Results: Freezer 5k February 7, 2010

Click here for age-graded results.


Place Name City Bib Age Age Group Place Time Pace

1 Bobby Asher Scarsdale NY 138 24 1 Overall 15:53.2 5:07/M

2 Zach Katz Bronx NY 35 24 2 Overall 17:47.4 5:44/M

3 Mike Coffey Carmel NY 148 25 3 Overall 18:29.1 5:58/M

4 Jay Duggan 159 49 1 M 40-49 18:32.0 5:59/M

5 Ryan Anderson Mahopac NY 177 17 1 M 17-19 18:42.6 6:02/M

6 Sam Morkal-Williams Briarcliff Manor NY 219 13 1 M 0-13 18:43.7 6:02/M

7 Noah Pearce Ossining NY 2 34 1 M 30-39 19:03.5 6:09/M

8 Rob Fauber Pelham Manor NY 117 39 2 M 30-39 19:09.6 6:11/M

9 Ray Prybylski Yorktown Heights NY 30 38 3 M 30-39 19:23.0 6:15/M

10 Kevin Barrett Port Chester NY 172 52 1 M 50-59 19:29.3 6:17/M

11 Kunal Shah Cortlandt Manor NY 247 14 1 M 14-16 19:30.6 6:17/M

12 Thomas Samuels Peekskill NY 248 14 2 M 14-16 19:39.8 6:20/M

13 Patrick Tobin Ossining NY 202 47 2 M 40-49 19:52.5 6:25/M

14 Bill Carter Thornwood NY 201 52 2 M 50-59 19:55.5 6:25/M

15 Martin Fitzgerald Cortlandt Manor NY 187 46 3 M 40-49 19:58.0 6:26/M

16 John Barti Putnam Valley NY 168 39 4 M 30-39 20:03.9 6:28/M

17 John Zarella 235 28 1 M 20-29 20:07.8 6:29/M

18 Mark Thompson Mamaroneck NY 160 47 4 M 40-49 20:13.4 6:31/M

19 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson NY 173 59 3 M 50-59 20:16.9 6:32/M

20 Margie Buller Yonkers NY 121 31 1 Overall 20:37.2 6:39/M

21 Todd M Knapp New York NY 134 38 5 M 30-39 20:38.0 6:39/M

22 Steve Calidonna 299 55 4 M 50-59 20:46.0 6:42/M

23 Petr Polivka Patterson NY 143 47 5 M 40-49 20:53.0 6:44/M

24 Steve Hoanzl Yorktown Heights NY 142 58 5 M 50-59 20:55.2 6:45/M

25 Felipe Gonzalez-Gordon Rye NY 157 38 6 M 30-39 21:03.0 6:47/M

26 Laura Dimarino New City NY 150 43 2 Overall 21:07.2 6:49/M

27 Jeffrey Welch Katonah NY 169 47 6 M 40-49 21:11.9 6:50/M

28 Tom Twomey New Windsor NY 15 55 6 M 50-59 21:21.2 6:53/M

29 Robert Albanese Purchase NY 184 52 7 M 50-59 21:25.4 6:55/M

30 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 19 67 1 M 60-69 21:28.7 6:55/M

31 Nicholas Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 118 48 7 M 40-49 21:31.3 6:56/M

32 Yukiko Nishide Rye NY 183 48 3 Overall 21:36.5 6:58/M

33 Justin Boisseau Scarsdale NY 119 36 7 M 30-39 21:44.2 7:01/M

34 Farris Ramada Mahopac NY 60 14 3 M 14-16 21:47.9 7:02/M

35 Sweeney Ellen 199 44 1 F 40-49 21:55.4 7:04/M

36 John Sullivan 242 46 8 M 40-49 21:57.7 7:05/M

37 Michael Flam Croton On Hudson NY 105 41 9 M 40-49 22:00.1 7:06/M

38 Caroline Pennacchio Briarcliff Manor NY 185 11 1 F 0-13 22:00.6 7:06/M

39 Gregg Schroko Brewster NY 96 42 10 M 40-49 22:04.5 7:07/M

40 Barry Lee Naft New York NY 97 51 8 M 50-59 22:06.9 7:08/M

41 Alex Kozersky Mount Kisco NY 212 39 8 M 30-39 22:08.8 7:08/M

42 Hiroyuki Nishide Rye NY 182 48 11 M 40-49 22:09.6 7:09/M

43 Joey Kwit New York NY 166 36 9 M 30-39 22:11.2 7:09/M

44 Lauren Kittredge Yorktown Heights NY 214 37 1 F 30-39 22:14.6 7:10/M

45 Sam Bader Ossining NY 151 31 10 M 30-39 22:18.5 7:12/M

46 Ray Lienau 154 57 9 M 50-59 22:19.6 7:12/M

47 Nick Stanton Cortlandt Manor NY 37 42 12 M 40-49 22:23.9 7:13/M

48 Alan Masterson Yorktown Heights NY 79 39 11 M 30-39 22:24.7 7:14/M

49 Lauren Dishinger Yorktown Heights NY 208 16 1 F 14-16 22:42.1 7:19/M

50 Eric Leventhal 253 43 13 M 40-49 22:46.8 7:21/M

51 Luke Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 311 12 2 M 0-13 23:01.0 7:25/M

52 Mike Henninger White Plains NY 110 30 12 M 30-39 23:07.4 7:27/M

53 Lauren Smith 144 45 2 F 40-49 23:14.4 7:30/M

54 Jenifer Kelly Cortlandt Manor NY 5 37 2 F 30-39 23:18.2 7:31/M

55 Robert Casper Armonk NY 122 45 14 M 40-49 23:19.5 7:31/M

56 Samuel Sansone Yorktown Heights NY 218 29 2 M 20-29 23:20.9 7:32/M

57 Charles Vaccaro Patterson NY 137 47 15 M 40-49 23:22.6 7:32/M

58 Leo Gormley Shenorock NY 1 67 2 M 60-69 23:24.2 7:33/M

59 Stephen Conroy White Plains NY 241 30 13 M 30-39 23:28.7 7:34/M

60 James Olsen Cold Spring NY 222 15 4 M 14-16 23:29.7 7:35/M

61 Serina Hughes Mahopac NY 10 14 2 F 14-16 23:30.3 7:35/M

62 Kiera Sheridan 304 13 2 F 0-13 23:31.3 7:35/M

63 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 254 49 16 M 40-49 23:38.2 7:37/M

64 Anthony Furgiuele Carmel NY 75 47 17 M 40-49 23:39.9 7:38/M

65 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 13 57 10 M 50-59 23:43.6 7:39/M

66 Olga Carriel Nyack NY 164 49 3 F 40-49 23:47.1 7:40/M

67 David Morkal Briarcliff Manor NY 132 50 11 M 50-59 24:15.8 7:49/M

68 Michael Bletzer Mohegan Lake NY 115 39 14 M 30-39 24:19.6 7:51/M

69 Michael Londrigan Mount Kisco NY 205 55 12 M 50-59 24:20.8 7:51/M

70 Peggy Rosenweig 237 44 4 F 40-49 24:23.1 7:52/M

71 Kate Zambri 262 32 3 F 30-39 24:28.8 7:54/M

72 Jim Buckley 255 62 3 M 60-69 24:33.7 7:55/M

73 Nancy Young Cortlandt Manor NY 225 54 1 F 50-59 24:36.1 7:56/M

74 Ernie Spatafore Katonah NY 200 54 13 M 50-59 24:46.7 7:59/M

75 Daniel V. Fritzsche Carmel NY 120 63 4 M 60-69 24:49.4 8:00/M

76 Betty Mulvihill Bethel CT 145 50 2 F 50-59 24:52.2 8:01/M

77 Patti Fecci Katonah NY 18 42 5 F 40-49 24:53.4 8:02/M

78 John Cochran Ossining NY 6 26 3 M 20-29 24:59.2 8:04/M

79 Kristine Robinson Putnam Valley NY 230 25 1 F 20-29 25:01.3 8:04/M

80 Ellie Hashmall Yorktown Heights NY 301 52 3 F 50-59 25:04.7 8:05/M

81 David Moody Mahopac NY 135 47 18 M 40-49 25:05.5 8:05/M

82 Mary Sekhri Hopewell Junction NY 210 30 4 F 30-39 25:07.6 8:06/M

83 Thomas M Gleason Tuckahoe NY 87 39 15 M 30-39 25:11.5 8:07/M

84 Lindsey Klinge Purchase NY 62 22 2 F 20-29 25:12.8 8:08/M

85 Rebecca Rose Croton On Hudson NY 240 15 3 F 14-16 25:16.8 8:09/M

86 Doug Rose 239 52 14 M 50-59 25:17.2 8:09/M

87 Bruce Poignant Mahopac NY 170 46 19 M 40-49 25:23.0 8:11/M

88 Matt Bilyk Teaneck NJ 99 35 16 M 30-39 25:23.6 8:11/M

89 Patrick Goff Baldwin Place NY 224 36 17 M 30-39 25:26.9 8:12/M

90 Catherine Meade Cousin Yorktown Heights NY 25 46 6 F 40-49 25:35.6 8:15/M

91 Robert Daubenbis Cortlandt Manor NY 14 53 15 M 50-59 25:37.8 8:16/M

92 John Hughes Cold Spring NY 190 13 3 M 0-13 25:42.6 8:17/M

93 Brendan John Higgins Mohegan Lake NY 28 42 20 M 40-49 25:53.2 8:21/M

94 Owen McGovern Peekskill NY 186 38 18 M 30-39 25:59.0 8:23/M

95 Shane Dorfman New York NY 112 34 19 M 30-39 26:02.6 8:24/M

96 Chris Matthews Long Beach NY 207 31 20 M 30-39 26:04.0 8:25/M

97 Andrew Furgiuele 309 13 4 M 0-13 26:04.9 8:25/M

98 Deborah McMorrow Granite Springs NY 81 38 5 F 30-39 26:07.0 8:25/M

99 Peter Urreta Cortlandt Manor NY 213 45 21 M 40-49 26:08.2 8:26/M

100 Jim Martin Cortlandt Manor NY 17 62 5 M 60-69 26:08.6 8:26/M

101 Sean Ames 261 29 4 M 20-29 26:09.5 8:26/M

102 Jennifer Jorgensen Brooklyn NY 129 22 3 F 20-29 26:10.5 8:26/M

103 Rich Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 196 56 16 M 50-59 26:12.8 8:27/M

104 Kim Tigre Yorktown Heights NY 209 17 1 F 17-19 26:13.9 8:27/M

105 Daniel Patrick Sheridan Mahopac NY 131 48 22 M 40-49 26:18.7 8:29/M

106 Gregg Shults Peekskill NY 215 49 23 M 40-49 26:19.7 8:29/M

107 Gail Lipton Monsey NY 141 55 4 F 50-59 26:20.4 8:30/M

108 Frank Priest Nyack NY 139 58 17 M 50-59 26:24.0 8:31/M

109 Denis Rynne 313 34 21 M 30-39 26:25.9 8:31/M

110 Dan Caffrey 317 39 22 M 30-39 26:30.0 8:33/M

111 Bill Caffrey 900 39 23 M 30-39 26:30.6 8:33/M

112 Jim Annunziato 232 46 24 M 40-49 26:31.2 8:33/M

113 Angelo Morales Cortlandt Manor NY 55 54 18 M 50-59 26:38.5 8:35/M

114 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 36 41 7 F 40-49 26:39.8 8:36/M

115 Jose William Cotto Ossining NY 216 49 25 M 40-49 26:40.2 8:36/M

116 David Douglas Waccabuc NY 163 53 19 M 50-59 26:48.0 8:39/M

117 Jordan Einhorn White Plains NY 180 13 5 M 0-13 26:49.7 8:39/M

118 Adam David Einhorn White Plains NY 89 47 26 M 40-49 26:56.5 8:41/M

119 John McDonald Yorktown Heights NY 83 39 24 M 30-39 26:56.9 8:41/M

120 Kate Marshall 236 47 8 F 40-49 27:09.1 8:45/M

121 Robert Ancona Granite Springs NY 155 57 20 M 50-59 27:14.5 8:47/M

122 Dan Ciarcia Yorktown Heights NY 306 52 21 M 50-59 27:15.3 8:47/M

123 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 226 50 5 F 50-59 27:23.0 8:50/M

124 Aaron Zimmerman Ossining NY 57 31 25 M 30-39 27:29.4 8:52/M

125 Beth Wheeler White Plains NY 109 30 6 F 30-39 27:37.6 8:55/M

126 Kevin Sylvester Ossining NY 56 29 5 M 20-29 27:39.7 8:55/M

127 Jessica Vescio Brriarcliff Manor NY 33 26 4 F 20-29 27:40.2 8:55/M

128 Lauren C Knight Pleasantville NY 73 28 5 F 20-29 27:40.6 8:55/M

129 Mateo Quintana Bringas Yorktown Heights NY 147 18 2 M 17-19 27:41.0 8:56/M

130 Ernest Joseph Spring Valley NY 152 53 22 M 50-59 27:50.5 8:59/M

131 Lauren Carway Yorktown Heights NY 211 37 7 F 30-39 27:52.8 8:59/M

132 M Jackson 318 52 23 M 50-59 27:57.2 9:01/M

133 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 7 49 9 F 40-49 28:01.0 9:02/M

134 Noelle Kussel Ossining NY 206 25 6 F 20-29 28:07.5 9:04/M

135 Will Silberman New Rochelle NY 106 26 6 M 20-29 28:14.5 9:06/M

136 Matt Hughes Cold Spring NY 189 15 5 M 14-16 28:14.8 9:06/M

137 Anthony Capretti Yonkers NY 22 24 7 M 20-29 28:16.3 9:07/M

138 Michelle Difini New York NY 179 26 7 F 20-29 28:16.7 9:07/M

139 Lisa Mosseau Astoria NY 38 31 8 F 30-39 28:19.9 9:08/M

140 Una Kaseta Baldwin Place NY 51 39 9 F 30-39 28:20.7 9:08/M

141 Diane Graber Shenorock NY 86 37 10 F 30-39 28:22.1 9:09/M

142 Ray Koch Mahopac NY 249 61 6 M 60-69 28:24.0 9:10/M

143 Rita Labar Bronxville NY 252 62 1 F 60-69 28:24.5 9:10/M

144 Cheryl Franklin Brewster NY 229 39 11 F 30-39 28:25.8 9:10/M

145 Amanda Grieve Mohegan Lake NY 221 29 8 F 20-29 28:28.2 9:11/M

146 Shannon Tomasulo Mohegan Lake NY 198 28 9 F 20-29 28:28.6 9:11/M

147 Jason Leeds-Grant Brewster NY 69 52 24 M 50-59 28:29.0 9:11/M

148 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 107 51 25 M 50-59 28:32.3 9:12/M

149 Melissa Vatore Sleepy Hollow NY 90 32 12 F 30-39 28:34.4 9:13/M

150 Patrick Kelly Cortlandt Manor NY 4 40 27 M 40-49 28:37.8 9:14/M

151 Jill Supinsky Seaford NY 72 38 13 F 30-39 28:40.5 9:15/M

152 Leanne Hughes Ossining NY 176 28 10 F 20-29 28:48.8 9:17/M

153 Steven Karp Ossining NY 3 63 7 M 60-69 28:59.5 9:21/M

154 Trisha Rozal 258 45 10 F 40-49 29:00.6 9:21/M

155 Santiago Rozas 259 44 28 M 40-49 29:01.1 9:22/M

156 Marykim Cesarini Cortlandt Manor NY 53 44 11 F 40-49 29:03.8 9:22/M

157 Heather Grose Yorktown Heights NY 161 24 11 F 20-29 29:04.7 9:23/M

158 Emily D Smith Westport CT 102 13 3 F 0-13 29:07.5 9:24/M

159 Dan Hughes 191 45 29 M 40-49 29:11.7 9:25/M

160 Chris Cassone Patterson NY 178 59 26 M 50-59 29:12.2 9:25/M

161 John Bartolini Jefferson Valley NY 256 41 30 M 40-49 29:13.5 9:25/M

162 Sara Gold Hartsdale NY 94 23 12 F 20-29 29:15.3 9:26/M

163 Cherie Walsh Dobbs Ferry NY 93 22 13 F 20-29 29:19.0 9:27/M

164 Margaret H Rosenblatt Ardsley NY 98 22 14 F 20-29 29:19.4 9:27/M

165 Mark Vassallo Carmel NY 77 44 31 M 40-49 29:19.8 9:27/M

166 Robin Furgiuele Carmel NY 76 44 12 F 40-49 29:24.3 9:29/M

167 Julia Olsen Cold Spring NY 223 12 4 F 0-13 29:25.8 9:29/M

168 Jim Olsen Cold Spring NY 50 47 32 M 40-49 29:26.2 9:30/M

169 Anne Difini Yorktown Heights NY 181 53 6 F 50-59 29:30.8 9:31/M

170 Steven Vescio Rye NY 231 28 8 M 20-29 29:31.2 9:31/M

171 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 156 57 7 F 50-59 29:35.5 9:33/M

172 Heather G Rudisill Mohegan Lake NY 47 41 13 F 40-49 29:39.5 9:34/M

173 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 16 52 27 M 50-59 29:40.0 9:34/M

174 Steve Riehl Mahopac NY 158 30 26 M 30-39 29:42.3 9:35/M

175 Frank McMorrow Granite Springs NY 82 38 27 M 30-39 29:48.2 9:37/M

176 Cortney Bergbigler Wappingers Falls NY 9 27 15 F 20-29 29:50.7 9:37/M

177 Darrell Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 298 34 28 M 30-39 29:53.9 9:38/M

178 Rosanna Castillo New York NY 167 37 14 F 30-39 29:54.4 9:39/M

179 Elizabeth Lenseth Yorktown NY 104 27 16 F 20-29 29:54.9 9:39/M

180 Edward Vreeland Carmel NY 74 44 33 M 40-49 29:57.6 9:40/M

181 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 171 43 34 M 40-49 29:59.1 9:40/M

182 Lisa Jones Somers NY 48 36 15 F 30-39 30:01.2 9:41/M

183 Renee Zampaglione Baldwin Place NY 27 38 16 F 30-39 30:02.2 9:41/M

184 Jeffrey Michael Giorgio Yorktown NY 71 38 29 M 30-39 30:06.0 9:43/M

185 Christine McDonough Summit NJ 197 28 17 F 20-29 30:12.5 9:45/M

186 Keith Baines Jersey City NJ 124 41 35 M 40-49 30:25.0 9:49/M

187 Dana Woods Cortlandt Manor NY 250 41 14 F 40-49 30:47.1 9:56/M

188 Eamonn Sullivan 307 6 6 M 0-13 30:52.7 9:57/M

189 Barry Sokol 257 47 36 M 40-49 30:55.0 9:58/M

190 Andrea Leva Yorktown Heights NY 316 33 17 F 30-39 31:00.6 10:00/M

191 Maria Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 195 38 18 F 30-39 31:01.3 10:00/M

192 Iveh Stafura Mohegan Lake NY 228 31 30 M 30-39 31:02.0 10:01/M

193 Shannon Higgins 243 19 2 F 17-19 31:04.7 10:01/M

194 Ann Breesuine Nyack NY 140 47 15 F 40-49 31:05.2 10:02/M

195 Tracy V Schaffer Croton On Hudson NY 64 34 19 F 30-39 31:14.6 10:05/M

196 John Bergmann Wappinger Falls NY 128 63 8 M 60-69 31:20.8 10:06/M

197 Smriti Keshari Brooklyn NY 130 24 18 F 20-29 31:32.0 10:10/M

198 Michelle Tremblay Baldwin Place NY 26 34 20 F 30-39 31:33.4 10:11/M

199 Marina Shults Peekskill NY 227 46 16 F 40-49 31:39.6 10:13/M

200 Christina Perrotto Mohegan Lake NY 146 17 3 F 17-19 31:40.0 10:13/M

201 Patsy P Perrotto Mohegan Lake NY 103 56 28 M 50-59 31:51.4 10:16/M

202 Kendra Bolt Bronx NY 34 26 19 F 20-29 31:53.2 10:17/M

203 Douglas Gollagh 315 26 9 M 20-29 32:03.2 10:20/M

204 Sydney Sokol 297 8 5 F 0-13 32:04.9 10:21/M

205 Janell Sokol Yorktown Heights NY 111 34 21 F 30-39 32:32.7 10:30/M

206 Patty Cartelli Somers NY 133 45 17 F 40-49 32:59.1 10:38/M

207 Quinn Cartelli Somers NY 220 15 4 F 14-16 33:01.1 10:39/M

208 Steve Potts Cortlandt Manor NY 43 63 9 M 60-69 33:03.7 10:40/M

209 Molly K Kreitz Ridgefield CT 95 26 20 F 20-29 33:26.5 10:47/M

210 Frank Labar Bronxville NY 251 64 10 M 60-69 33:26.9 10:47/M

211 Leslie Schneider 305 46 18 F 40-49 33:27.7 10:47/M

212 Leslie Schneider Yorktown Heights NY 45 46 19 F 40-49 33:44.4 10:53/M

213 Donna Anne D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 67 45 20 F 40-49 33:50.9 10:55/M

214 Erika Krumlauf Peekskill NY 116 40 21 F 40-49 33:57.7 10:57/M

215 Silke Bletzer Mohegan Lake NY 114 39 22 F 30-39 33:58.2 10:57/M

216 Eileen Martinez Garrison NY 204 44 22 F 40-49 34:00.7 10:58/M

217 Antoinette Govan Yonkers NY 136 56 8 F 50-59 34:10.7 11:01/M

218 Kristin Bassett Mohegan Lake NY 175 26 21 F 20-29 34:11.1 11:02/M

219 Eva Homolac 217 40 23 F 40-49 34:11.4 11:02/M

220 Lorraine Ciprano 188 44 24 F 40-49 34:24.6 11:06/M

221 Julia Laverde Irvington NY 58 29 22 F 20-29 34:25.0 11:06/M

222 Vicky M Keating Stamford CT 88 39 23 F 30-39 34:29.3 11:07/M

223 Carol Rhyner 312 60 2 F 60-69 34:32.8 11:08/M

224 Kristin Barbagallo Somers NY 80 41 25 F 40-49 34:33.2 11:09/M

225 John Scanlon Yorktown Heights NY 174 65 11 M 60-69 34:33.9 11:09/M

226 Diane Virginia Hughes Cold Spring NY 123 44 26 F 40-49 34:39.0 11:11/M

227 Hilda Morales Cortlandt Manor NY 54 53 9 F 50-59 34:52.1 11:15/M

228 Amy Marino Ossining NY 70 26 23 F 20-29 34:54.2 11:15/M

229 Donald Reynolds Croton On Hudson NY 11 61 12 M 60-69 35:10.3 11:21/M

230 Stanley Goldstein Briarcliff Manor NY 149 74 1 M 70-99 35:21.0 11:24/M

231 Flori Doyle Cortlandt Manor NY 203 56 10 F 50-59 35:33.0 11:28/M

232 Claire Dorfman New York NY 113 34 24 F 30-39 35:41.9 11:31/M

233 Sara Barbagallo 238 12 6 F 0-13 35:42.4 11:31/M

234 Sophie Barbagallo 244 10 7 F 0-13 35:44.3 11:32/M

235 Suzanne McVeigh Hartsdale NY 12 37 25 F 30-39 36:23.2 11:44/M

236 Julie Marie McVeigh Hartsdale NY 108 28 24 F 20-29 36:35.5 11:48/M

237 Lisa Colagiovanni Yorktown Heights NY 192 32 26 F 30-39 36:36.0 11:48/M

238 Robert Kwit New York NY 165 77 2 M 70-99 36:53.9 11:54/M

239 Kathleen Grose Yorktown Heights NY 162 56 11 F 50-59 36:54.4 11:54/M

240 Emily Hirsch 246 10 8 F 0-13 36:56.1 11:55/M

241 John Hirsch Yorktown Heights NY 245 42 37 M 40-49 37:06.8 11:58/M

242 Carlos Carway Yorktown Heights NY 194 38 31 M 30-39 37:09.4 11:59/M

243 Lisa Osta White Plains NY 68 51 12 F 50-59 37:10.0 11:59/M

244 Lynn M Carlson Rye NY 29 40 27 F 40-49 37:12.0 12:00/M

245 Jane Steimer Westport CT 101 53 13 F 50-59 37:13.5 12:00/M

246 Brwendan Vreeland 308 14 6 M 14-16 37:23.2 12:04/M

247 Steve Sackman 233 40 38 M 40-49 38:26.9 12:24/M

248 Anouk Sackman 234 43 28 F 40-49 38:43.2 12:29/M

249 Eric Botet 302 17 3 M 17-19 38:54.6 12:33/M

250 David Lomidze 303 17 4 M 17-19 39:17.3 12:40/M

251 Linda Bilyk Teaneck NJ 100 31 27 F 30-39 40:32.3 13:05/M

252 Daryn Drescher 310 11 9 F 0-13 40:32.8 13:05/M

253 Ira Drescher 300 54 29 M 50-59 46:18.0 14:56/M

254 Cheryl Ann Higgins Mohegan Lake NY 125 45 29 F 40-49 46:18.6 14:56/M

Age Graded Results

Overall Sex Age Name Time Pace AG Time AG Place AG %
1 1 0 Bobby Asher , 24 15:53 5:07 15:53 1 93.18
2 2 0 Zach Katz , 24 17:47 5:44 17:47 2 83.22
3 3 0 Mike Coffey , 25 18:29 5:57 18:29 3 80.07
4 1 0 Jay Duggan , 49 18:32 5:58 16:20 5 78.96
5 2 0 Ryan Anderson , 17 18:42 6:01 17:52 19 72.19
6 3 0 Sam Morkal-Williams , 13 18:43 6:02 16:39 7 77.47
7 4 1 Noah Pearce , 34 19:03 6:08 18:45 34 68.85
8 5 2 Rob Fauber , 39 19:09 6:10 18:14 26 70.76
9 6 3 Ray Prybylski , 38 19:23 6:15 18:36 31 69.39
10 7 1 Kevin Barrett , 52 19:29 6:17 16:46 8 76.90
11 8 1 Kunal Shah , 14 19:30 6:17 17:44 16 72.74
12 9 2 Thomas Samuels , 14 19:39 6:20 17:52 20 72.18
13 10 1 Patrick Tobin , 47 19:52 6:24 17:48 17 72.48
14 11 2 Bill Carter , 52 19:55 6:25 17:08 12 75.23
15 12 2 Martin Fitzgerald , 46 19:58 6:26 18:02 24 71.54
16 13 4 John Barti , 39 20:03 6:28 19:05 41 67.58
17 14 1 John Zarella , 28 20:07 6:29 20:07 56 64.13
18 15 3 Mark Thompson , 47 20:13 6:31 18:07 25 71.23
19 16 3 Bob Hermesch , 59 20:16 6:32 16:27 6 78.45
20 4 1 Margie Buller , 31 20:37 6:39 20:36 23 71.87
21 17 5 Todd M Knapp , 38 20:38 6:39 19:47 50 65.19
22 18 4 Steve Calidonna , 55 20:46 6:41 17:26 14 74.00
23 19 4 Petr Polivka , 47 20:53 6:44 18:42 33 68.95
24 20 5 Steve Hoanzl , 58 20:55 6:44 17:07 11 75.38
25 21 6 Felipe Gonzalez-Gordon , 38 21:03 6:47 20:11 57 63.90
26 5 1 Laura Dimarino , 43 21:07 6:48 19:56 13 74.27
27 22 5 Jeffrey Welch , 47 21:11 6:50 18:59 38 67.98
28 23 6 Tom Twomey , 55 21:21 6:53 17:55 22 71.98
29 24 7 Robert Albanese , 52 21:25 6:54 18:26 30 69.96
30 25 1 Tom Maile , 67 21:28 6:55 16:12 4 79.58
31 26 6 Nicholas Speranza , 48 21:31 6:56 19:07 42 67.47
32 6 2 Yukiko Nishide , 48 21:36 6:58 19:22 9 76.47
33 27 7 Justin Boisseau , 36 21:44 7:00 21:09 73 61.04
34 28 3 Farris Ramada , 14 21:47 7:01 19:48 51 65.11
35 7 3 Sweeney Ellen , 44 21:55 7:04 20:30 21 72.17
36 29 7 John Sullivan , 46 21:57 7:04 19:49 52 65.07
37 30 8 Michael Flam , 41 22:00 7:05 20:38 62 62.50
38 8 1 Caroline Pennacchio , 11 22:00 7:05 19:34 10 75.61
39 31 9 Gregg Schroko , 42 22:04 7:07 20:33 60 62.76
40 32 8 Barry Lee Naft , 51 22:06 7:07 19:10 44 67.27
41 33 8 Alex Kozersky , 39 22:08 7:08 21:04 72 61.22
42 34 10 Hiroyuki Nishide , 48 22:09 7:08 19:41 49 65.54
43 35 9 Joey Kwit , 36 22:11 7:09 21:35 80 59.80
44 9 2 Lauren Kittredge , 37 22:14 7:10 21:49 40 67.84
45 36 10 Sam Bader , 31 22:18 7:11 22:12 91 58.15
46 37 9 Ray Lienau , 57 22:19 7:11 18:25 29 70.05
47 38 11 Nick Stanton , 42 22:23 7:13 20:50 66 61.88
48 39 11 Alan Masterson , 39 22:24 7:13 21:20 78 60.49
49 10 1 Lauren Dishinger , 16 22:42 7:19 21:57 43 67.40
50 40 12 Eric Leventhal , 43 22:46 7:20 21:02 70 61.35
51 41 4 Luke Speranza , 12 23:01 7:25 19:58 55 64.59
52 42 12 Mike Henninger , 30 23:07 7:27 23:04 106 55.95
53 11 4 Lauren Smith , 45 23:14 7:29 21:32 35 68.72
54 12 3 Jenifer Kelly , 37 23:18 7:30 22:52 54 64.74
55 43 13 Robert Casper , 45 23:19 7:31 21:13 75 60.83
56 44 2 Samuel Sansone , 29 23:20 7:31 23:19 110 55.36
57 45 14 Charles Vaccaro , 47 23:22 7:32 20:56 68 61.63
58 46 2 Leo Gormley , 67 23:24 7:32 17:40 15 73.01
59 47 13 Stephen Conroy , 30 23:28 7:34 23:24 113 55.11
60 48 1 James Olsen , 15 23:29 7:34 21:46 84 59.26
61 13 2 Serina Hughes , 14 23:30 7:34 22:08 45 66.88
62 14 3 Kiera Sheridan , 13 23:31 7:35 21:47 39 67.90
63 49 15 Mark Neggers , 49 23:38 7:37 20:50 65 61.92
64 50 16 Anthony Furgiuele , 47 23:39 7:37 21:11 74 60.89
65 51 10 Gary Steinel , 57 23:43 7:39 19:35 48 65.92
66 15 5 Olga Carriel , 49 23:47 7:40 21:04 27 70.29
67 52 11 David Morkal , 50 24:15 7:49 21:13 76 60.82
68 53 14 Michael Bletzer , 39 24:19 7:50 23:09 107 55.72
69 54 12 Michael Londrigan , 55 24:20 7:50 20:26 58 63.15
70 16 6 Peggy Rosenweig , 44 24:23 7:51 22:49 53 64.87
71 17 4 Kate Zambri , 32 24:28 7:53 24:24 77 60.63
72 55 3 Jim Buckley , 62 24:33 7:55 19:24 46 66.46
73 18 1 Nancy Young , 54 24:36 7:56 20:27 18 72.36
74 56 13 Ernie Spatafore , 54 24:46 7:59 20:58 69 61.51
75 57 4 Daniel V. Fritzsche , 63 24:49 8:00 19:26 47 66.35
76 19 2 Betty Mulvihill , 50 24:52 8:01 21:45 37 68.03
77 20 7 Patti Fecci , 42 24:53 8:01 23:41 63 62.49
78 58 3 John Cochran , 26 24:59 8:03 24:59 154 51.63
79 21 1 Kristine Robinson , 25 25:01 8:04 25:01 86 59.16
80 22 3 Ellie Hashmall , 52 25:04 8:05 21:23 32 69.22
81 59 17 David Moody , 47 25:05 8:05 22:28 95 57.41
82 23 5 Mary Sekhri , 30 25:07 8:06 25:07 89 58.93
83 60 15 Thomas M Gleason , 39 25:11 8:07 23:59 125 53.81
84 24 2 Lindsey Klinge , 22 25:12 8:07 25:12 90 58.73
85 25 2 Rebecca Rose , 15 25:16 8:09 24:08 71 61.35
86 61 14 Doug Rose , 52 25:17 8:09 21:46 85 59.26
87 62 18 Bruce Poignant , 46 25:23 8:11 22:55 104 56.27
88 63 16 Matt Bilyk , 35 25:23 8:11 24:51 151 51.94
89 64 17 Patrick Goff , 36 25:26 8:12 24:45 146 52.16
90 26 8 Catherine Meade Cousin , 46 25:35 8:15 23:28 59 63.06
91 65 15 Robert Daubenbis , 53 25:37 8:15 21:52 88 59.01
92 66 5 John Hughes , 13 25:42 8:17 22:51 102 56.42
93 67 19 Brendan John Higgins , 42 25:53 8:20 24:06 132 53.51
94 68 18 Owen McGovern , 38 25:59 8:22 24:55 153 51.76
95 69 19 Shane Dorfman , 34 26:02 8:23 25:37 168 50.38
96 70 20 Chris Matthews , 31 26:04 8:24 25:56 173 49.74
97 71 6 Andrew Furgiuele , 13 26:04 8:24 23:11 108 55.63
98 27 6 Deborah McMorrow , 38 26:07 8:25 25:31 92 58.01
99 72 20 Peter Urreta , 45 26:08 8:25 23:47 121 54.27
100 73 5 Jim Martin , 62 26:08 8:25 20:39 64 62.44
101 74 4 Sean Ames , 29 26:09 8:26 26:08 179 49.39
102 28 3 Jennifer Jorgensen , 22 26:10 8:26 26:10 100 56.56
103 75 16 Rich Bagwell , 56 26:12 8:27 21:49 87 59.16
104 29 3 Kim Tigre , 17 26:13 8:27 25:40 94 57.66
105 76 21 Daniel Patrick Sheridan , 48 26:18 8:29 23:23 112 55.20
106 77 22 Gregg Shults , 49 26:19 8:29 23:12 109 55.60
107 30 4 Gail Lipton , 55 26:20 8:29 21:36 36 68.54
108 78 17 Frank Priest , 58 26:24 8:30 21:36 81 59.72
109 79 21 Denis Rynne , 34 26:25 8:31 25:60 175 49.65
110 80 22 Dan Caffrey , 39 26:30 8:32 25:14 157 51.13
111 81 23 Bill Caffrey , 39 26:30 8:32 25:14 158 51.13
112 82 23 Jim Annunziato , 46 26:31 8:33 23:56 124 53.87
113 83 18 Angelo Morales , 54 26:38 8:35 22:33 97 57.20
114 31 9 Cheryl Lee , 41 26:39 8:35 25:33 93 57.91
115 84 24 Jose William Cotto , 49 26:40 8:36 23:31 116 54.88
116 85 19 David Douglas , 53 26:48 8:38 22:53 103 56.41
117 86 7 Jordan Einhorn , 13 26:49 8:39 23:51 123 54.07
118 87 25 Adam David Einhorn , 47 26:56 8:41 24:08 135 53.47
119 88 24 John McDonald , 39 26:56 8:41 25:39 169 50.31
120 32 10 Kate Marshall , 47 27:09 8:45 24:38 79 60.10
121 89 20 Robert Ancona , 57 27:14 8:47 22:29 96 57.41
122 90 21 Dan Ciarcia , 52 27:15 8:47 23:27 115 54.98
123 33 5 Jennifer Tully , 50 27:23 8:50 23:57 67 61.78
124 91 25 Aaron Zimmerman , 31 27:29 8:51 27:21 202 47.18
125 34 7 Beth Wheeler , 30 27:37 8:54 27:37 130 53.59
126 92 5 Kevin Sylvester , 29 27:39 8:55 27:38 207 46.71
127 35 4 Jessica Vescio , 26 27:40 8:55 27:40 133 53.49
128 36 5 Lauren C Knight , 28 27:40 8:55 27:40 134 53.49
129 93 2 Mateo Quintana Bringas , 18 27:41 8:55 26:46 190 48.16
130 94 22 Ernest Joseph , 53 27:50 8:58 23:46 120 54.31
131 37 8 Lauren Carway , 37 27:52 8:59 27:21 122 54.13
132 95 23 M Jackson , 52 27:57 9:00 24:03 128 53.61
133 38 11 Catherine Langevin-Falcon , 49 28:01 9:02 24:49 82 59.67
134 39 6 Noelle Kussel , 25 28:07 9:04 28:07 140 52.64
135 96 6 Will Silberman , 26 28:14 9:06 28:14 217 45.69
136 97 3 Matt Hughes , 15 28:14 9:06 26:10 180 49.29
137 98 7 Anthony Capretti , 24 28:16 9:07 28:16 219 45.64
138 40 7 Michelle Difini , 26 28:16 9:07 28:16 144 52.36
139 41 9 Lisa Mosseau , 31 28:19 9:08 28:17 145 52.32
140 42 10 Una Kaseta , 39 28:20 9:08 27:31 127 53.76
141 43 11 Diane Graber , 37 28:22 9:09 27:51 137 53.17
142 99 6 Ray Koch , 61 28:24 9:09 22:38 98 56.98
143 44 1 Rita Labar , 62 28:24 9:09 21:08 28 70.07
144 45 12 Cheryl Franklin , 39 28:25 9:10 27:36 129 53.61
145 46 8 Amanda Grieve , 29 28:28 9:10 28:28 149 51.99
146 47 9 Shannon Tomasulo , 28 28:28 9:10 28:28 150 51.99
147 100 24 Jason Leeds-Grant , 52 28:29 9:11 24:31 141 52.60
148 101 25 Patrick Reagan , 51 28:32 9:12 24:45 147 52.10
149 48 13 Melissa Vatore , 32 28:34 9:12 28:30 152 51.93
150 102 26 Patrick Kelly , 40 28:37 9:13 27:03 198 47.70
151 49 14 Jill Supinsky , 38 28:40 9:14 28:00 138 52.85
152 50 10 Leanne Hughes , 28 28:48 9:17 28:48 156 51.39
153 103 7 Steven Karp , 63 28:59 9:20 22:42 99 56.81
154 51 12 Trisha Rozal , 45 29:00 9:21 26:52 114 55.06
155 104 27 Santiago Rozas , 44 29:01 9:21 26:36 187 48.48
156 52 13 Marykim Cesarini , 44 29:03 9:22 27:11 119 54.45
157 53 11 Heather Grose , 24 29:04 9:22 29:04 160 50.92
158 54 4 Emily D Smith , 13 29:07 9:23 26:59 117 54.84
159 105 28 Dan Hughes , 45 29:11 9:24 26:33 185 48.60
160 106 26 Chris Cassone , 59 29:12 9:25 23:41 118 54.45
161 107 29 John Bartolini , 41 29:13 9:25 27:24 203 47.06
162 55 12 Sara Gold , 23 29:15 9:26 29:15 161 50.60
163 56 13 Cherie Walsh , 22 29:19 9:27 29:19 163 50.48
164 57 14 Margaret H Rosenblatt , 22 29:19 9:27 29:19 164 50.48
165 108 30 Mark Vassallo , 44 29:19 9:27 26:53 191 47.98
166 58 14 Robin Furgiuele , 44 29:24 9:29 27:30 126 53.80
167 59 5 Julia Olsen , 12 29:25 9:29 26:45 111 55.35
168 109 31 Jim Olsen , 47 29:26 9:29 26:22 182 48.92
169 60 6 Anne Difini , 53 29:30 9:30 24:50 83 59.60
170 110 8 Steven Vescio , 28 29:31 9:31 29:31 231 43.70
171 61 7 Dagny Hyde , 57 29:35 9:32 23:37 61 62.65
172 62 15 Heather G Rudisill , 41 29:39 9:33 28:26 148 52.05
173 111 27 Gerard Dimaggio , 52 29:40 9:34 25:32 162 50.51
174 112 26 Steve Riehl , 30 29:42 9:34 29:38 232 43.55
175 113 27 Frank McMorrow , 38 29:48 9:36 28:35 223 45.13
176 63 15 Cortney Bergbigler , 27 29:50 9:37 29:50 176 49.61
177 114 28 Darrell Sokol , 34 29:53 9:38 29:24 230 43.89
178 64 15 Rosanna Castillo , 37 29:54 9:38 29:21 165 50.45
179 65 16 Elizabeth Lenseth , 27 29:54 9:38 29:54 178 49.50
180 115 32 Edward Vreeland , 44 29:57 9:39 27:28 204 46.97
181 116 33 Edward Levy , 43 29:59 9:40 27:42 208 46.58
182 66 16 Lisa Jones , 36 30:01 9:40 29:36 171 50.03
183 67 17 Renee Zampaglione , 38 30:02 9:41 29:20 166 50.44
184 117 29 Jeffrey Michael Giorgio , 38 30:06 9:42 28:52 226 44.68
185 68 17 Christine McDonough , 28 30:12 9:44 30:12 181 49.01
186 118 34 Keith Baines , 41 30:25 9:48 28:32 221 45.21
187 69 16 Dana Woods , 41 30:47 9:55 29:31 170 50.14
188 119 8 Eamonn Sullivan , 6 30:52 9:57 254 0.00
189 120 35 Barry Sokol , 47 30:55 9:58 27:42 209 46.58
190 70 18 Andrea Leva , 33 31:00 10:00 30:51 192 47.96
191 71 19 Maria Selinger , 38 31:01 10:00 30:18 183 48.84
192 121 30 Iveh Stafura , 31 31:02 10:00 30:53 236 41.78
193 72 18 Shannon Higgins , 19 31:04 10:01 30:57 194 47.80
194 73 17 Ann Breesuine , 47 31:05 10:01 28:12 143 52.49
195 74 20 Tracy V Schaffer , 34 31:14 10:04 31:01 197 47.71
196 122 8 John Bergmann , 63 31:20 10:06 24:32 142 52.55
197 75 19 Smriti Keshari , 24 31:32 10:10 31:32 206 46.93
198 76 21 Michelle Tremblay , 34 31:33 10:10 31:19 200 47.23
199 77 18 Marina Shults , 46 31:39 10:12 29:02 159 50.97
200 78 4 Christina Perrotto , 17 31:40 10:12 31:00 196 47.74
201 123 28 Patsy P Perrotto , 56 31:51 10:16 26:31 184 48.67
202 79 20 Kendra Bolt , 26 31:53 10:17 31:53 211 46.42
203 124 9 Douglas Gollagh , 26 32:03 10:20 32:03 244 40.25
204 80 6 Sydney Sokol , 8 32:04 10:20 26:12 101 56.50
205 81 22 Janell Sokol , 34 32:32 10:29 32:18 216 45.80
206 82 19 Patty Cartelli , 45 32:59 10:38 30:34 188 48.41
207 83 5 Quinn Cartelli , 15 33:01 10:39 31:32 205 46.95
208 125 9 Steve Potts , 63 33:03 10:39 25:53 172 49.82
209 84 21 Molly K Kreitz , 26 33:26 10:47 33:26 228 44.27
210 126 10 Frank Labar , 64 33:26 10:47 25:57 174 49.70
211 85 20 Leslie Schneider , 46 33:27 10:47 30:41 189 48.23
212 86 21 Leslie Schneider , 46 33:44 10:52 30:56 193 47.83
213 87 22 Donna Anne D’Agostino , 45 33:50 10:54 31:21 201 47.19
214 88 23 Erika Krumlauf , 40 33:57 10:57 32:46 222 45.16
215 89 23 Silke Bletzer , 39 33:58 10:57 32:60 225 44.85
216 90 24 Eileen Martinez , 44 34:00 10:58 31:48 210 46.52
217 91 8 Antoinette Govan , 56 34:10 11:01 27:39 131 53.51
218 92 22 Kristin Bassett , 26 34:11 11:01 34:11 233 43.30
219 93 25 Eva Homolac , 40 34:11 11:01 32:60 224 44.86
220 94 26 Lorraine Ciprano , 44 34:24 11:05 32:11 215 45.98
221 95 23 Julia Laverde , 29 34:25 11:06 34:25 234 43.00
222 96 24 Vicky M Keating , 39 34:29 11:07 33:30 229 44.18
223 97 2 Carol Rhyner , 60 34:32 11:08 26:27 105 55.98
224 98 27 Kristin Barbagallo , 41 34:33 11:08 33:07 227 44.67
225 127 11 John Scanlon , 65 34:33 11:08 26:34 186 48.53
226 99 28 Diane Virginia Hughes , 44 34:39 11:10 32:25 218 45.65
227 100 9 Hilda Morales , 53 34:52 11:14 29:21 167 50.43
228 101 24 Amy Marino , 26 34:54 11:15 34:54 235 42.41
229 128 12 Donald Reynolds , 61 35:10 11:20 28:02 214 46.02
230 129 1 Stanley Goldstein , 74 35:21 11:24 24:28 139 52.71
231 102 10 Flori Doyle , 56 35:33 11:28 28:46 155 51.43
232 103 25 Claire Dorfman , 34 35:41 11:30 35:26 237 41.76
233 104 7 Sara Barbagallo , 12 35:42 11:30 32:27 220 45.61
234 105 8 Sophie Barbagallo , 10 35:44 11:31 30:60 195 47.76
235 106 26 Suzanne McVeigh , 37 36:23 11:44 35:43 238 41.46
236 107 25 Julie Marie McVeigh , 28 36:35 11:48 36:35 243 40.46
237 108 27 Lisa Colagiovanni , 32 36:36 11:48 36:30 241 40.53
238 130 2 Robert Kwit , 77 36:53 11:53 24:12 136 53.32
239 109 11 Kathleen Grose , 56 36:54 11:54 29:52 177 49.55
240 110 9 Emily Hirsch , 10 36:56 11:54 32:02 212 46.21
241 131 36 John Hirsch , 42 37:06 11:58 34:32 246 37.33
242 132 31 Carlos Carway , 38 37:09 11:59 35:38 248 36.20
243 111 12 Lisa Osta , 51 37:10 11:59 32:06 213 46.10
244 112 29 Lynn M Carlson , 40 37:12 12:00 35:55 239 41.22
245 113 13 Jane Steimer , 53 37:13 12:00 31:20 199 47.25
246 133 9 Brwendan Vreeland , 14 37:23 12:03 33:59 245 37.94
247 134 37 Steve Sackman , 40 38:26 12:23 36:19 249 35.52
248 114 30 Anouk Sackman , 43 38:43 12:29 36:32 242 40.51
249 135 4 Eric Botet , 17 38:54 12:32 37:09 250 34.70
250 136 5 David Lomidze , 17 39:17 12:40 37:31 252 34.37
251 115 28 Linda Bilyk , 31 40:32 13:04 40:29 247 36.55
252 116 10 Daryn Drescher , 11 40:32 13:04 36:03 240 41.04
253 137 29 Ira Drescher , 54 46:18 14:56 39:12 253 32.90
254 117 31 Cheryl Ann Higgins , 45 46:18 14:56 42:54 251 34.49
About the Author