Results: St. Patrick’s Day 2 Miler. March 16 2014

St Patrick’s Day 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2014


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sean Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 742 16 M 1 overall 10:25.7 5:13/M
2 Kaitlin Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 743 14 F 1 overall 12:11.9 6:06/M
3 Bart Rust Croton On Hudson NY 676 13 M 2 overall 12:22.9 6:11/M
4 Miles Moloney Yonkers NY 640 24 M 3 overall 12:38.0 6:19/M
5 Devin Furphy Cortlandt Manor NY 569 15 M 1 14-16 12:46.6 6:23/M
6 Ethan Furphy Cortlandt Manor NY 570 15 M 2 14-16 12:48.1 6:24/M
7 Paulina Nunez Dobbs Ferry NY 644 24 F 2 overall 13:03.0 6:32/M
8 John Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 741 9 M 1 0-13 13:12.3 6:36/M
9 David King Bronxville NY 593 63 M 1 60-69 13:14.8 6:37/M
10 Rachel Gissinger Bronx NY 736 37 F 3 overall 13:21.1 6:41/M
11 Nolan Shea Cold Spring NY 744 15 M 3 14-16 13:38.0 6:49/M
12 Peter Duffy Cold Spring NY 553 16 M 4 14-16 13:39.3 6:50/M
13 Anthony Pompa Hopewell Junction NY 655 16 M 5 14-16 13:42.2 6:51/M
14 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 721 48 M 1 40-49 13:44.7 6:52/M
15 Ken Rolston Mt. Vernon NY 667 62 M 2 60-69 13:49.5 6:55/M
16 Roy Altman New City NY 504 56 M 1 50-59 13:58.0 6:59/M
17 Eric Davis Sleepy Hollow NY 537 41 M 2 40-49 14:08.6 7:04/M
18 Brianna Pertak Harrison NY 654 15 F 1 14-16 14:17.1 7:09/M
19 Mark Flanagan Bethel CT 562 60 M 3 60-69 14:21.5 7:11/M
20 Richard Lubarsky Chappaqua NY 608 54 M 2 50-59 14:24.5 7:12/M
21 Eric Gelard Briarcliff Manor NY 572 52 M 3 50-59 14:28.8 7:14/M
22 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 695 61 M 4 60-69 14:37.7 7:19/M
23 Michael Duppel Lake Peekskill NY 555 35 M 1 30-39 14:50.0 7:25/M
24 Marie Collins Brooklyn NY 530 12 F 1 0-13 14:52.2 7:26/M
25 Monica Harrington Bronxville NY 579 39 F 1 30-39 14:55.1 7:28/M
26 Mikey Collins Pleasantville NY 761 10 M 2 0-13 15:04.0 7:32/M
27 Thomas Valente New City NY 709 11 M 3 0-13 15:05.8 7:33/M
28 Robert Blair Danbury CT 720 45 M 3 40-49 15:11.2 7:36/M
29 Kiera Wax Mohegan Lake NY 711 13 F 2 0-13 15:17.5 7:39/M
30 Calla Deitrick Katonah NY 543 20 F 1 20-29 15:18.8 7:39/M
31 Bernard Deitrick Katonah NY 542 52 M 4 50-59 15:19.8 7:40/M
32 Charlie Sanborn, III Livingston Manor NY 681 51 M 5 50-59 15:21.0 7:41/M
33 Stephany Evans Bronx NY 718 56 F 1 50-59 15:22.2 7:41/M
34 Bob Pertak Harrison NY 653 63 M 5 60-69 15:29.4 7:45/M
35 Jackson Cadenhead Hastings On Hudson NY 521 15 M 6 14-16 15:40.5 7:50/M
36 Anneka Rust Croton On Hudson NY 675 11 F 3 0-13 15:44.5 7:52/M
37 Teresa Collins Brooklyn NY 531 14 F 2 14-16 15:50.6 7:55/M
38 Ruth Rust Croton On Hudson NY 677 45 F 1 40-49 15:55.2 7:58/M
39 Joseph Collins Brooklyn NY 529 10 M 4 0-13 16:13.3 8:07/M
40 Eddie Cullinane Bronx NY 536 56 M 6 50-59 16:15.6 8:08/M
41 Alison MacLeod Brooklyn NY 740 30 F 2 30-39 16:22.6 8:11/M
42 Johanna Egan Putnam Valley NY 560 52 F 2 50-59 16:24.7 8:12/M
43 Hannah Collins Pleasantville NY 760 13 F 4 0-13 16:26.4 8:13/M
44 Stuart Cadenhead Hastings On Hudson NY 523 47 M 4 40-49 16:44.0 8:22/M
45 Connor Lampersberger Yorktown Heights NY 775 13 M 5 0-13 16:47.8 8:24/M
46 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 583 44 F 2 40-49 16:49.5 8:25/M
47 Emma Capichioni Garrison NY 524 15 F 3 14-16 16:51.8 8:26/M
48 Tina Burke Carmel NY 520 51 F 3 50-59 16:56.4 8:28/M
49 Glen Shane New Rochelle NY 685 74 M 1 70-79 17:00.7 8:30/M
50 Sara Shibata White Plains NY 687 10 F 5 0-13 17:04.6 8:32/M
51 Dylan Moloney Yonkers NY 639 22 M 1 20-29 17:11.8 8:36/M
52 Randy Castro White Plains NY 526 29 M 2 20-29 17:13.3 8:37/M
53 Jack Kelly Easton CT 587 10 M 6 0-13 17:20.5 8:40/M
54 Bob Kelly Easton CT 586 41 M 5 40-49 17:24.9 8:42/M
55 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 755 22 F 2 20-29 17:30.9 8:45/M
56 Tommy Morton Yorktown Heights NY 773 14 M 7 14-16 17:36.5 8:48/M
57 Carol Brass Middletown NY 517 47 F 3 40-49 17:37.2 8:49/M
58 Eric Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 668 10 M 7 0-13 17:38.1 8:49/M
59 Jill Staats Riverdale NY 694 62 F 1 60-69 17:38.2 8:49/M
60 James Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 669 46 M 6 40-49 17:39.4 8:50/M
61 Robert Strongin Cross River NY 696 53 M 7 50-59 17:40.7 8:50/M
62 Zachary Lerman Yorktown Heights NY 602 13 M 8 0-13 17:42.0 8:51/M
63 Anna Recktenwalt Poughquag NY 664 11 F 6 0-13 17:43.0 8:52/M
64 Kristin McKenna Poughquag NY 626 38 F 3 30-39 17:47.2 8:54/M
65 Richard Shea Cold Spring 745 51 M 8 50-59 17:48.4 8:54/M
66 Jennifer Olstrom Cortlandt Manor NY 646 40 F 4 40-49 17:49.5 8:55/M
67 Matthew Curran Yorktown Heights NY 754 49 M 7 40-49 17:50.6 8:55/M
68 Bryant Pappas Mahopac NY 762 40 M 8 40-49 17:53.9 8:57/M
69 Vanessa Hamblet Guilford CT 578 31 F 4 30-39 17:55.3 8:58/M
70 Conor Shea Guilford CT 686 30 M 2 30-39 17:56.6 8:58/M
71 Hoyoung Grogan Cortlandt Manor NY 577 39 F 5 30-39 17:56.7 8:58/M
72 Lydia Simonetti Cortlandt Manor NY 690 39 F 6 30-39 17:57.7 8:59/M
73 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 538 39 M 3 30-39 17:59.3 9:00/M
74 Phil Shea Beacon NY 735 54 M 9 50-59 18:00.6 9:00/M
75 John Lough Tarrytown NY 605 33 M 4 30-39 18:04.7 9:02/M
76 Virginia Sanborn Livingston Manor NY 680 55 F 4 50-59 18:06.8 9:03/M
77 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY 512 42 F 5 40-49 18:08.6 9:04/M
78 James Meslener Garrison NY 635 16 M 8 14-16 18:12.8 9:06/M
79 J Vera King Bronxville NY 594 59 F 5 50-59 18:15.2 9:08/M
80 Rebecca Tatistcheff New York NY 698 33 F 7 30-39 18:20.3 9:10/M
81 Jodi Shook Mohegan Lake NY 688 21 F 3 20-29 18:21.8 9:11/M
82 James Rubas Yorktown Heights NY 673 63 M 6 60-69 18:23.0 9:12/M
83 Julia Pasquale Carmel NY 647 11 F 7 0-13 18:28.5 9:14/M
84 Patrick Dinardo Cold Spring NY 739 9 M 9 0-13 18:31.2 9:16/M
85 Michelle Ryan Poughquag NY 678 30 F 8 30-39 18:35.6 9:18/M
86 Larisa Lagrange Monroe NY 598 16 F 4 14-16 18:37.7 9:19/M
87 Maura Dinardo Cold Spring NY 738 31 F 9 30-39 18:41.6 9:21/M
88 Katy Lough Tarrytown NY 606 33 F 10 30-39 18:45.1 9:23/M
89 Angela Oconnor 163 43 F 6 40-49 18:46.5 9:23/M
90 Jeffrey Greenberg New City NY 716 55 M 10 50-59 18:48.5 9:24/M
91 Michael Berardino Katonah NY 717 62 M 7 60-69 18:55.0 9:28/M
92 Howard Solow Yorktown Hts NY 692 70 M 2 70-79 18:56.5 9:28/M
93 Christina Hawkins Carmel NY 580 32 F 11 30-39 18:58.9 9:29/M
94 Ann Marie Gilligan 81 38 F 12 30-39 19:07.9 9:34/M
95 Catherine Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 757 23 F 4 20-29 19:09.4 9:35/M
96 Marc Dono Brookfield CT 551 31 M 5 30-39 19:13.7 9:37/M
97 Sean Barry Katonah NY 511 13 M 10 0-13 19:19.3 9:40/M
98 Chris Barry Katonah NY 510 50 M 11 50-59 19:20.7 9:40/M
99 Dylan Aviles Cortlandt Manor NY 733 9 M 11 0-13 19:23.4 9:42/M
100 Tommy Cottrell 535 8 M 12 0-13 19:26.4 9:43/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 737 53 F 6 50-59 19:29.1 9:45/M
102 Janine Toro Cortlandt Manor NY 700 45 F 7 40-49 19:31.9 9:46/M
103 Jacob Weitzman Cross River NY 767 8 M 13 0-13 19:37.0 9:49/M
104 Suzanne Curran Yorktown Heights NY 753 47 F 8 40-49 19:38.4 9:49/M
105 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 661 62 F 2 60-69 19:40.2 9:50/M
106 Adam Feuer Norwalk CT 715 48 M 9 40-49 19:42.2 9:51/M
107 Heather Dono Brooklyn NY 550 28 F 5 20-29 19:48.2 9:54/M
108 Aisling Rubas White Plains NY 671 30 F 13 30-39 19:54.6 9:57/M
109 James Rubas White Plains NY 672 28 M 3 20-29 19:56.8 9:58/M
110 Elsa Valente New City NY 708 50 F 7 50-59 20:02.0 10:01/M
111 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 561 61 M 8 60-69 20:04.8 10:02/M
112 Emma Witt Mahopac NY 748 11 F 8 0-13 20:08.8 10:04/M
113 William Witt Mahopac NY 747 42 M 10 40-49 20:10.6 10:05/M
114 Michael Dono Brooklyn NY 552 28 M 4 20-29 20:12.1 10:06/M
115 Karen Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 549 45 F 9 40-49 20:14.4 10:07/M
116 Celia Lemus-Cruz New Rochelle NY 772 32 F 14 30-39 20:18.3 10:09/M
117 Robert Dono Trenton NJ 763 59 M 12 50-59 20:23.8 10:12/M
118 Lauren Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 514 9 F 9 0-13 20:28.5 10:14/M
119 Beth Jaffe-Davis Sleepy Hollow NY 585 41 F 10 40-49 20:30.9 10:15/M
120 Tom Morton Yorktown Heights NY 774 64 M 9 60-69 20:32.9 10:16/M
121 Ralph Roth Ossining NY 670 54 M 13 50-59 20:35.0 10:18/M
122 Marianne Kelly Pleasantville NY 588 60 F 3 60-69 20:40.8 10:20/M
123 Tracy Mosca Yorktown Heights NY 641 51 F 8 50-59 20:41.9 10:21/M
124 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 582 44 F 11 40-49 20:42.8 10:21/M
125 Gary Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 513 41 M 11 40-49 20:43.9 10:22/M
126 Donna McNamara Middletown NY 627 32 F 15 30-39 20:46.5 10:23/M
127 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 683 51 F 9 50-59 20:56.2 10:28/M
128 Hector Martinez Carmel NY 621 33 M 6 30-39 20:57.1 10:29/M
129 James Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 519 47 M 12 40-49 20:58.3 10:29/M
130 Mackenzie Cadenhead Hastings On Hudson NY 522 37 F 16 30-39 21:05.5 10:33/M
131 Michael Tramaglini Putnam Valley NY 701 34 M 7 30-39 21:09.2 10:35/M
132 Felipe De Valencia White Plains NY 540 9 M 14 0-13 21:10.3 10:35/M
133 Camila De Valencia White Plains NY 539 11 F 10 0-13 21:11.5 10:36/M
134 Suzanne Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 623 43 F 12 40-49 21:19.0 10:40/M
135 Mia Cottrell Cottrell NY 534 37 F 17 30-39 21:20.2 10:40/M
136 Garrett Norof Hawthorne NY 764 36 M 8 30-39 21:26.3 10:43/M
137 Maryann Gallagher Briarcliff Manor NY 571 53 F 10 50-59 21:33.3 10:47/M
138 Melanie Benvenue Forest Hills NY 515 70 F 1 70-79 21:38.6 10:49/M
139 Theresa Troutman 215 48 F 13 40-49 21:55.8 10:58/M
140 Hannah Lipman Bronx NY 603 42 F 14 40-49 21:58.4 10:59/M
141 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 637 49 F 15 40-49 22:02.4 11:01/M
142 Andrew Leonard Wantagh NY 600 29 M 5 20-29 22:11.4 11:06/M
143 Jeff Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 547 46 M 13 40-49 22:12.7 11:06/M
144 Jessalyn Cotter North Salem NY 532 45 F 16 40-49 22:20.0 11:10/M
145 Michael Cotter North Salem NY 533 46 M 14 40-49 22:28.7 11:14/M
146 Grant Keegan Yorktown Heights NY 722 8 M 15 0-13 22:29.7 11:15/M
147 Gayathri Shaikh Mohegan Lake NY 684 40 F 17 40-49 22:30.9 11:15/M
148 Michael Keegan Yorktown Heights NY 769 49 M 15 40-49 22:32.7 11:16/M
149 Dylan Drap Yorktown Heights NY 759 8 M 16 0-13 22:34.2 11:17/M
150 Christine Pompa Hopewell Junction NY 657 45 F 18 40-49 22:42.0 11:21/M
151 Deanna Leonard Wantagh NY 601 30 F 18 30-39 22:43.4 11:22/M
152 Connor Ferrieri Mahopac NY 751 7 M 17 0-13 22:47.1 11:24/M
153 Dillon Iarussi Mahopac NY 749 12 M 18 0-13 22:48.1 11:24/M
154 Eva Forhan Yorktown Heights NY 564 55 F 11 50-59 22:49.0 11:25/M
155 Karen Shea Cold Spring NY 746 52 F 12 50-59 22:50.3 11:25/M
156 Meghan Wax Mohegan Lake NY 712 8 F 11 0-13 22:57.3 11:29/M
157 Monika Forbes Hopewell Jct NY 563 38 F 19 30-39 22:58.3 11:29/M
158 Lindsey Kraus Lagrangeville NY 597 24 F 6 20-29 23:00.5 11:30/M
159 Jocelyn Kraus Lagrangeville NY 595 26 F 7 20-29 23:01.6 11:31/M
160 Paul Forhan Yorktown NY 566 57 M 14 50-59 23:05.3 11:33/M
161 Barbara Marks Mahopac NY 619 40 F 19 40-49 23:10.0 11:35/M
162 Kathleen McCoy-Psychoyos Carmel NY 625 40 F 20 40-49 23:18.9 11:39/M
163 Jack Edwards Carmel NY 731 8 M 19 0-13 23:25.5 11:43/M
164 Kacie McDonough Mahopac NY 730 16 F 5 14-16 23:29.0 11:45/M
165 Kevin Edwards Carmel NY 732 46 M 16 40-49 23:30.4 11:45/M
166 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 599 48 F 21 40-49 23:32.3 11:46/M
167 Kaitlin Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 548 18 F 1 17-19 23:44.6 11:52/M
168 Claire Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 546 15 F 6 14-16 23:47.7 11:54/M
169 Gary Spalter New Rochelle NY 693 60 M 10 60-69 23:48.7 11:54/M
170 Christina Meslener Garrison NY 634 45 F 22 40-49 23:54.2 11:57/M
171 Joseph Dwyer Yorktown Hts. NY 557 7 M 20 0-13 24:01.4 12:01/M
172 Shilpa Mahatma Mohegan Lake NY 618 36 F 20 30-39 24:08.6 12:04/M
173 Craig Foster Peekskill NY 567 45 M 17 40-49 24:09.7 12:05/M
174 Sue McVeigh Hartsdale NY 633 41 F 23 40-49 24:10.7 12:05/M
175 Julie McVeigh Hartsdale NY 632 32 F 21 30-39 24:11.7 12:06/M
176 Evan Mahanna Yorktown Heights NY 616 8 M 21 0-13 24:12.6 12:06/M
177 Steplhen Mahanna Yorktown Heights NY 617 45 M 18 40-49 24:15.2 12:08/M
178 Joey Gherardi Somers NY 575 7 M 22 0-13 24:16.2 12:08/M
179 Heather Maguire Katonah NY 613 39 F 22 30-39 24:17.7 12:09/M
180 Aidan Kimmel Somers NY 589 5 M 23 0-13 24:26.5 12:13/M
181 Hannah Maguire Katonah NY 612 9 F 12 0-13 24:27.4 12:14/M
182 Daniel Deitrick Katonah NY 544 21 M 6 20-29 24:28.3 12:14/M
183 Joan Deitrick Katonah NY 545 52 F 13 50-59 24:29.4 12:15/M
184 Brian Pompa Hopewell Junction NY 656 14 M 9 14-16 25:00.5 12:30/M
185 Jennifer Sicard Briarcliff Manor NY 776 44 F 24 40-49 25:05.7 12:33/M
186 Michael Sicard 724 44 M 19 40-49 25:06.8 12:33/M
187 Lisa Kimmel Somers NY 591 40 F 25 40-49 25:13.4 12:37/M
188 Kwok Tse Schenectady NY 706 59 M 15 50-59 26:33.0 13:17/M
189 Joel Tse Brooklyn NY 703 36 M 9 30-39 26:34.3 13:17/M
190 Maria Zafiropoulos Poughkeepsie NY 713 25 F 8 20-29 26:51.0 13:26/M
191 Denise Collins Brooklyn NY 528 51 F 14 50-59 27:00.6 13:30/M
192 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 628 17 F 2 17-19 27:01.9 13:31/M
193 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 630 16 F 7 14-16 27:05.7 13:33/M
194 Angela Zzie Peekskill NY 770 29 F 9 20-29 27:11.0 13:36/M
195 Kerry Suss White Plains NY 777 28 F 10 20-29 27:12.0 13:36/M
196 Chris Giusti Peekskill NY 771 36 M 10 30-39 27:13.3 13:37/M
197 Dominick Bauruuno White Plains NY 778 28 M 7 20-29 27:14.3 13:37/M
198 Brianna Ferrieri Mahopac NY 752 8 F 13 0-13 27:18.3 13:39/M
199 Dianna Ferrieri Mahopac NY 750 41 F 26 40-49 27:42.2 13:51/M
200 Kait Tse Schenectady NY 705 30 F 23 30-39 27:51.1 13:56/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ed Tse Schenectady NY 702 33 M 11 30-39 27:52.3 13:56/M
202 Kenneth Rudinski Brookfield CT 674 44 M 20 40-49 27:54.7 13:57/M
203 Michele Hiltzik Hastings On Hudson NY 581 48 F 27 40-49 28:00.4 14:00/M
204 Juliet Gherardi Somers NY 576 5 F 14 0-13 28:01.3 14:01/M
205 Audrey Gherardi Somers NY 573 41 F 28 40-49 28:02.4 14:01/M
206 Keith Madden Poughkeepsie NY 610 33 M 12 30-39 28:03.8 14:02/M
207 Jackey Madden Putnam Valley NY 609 25 F 11 20-29 29:44.0 14:52/M
208 Jacqueline Keegan Yorktown Heights NY 768 48 F 29 40-49 29:45.2 14:53/M
209 Abigail Keegan Yorktown Heights NY 723 12 F 15 0-13 29:46.7 14:53/M
210 Matthew Kimmel Somers NY 592 46 M 21 40-49 30:04.9 15:02/M
211 Anabelle Kimmel Somers NY 590 7 F 16 0-13 30:06.2 15:03/M
212 Kathleen Dillon Lackawaxen PA 734 67 F 4 60-69 30:45.2 15:23/M
213 Claire Lough Westfield NJ 604 31 F 24 30-39 30:49.3 15:25/M
214 Tim Lough Westfield NJ 607 31 M 13 30-39 30:50.7 15:25/M
215 Dylan Weitzman Cross River NY 766 5 M 24 0-13 31:04.6 15:32/M
216 Norris Ogard Riverdale NY 645 62 M 11 60-69 31:05.5 15:33/M
217 Stuart Weitzman Bedford Hills NY 765 40 M 22 40-49 31:06.6 15:33/M
218 Mike Green Bronx NY 719 60 M 12 60-69 31:29.5 15:45/M
219 Sarah Capichioni Garrison NY 525 40 F 30 40-49 32:01.6 16:01/M
220 Annette Zito Tuckahoe NY 714 49 F 31 40-49 32:59.4 16:30/M
221 Stacy Bergman Carmel NY 516 51 F 15 50-59 33:00.4 16:30/M
222 Larry Thorp Yorktown Heights NY 699 78 M 3 70-79 33:34.3 16:47/M
223 Joe Gherardi Somers NY 574 38 M 14 30-39 33:38.1 16:49/M
224 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Hts. NY 558 38 F 25 30-39 34:51.9 17:26/M
225 Sam Dwyer Yorktown Hts. NY 559 4 M 25 0-13 34:53.2 17:27/M
226 Randi Brown Yorktown Heights NY 518 48 F 32 40-49 39:00.0 19:30/M
227 Kerry Kraus Lagrangeville NY 596 55 F 16 50-59 39:00.1 19:30/M
228 Jack Dwyer Yorktown Hts. NY 556 9 M 26 0-13 39:00.2 19:30/M
229 Nicholas Marks Mahopac NY 620 7 M 27 0-13 39:00.3 19:30/M
230 Frank Porco 3 Carmel NY 659 7 M 28 0-13 39:00.4 19:30/M
231 Kenzie Ramos Yorktown Htgs NY 662 4 F 17 0-13 39:00.4 19:30/M
232 Kerri Ramos Yorktown Htgs NY 663 29 F 12 20-29 39:00.5 19:30/M
233 Dana Barber Yorktown Htgs NY 509 34 F 26 30-39 39:00.6 19:30/M
234 Elizabeth Porco Carmel NY 658 45 F 33 40-49 39:00.7 19:30/M
235 Rosemarie Cecere Shrub Oak NY 527 36 F 27 30-39 39:00.8 19:30/M
236 Deborah Scales Yorktown Htgs NY 682 59 F 17 50-59 39:00.9 19:30/M
237 Richard Paul Yorktown Htgs NY 650 55 M 16 50-59 40:00.0 20:00/M

About the Author