Results: Biathlon August 1st, 2010 Individual Athletes

——- Run ——-

——- Swim ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Thomas McGlade

164

46

M

***** 40-49

5

19:05.9

1

9:58.0

29:04.0

2

Anthony Tanzi

141

23

M

***** 20-29

1

16:49.7

8

12:23.2

29:13.0

3

Matt Decker

148

27

M

***** 20-29

2

17:10.9

17

14:00.0

31:11.0

4

Mike Brittran

157

24

M

1 20-29

16

20:38.7

3

11:06.2

31:45.0

5

Todd Henrich

150

42

M

1 40-49

7

19:29.5

15

13:29.4

32:59.0

6

Scott Mosenthal

129

57

M

1 50-59

12

19:57.3

13

13:09.6

33:07.0

7

Susan Leone

120

46

F

***** 40-49

28

22:20.7

2

10:53.3

33:14.0

8

John Hirsch

153

43

M

2 40-49

8

19:32.4

18

14:07.5

33:40.0

9

Brian Carver

102

38

M

1 30-39

26

22:07.4

7

12:09.5

34:17.0

10

Sean Bennett

145

40

M

3 40-49

22

21:32.8

10

12:47.1

34:20.0

11

Laura Olsen

151

42

F

***** 40-49

31

22:49.7

9

12:31.2

35:21.0

12

Dawn Crainer

160

42

F

***** 40-49

30

22:31.2

11

12:50.7

35:22.0

13

Allen Britvan

158

54

M

2 50-59

40

24:06.1

4

11:34.8

35:41.0

14

Andrew Schiffman

176

33

M

2 30-39

11

19:56.0

30

16:01.0

35:57.0

15

Jessica O'Reilly

131

33

F

1 30-39

18

20:57.9

24

15:07.0

36:05.0

16

Bill Baker

101

46

M

4 40-49

33

23:22.5

12

13:05.4

36:28.0

17

Emmy Stocker

140

52

F

1 50-59

25

22:01.0

20

14:33.9

36:35.0

18

Lisa Kanzler

167

39

F

2 30-39

13

20:14.7

34

16:27.2

36:42.0

19

Steven Cognato

105

42

M

5 40-49

21

21:21.2

32

16:14.7

37:36.0

20

Nick Mitchell

200

50

M

3 50-59

34

23:26.5

19

14:14.4

37:41.0

21

Heather Roles

134

38

F

3 30-39

29

22:24.6

25

15:18.3

37:43.0

22

Henrique Honorio

117

40

M

6 40-49

32

22:53.6

22

14:50.3

37:44.0

23

Daniel Recktenwalt

132

34

M

3 30-39

24

21:57.0

28

15:48.9

37:46.0

24

Cory Moy

130

23

M

2 20-29

14

20:16.0

41

17:31.9

37:48.0

25

Dan Nardo

149

26

M

3 20-29

6

19:26.7

47

18:28.2

37:55.0

——- Run ——-

——- Swim ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Craig Goldberg

114

41

M

7 40-49

20

21:12.4

36

16:43.5

37:56.0

27

Kathryn Heslin

116

31

F

4 30-39

41

24:12.0

16

13:49.9

38:02.0

28

Jamie McCulloch

125

18

M

1 17-19

3

18:54.4

48

19:08.5

38:03.0

29

Jane MacDonald

162

41

F

1 40-49

55

26:30.0

5

11:36.0

38:06.0

30

Laura Dimarino

159

43

F

2 40-49

19

21:01.2

40

17:20.7

38:22.0

31

Tom McKenna

127

29

M

4 20-29

23

21:52.4

35

16:38.5

38:31.0

32

Brad Shilling

137

49

M

8 40-49

35

23:30.9

23

15:02.1

38:33.0

33

Alan Masterson

123

39

M

4 30-39

15

20:37.8

46

17:59.1

38:37.0

34

Chris Beliveau

168

51

M

4 50-59

60

26:47.0

6

12:00.0

38:47.0

35

Andrew Rouchka

136

30

M

5 30-39

27

22:12.2

45

17:49.7

40:02.0

36

Tom Maile

121

68

M

1 60-69

17

20:41.4

53

19:37.5

40:19.0

37

Jon Olsen

152

42

M

9 40-49

53

25:55.9

21

14:39.0

40:35.0

38

Peter Von Bartheld

142

39

M

6 30-39

36

23:40.8

39

17:03.1

40:44.0

39

John Mc Bride

124

45

M

10 40-49

45

25:02.0

37

16:47.9

41:50.0

40

Shawna Walsh

174

27

F

1 20-29

51

25:46.0

31

16:07.9

41:54.0

41

Cathleen Rossetti

135

40

F

3 40-49

54

25:57.0

29

16:00.0

41:57.0

42

Michael Schwartz

156

53

M

5 50-59

48

25:27.7

38

16:55.2

42:23.0

43

Ilana Robinson

133

32

F

5 30-39

43

24:53.8

42

17:35.1

42:29.0

44

Sam Bader

100

31

M

7 30-39

42

24:40.9

44

17:49.0

42:30.0

45

Vicki Jaeger

118

40

F

4 40-49

64

27:32.1

27

15:48.8

43:21.0

46

Patty Urreta

154

40

F

5 40-49

68

28:23.0

26

15:45.9

44:09.0

47

Kevin Edwards

108

43

M

11 40-49

10

19:55.1

71

24:16.8

44:12.0

48

Dani Tepper

170

24

F

2 20-29

73

31:05.7

14

13:11.2

44:17.0

49

Daniel Fritzsche

113

63

M

2 60-69

44

24:58.8

50

19:20.1

44:19.0

50

Derek Kisslinger

119

39

M

8 30-39

67

28:05.7

33

16:16.2

44:22.0

——- Run ——-

——- Swim ——-

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Ray Lienau

169

57

M

6 50-59

39

23:59.0

61

20:47.9

44:47.0

52

Kelly Kane

165

41

F

6 40-49

46

25:03.0

58

20:18.9

45:22.0

53

John Silver

138

61

M

3 60-69

47

25:11.0

57

20:17.9

45:29.0

54

Angelo Alvartz

177

50

M

7 50-59

50

25:44.3

56

20:14.6

45:59.0

55

Alex Einhorn

109

16

M

1 14-16

58

26:44.3

51

19:28.6

46:13.0

56

Chris Walsh

161

56

F

2 50-59

57

26:41.7

54

19:40.2

46:22.0

57

Laura Greeley

171

31

F

6 30-39

37

23:44.8

69

22:41.2

46:26.0

58

Remie Smith

173

49

M

12 40-49

69

28:53.4

43

17:44.5

46:38.0

59

Thomas J. Einhorn

111

18

M

2 17-19

62

27:20.5

52

19:33.4

46:54.0

60

Jessica Caso

103

14

F

1 14-16

52

25:50.4

68

22:16.5

48:07.0

61

Rachael Markoe

122

13

F

1 0-13

65

27:37.7

59

20:29.2

48:07.0

62

Al Block

146

52

M

8 50-59

49

25:28.9

70

22:47.0

48:16.0

63

Rudi Einhorn

110

74

M

1 70-99

61

26:47.4

65

21:37.6

48:25.0

64

Nicole Decker

147

53

F

3 50-59

59

26:46.6

66

21:50.3

48:37.0

65

Edward Levy

172

43

M

13 40-49

66

27:39.8

63

21:31.1

49:11.0

66

Rene Kanzler

166

11

F

2 0-13

63

27:28.0

67

22:02.9

49:31.0

67

Matthew Hantzarides

115

29

M

5 20-29

70

29:39.7

60

20:34.2

50:14.0

68

Leo Kirby

155

44

M

14 40-49

56

26:31.2

72

24:32.7

51:04.0

69

Tom McKenna

126

57

M

9 50-59

74

31:27.9

55

19:54.0

51:22.0

70

Emily Westin

144

12

F

3 0-13

71

30:28.5

64

21:31.4

52:00.0

71

Jen Kish

175

30

F

7 30-39

72

30:58.5

62

21:07.4

52:06.0

72

Amy Moore

128

37

F

8 30-39

9

19:54.4

73

41:54.5

1:01:49.0

73

Bill Decastro

106

44

M

15 40-49

76

43:53.8

49

19:18.1

1:03:12.0

About the Author