 F 11 55-59 1:29:56.0 1:30:10.2 11:15/M
294 Nancy Hernandez Yorktown Heights NY 3340 59 F 12 55-59 1:29:56.4 1:30:10.6 11:15/M
295 Ted Piekarski Scarsdale NY 2713 65 M 9 65-69 1:30:51.4 1:31:19.1 11:21/M
296 Abby Egginton Chappaqua NY 3301 35 F 22 35-39 1:31:04.5 1:31:38.0 11:23/M
297 Jerry Mitchell Yonkers NY 3402 59 M 24 55-59 1:31:07.1 1:31:16.6 11:23/M
298 Jennifer Newman Yorktown Heights NY 3410 36 F 23 35-39 1:31:19.5 1:31:58.9 11:25/M
299 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 2673 66 F 2 65-69 1:31:22.5 1:31:52.5 11:25/M
300 Maureen Mellett Patterson NY 3397 41 F 20 40-44 1:31:23.5 1:31:47.3 11:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Georgina Nickles Hastings On Hudson NY 3412 38 F 24 35-39 1:31:50.6 1:32:10.0 11:29/M
302 Gary Greenstein Larchmont NY 2934 66 M 10 65-69 1:32:16.3 1:32:53.8 11:32/M
303 Beth Craig Goldens Bridge NY 3274 44 F 21 40-44 1:32:27.5 1:32:45.6 11:33/M
304 Cheryl Franklin Brewster NY 3316 45 F 27 45-49 1:32:27.5 1:32:45.3 11:33/M
305 Patty Stevens Katonah NY 3482 47 F 28 45-49 1:32:44.8 1:33:02.2 11:36/M
306 Vicky Nguyen Wingdale NY 3411 45 F 29 45-49 1:32:58.3 1:33:27.0 11:37/M
307 Pamela Dymond Mahopacmahopac NY 3299 28 F 9 25-29 1:33:22.6 1:33:44.5 11:40/M
308 Justina Elezaj Shrub Oak NY 3143 40 F 22 40-44 1:33:32.9 1:34:00.5 11:42/M
309 Janine Thomson White Plains NY 3487 49 F 30 45-49 1:34:08.4 1:34:31.3 11:46/M
310 Melissa Nesbitt Mahopac NY 3409 47 F 31 45-49 1:34:11.6 1:34:31.5 11:46/M
311 Mary Walsh Patterson NY 3496 70 F 1 70-74 1:35:25.6 1:35:51.0 11:56/M
312 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 3354 63 F 3 60-64 1:35:50.9 1:36:03.4 11:59/M
313 Deborah Charlemagne Bronx NY 3266 49 F 32 45-49 1:36:04.7 1:36:13.0 12:01/M
314 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 3350 50 F 15 50-54 1:36:38.5 1:36:58.4 12:05/M
315 Jessica Sliwak Babylon NY 3469 39 F 25 35-39 1:36:49.9 1:37:22.9 12:06/M
316 Kevin Barrett Poughquag NY 2954 38 M 15 35-39 1:37:01.4 1:37:24.7 12:08/M
317 Sarah Marbach Baldwin Place NY 3382 28 F 10 25-29 1:38:21.5 1:38:53.0 12:18/M
318 Katy Fetzer Mamaroneck NY 3307 30 F 13 30-34 1:39:14.8 1:39:46.7 12:24/M
319 Rebecca Chirevas Bronxville NY 3267 42 F 23 40-44 1:39:15.9 1:39:47.8 12:24/M
320 Yvonne Franck New York NY 3315 73 F 2 70-74 1:39:39.4 1:39:49.3 12:27/M
321 Noelle Saracco Mahopac NY 3457 32 F 14 30-34 1:39:49.6 1:40:09.0 12:29/M
322 Kaitlyn Cocuzzo North Salem NY 3269 21 F 7 20-24 1:40:46.4 1:40:57.8 12:36/M
323 Brianna Cocuzzo North Salem NY 3268 21 F 8 20-24 1:41:00.5 1:41:12.0 12:38/M
324 Bill Smith 2946 71 M 4 70-74 1:41:15.6 1:42:15.2 12:39/M
325 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 3477 54 F 16 50-54 1:41:56.7 1:42:33.7 12:45/M
326 Howard Solow Yorktown Heights NY 3472 72 M 5 70-74 1:42:09.4 1:43:07.2 12:46/M
327 Shawn Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 3429 49 M 31 45-49 1:45:05.1 1:45:25.5 13:08/M
328 Felicca Dibuono Yorktown Heights NY 2944 53 F 17 50-54 1:46:21.2 1:46:57.9 13:18/M
329 Frankie Santiago Bronx NY 2771 70 M 6 70-74 1:49:28.7 1:49:46.4 13:41/M
330 Marcia Blieden Cortlandt Manor NY 3254 54 F 18 50-54 1:54:05.8 1:54:42.2 14:16/M
331 Lisa Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY 3488 53 F 19 50-54 1:57:29.5 1:58:05.3 14:41/M
332 John Moroney Goshen NY 3406 51 M 25 50-54 1:57:35.5 1:58:14.0 14:42/M
333 Brenda Hutcheson Lake Peekskill NY 3353 47 F 33 45-49 2:07:52.2 2:08:30.0 15:59/M
334 Shirley Copeland South Salem NY 3270 56 F 13 55-59 2:19:35.0 2:20:09.0 17:27/M