Results: Putnam County Classic July 4th, 2010

Age graded results to follow.

Got pictures? Please send them to [email protected]. Use Picasa? Even better! Share your gallery with [email protected] and we’ll grab ’em that way.

 
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Cunningham                   Brewster  NY          421    20   M   ***** 20-29      46:45.5    5:51/M             
       2    Michael Tanzi                     Lagrangeville  NY     282    25   M   ***** 20-29      47:00.9    5:53/M             
       3    Brad Antes                        Pleasantville  NY     105    20   M   ***** 20-29      47:12.3    5:54/M             
       4    Todd Apgar                        Somers  NY            107    20   M       1 20-29      47:19.0    5:55/M             
       5    David Mitzi                       Mahopac  NY           360    46   M       1 40-49      48:11.6    6:01/M             
       6    Anthony Tanzi                     Mahopac  NY           281    23   M       2 20-29      48:27.5    6:03/M             
       7    Kieran Stack                      Poughkeepsie  NY      317    47   M       2 40-49      48:57.5    6:07/M             
       8    Greg Diamond                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   337    53   M       1 50-59      50:04.9    6:16/M             
       9    Tim Fulton                        Purdys  NY            306    34   M       1 30-39      50:08.3    6:16/M             
      10    John Roth Jr.                     Lagrangeville  NY     257    22   M       3 20-29      50:54.9    6:22/M             
      11    Kieran Garvey                     New York  NY          167    30   M       2 30-39      51:08.4    6:24/M             
      12    Matthew Kmetz                     White Plains  NY      197    34   M       3 30-39      51:12.6    6:24/M             
      13    Kevin Edwards                     Carmel  NY            156    43   M       3 40-49      51:13.7    6:24/M             
      14    Robert Fauber                     Pelham Manor  NY      161    39   M       4 30-39      51:24.7    6:26/M             
      15    Connie Seigh                      Pleasant Valley  NY   345    41   F   ***** 40-49      51:36.2    6:27/M             
      16    Alex Gardner                      New York City  NY     166    43   M       4 40-49      52:22.9    6:33/M             
      17    Bill Foley                        Peekskill  NY         164    50   M       2 50-59      52:49.0    6:36/M             
      18    Andrew Kwiatkowski                Yorktown Heights  N   203    18   M       1 17-19      52:50.0    6:36/M             
      19    Tim Jadick                        Newark  DE            192    29   M       4 20-29      53:12.9    6:39/M             
      20    Bill Carter                       Thornwood  NY         332    52   M       3 50-59      53:43.2    6:43/M             
      21    Patrick Leone                     Carmel  NY            419    36   M       5 30-39      54:14.6    6:47/M             
      22    Bill Foley                        Garrison  NY          321    56   M       4 50-59      54:17.8    6:47/M             
      23    James Hartwell                    Mahopac  NY           181    19   M       2 17-19      54:40.4    6:50/M             
      24    Paul Warren                       Chappaqua  NY         291    60   M       1 60-69      54:47.0    6:51/M             
      25    Paul MacKey                       Garrison  NY          215    47   M       5 40-49      55:17.2    6:55/M             
      26    Kristin Colsey                    Ossining  NY          138    34   F   ***** 30-39      55:20.5    6:55/M             
      27    John Zarella                      Bayside  NY           388    28   M       5 20-29      55:26.7    6:56/M             
      28    Gregory Cohen                     Croton-On-hudson  N   135    42   M       6 40-49      55:29.6    6:56/M             
      29    William Henke                     Hudson Falls  NY      438    36   M       6 30-39      55:30.8    6:56/M             
      30    Lindsey Regan                     Irvington  NY         347    26   F   ***** 20-29      55:33.1    6:57/M             
      31    Alyssa Lifrieri                   Mohegan Lake  NY      417    45   F       1 40-49      55:47.0    6:58/M             
      32    Seth Woolf                        Mahopac  NY           300    28   M       6 20-29      55:52.5    6:59/M             
      33    Dan Nardo                         Mahopac  NY           414    26   M       7 20-29      56:21.4    7:03/M             
      34    Stephen Darke                     Larchmont  NY         144    36   M       7 30-39      56:41.0    7:05/M             
      35    Andrew Webster                    West Point  NY        406    20   M       8 20-29      56:51.9    7:06/M             
      36    John Barti                        Putname Valley  NY    444    40   M       7 40-49      56:58.4    7:07/M             
      37    Kelly Gillen                      New York  NY          171    27   F       1 20-29      57:33.0    7:12/M             
      38    Jin Cai                           Cortlandt Manor  NY   121    41   M       8 40-49      57:41.3    7:13/M             
      39    Kaitlyn Dibello                   Mahopac  NY           149    19   F       1 17-19      57:51.3    7:14/M             
      40    Joe Limone                        Tarrytown  NY         340    27   M       9 20-29      58:00.4    7:15/M             
      41    Hipolito Almonte                  Bronx  NY             410    54   M       5 50-59      58:13.3    7:17/M             
      42    Robert McGill                     Katonah  NY           223    45   M       9 40-49      58:14.8    7:17/M             
      43    Doug Miller                                             464    50   M       6 50-59      58:38.6    7:20/M             
      44    Jeff Day                          Mahopac  NY           143    24   M      10 20-29      59:01.9    7:23/M             
      45    Jeff Tuccillo                     Katonah  NY           372    47   M      10 40-49      59:12.8    7:24/M             
      46    Aaron Woolf                       Washington, Dc  DC    298    25   M      11 20-29      59:32.6    7:27/M             
      47    Steve Hoanzl                      Yorktown Heights  N   416    58   M       7 50-59      59:47.2    7:28/M             
      48    Gregg Schroko                     Brewster  NY          270    42   M      11 40-49      1:00:00.4    7:30/M             
      49    Michael Ghitelman                 Harrison  NY          170    57   M       8 50-59      1:00:04.1    7:31/M             
      50    Chris Scaringe                    Wappingers Falls  N   264    43   M      12 40-49      1:00:15.7    7:32/M             
      51    Benedicte Uguen                   Briarcliff Manor  N   461    36   F       1 30-39      1:00:17.5    7:32/M             
      52    Joseph Bencivenga                 New York  NY          329    43   M      13 40-49      1:00:34.3    7:34/M             
      53    Dennis Fitzgerald                 Danbury  CT           370    22   M      12 20-29      1:00:45.8    7:36/M             
      54    Lauren Chiacchia                  Yorktown Heights  N   336    25   F       2 20-29      1:00:55.7    7:37/M             
      55    John Donohue                      Mahopac  NY           155    44   M      14 40-49      1:01:02.7    7:38/M             
      56    Michael Flam                      Croton On Hudson  N   378    41   M      15 40-49      1:01:05.3    7:38/M             
      57    Kristen Nicolais                  Mahopac  NY           342    17   F       2 17-19      1:01:07.3    7:38/M             
      58    Michele Tanzi                     Mahopac  NY           316    21   F       3 20-29      1:01:14.8    7:39/M             
      59    Patrick Irish                     Garrison  NY          403    47   M      16 40-49      1:01:22.2    7:40/M             
      60    Evaristo Gomez                    Hartsdale  NY         411    53   M       9 50-59      1:01:24.2    7:41/M             
      61    Rob Leder                         Stamford  CT          309    39   M       8 30-39      1:01:32.9    7:42/M             
      62    Jamie Brabston                    Sparta  NJ            117    21   F       4 20-29      1:01:45.5    7:43/M             
      63    Frank Colella                     Scarsdale  NY         304    47   M      17 40-49      1:01:51.3    7:44/M             
      64    Adam Liscia                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   436    23   M      13 20-29      1:01:55.9    7:44/M             
      65    Gregory Dibello                   Mahopac  NY           148    48   M      18 40-49      1:01:56.9    7:45/M             
      66    Johanna Roth                      Lagrangeville  NY     256    23   F       5 20-29      1:01:59.4    7:45/M             
      67    John Praino                       Carmel  NY            401    35   M       9 30-39      1:02:01.5    7:45/M             
      68    Jessica O'Reilly                  Brewster  NY          239    33   F       2 30-39      1:02:40.8    7:50/M             
      69    Peter Kiernan                     Bronx, Ny  NY         195    53   M      10 50-59      1:02:46.3    7:51/M             
      70    Eric Paulson                      Briarcliff Manor  N   242    27   M      14 20-29      1:02:56.1    7:52/M             
      71    Andrew Vaccaro                    Sleepy Hollow  NY     283    26   M      15 20-29      1:03:01.6    7:53/M             
      72    Marshall Huebner                  Mahopac  NY           185    43   M      19 40-49      1:03:32.8    7:57/M             
      73    Frank Melagrano                   Yorktown Heights  N   228    47   M      20 40-49      1:03:36.4    7:57/M             
      74    George Kwiatkowski                Yorktown Heights  N   204    51   M      11 50-59      1:03:37.4    7:57/M             
      75    Rachel Oconnell                   Mahopac  NY           433    17   F       3 17-19      1:04:06.7    8:01/M             
      76    Samantha Kuntz                    Granite Springs  NY   338    19   F       4 17-19      1:04:07.0    8:01/M             
      77    Lauren Kittredge                  Yorktown Heights  N   346    37   F       3 30-39      1:04:11.1    8:01/M             
      78    Conrad Rahe Jr.                   Granite Springs  NY   373    34   M      10 30-39      1:04:13.7    8:02/M             
      79    Leo Gormley                       Shenorock  NY         176    67   M       2 60-69      1:04:14.1    8:02/M             
      80    Craig Goldberg                    Brewster  NY          173    40   M      21 40-49      1:04:35.0    8:04/M             
      81    Ryan Harker                       Carmel  NY            422    15   M       1 14-16      1:04:38.2    8:05/M             
      82    Jeffrey Paulson                   New Fairfield  CT     244    26   M      16 20-29      1:04:49.4    8:06/M             
      83    Robert Cancian                    Mahopac  NY           122    59   M      12 50-59      1:04:54.8    8:07/M             
      84    Michael Lenyk                     Highland Lakes  NJ    366    47   M      22 40-49      1:04:56.2    8:07/M             
      85    Sarah Russo                       Brewster  NY          260    44   F       2 40-49      1:05:01.9    8:08/M             
      86    Kevin Fahey                       Mahopac  NY           160    44   M      23 40-49      1:05:11.6    8:09/M             
      87    Anibal Barrero                    White Plains  NY      110    60   M       3 60-69      1:05:26.6    8:11/M             
      88    Edward Dillon                     Lackawaxen, Pa. 184   150    63   M       4 60-69      1:05:40.4    8:13/M             
      89    Michael Willman                   Yorktown Heights  N   319    41   M      24 40-49      1:05:47.3    8:13/M             
      90    Jessica Katzowitz                 Pawling  NY           193    49   F       3 40-49      1:05:50.0    8:14/M             
      91    Marc Panitz                       Briarcliff Manor  N   241    38   M      11 30-39      1:05:58.1    8:15/M             
      92    Philip Goldstein                  Mahopac  NY           363    47   M      25 40-49      1:05:58.4    8:15/M             
      93    Leo Cunningham                    Carmel  NY            375    43   M      26 40-49      1:05:59.9    8:15/M             
      94    Robert Cymbor                     Reading  PA           142    41   M      27 40-49      1:06:00.7    8:15/M             
      95    Anthony Deangelis                 Palos Park  IL        147    46   M      28 40-49      1:06:06.8    8:16/M             
      96    Chris Warden                      Yorktown Heights  N   290    42   M      29 40-49      1:06:11.9    8:16/M             
      97    John Miksad                       Wilton  CT            231    50   M      13 50-59      1:06:15.6    8:17/M             
      98    Brian Braden                      Briarcliff Manor  N   118    45   M      30 40-49      1:06:17.1    8:17/M             
      99    Jon Schiller                      Carmel  NY            268    46   M      31 40-49      1:06:20.6    8:18/M             
     100    Melanie Mellilo                   North Salem  NY       229    39   F       4 30-39      1:06:21.3    8:18/M             
 
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Jennifer Picco                    Somers, Ny  NY        245    33   F       5 30-39      1:06:21.7    8:18/M             
     102    Jeff Dain                         Garrison  NY          393    53   M      14 50-59      1:06:35.8    8:19/M             
     103    Julio Gutama                      College Point  NY     398    43   M      32 40-49      1:06:40.1    8:20/M             
     104    Vince Veltre                      Poughkeepsie  NY      285    52   M      15 50-59      1:06:57.2    8:22/M             
     105    Matthew Stellwagen                Somers  NY            280    35   M      12 30-39      1:07:05.5    8:23/M             
     106    Jackie Apgar                      Somers  NY            106    44   F       4 40-49      1:07:06.3    8:23/M             
     107    Patti Fecci                       Katonah  NY           162    43   F       5 40-49      1:07:13.2    8:24/M             
     108    Greg Walkiewicz                   High Bridge  NJ       287    31   M      13 30-39      1:07:14.4    8:24/M             
     109    Armil Deguzman                    Poughkeepsie  NY      354    40   M      33 40-49      1:07:15.2    8:24/M             
     110    John Murray                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   425    47   M      34 40-49      1:07:20.0    8:25/M             
     111    Patricia Alcivar                  Forest Hills  NY      308    33   F       6 30-39      1:07:23.0    8:25/M             
     112    Samuel Sansone                    Yorktown Heights  N   353    29   M      17 20-29      1:07:24.0    8:26/M             
     113    George Sialiano                   Mahopac  NY           312    48   M      35 40-49      1:07:25.9    8:26/M             
     114    Jenifer Kelly                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   194    38   F       7 30-39      1:07:26.4    8:26/M             
     115    Kristine Robinson                 Putnam Valley  NY     335    26   F       6 20-29      1:07:55.5    8:29/M             
     116    Andrew Rouchka                    Carmel  NY            325    29   M      18 20-29      1:07:58.3    8:30/M             
     117    Michael Cunningham                Brewster  NY          420    58   M      16 50-59      1:08:16.6    8:32/M             
     118    Michael Altholz                   Katonah  NY           101    40   M      36 40-49      1:08:19.7    8:32/M             
     119    John Bell                         Buchanan  NY          112    49   M      37 40-49      1:08:32.4    8:34/M             
     120    Allison Shea                      Carmel  NY            273    46   F       6 40-49      1:09:02.1    8:38/M             
     121    Sandy Haas                        New York  NY          178    41   F       7 40-49      1:09:08.0    8:39/M             
     122    Ellie Hashmall                    Yorktown Heights  N   395    52   F       1 50-59      1:09:10.3    8:39/M             
     123    Leo Kirby                         Carmel  NY            196    44   M      38 40-49      1:09:19.1    8:40/M             
     124    Daniel Sheridan                   Mahopac  NY           275    49   M      39 40-49      1:09:23.2    8:40/M             
     125    Barry Haitoff                     Mahopac  NY           179    45   M      40 40-49      1:09:24.3    8:41/M             
     126    Patrick Collins                   Brooklyn  NY          374    47   M      41 40-49      1:09:28.2    8:41/M             
     127    Ryan Anderson                     Mahopac  NY           368    18   M       3 17-19      1:09:38.8    8:42/M             
     128    John MacDougall                   Mahopac  NY           213    38   M      14 30-39      1:09:39.3    8:42/M             
     129    Curtis Hughes                     Carmel  NY            186    47   M      42 40-49      1:09:40.8    8:43/M             
     130    Michael Loprieno                  Hartsdale  NY         210    25   M      19 20-29      1:09:46.3    8:43/M             
     131    Richard Dima                      Fishkill  NY          152    34   M      15 30-39      1:09:49.5    8:44/M             
     132    Sarah Garcia                      Peekskill  NY         394    27   F       7 20-29      1:09:51.7    8:44/M             
     133    Debbie Aglietti                   Mahopac  NY           384    38   F       8 30-39      1:09:52.5    8:44/M             
     134    Fredrick Lent, Jr.                Yonkers  NY           206    42   M      43 40-49      1:09:56.9    8:45/M             
     135    Monica Harrington                 Bronxville  NY        409    35   F       9 30-39      1:09:57.9    8:45/M             
     136    Greg Kovats                       Mahopac  NY           201    22   M      20 20-29      1:09:58.4    8:45/M             
     137    Eliot Lee                         Croton On Hudson  N   455    48   M      44 40-49      1:10:08.1    8:46/M             
     138    Ed Biddle                         Katonah  NY           359    47   M      45 40-49      1:10:09.0    8:46/M             
     139    Darren Johnson                    Yorktown Heights  N   428    36   M      16 30-39      1:10:11.0    8:46/M             
     140    Erik Yost                         Carmel  NY            339    38   M      17 30-39      1:10:13.9    8:47/M             
     141    Caroline Curvan                   Ossining  NY          141    44   F       8 40-49      1:10:24.4    8:48/M             
     142    Catherine Dima                    Fishkill  NY          151    34   F      10 30-39      1:10:31.1    8:49/M             
     143    Ilana Robinson                    Croton On Hudson  N   383    32   F      11 30-39      1:10:32.3    8:49/M             
     144    Roger Yergeau                     Ossining  NY          301    59   M      17 50-59      1:10:32.8    8:49/M             
     145    Richard Bagwell                   Goldens Bridge  NY    361    56   M      18 50-59      1:10:33.4    8:49/M             
     146    John McAvoy                       Brewster  NY          220    49   M      46 40-49      1:10:33.8    8:49/M             
     147    Terri Vanger                      Mahopac  NY           327    47   F       9 40-49      1:10:34.9    8:49/M             
     148    Rachel Doherty-Reid               Yorktown Heights  N   352    36   F      12 30-39      1:10:37.2    8:50/M             
     149    Jeffrey Schachne                  Katonah  NY           265    51   M      19 50-59      1:10:44.0    8:51/M             
     150    Maureen McCoy                     Carmel  NY            222    39   F      13 30-39      1:10:48.4    8:51/M             
     151    Benjamin Gelfand                  Briarcliff Manor  N   169    45   M      47 40-49      1:10:58.2    8:52/M             
     152    Deborah McMorrow                  Granite Springs  NY   225    39   F      14 30-39      1:11:12.1    8:54/M             
     153    Veronica Chang                    Chappaqua  NY         127    44   F      10 40-49      1:11:14.8    8:54/M             
     154    Mitchell Chervin                  Bedford  NY           129    50   M      20 50-59      1:11:17.4    8:55/M             
     155    Bruce Poignant                    Mahopac  NY           248    46   M      48 40-49      1:11:34.0    8:57/M             
     156    Kristen Herde                     Croton  NY            183    22   F       8 20-29      1:11:37.3    8:57/M             
     157    Michael MacDonald                 Yorktown Heights  N   415    40   M      49 40-49      1:11:47.1    8:58/M             
     158    Margie Katt                       Yorktown Heights  N   369    52   F       2 50-59      1:11:49.1    8:59/M             
     159    Eric Paulson                      Pawling  NY           243    52   M      21 50-59      1:12:06.5    9:01/M             
     160    Rocco Ciccone                     Franklin Park  NJ     132    38   M      18 30-39      1:12:07.9    9:01/M             
     161    John McBride                      Yorktown Heights  N   221    45   M      50 40-49      1:12:09.7    9:01/M             
     162    Ellen Silverman                   Chappaqua  NY         362    51   F       3 50-59      1:12:43.5    9:05/M             
     163    Mary Veltre                       Poughkeepsie  NY      284    50   F       4 50-59      1:12:46.0    9:06/M             
     164    Evelyn Konrad                     New York  NY          200    42   F      11 40-49      1:12:47.6    9:06/M             
     165    Christian Winchell                Mahopac  NY           427    18   M       4 17-19      1:12:48.5    9:06/M             
     166    Benjamin Canellys                 Shoreham  NY          426    17   M       5 17-19      1:12:51.8    9:06/M             
     167    Brian Lett                        Yorktown Heights  N   207    42   M      51 40-49      1:12:57.6    9:07/M             
     168    Old Glory                         Mt. Kisco  NY         172    34   M      19 30-39      1:13:01.0    9:08/M             
     169    Christine Rudl                    White Plains  NY      258    31   F      15 30-39      1:13:02.1    9:08/M             
     170    Heather Bencivenga                New York  NY          330    40   F      12 40-49      1:13:03.7    9:08/M             
     171    Mabel Cabrera-Falcon              Yorktown Heights  N   119    40   F      13 40-49      1:13:04.8    9:08/M             
     172    John Gaine                        South Salem  NY       165    44   M      52 40-49      1:13:07.0    9:08/M             
     173    Maria Donato                      Mohegan Lake  NY      154    30   F      16 30-39      1:13:14.5    9:09/M             
     174    Joe Nadaline                      Ardsley  NY           412    66   M       5 60-69      1:13:17.1    9:10/M             
     175    Catherine Cousin                  Yorktown Heights  N   313    46   F      14 40-49      1:13:21.6    9:10/M             
     176    Scott Cooney                      Danbury  CT           454    47   M      53 40-49      1:13:24.7    9:11/M             
     177    Ben Dalecki                       Wading River  NY      326    16   M       2 14-16      1:13:30.4    9:11/M             
     178    Cheryl Lee                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   205    41   F      15 40-49      1:13:32.4    9:12/M             
     179    Steve Klimaszewski                Mount Kisco  NY       450    49   M      54 40-49      1:13:35.6    9:12/M             
     180    Frank Greene                      Katonah  NY           364    56   M      22 50-59      1:13:39.0    9:12/M             
     181    Kristin Maurer                    Stormville  NY        439    26   F       9 20-29      1:13:40.8    9:13/M             
     182    Albert Golebiowski                Mahopac  NY           437    49   M      55 40-49      1:13:43.0    9:13/M             
     183    Dan Tillman                       Yorktown Heights  N   434    50   M      23 50-59      1:13:55.8    9:14/M             
     184    Warren Davis                      Modena  NY            145    61   M       6 60-69      1:14:04.1    9:16/M             
     185    Andrew Kohler                     Larchmont  NY         198    42   M      56 40-49      1:14:17.1    9:17/M             
     186    Francine Pisano                   Carmel  NY            246    53   F       5 50-59      1:14:28.9    9:19/M             
     187    Michele Eveland                   Wappingers Falls  N   159    43   F      16 40-49      1:14:43.6    9:20/M             
     188    John Viloria                      Scarsdale  NY         462    32   M      20 30-39      1:14:50.4    9:21/M             
     189    John Hughes                       Cold Spring  NY       189    13   M       1  0-13      1:14:51.3    9:21/M             
     190    Kathleen Christopher              Yonkers  NY           130    24   F      10 20-29      1:15:01.4    9:23/M             
     191    Brittany Kinsley                  Putnam Valley  NY     404    19   F       5 17-19      1:15:01.8    9:23/M             
     192    Robin Jadick                      Newark  DE            191    27   F      11 20-29      1:15:02.9    9:23/M             
     193    Christine Stack                   Mahopac  NY           447    42   F      17 40-49      1:15:03.3    9:23/M             
     194    Tom Stack                         Mahopac  NY           446    44   M      57 40-49      1:15:03.7    9:23/M             
     195    Tim Ryan                          Katonah  NY           391    40   M      58 40-49      1:15:06.7    9:23/M             
     196    Don Capone                        Norwalk  CT           123    61   M       7 60-69      1:15:07.5    9:23/M             
     197    Annamarie Marasco                 Yorktown Heights  N   216    49   F      18 40-49      1:15:26.7    9:26/M             
     198    Joseph Spier                      Peekskill  NY         430    46   M      59 40-49      1:15:29.2    9:26/M             
     199    Jorge Chau                        Saint Charles  MO     315    37   M      21 30-39      1:15:33.6    9:27/M             
     200    Susan Kassouf                     Peekskill  NY         356    42   F      19 40-49      1:15:44.9    9:28/M             
 
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Michael Baione                    New York  NY          109    41   M      60 40-49      1:15:56.9    9:30/M             
     202    Drew Gagnon                       Mahopac  NY           413    41   M      61 40-49      1:15:57.3    9:30/M             
     203    Chris Bohlin                      New York  NY          310    36   M      22 30-39      1:16:18.6    9:32/M             
     204    Albert Block Jr.                  Mahopac  NY           442    52   M      24 50-59      1:16:28.7    9:34/M             
     205    Patrick Cadden                    Stormville  NY        120    40   M      62 40-49      1:16:42.3    9:35/M             
     206    Serina Hughes                     Mahopac  NY           445    15   F       1 14-16      1:16:57.8    9:37/M             
     207    Alexandria Desarden               Carmel  NY            449    16   F       2 14-16      1:17:03.7    9:38/M             
     208    Mike Moritz                       Media  PA             344    25   M      21 20-29      1:17:17.3    9:40/M             
     209    Rebecca Levy                      Mahopac  NY           323    16   F       3 14-16      1:17:19.2    9:40/M             
     210    Timothy Shortal                   Danbury  CT           357    38   M      23 30-39      1:17:24.1    9:41/M             
     211    Carolyn Creary                    Somers  NY            140    22   F      12 20-29      1:17:29.7    9:41/M             
     212    Jay Mota                          Mahopac  NY           235    36   M      24 30-39      1:17:30.5    9:41/M             
     213    Martin Creary                     Somers  NY            343    51   M      25 50-59      1:17:30.9    9:41/M             
     214    Debbi Walsh                       Cross River  NY       288    44   F      20 40-49      1:17:31.2    9:41/M             
     215    Patti Caulfield                   Carmel  NY            125    43   F      21 40-49      1:17:37.3    9:42/M             
     216    Joanna Arrigale                   Stormville  NY        318    31   F      17 30-39      1:17:39.0    9:42/M             
     217    Aaron Wienshienk                  Holly Springs  NC     297    41   M      63 40-49      1:17:42.6    9:43/M             
     218    Ed McCarthy                       Buchanan  NY          355    67   M       8 60-69      1:17:46.9    9:43/M             
     219    Diane Graber                      Shenorock  NY         448    38   F      18 30-39      1:17:56.8    9:45/M             
     220    Patrick Saxton                    Bedford Hills  NY     263    46   M      64 40-49      1:17:58.8    9:45/M             
     221    Diana Markowitz                   Carmel  NY            217    57   F       6 50-59      1:18:20.8    9:48/M             
     222    Gerard Dimaggio                   Mahopac  NY           153    52   M      26 50-59      1:18:28.2    9:49/M             
     223    Keith Robinson                    Patterson  NY         418    32   M      25 30-39      1:18:37.7    9:50/M             
     224    Eileen Polese                     Mount Kisco  NY       249    36   F      19 30-39      1:18:51.1    9:51/M             
     225    Georgina Nickles                  Hastings On Hudson    236    32   F      20 30-39      1:18:51.6    9:51/M             
     226    Patrick Marmo                     Wingdale  NY          218    28   M      22 20-29      1:19:03.7    9:53/M             
     227    Rudi Einhorn                      Katonah  NY           158    74   M       1 70-99      1:19:07.5    9:53/M             
     228    Kathy Lynch                       Mt. Kisco  NY         212    42   F      22 40-49      1:19:08.2    9:54/M             
     229    Erin Plati                        Mount Kisco  NY       247    35   F      21 30-39      1:19:38.9    9:57/M             
     230    Joe Bradley                       Ridgefield  CT        408    49   M      65 40-49      1:19:43.6    9:58/M             
     231    Theresa Lisanti                   Poughquag  NY         208    46   F      23 40-49      1:20:09.4   10:01/M             
     232    Erica Feller                      Brewster  NY          163    35   F      22 30-39      1:20:17.1   10:02/M             
     233    Shawna Walsh                      Brewster  NY          380    27   F      13 20-29      1:20:22.3   10:03/M             
     234    Julie Maner                       Putnam Valley  NY     307    42   F      24 40-49      1:20:25.7   10:03/M             
     235    Raymond Herbst                    Mahopac  NY           182    53   M      27 50-59      1:20:28.9   10:04/M             
     236    Julia Schoene                     Tarrytown  NY         320    25   F      14 20-29      1:20:39.1   10:05/M             
     237    Victoria Angerthal                Cortlandt Manor  NY   103    35   F      23 30-39      1:20:41.5   10:05/M             
     238    Chris Walsh                       Brewster  NY          331    56   F       7 50-59      1:20:46.4   10:06/M             
     239    Deborah Weibman                   Wappingers Falls  N   292    60   F       1 60-69      1:20:47.2   10:06/M             
     240    Al Dumont                         Carmel  NY            402    54   M      28 50-59      1:20:56.0   10:07/M             
     241    Shae McNerney                     Carmel  NY            432     9   M       2  0-13      1:21:08.7   10:09/M             
     242    Robert McNerney                   Carmel  NY            431    47   M      66 40-49      1:21:35.8   10:12/M             
     243    Roger Billings                    Wappingers Falls  N   429    54   M      29 50-59      1:21:40.9   10:13/M             
     244    Mary Donahoe                      White Plains  NY      392    55   F       8 50-59      1:21:54.6   10:14/M             
     245    Alana Stassfield                  Mahopac  NY           349    17   F       6 17-19      1:21:58.1   10:15/M             
     246    Dagny Hyde                        New Rochelle  NY      365    57   F       9 50-59      1:22:13.9   10:17/M             
     247    Janell Sokol                      Yorktown Heights  N   278    35   F      24 30-39      1:22:23.3   10:18/M             
     248    Marnell McNamara                  Peekskill  NY         226    48   F      25 40-49      1:22:25.3   10:18/M             
     249    Michael Quinn                     White Plains  NY      251    43   M      67 40-49      1:22:35.6   10:19/M             
     250    Deborah Wessely                   Garrison  NY          293    50   F      10 50-59      1:22:55.6   10:22/M             
     251    Debi Fossati                      Carmel  NY            460    40   F      26 40-49      1:22:59.4   10:22/M             
     252    Denise Blair                      Carmel  NY            385    39   F      25 30-39      1:23:01.9   10:23/M             
     253    Susan Schultz                     Hopewell Junction     271    43   F      27 40-49      1:23:06.8   10:23/M             
     254    Jose William Cotto                Ossining  NY          358    49   M      68 40-49      1:23:29.8   10:26/M             
     255    Maria Alvarez                     Astoria  NY           102    46   F      28 40-49      1:23:42.0   10:28/M             
     256    Kelly MacDougall                  Mahopac  NY           214    38   F      26 30-39      1:23:55.3   10:29/M             
     257    Jennifer O'Farrell                Brookfield  CT        237    36   F      27 30-39      1:23:56.2   10:30/M             
     258    Jessica Woolf                     Mahopac  NY           299    60   F       2 60-69      1:24:09.6   10:31/M             
     259    Larry Crocker                     Poughkeepsie  NY      397    66   M       9 60-69      1:24:18.9   10:32/M             
     260    Sheila Harker                     Carmel  NY            423    45   F      29 40-49      1:24:22.9   10:33/M             
     261    Vincent Franze                    Somers  NY            328    46   M      69 40-49      1:24:23.7   10:33/M             
     262    Edward Levy                       Mahopac  NY           324    43   M      70 40-49      1:24:30.7   10:34/M             
     263    Tracy Schaffer                    Croton On Hudson  N   267    34   F      28 30-39      1:24:34.4   10:34/M             
     264    John Bergmann                     Wappinger Falls  NY   113    63   M      10 60-69      1:24:34.8   10:34/M             
     265    Jeffrey Cole                      Ossining  NY          136    53   M      30 50-59      1:24:49.2   10:36/M             
     266    John Nicolais                     Mahopac  NY           341    60   M      11 60-69      1:25:18.9   10:40/M             
     267    James Ross                        Rowayton  CT          254    56   M      31 50-59      1:26:55.3   10:52/M             
     268    Catherine Pearlman                New Rochelle  NY      452    38   F      29 30-39      1:27:12.4   10:54/M             
     269    Emmett Casey                      New Rochelle  NY      451    38   M      26 30-39      1:27:13.2   10:54/M             
     270    Andrew Furgiuele                  Mahopac  NY           458    14   M       3 14-16      1:27:15.0   10:54/M             
     271    Tracey Segnit                     Hopewell Junction     272    43   F      30 40-49      1:27:17.4   10:55/M             
     272    Ching-Hua Chen-Ritzo              Mahopac  NY           128    34   F      30 30-39      1:27:37.4   10:57/M             
     273    Christopher Annesi                New City  NY          104    37   M      27 30-39      1:27:46.2   10:58/M             
     274    John Grassia                      Mahopac  NY           441    38   M      28 30-39      1:27:47.1   10:58/M             
     275    Ann Grassia                       Mahopac  NY           440    39   F      31 30-39      1:27:50.7   10:59/M             
     276    Patrick Reagan                    Ossining  NY          322    52   M      32 50-59      1:27:56.9   11:00/M             
     277    Richard Davies                    Irvington  NY         348    59   M      33 50-59      1:28:03.8   11:00/M             
     278    Remie Smith                       Mahopac  NY           389    49   M      71 40-49      1:28:07.9   11:01/M             
     279    Diana Jedlicka                    Poughquag  NY         367    39   F      32 30-39      1:28:25.9   11:03/M             
     280    Quinn Chastant                    Patterson  NY         305    52   M      34 50-59      1:28:34.3   11:04/M             
     281    Daniel Berke                      Pleasantville  NY     465    61   M      12 60-69      1:29:02.4   11:08/M             
     282    Dieter Soltau                     Yorktown Heights  N   396    72   M       2 70-99      1:29:17.0   11:10/M             
     283    Dennye Medlar                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   227    50   F      11 50-59      1:29:35.8   11:12/M             
     284    Ewa Homolac                       Mahopac  NY           184    41   F      31 40-49      1:29:53.8   11:14/M             
     285    David Sternberg                   Croton On Hudson  N   314    39   M      29 30-39      1:30:01.4   11:15/M             
     286    Pat Caulfield                     Carmel  NY            124    44   M      72 40-49      1:30:06.1   11:16/M             
     287    Mary Walsh                        Patterson  NY         289    64   F       3 60-69      1:30:06.4   11:16/M             
     288    Sarah Brockhausen                 Peekskill  NY         311    34   F      33 30-39      1:30:07.4   11:16/M             
     289    James O'Neill                     Salt Point  NY        238    69   M      13 60-69      1:30:13.9   11:17/M             
     290    James Monge                       Nanuet  NY            463    32   M      30 30-39      1:30:15.0   11:17/M             
     291    Tara Wagner                       Red Hook  NY          286    37   F      34 30-39      1:30:30.2   11:19/M             
     292    Heather Lewis                     Ossining  NY          443    21   F      15 20-29      1:30:36.2   11:20/M             
     293    Burn Lewis                        Ossining  NY          371    64   M      14 60-69      1:30:36.7   11:20/M             
     294    Heather Zuckerman                 Garrison  NY          303    40   F      32 40-49      1:30:41.8   11:20/M             
     295    Edward Vreeland                   Carmel  NY            457    44   M      73 40-49      1:31:00.4   11:23/M             
     296    Jodi Gorelick                     Mahopac  NY           174    38   F      35 30-39      1:31:08.8   11:24/M             
     297    Steven Gorelick                   Mahopac  NY           175    38   M      31 30-39      1:32:26.7   11:33/M             
     298    Robin Herman                      New York  NY          377    46   F      33 40-49      1:32:36.2   11:35/M             
     299    Glenn Herman                      New York  NY          376    47   M      74 40-49      1:32:36.7   11:35/M             
     300    Chris Cassone                     Patterson  NY         459    59   M      35 50-59      1:32:41.9   11:35/M             
 
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Andreas Damianides                Scarsdale  NY         333    21   M      23 20-29      1:32:52.2   11:37/M             
     302    Sarah Hughes                      Bronx  NY             382    46   F      34 40-49      1:33:05.8   11:38/M             
     303    Matthew Hughes                    Cold Spring  NY       190    16   M       4 14-16      1:33:17.5   11:40/M             
     304    Shannon Wiede                     Carmel  NY            296    17   F       7 17-19      1:33:20.8   11:40/M             
     305    Marios Damianides                 Scarsdale  NY         334    49   M      75 40-49      1:33:24.6   11:41/M             
     306    Jose Sabastro                     Flushing  NY          405    40   M      76 40-49      1:33:49.8   11:44/M             
     307    Madeton Berger                    New City  NY          390    59   F      12 50-59      1:34:02.1   11:45/M             
     308    Cecilia Bogardus                  Cortlandt Manor  NY   116    45   F      35 40-49      1:34:19.7   11:47/M             
     309    Matt Wilson                       Mahopac  NY           456    15   M       5 14-16      1:34:35.5   11:49/M             
     310    Karen Bloom                       New Rochelle  NY      115    51   F      13 50-59      1:34:39.4   11:50/M             
     311    Jessica Loprieno                  Hartsdale  NY         209    24   F      16 20-29      1:35:04.5   11:53/M             
     312    Lori Zakalik                      New Rochelle  NY      302    21   F      17 20-29      1:35:12.0   11:54/M             
     313    Diane Hughes                      Cold Spring  NY       188    44   F      36 40-49      1:35:27.9   11:56/M             
     314    Lauren Deangelis                  Palos Park  IL        424    12   F       1  0-13      1:35:39.5   11:57/M             
     315    Barbara Collins                   Mahopac  NY           137    43   F      37 40-49      1:35:47.5   11:58/M             
     316    John Doino                        Putnam Valley  NY     435    51   M      36 50-59      1:35:56.3   12:00/M             
     317    Laura Chrzanowski                 Ossining  NY          131    27   F      18 20-29      1:36:07.8   12:01/M             
     318    Christa Hartmann                  New York  NY          180    68   F       4 60-69      1:36:21.5   12:03/M             
     319    Kayce Sanchez                     Carmel  NY            262    33   F      36 30-39      1:36:26.8   12:03/M             
     320    Kathy Wiede                       Carmel  NY            295    48   F      38 40-49      1:37:31.2   12:11/M             
     321    Lance Herman                      Chappaqua  NY         351    48   M      77 40-49      1:39:34.3   12:27/M             
     322    Natalie Schaffer                  Greenwich  CT         266    67   F       5 60-69      1:39:47.5   12:28/M             
     323    Carol Rhyner                      Mahopac  NY           253    60   F       6 60-69      1:40:15.1   12:32/M             
     324    Georgia Rettek                    Croton On Hudson  N   453    52   F      14 50-59      1:45:39.3   13:12/M             
     325    Jennifer Sicaro                   Briarcliff Manor  N   387    40   F      39 40-49      1:45:46.2   13:13/M             
     326    Michael Sicaro                    Briarcliff Manor  N   386    41   M      78 40-49      1:45:46.8   13:13/M             
     327    Leslie Schneider                  Yorktown Heights  N   269    47   F      40 40-49      1:46:44.4   13:21/M             
     328    Stephen Siegel                    White Plains  NY      276    73   M       3 70-99      1:46:54.2   13:22/M             
     329    Kathleen Hughes                   Bronx  NY             381    46   F      41 40-49      1:49:33.1   13:42/M             
 

About the Author