Putnam County Classic July 4 2014 Results

Putnam County Classic

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2014



8 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cunningham Brewster NY 54 24 M 1 Top Fin 44:11.7 5:31/M
2 Galo Vasquez Cortlandt Manor NY 227 18 M 2 Top Fin 44:41.2 5:35/M
3 Tommy Delaney Waccabuc NY 59 27 M 3 Top Fin 44:51.7 5:36/M
4 Emerson Silva Danbury CT 257 40 M 1 40-44 47:47.5 5:58/M
5 Sawyer Maher Patterson NY 149 16 M 1 14-16 48:48.9 6:06/M
6 Bobby Asher Bronx NY 6 29 M 1 25-29 49:10.4 6:09/M
7 Sean Dunne Scarsdale NY 74 25 M 2 25-29 49:11.5 6:09/M
8 Kieran Garvey Rego Park NY 92 34 M 1 30-34 49:46.4 6:13/M
9 Kenneth Tso New York NY 226 34 M 2 30-34 50:03.6 6:15/M
10 Kieran Stack Lagrange NY 294 51 M 1 50-54 50:32.6 6:19/M
11 Matthew McKenna Nyack NY 321 28 M 3 25-29 51:07.2 6:23/M
12 Tommy Neeson Virginia Beach VA 167 45 M 1 45-49 52:04.2 6:31/M
13 Ken Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 249 60 M 1 60-64 52:09.2 6:31/M
14 John Hughes Cold Spring NY 112 17 M 1 17-19 52:15.2 6:32/M
15 Joe Kelly Katonah NY 256 54 M 2 50-54 52:17.1 6:32/M
16 Manoel Leal Danbury CT 300 57 M 1 55-59 52:33.4 6:34/M
17 Alysia Dusseau New York NY 75 31 F 1 Top Fin 52:37.3 6:35/M
18 David Marks Pleasantville NY 243 46 M 2 45-49 52:57.0 6:37/M
19 Alexey Titov Newburgh NY 225 47 M 3 45-49 53:10.7 6:39/M
20 Lauren Cullen Ossining NY 302 34 F 2 Top Fin 53:13.1 6:39/M
21 Mike Moccia Yorktown Hgts NY 162 54 M 3 50-54 53:24.9 6:41/M
22 Jonathan Buchman Cross River NY 33 48 M 4 45-49 54:01.4 6:45/M
23 Connie Seigh Pleasant Valley NY 324 45 F 3 Top Fin 54:03.8 6:45/M
24 Edgar Zarate Valhalla NY 350 37 M 1 35-39 54:27.9 6:48/M
25 Robert Greco Wappingers Falls NY 101 19 M 2 17-19 54:32.2 6:49/M
26 Matthew Kmetz White Plains NY 130 38 M 2 35-39 54:38.2 6:50/M
27 Bill Foley Peekskill NY 305 54 M 4 50-54 54:57.7 6:52/M
28 Bradford Lombardi Croton On Hudson NY 247 45 M 5 45-49 55:12.2 6:54/M
29 Cole Stearns Fairfield CT 216 15 M 2 14-16 55:14.4 6:54/M
30 Kai Crannell Somers NY 52 19 M 3 17-19 55:31.8 6:56/M
31 Gail MacHado White Plains NY 144 27 F 1 25-29 55:40.3 6:58/M
32 Kristen Doster Mahopac NY 71 23 F 1 20-24 55:53.5 6:59/M
33 Thomas Caruso Mahopac NY 288 16 M 3 14-16 55:54.4 6:59/M
34 Lindsay Derosa Brewster NY 61 31 F 1 30-34 56:06.6 7:01/M
35 Edward Fitzmaurice Hyde Park NY 83 53 M 5 50-54 56:19.2 7:02/M
36 Robert Laitman Bedford NY 275 56 M 2 55-59 56:45.7 7:06/M
37 Gregg Schroko Brewster NY 209 46 M 6 45-49 57:07.8 7:08/M
38 Jason Braun Garrison NY 30 45 M 7 45-49 57:55.3 7:14/M
39 Cliff Bond Mount Kisco NY 27 47 M 8 45-49 58:03.3 7:15/M
40 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 97 45 M 9 45-49 58:03.6 7:15/M
41 Craig Rodrigues Buchanan NY 199 26 M 4 25-29 58:25.5 7:18/M
42 Bill Foley Garrison NY 274 60 M 2 60-64 58:34.2 7:19/M
43 Alyssa Lifrieri Mohegan Lake NY 259 49 F 1 45-49 58:48.3 7:21/M
44 Maxim Kovalsky Millwood NY 258 35 M 3 35-39 58:55.3 7:22/M
45 William Henke Hudson Falls NY 307 40 M 2 40-44 59:00.1 7:23/M
46 Diane Leitner Yorktown Heights NY 134 42 F 1 40-44 59:14.0 7:24/M
47 Paulina Nunez Dobbs Ferry NY 173 24 F 2 20-24 59:24.8 7:26/M
48 Ben Sufrin Mahopac NY 222 28 M 5 25-29 59:35.0 7:27/M
49 Ben Wines Putnam Valley NY 238 37 M 4 35-39 59:52.3 7:29/M
50 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 146 51 M 6 50-54 1:00:00.2 7:30/M
51 David Circle Amawalk NY 44 47 M 10 45-49 1:00:03.2 7:30/M
52 Carolyn Hehir Bronx NY 107 36 F 1 35-39 1:00:12.6 7:32/M
53 Vivek Pabby Scarsdale NY 176 47 M 11 45-49 1:00:48.7 7:36/M
54 Kristen Nicolais Mahopac NY 252 21 F 3 20-24 1:00:50.4 7:36/M
55 John Miksad Wilton CT 161 54 M 7 50-54 1:01:01.7 7:38/M
56 Robert Shenton Montrose NY 292 34 M 3 30-34 1:01:05.4 7:38/M
57 John Ohalloran Hawthorne NY 174 47 M 12 45-49 1:01:10.4 7:39/M
58 Joe Londa Carmel NY 311 55 M 3 55-59 1:01:30.8 7:41/M
59 Mike Bialousz Mechanicsburg PA 19 43 M 3 40-44 1:01:38.1 7:42/M
60 Geoff Baldwin Carmel NY 10 47 M 13 45-49 1:01:44.2 7:43/M
61 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 151 72 M 1 70-99 1:01:46.8 7:43/M
62 John Viloria Scarsdale NY 230 36 M 5 35-39 1:01:48.6 7:44/M
63 Ryan Quinn Beacon NY 189 39 M 6 35-39 1:01:51.4 7:44/M
64 Kyra Rosow New York NY 200 26 F 2 25-29 1:01:52.3 7:44/M
65 Pedro Yupa Port Chester NY 289 36 M 7 35-39 1:01:57.8 7:45/M
66 J.p. Milot Ridgefield CT 282 46 M 14 45-49 1:02:02.0 7:45/M
67 Karina Christiansen Katonah NY 43 28 F 3 25-29 1:02:11.2 7:46/M
68 Hallie McManus Chappaqua NY 158 15 F 1 14-16 1:02:17.8 7:47/M
69 Julio Chicas White Plains NY 298 39 M 8 35-39 1:02:22.3 7:48/M
70 Jennifer Schramm White Plains NY 208 31 F 2 30-34 1:02:44.3 7:51/M
71 Christiana Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 184 17 F 1 17-19 1:02:46.4 7:51/M
72 Harrison Isaac Briarcliff NY 117 16 M 4 14-16 1:02:47.9 7:51/M
73 David Isaac Briarcliff NY 116 51 M 8 50-54 1:02:49.0 7:51/M
74 Daniel Desjardins Wappingers Falls NY 62 48 M 15 45-49 1:02:50.2 7:51/M
75 Armil Deguzman Poughkeepsie NY 58 44 M 4 40-44 1:03:12.2 7:54/M
76 Steve Guglielmo Jefferson Valley NY 327 57 M 4 55-59 1:03:58.9 8:00/M
77 Bette Clark Yonkers NY 45 58 F 1 55-59 1:03:59.6 8:00/M
78 Ellen Mazzei Carmel NY 153 39 F 2 35-39 1:04:00.3 8:00/M
79 Rebecca Levy Mahopac NY 138 20 F 4 20-24 1:04:04.0 8:01/M
80 Nick Goldin Brooklyn NY 254 23 M 1 20-24 1:04:23.6 8:03/M
81 David Pitches New York NY 251 68 M 1 65-69 1:04:27.6 8:03/M
82 Shane McNerney Carmel NY 269 13 M 1 0-13 1:04:59.9 8:07/M
83 Sophie Maher Patterson NY 150 20 F 5 20-24 1:05:20.8 8:10/M
84 Frank Melagrano Yorktown Heights NY 159 51 M 9 50-54 1:05:23.1 8:10/M
85 Jessica Redis Garnerville NY 193 37 F 3 35-39 1:05:26.6 8:11/M
86 Mark Birkey Beacon NY 21 48 M 16 45-49 1:05:34.1 8:12/M
87 Sandy Ermo Hopewell Junction NY 77 43 F 2 40-44 1:05:35.0 8:12/M
88 Dwight Grant Scarsdale NY 98 45 M 17 45-49 1:05:39.9 8:12/M
89 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 41 48 F 2 45-49 1:05:41.5 8:13/M
90 Frederick Beck, Jr. Peekskill NY 13 43 M 5 40-44 1:05:45.9 8:13/M
91 Eric Leventhal Millwood NY 136 48 M 18 45-49 1:05:48.9 8:14/M
92 Gretchen Caravello Mohegan Lake NY 270 37 F 4 35-39 1:05:53.0 8:14/M
93 Daniel Schechne Katonah NY 304 26 M 6 25-29 1:05:59.5 8:15/M
94 John P. Gaine South Salem NY 90 47 M 19 45-49 1:06:00.6 8:15/M
95 Ricardo Yepes Carmel NY 316 39 M 9 35-39 1:06:05.9 8:16/M
96 Thomas Rosney Brewster NY 318 28 M 7 25-29 1:06:06.7 8:16/M
97 Alexandra Ewing Baltimore MD 78 29 F 4 25-29 1:06:20.8 8:18/M
98 Bijal Patel Mahopac NY 180 35 M 10 35-39 1:06:29.7 8:19/M
99 Ann Healy Garrison NY 106 40 F 3 40-44 1:06:33.9 8:19/M
100 Michelle Stearns Fairfield CT 218 46 F 3 45-49 1:06:42.0 8:20/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tim Ryan Katonah NY 319 44 M 6 40-44 1:06:46.4 8:21/M
102 John Bell Buchanan NY 15 53 M 10 50-54 1:06:47.4 8:21/M
103 Lauren Chiacchia Yorktown Heights NY 277 29 F 5 25-29 1:07:02.4 8:23/M
104 Liam Coughlan North Salem NY 51 42 M 7 40-44 1:07:03.9 8:23/M
105 Chuck Garcia Cortlandt Manor NY 317 54 M 11 50-54 1:07:08.1 8:24/M
106 Barry Haitoff Mahopac NY 103 49 M 20 45-49 1:07:10.8 8:24/M
107 Jennifer Estrada Putnam Valley NY 262 43 F 4 40-44 1:07:14.4 8:24/M
108 Kristen Kirkland Croton On Hudson NY 127 35 F 5 35-39 1:07:16.4 8:25/M
109 Tim Newman Fishkill NY 171 40 M 8 40-44 1:07:17.2 8:25/M
110 Christine Bell Buchanan NY 14 26 F 6 25-29 1:07:25.9 8:26/M
111 Jay Krishnan Mahopac NY 293 20 M 2 20-24 1:07:33.2 8:27/M
112 Max Doyle Mahopac NY 72 21 M 3 20-24 1:07:39.5 8:27/M
113 Tricia Steinmann Croton On Hudson NY 219 39 F 6 35-39 1:07:43.4 8:28/M
114 William McGimpsey Mahopac NY 315 70 M 2 70-99 1:07:54.2 8:29/M
115 Raymond Cannata Carmel NY 37 41 M 9 40-44 1:07:57.1 8:30/M
116 Matthew Dustin Yorktown Heights NY 260 38 M 11 35-39 1:07:58.0 8:30/M
117 Dinesh Cherupalla Carmel NY 42 20 M 4 20-24 1:08:05.8 8:31/M
118 Robert Cancian Katonah NY 36 63 M 3 60-64 1:08:09.4 8:31/M
119 Edward Dillon Lackawaxen PA 65 67 M 2 65-69 1:08:16.8 8:32/M
120 David Bencivenga White Plains NY 17 38 M 12 35-39 1:08:23.4 8:33/M
121 Reggie Cedeno Bronx NY 40 33 M 4 30-34 1:08:25.3 8:33/M
122 Tara Platt Putnam Valley NY 183 40 F 5 40-44 1:08:45.7 8:36/M
123 Patrick Parietti Nyack NY 261 54 M 12 50-54 1:08:53.8 8:37/M
124 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 137 47 M 21 45-49 1:08:59.7 8:37/M
125 Priscilla Almodovar New York NY 2 47 F 4 45-49 1:09:09.5 8:39/M
126 Joseph Bencivenga New York NY 18 47 M 22 45-49 1:09:14.9 8:39/M
127 Ralph Schoene Bronxville NY 301 60 M 4 60-64 1:09:22.4 8:40/M
128 Michelle Bohler Concord NH 24 36 F 7 35-39 1:09:40.9 8:43/M
129 Kristin Colsey Ossining NY 50 38 F 8 35-39 1:09:43.9 8:43/M
130 Kari Sateriale Mahopac NY 205 36 F 9 35-39 1:09:44.3 8:43/M
131 Kenneth Nick Mount Kisco NY 172 44 M 10 40-44 1:10:03.0 8:45/M
132 Maggie Deluca Waccabuc NY 278 54 F 1 50-54 1:10:03.9 8:45/M
133 Judith Fox Lagrangeville NY 248 47 F 5 45-49 1:10:04.3 8:46/M
134 Joao Ramos Yonkers NY 192 61 M 5 60-64 1:10:23.9 8:48/M
135 Cara Keogh Massapequa NY 125 20 F 6 20-24 1:10:28.6 8:49/M
136 Fran Pisano Carmel NY 182 57 F 2 55-59 1:10:30.2 8:49/M
137 Nicholas Vassari Poughkeepsie NY 245 59 M 5 55-59 1:10:42.3 8:50/M
138 Jessica Maurer Stormville NY 312 25 F 7 25-29 1:10:49.8 8:51/M
139 James Martino White Plains NY 152 32 M 5 30-34 1:10:59.2 8:52/M
140 Keith Hopkins Yorktown Heights NY 108 51 M 13 50-54 1:11:21.1 8:55/M
141 Tim Donaghy Mahopac NY 69 41 M 11 40-44 1:11:22.5 8:55/M
142 John Kiselak Danbury CT 128 64 M 6 60-64 1:11:26.3 8:56/M
143 Benny Kim Norwood NJ 126 71 M 3 70-99 1:11:28.4 8:56/M
144 Andrea Fortino Goldens Bridge NY 84 41 F 6 40-44 1:11:29.6 8:56/M
145 Ruth Littmann Goldens Bridge NY 140 50 F 2 50-54 1:11:34.5 8:57/M
146 Michelle Summers Carmel NY 223 40 F 7 40-44 1:11:41.0 8:58/M
147 Dominick Bueti Putnam Valley NY 34 47 M 23 45-49 1:11:42.0 8:58/M
148 Emily Perrotti Pleasantville NY 181 19 F 2 17-19 1:11:43.0 8:58/M
149 Rocio Chicas White Plains NY 255 37 F 10 35-39 1:12:04.0 9:01/M
150 Charlie Morales New Rochelle NY 163 71 M 4 70-99 1:12:24.7 9:03/M
151 Susie Danziger Bedford Corners NY 57 51 F 3 50-54 1:12:25.5 9:03/M
152 Heidi Moseby Somers NY 164 46 F 6 45-49 1:12:32.0 9:04/M
153 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 132 45 F 7 45-49 1:12:32.5 9:04/M
154 John Astrologo Brewster NY 279 45 M 24 45-49 1:12:40.9 9:05/M
155 Christopher Riordan Carmel NY 196 37 M 13 35-39 1:12:45.0 9:06/M
156 Cali Scott Carmel NY 210 24 F 7 20-24 1:12:51.5 9:06/M
157 Brian McCormack Mahopac NY 156 54 M 14 50-54 1:12:58.4 9:07/M
158 Halie Nicolosi Amawalk NY 351 25 F 8 25-29 1:13:11.0 9:09/M
159 Michael Baione New York NY 326 45 M 25 45-49 1:13:13.6 9:09/M
160 Drew Gagnon Mahopac NY 263 45 M 26 45-49 1:13:14.0 9:09/M
161 Katie Carey Mohegan Lake NY 39 31 F 3 30-34 1:13:15.8 9:09/M
162 Michael T Paff Highland NY 178 31 M 6 30-34 1:13:27.2 9:11/M
163 Jeffrey Schachne Katonah NY 303 55 M 6 55-59 1:13:37.2 9:12/M
164 Cathy Cousin Yorktown Heights NY 309 50 F 4 50-54 1:13:46.3 9:13/M
165 Collette Healy Mahopac NY 299 42 F 8 40-44 1:13:47.4 9:13/M
166 Danielle Wheeler Hopewell Junction NY 235 24 F 8 20-24 1:13:49.7 9:14/M
167 Andy Neuberger Mount Kisco NY 169 47 M 27 45-49 1:13:59.0 9:15/M
168 Lisa McCabe Mahopac NY 331 41 F 9 40-44 1:14:00.3 9:15/M
169 Melissa Oconnell Mahopac NY 332 40 F 10 40-44 1:14:07.6 9:16/M
170 Lisa Alfonzetti Brewster NY 250 50 F 5 50-54 1:14:18.2 9:17/M
171 Melanie Melillo North Salem NY 160 43 F 11 40-44 1:14:28.8 9:19/M
172 Catherine Dima Stormville NY 66 38 F 11 35-39 1:14:30.6 9:19/M
173 Carla Tesoro Hopewell Junction NY 224 36 F 12 35-39 1:14:31.0 9:19/M
174 Roger Billings Brewster NY 20 58 M 7 55-59 1:14:32.5 9:19/M
175 Julia Barranco Millbrook NY 11 17 F 3 17-19 1:14:43.6 9:20/M
176 Jacquie Reiser Mahopac NY 195 20 F 9 20-24 1:14:48.4 9:21/M
177 Kate Winchell Brewster NY 265 17 F 4 17-19 1:14:50.1 9:21/M
178 Steve Klimaszewski Mount Kisco NY 310 53 M 15 50-54 1:14:51.6 9:21/M
179 Jay Mota Mahopac NY 306 40 M 12 40-44 1:14:55.0 9:22/M
180 Mary Neuroth Purdys NY 170 34 F 4 30-34 1:15:18.5 9:25/M
181 Chris Winchell Brewster NY 266 51 M 16 50-54 1:15:33.4 9:27/M
182 John McAvoy Brewster NY 154 53 M 17 50-54 1:15:33.9 9:27/M
183 Richard Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 7 60 M 7 60-64 1:15:34.3 9:27/M
184 David Still Concord NH 220 43 M 13 40-44 1:15:58.0 9:30/M
185 Rachel Isaac Briarcliff NY 119 21 F 10 20-24 1:16:30.7 9:34/M
186 Mark Dolan Mahopac NY 67 36 M 14 35-39 1:16:43.3 9:35/M
187 John Murray Cortlandt Manor NY 165 51 M 18 50-54 1:16:49.0 9:36/M
188 Ivan Vogel White Plains NY 241 53 M 19 50-54 1:16:51.8 9:36/M
189 Patrick Saxton Bedford Hills NY 242 50 M 20 50-54 1:16:56.0 9:37/M
190 Bonnie Schwartz Pound Ridge NY 314 50 F 6 50-54 1:17:00.7 9:38/M
191 Trisha Rozas Pound Ridge NY 276 50 F 7 50-54 1:17:01.1 9:38/M
192 Logan MacDougall Mahopac NY 325 13 M 2 0-13 1:17:01.9 9:38/M
193 David Glehan Hartsdale NY 95 44 M 14 40-44 1:17:03.0 9:38/M
194 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 295 46 F 8 45-49 1:17:05.5 9:38/M
195 John MacDougall Mahopac NY 143 42 M 15 40-44 1:17:08.8 9:39/M
196 Kevin Rader Garrison NY 190 34 M 7 30-34 1:17:34.8 9:42/M
197 Lisa Bolton Brooklyn NY 26 49 F 9 45-49 1:17:38.1 9:42/M
198 Doxene Roberts Mt. Vernon NY 197 45 F 10 45-49 1:17:42.8 9:43/M
199 Conor McTernan Mahopac NY 271 18 M 4 17-19 1:17:46.2 9:43/M
200 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 179 50 F 8 50-54 1:17:49.9 9:44/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Julia Schoene Sleepy Hollow NY 207 29 F 9 25-29 1:17:56.8 9:45/M
202 Lorraine Ahearn Yorktown Heigts NY 1 51 F 9 50-54 1:18:03.8 9:45/M
203 Chris Lollo Brewster NY 142 60 F 1 60-64 1:18:17.2 9:47/M
204 Megan Cammarota New Fairfield CT 35 22 F 11 20-24 1:18:27.2 9:48/M
205 Brian Kluepfel Ossining NY 129 49 M 28 45-49 1:18:37.4 9:50/M
206 Suzanne Dolan Mahopac NY 68 35 F 13 35-39 1:18:41.1 9:50/M
207 Nicole Bartone Cheshire CT 12 24 F 12 20-24 1:19:07.6 9:53/M
208 Christinia Johnsen Virginia Beach VA 122 34 F 5 30-34 1:19:20.1 9:55/M
209 Michael Cunningham Brewster NY 53 62 M 8 60-64 1:19:38.5 9:57/M
210 Albert Galatan Bayside NY 91 49 M 29 45-49 1:19:39.4 9:57/M
211 Susan Arello Carmel NY 323 52 F 10 50-54 1:19:49.8 9:59/M
212 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 322 34 F 6 30-34 1:19:50.7 9:59/M
213 Christian Wallace Jefferson Valley NY 232 43 M 16 40-44 1:19:55.9 9:59/M
214 Katelyn Houlihan Yorktown Heights NY 109 27 F 10 25-29 1:20:00.6 10:00/M
215 Brianna Cocuzzo North Salem NY 47 19 F 5 17-19 1:20:09.0 10:01/M
216 Michael J Paff Lagrangeville NY 177 55 M 8 55-59 1:20:13.6 10:02/M
217 Deborah Jillson Croton NY 121 48 F 11 45-49 1:20:22.1 10:03/M
218 Karl Bohler Walden NY 23 63 M 9 60-64 1:20:23.3 10:03/M
219 Kaitlyn Cocuzzo North Salem NY 48 19 F 6 17-19 1:20:25.5 10:03/M
220 Don Capone Norwalk CT 38 65 M 3 65-69 1:20:33.1 10:04/M
221 Daniel Hughes Cold Spring NY 110 49 M 30 45-49 1:20:42.6 10:05/M
222 Meghan Walsh Cortlandt Manor NY 233 32 F 7 30-34 1:20:45.1 10:06/M
223 Martin Evers Mahopac NY 253 45 M 31 45-49 1:20:47.2 10:06/M
224 Robert McNerney Carmel NY 268 51 M 21 50-54 1:20:57.0 10:07/M
225 Lou Imbrogno Mahopac NY 115 27 M 8 25-29 1:21:04.2 10:08/M
226 Adrian Hunte-Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 286 60 F 2 60-64 1:21:08.0 10:09/M
227 Christine McGowan Stamford CT 157 25 F 11 25-29 1:21:11.1 10:09/M
228 Jennifer Robinson Mahopac NY 198 39 F 14 35-39 1:21:12.8 10:09/M
229 Mark Loftus Yorktown Hgts NY 141 54 M 22 50-54 1:21:15.1 10:09/M
230 Andrew Furgiuele Carmel NY 89 18 M 5 17-19 1:21:36.1 10:12/M
231 James Moloney Yonkers NY 287 51 M 23 50-54 1:21:58.9 10:15/M
232 Ryan Sarfaly Carmel NY 313 18 M 6 17-19 1:22:03.9 10:15/M
233 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 145 45 F 12 45-49 1:22:07.3 10:16/M
234 Christopher Aquina Mahopac NY 264 18 M 7 17-19 1:22:16.7 10:17/M
235 Gillian Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 185 16 F 2 14-16 1:22:47.5 10:21/M
236 Lisl Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 186 47 F 13 45-49 1:22:48.4 10:21/M
237 Melissa Nesbitt Mahopac NY 168 45 F 14 45-49 1:22:54.2 10:22/M
238 Paul Warren Chappaqua NY 234 64 M 10 60-64 1:23:16.7 10:25/M
239 Old Glory New Bern NC 96 38 F 15 35-39 1:23:17.3 10:25/M
240 Timothy Shortal Danbury CT 213 42 M 17 40-44 1:23:30.8 10:26/M
241 Eric Foxhall Peekskill NY 85 49 M 32 45-49 1:23:40.2 10:28/M
242 Tanya Gaynor Ridgefield CT 93 40 F 12 40-44 1:23:40.8 10:28/M
243 Lauren Wines Putnam Valley NY 239 36 F 16 35-39 1:23:50.5 10:29/M
244 Sarah Fanning Mahopac NY 79 50 F 11 50-54 1:24:33.4 10:34/M
245 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 244 56 M 9 55-59 1:24:34.3 10:34/M
246 Victoria Angerthal Cortlandt Manor NY 3 39 F 17 35-39 1:24:53.0 10:37/M
247 Gary Greenstein Larchmont NY 320 64 M 11 60-64 1:24:59.4 10:37/M
248 Jeffrey Cole Ossining NY 49 57 M 10 55-59 1:25:01.2 10:38/M
249 Nicole Friedman Yorktown Heights NY 88 44 F 13 40-44 1:25:12.3 10:39/M
250 Kristin Maffei Brooklyn NY 147 28 F 12 25-29 1:25:18.1 10:40/M
251 Mabel Cabrera-Falcon Yorktown Heights NY 308 44 F 14 40-44 1:25:21.2 10:40/M
252 Richard Davies Irvington NY 281 63 M 12 60-64 1:25:46.2 10:43/M
253 Steven Shaffer Yorktown Heights NY 212 34 M 8 30-34 1:25:50.2 10:44/M
254 Lorraine Isaac Briarcliff NY 118 51 F 12 50-54 1:26:01.3 10:45/M
255 Kelly MacDougall Mahopac NY 285 42 F 15 40-44 1:26:23.2 10:48/M
256 Linda Brady Mahopac NY 29 32 F 8 30-34 1:27:15.3 10:54/M
257 Jesse Brady Mahopac NY 28 33 M 9 30-34 1:27:15.8 10:54/M
258 David Goldin Brooklyn NY 297 59 M 11 55-59 1:27:19.1 10:55/M
259 Leslie Maher Patterson NY 148 53 F 13 50-54 1:27:19.7 10:55/M
260 Edward Vreeland Carmel NY 231 48 M 33 45-49 1:27:47.4 10:58/M
261 Christopher Brennen Yorktown Heights NY 31 34 M 10 30-34 1:27:57.0 11:00/M
262 James Oneill Salt Point NY 175 73 M 5 70-99 1:28:13.7 11:02/M
263 Yvonne Franck New York NY 86 71 F 1 70-99 1:28:50.6 11:06/M
264 Isabella Archibald Stamford CT 4 24 F 13 20-24 1:28:59.6 11:07/M
265 Jennifer Lajko East Amherst NY 273 33 F 9 30-34 1:29:04.9 11:08/M
266 Zachary McKenna Nyack NY 283 25 M 9 25-29 1:29:14.7 11:09/M
267 Kathleen Scott Carmel NY 211 53 F 14 50-54 1:29:17.3 11:10/M
268 Madeleine Bell Stamford CT 16 25 F 13 25-29 1:29:29.9 11:11/M
269 Craig Stearns Fairfield CT 217 50 M 24 50-54 1:29:54.9 11:14/M
270 Harry Lichtman Cortlandt Manor NY 139 65 M 4 65-69 1:30:40.7 11:20/M
271 Jessica Feliciano Mahopac NY 81 38 F 18 35-39 1:30:41.6 11:20/M
272 Amy Stuart White Plains NY 221 34 F 10 30-34 1:30:44.8 11:21/M
273 Wendy Arias Tarrytown NY 5 40 F 16 40-44 1:31:45.7 11:28/M
274 Keith Baird Edison NJ 9 30 M 11 30-34 1:32:30.6 11:34/M
275 Velia Devivo Somers NY 63 45 F 15 45-49 1:32:31.0 11:34/M
276 Dee Hyde New Rochelle NY 296 61 F 3 60-64 1:32:50.5 11:36/M
277 Gina Gifford Woodstock NY 94 46 F 16 45-49 1:33:01.9 11:38/M
278 Frankie Santiago Bronx NY 203 68 M 5 65-69 1:33:06.7 11:38/M
279 Eva Bolton Fayetteville NC 25 33 F 11 30-34 1:34:46.7 11:51/M
280 Bill Smith Cortlandt Manor NY 284 69 M 6 65-69 1:35:04.0 11:53/M
281 Toan Nguyen 272 34 M 12 30-34 1:35:42.4 11:58/M
282 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 291 51 F 15 50-54 1:36:48.4 12:06/M
283 Allison Baird Jersey City NJ 8 38 F 19 35-39 1:37:19.1 12:10/M
284 Lawrence Williams Newyork NY 236 55 M 12 55-59 1:37:29.7 12:11/M
285 Donna D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 56 50 F 16 50-54 1:37:42.7 12:13/M
286 Brooke Farrington Rye NY 80 41 F 17 40-44 1:38:45.3 12:21/M
287 Susan Cusner Pelham NY 55 49 F 17 45-49 1:39:40.5 12:28/M
288 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 111 48 F 18 45-49 1:42:04.7 12:46/M
289 Sandra Viens Putnam Valley NY 229 51 F 17 50-54 1:42:57.5 12:52/M
290 Paul Wimbert West Nyack NY 237 50 M 25 50-54 1:42:58.1 12:52/M
291 Richard Jagdeo Cortlandt Manor NY 267 54 M 26 50-54 1:43:23.9 12:55/M
292 Shawn Prater-Lee Poughkeepsie NY 187 47 M 34 45-49 1:45:17.4 13:10/M
293 Erin Stam Fayetteville NC 215 42 F 18 40-44 1:51:11.6 13:54/M
294 Eileen Bisesto Carmel NY 22 54 F 18 50-54 1:51:40.9 13:58/M
295 Stephen Siegel White Plains NY 214 77 M 6 70-99 1:53:03.5 14:08/M
296 Kerry McTigue-Ryan Holmes NY 290 43 F 19 40-44 1:54:48.5 14:21/M
297 Carol Ormsky Mahopac NY 328 46 F 19 45-49 1:54:49.0 14:21/M
298 Maria Monaco Mahopac NY 329 48 F 20 45-49 1:54:49.5 14:21/M
About the Author