St. Patrick’s Day 10k March 13 2016 Results

Thanks for coming today!  Support our sponsors!

UEO-logo-colorchiroRunOnHudsonValleyFW__St_Pat_s_Races_-_gregory_d_cohen_gmail_com_-_Gmail

 

 

Did you have a good time?  That’s awesome, we love having you as a member of the club.  What??? You’re not a member?  Join now, save on future races and be a part of something great.

Tell me more about membership

St Patrick’s Day 10K

Overall Finish List

March 13, 2016


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jared Fayer Scarsdale NY 3056 35 M 1 overall 35:34.5 35:34.5 5:44/M
2 Luis Francisco Mahopac NY 3182 44 M 2 overall 35:35.3 35:35.3 5:44/M
3 Ian Stowe New Rochelle NY 3161 25 M 3 overall 35:54.9 35:54.9 5:47/M
4 Phil Shea Beacon NY 3189 35 M 1 30-39 38:46.8 38:46.8 6:15/M
5 Alison McNulty Cold Spring NY 3218 37 F 1 overall 38:50.6 38:50.6 6:16/M
6 Celso Lojano White Plains NY 3213 31 M 2 30-39 38:52.5 38:52.5 6:16/M
7 Welfur Ramon Yorktown Heights NY 3226 39 M 3 30-39 38:57.1 38:57.1 6:17/M
8 Roger Cawkwell Bedford NY 3025 55 M 1 50-59 38:58.5 38:58.5 6:17/M
9 Alexandra Swiatocha Mahopac NY 3212 29 F 2 overall 38:59.4 38:59.4 6:17/M
10 Dave Pond Valhalla NY 3128 32 M 4 30-39 40:05.2 40:05.2 6:28/M
11 Catherine Herne New Paltz NY 3083 42 F 3 overall 40:23.9 40:23.9 6:31/M
12 Brian Wilantowicz Hartsdale NY 3205 44 M 1 40-49 40:27.4 40:27.4 6:31/M
13 Jeffrey Penn Rye Brook NY 3124 45 M 2 40-49 40:55.9 40:55.9 6:36/M
14 Sarah Keating Amawalk NY 3227 27 F 1 20-29 40:59.7 40:59.7 6:37/M
15 Deb Brookes White Plains NY 3020 45 F 1 40-49 41:17.2 41:17.2 6:40/M
16 Hannah Rose State College PA 3191 26 F 2 20-29 41:43.4 41:43.4 6:44/M
17 Joe Tinelli Wallkill NY 3165 30 M 5 30-39 41:47.1 41:47.1 6:44/M
18 Kallie Valladares White Plains NY 3170 15 F 1 14-16 42:04.6 42:04.6 6:47/M
19 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 3176 45 M 3 40-49 42:23.6 42:23.6 6:50/M
20 David Fitzgibbons Bronx NY 3061 47 M 4 40-49 42:57.5 42:57.5 6:56/M
21 Robert Shanton Montrose NY 3198 36 M 6 30-39 42:58.2 42:58.2 6:56/M
22 Tim Bremer Yorktown Heights NY 3197 44 M 5 40-49 42:59.2 42:59.2 6:56/M
23 Tara Rudinski Brookfield CT 3141 46 F 2 40-49 43:16.5 43:16.5 6:59/M
24 Alison Zwerling Bronx NY 3180 33 F 1 30-39 43:23.9 43:23.9 7:00/M
25 David Bencivenga White Plains NY 3211 40 M 6 40-49 44:14.6 44:14.6 7:08/M
26 John Goodrow Mahopac NY 3207 47 M 7 40-49 44:18.4 44:18.4 7:09/M
27 Chris Giusti Peekskill NY 3231 38 M 7 30-39 44:26.3 44:26.3 7:10/M
28 Michael Orth White Plains NY 3122 47 M 8 40-49 44:37.5 44:37.5 7:12/M
29 David Circle Amawalk NY 3028 49 M 9 40-49 44:40.7 44:40.7 7:12/M
30 Rodney Coombs Brooklyn NY 3032 51 M 2 50-59 45:19.6 45:19.6 7:19/M
31 Janine Tedesco White Plains NY 3209 35 F 2 30-39 45:30.9 45:30.9 7:20/M
32 Carlos Villavieja New York NY 3171 38 M 8 30-39 45:32.3 45:32.3 7:21/M
33 Mark Thompson Beacon NY 3187 53 M 3 50-59 45:35.4 45:35.4 7:21/M
34 Ramon Bertran Monfort New York NY 3014 34 M 9 30-39 45:55.1 45:55.1 7:24/M
35 Paul Zanis Pleasantville NY 3195 52 M 4 50-59 45:59.2 45:59.2 7:25/M
36 Vanetta Drummer-Fenton Yonkers NY 3046 29 F 3 20-29 46:17.1 46:17.1 7:28/M
37 Christian Fenton Yonkers NY 3057 29 M 1 20-29 46:19.8 46:19.8 7:28/M
38 Martin Franz Yorktown Heights NY 3064 52 M 5 50-59 46:38.5 46:38.5 7:31/M
39 Marc Capichioni Garrison NY 3023 43 M 10 40-49 46:56.6 46:56.6 7:34/M
40 Nick Simon Yorktown Heights NY 3153 31 M 10 30-39 47:08.1 47:08.1 7:36/M
41 Greg Doell Shrub Oak NY 3045 41 M 11 40-49 47:17.7 47:17.7 7:38/M
42 Lara Bhasin Briarcliff Manor NY 3192 35 F 3 30-39 47:31.6 47:31.6 7:40/M
43 Anthony Mori Carmel NY 3113 27 M 2 20-29 48:03.0 48:03.0 7:45/M
44 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 3039 41 M 12 40-49 48:06.2 48:06.2 7:45/M
45 Steve Guglielmo Jefferson Valley NY 3196 58 M 6 50-59 48:13.8 48:13.8 7:47/M
46 Chris Murray White Plains NY 3116 36 M 11 30-39 48:36.0 48:36.0 7:50/M
47 Brian Galfano 3204 39 M 12 30-39 48:44.5 48:44.5 7:52/M
48 Isabel Weissman Yorktown Heightsyorktown NY 3177 43 F 3 40-49 49:08.5 49:08.5 7:55/M
49 Philip Sandler Katonah NY 3145 47 M 13 40-49 49:09.3 49:09.3 7:56/M
50 Doug Miller White Plains NY 3210 56 M 7 50-59 49:23.5 49:23.5 7:58/M
51 Steven Hoanzl Yorktown Heights NY 3084 64 M 1 60-69 49:23.6 49:23.6 7:58/M
52 PO Wu Croton On Hudson NY 3179 35 M 13 30-39 49:40.3 49:40.3 8:01/M
53 Jeff Moroch Rye Brook NY 3114 46 M 14 40-49 49:52.2 49:52.2 8:03/M
54 Paula Cook White Plainswhite Plains NY 3030 52 F 1 50-59 50:01.7 50:01.7 8:04/M
55 Maggie Natell Yorktown Heights NY 3118 24 F 4 20-29 50:07.5 50:07.5 8:05/M
56 Danette Granger Mahopac NY 3074 34 F 4 30-39 50:13.0 50:13.0 8:06/M
57 Danielle Ericson Amawalk NY 3052 16 F 2 14-16 50:13.4 50:13.4 8:06/M
58 John Miksad Wilton CT 3107 56 M 8 50-59 50:32.4 50:32.4 8:09/M
59 Chris Peri Putnam Valley NY 3233 25 M 3 20-29 50:44.0 50:44.0 8:11/M
60 Allison Muller Mahopac NY 3232 23 F 5 20-29 50:44.1 50:44.1 8:11/M
61 Frederick Beck, Jr Peekskill NY 3009 45 M 15 40-49 50:45.5 50:45.5 8:11/M
62 Jordan Einhorn White Plains NY 3051 19 M 1 17-19 50:52.2 50:52.2 8:12/M
63 Juan Gonzalez Garcia New York NY 3071 34 M 14 30-39 50:55.5 50:55.5 8:13/M
64 Carlos Campoverile New Milford CT 3199 35 M 15 30-39 50:57.2 50:57.2 8:13/M
65 Adam Einhorn White Plains NY 3050 53 M 9 50-59 51:01.1 51:01.1 8:14/M
66 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 3026 49 F 4 40-49 51:06.9 51:06.9 8:15/M
67 Jim Boyle Pawling NY 3019 57 M 10 50-59 51:16.5 51:16.5 8:16/M
68 Eileen Pike Shrub Oak NY 3202 34 F 5 30-39 51:38.0 51:38.0 8:20/M
69 Lauren Gim Valhalla NY 3069 32 F 6 30-39 51:38.1 51:38.1 8:20/M
70 Ellie Hashmall Yorktown Heights NY 3078 58 F 2 50-59 51:40.8 51:40.8 8:20/M
71 William Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 3144 13 M 1 0-13 51:50.6 51:50.6 8:22/M
72 Kristina Wisniewski Norwalk CT 3193 38 F 7 30-39 51:57.7 51:57.7 8:23/M
73 Charles Sladek Yorktown Heights NY 3155 44 M 16 40-49 51:59.4 51:59.4 8:23/M
74 Anthony Medina Cortlandt Manor NY 3106 52 M 11 50-59 52:06.2 52:06.2 8:24/M
75 Cary Handelman White Plains NY 3077 55 M 12 50-59 52:18.1 52:18.1 8:26/M
76 Eileen Derosa Yorktown Heights NY 3041 47 F 5 40-49 52:23.3 52:23.3 8:27/M
77 Karl Scheuerman Centerport NY 3146 48 M 17 40-49 52:25.4 52:25.4 8:27/M
78 Suzanne Demarchis Garrison NY 3040 50 F 3 50-59 52:26.0 52:26.0 8:27/M
79 Peter Ryan Bedford Hills NY 3183 52 M 13 50-59 52:37.6 52:37.6 8:29/M
80 Edward Dillon Lackawaxen PA 3190 69 M 2 60-69 52:43.8 52:43.8 8:30/M
81 Mark Bell Croton On Hudson NY 3010 45 M 18 40-49 52:45.1 52:45.1 8:30/M
82 Rachel Simon Yorktown Heights NY 3154 30 F 8 30-39 52:56.3 52:56.3 8:32/M
83 Bruno Marniquet Tarrytown NY 3099 46 M 19 40-49 52:58.7 52:58.7 8:33/M
84 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 3188 56 F 4 50-59 53:07.7 53:07.7 8:34/M
85 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 3216 55 M 14 50-59 53:08.2 53:08.2 8:34/M
86 Michael McEvoy Greenwich CT 3102 46 M 20 40-49 53:14.5 53:14.5 8:35/M
87 Nicole Haley Briarcliff Manor NY 3200 40 F 6 40-49 53:15.2 53:15.2 8:35/M
88 David Propper New Rochelle NY 3131 25 M 4 20-29 53:32.1 53:32.1 8:38/M
89 Tim Ryan Katonah NY 3201 46 M 21 40-49 53:37.1 53:37.1 8:39/M
90 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 3091 47 F 7 40-49 53:38.5 53:38.5 8:39/M
91 Tara Egan Croton On Hudson NY 3048 45 F 8 40-49 53:56.8 53:56.8 8:42/M
92 Melissa Ferraguzzi Putnam Valley NY 3058 37 F 9 30-39 54:03.1 54:03.1 8:43/M
93 Nina Foster Peekskill NY 3063 14 F 3 14-16 54:05.9 54:05.9 8:43/M
94 Gregory Boland Katonah NY 3016 37 M 16 30-39 54:12.3 54:12.3 8:45/M
95 David Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 3012 14 M 1 14-16 54:30.7 54:30.7 8:47/M
96 Cali Scott Carmel NY 3147 26 F 6 20-29 54:39.4 54:39.4 8:49/M
97 Joann Mittelstadt Cortlandt Manor NY 3109 33 F 10 30-39 54:40.8 54:40.8 8:49/M
98 Richard Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 3007 62 M 3 60-69 54:51.0 54:51.0 8:51/M
99 Rick Morley Croton On Hudson NY 3223 38 M 17 30-39 54:54.2 54:54.2 8:51/M
100 Charles Sanborn Livingston Manor NY 3194 53 M 15 50-59 54:59.5 54:59.5 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Cathy Cousin Yorktown Heights NY 3035 52 F 5 50-59 55:06.8 55:06.8 8:53/M
102 David Moody Mahopac NY 3206 53 M 16 50-59 55:13.0 55:13.0 8:54/M
103 Jeff Kane-Seitz Cold Spring NY 3087 55 M 17 50-59 55:26.0 55:26.0 8:56/M
104 Carla Mallen Carmel NY 3097 56 F 6 50-59 55:29.8 55:29.8 8:57/M
105 Joao Ramos Yonkers NY 3134 63 M 4 60-69 55:33.5 55:33.5 8:58/M
106 John Ericson Amawalk NY 3053 53 M 18 50-59 55:37.2 55:37.2 8:58/M
107 Adrienne Viscardi Cortlandt Manor NY 3173 45 F 9 40-49 55:38.5 55:38.5 8:58/M
108 Hoda Violante Amawalk NY 3172 38 F 11 30-39 55:58.8 55:58.8 9:02/M
109 Carolyn Murphy White Plains NY 3115 48 F 10 40-49 56:02.9 56:02.9 9:02/M
110 David Sternberg Croton On Hudson NY 3160 44 M 22 40-49 56:05.2 56:05.2 9:03/M
111 Megan Carolan White Plains NY 3024 29 F 7 20-29 56:10.9 56:10.9 9:04/M
112 Matthew Lahey Cold Spring NY 3186 41 M 23 40-49 56:22.9 56:22.9 9:05/M
113 Timothy Curtin Yorktown Heights NY 3036 27 M 5 20-29 56:41.4 56:41.4 9:09/M
114 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NY 3093 55 M 19 50-59 56:52.0 56:52.0 9:10/M
115 Andrea Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 3011 43 F 11 40-49 57:29.4 57:29.4 9:16/M
116 Dan Ciarcia South Salem NY 3230 59 M 20 50-59 57:36.1 57:36.1 9:17/M
117 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 3159 48 F 12 40-49 57:36.9 57:36.9 9:17/M
118 Megan Priano Sleepy Hollow NY 3215 33 F 12 30-39 57:46.0 57:46.0 9:19/M
119 Dave Simko Yonkers NY 3152 48 M 24 40-49 57:47.0 57:47.0 9:19/M
120 Bonnie Schwartz Pound Ridge NY 3222 52 F 7 50-59 57:57.0 57:57.0 9:21/M
121 Julia Moran Mount Kisco NY 3111 32 F 13 30-39 57:58.3 57:58.3 9:21/M
122 Julie Campbell Peekskill NY 3022 37 F 14 30-39 57:58.6 57:58.6 9:21/M
123 Elizabeth Palmer Mohegan Lake NY 3123 52 F 8 50-59 58:09.4 58:09.4 9:23/M
124 Trisha Rozas Pound Ridge NY 3221 51 F 9 50-59 58:13.4 58:13.4 9:23/M
125 Saul Peralta New York NY 3125 35 M 18 30-39 59:01.3 59:01.3 9:31/M
126 Nate Booker Scarsdale NY 3017 49 M 25 40-49 59:02.2 59:02.2 9:31/M
127 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 3095 47 F 13 40-49 59:21.4 59:21.4 9:34/M
128 Dan Shine Briarcliff Manor NY 3149 48 M 26 40-49 59:22.2 59:22.2 9:35/M
129 Marc Radicchi Pawling NY 3133 45 M 27 40-49 59:24.7 59:24.7 9:35/M
130 Wendy Phillips Briarcliff Manor NY 3126 42 F 14 40-49 59:26.9 59:26.9 9:35/M
131 Jamie Little Cortlandt Manor NY 3092 27 F 8 20-29 59:39.9 59:39.9 9:37/M
132 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY 3228 44 F 15 40-49 59:41.7 59:41.7 9:38/M
133 Kathryn Donovan Weehawken NJ 3185 57 F 10 50-59 59:45.2 59:45.2 9:38/M
134 Steven Hemberger Briarcliff Manor NY 3082 55 M 21 50-59 1:00:07.6 1:00:07.6 9:42/M
135 Camille Coombs Brooklyn NY 3031 46 F 16 40-49 1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 9:43/M
136 John MacDougall Mahopac NY 3094 43 M 28 40-49 1:00:23.1 1:00:23.1 9:44/M
137 Katie Diaz Yorktown Heights NY 3042 36 F 15 30-39 1:00:50.2 1:00:50.2 9:49/M
138 Robert Dashow Port Chester NY 3038 49 M 29 40-49 1:00:52.0 1:00:52.0 9:49/M
139 Melissa Morley Buchanan NY 3224 34 F 16 30-39 1:01:21.4 1:01:21.4 9:54/M
140 Kerline Dieudonne New Rochelle NY 3043 27 F 9 20-29 1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3 9:55/M
141 Helen Amodeo Jefferson Valley NY 3004 52 F 11 50-59 1:01:27.4 1:01:27.4 9:55/M
142 John Anthony Barnas Verplanck NY 3008 22 M 6 20-29 1:01:52.5 1:01:52.5 9:59/M
143 Sara Bouillon New York NY 3018 23 F 10 20-29 1:01:52.6 1:01:52.6 9:59/M
144 Ron Imhoff Croton On Hudson NY 3229 50 M 22 50-59 1:01:55.0 1:01:55.0 9:59/M
145 Kelly Amendola Brewster NY 3003 29 F 11 20-29 1:02:16.4 1:02:16.4 10:03/M
146 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 3135 57 M 23 50-59 1:02:34.9 1:02:34.9 10:05/M
147 Marc Oxman Yorktown Heights NY 3203 72 M 1 70-79 1:02:39.8 1:02:39.8 10:06/M
148 Kendra Logan Putnam Valley NY 3208 35 F 17 30-39 1:03:34.6 1:03:34.6 10:15/M
149 Vivian Nicastro Buchanan NY 3120 22 F 12 20-29 1:03:40.2 1:03:40.2 10:16/M
150 Nick Nicastro Cortlandt Manor NY 3119 52 M 24 50-59 1:03:40.3 1:03:40.3 10:16/M
151 Danielle Garrido Mahopac NY 3067 29 F 13 20-29 1:03:44.4 1:03:44.4 10:17/M
152 Sarah Fanning Mahopac NY 3055 52 F 12 50-59 1:03:46.7 1:03:46.7 10:17/M
153 Jacqueline Bucello Ossining NY 3021 47 F 17 40-49 1:03:46.8 1:03:46.8 10:17/M
154 Kathy Figueroa Yorktown Heights NY 3060 40 F 18 40-49 1:03:49.1 1:03:49.1 10:18/M
155 Claudia Floryshak Yorktown Heights NY 3062 47 F 19 40-49 1:04:27.1 1:04:27.1 10:24/M
156 Meredith Watson Bethel CT 3175 47 F 20 40-49 1:05:03.8 1:05:03.8 10:30/M
157 Jennifer Rubin Hopewell Junction NY 3140 38 F 18 30-39 1:05:20.5 1:05:20.5 10:32/M
158 Kristin Tiano Pleasant Valley NY 3164 35 F 19 30-39 1:05:21.2 1:05:21.2 10:32/M
159 Dan Fritzsche Carmel NY 3065 69 M 5 60-69 1:06:33.9 1:06:33.9 10:44/M
160 Lisa McNamara Shrub Oak NY 3105 46 F 21 40-49 1:06:35.3 1:06:35.3 10:44/M
161 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 3086 63 F 1 60-69 1:06:41.8 1:06:41.8 10:45/M
162 Kathleen Scott Carmel NY 3214 55 F 13 50-59 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7 10:47/M
163 Carol Augias Mahopac NY 3006 49 F 22 40-49 1:06:55.8 1:06:55.8 10:48/M
164 Lisa Stamatelos Yorktown Heights NY 3158 54 F 14 50-59 1:06:57.5 1:06:57.5 10:48/M
165 Kaitlyn Andersen Yorktown Heights NY 3005 26 F 14 20-29 1:06:59.9 1:06:59.9 10:48/M
166 Jean Prisco Elmsford NY 3130 40 F 23 40-49 1:07:57.2 1:07:57.2 10:58/M
167 Dolores Concepcion Stamford CT 3029 39 F 20 30-39 1:08:12.1 1:08:12.1 11:00/M
168 Colleen MacKey White Plains NY 3096 31 F 21 30-39 1:08:12.6 1:08:12.6 11:00/M
169 Elba Rodriguez Bronx New York NY 3138 39 F 22 30-39 1:08:12.8 1:08:12.8 11:00/M
170 Aarti Garg Ardsley NY 3066 39 F 23 30-39 1:08:40.5 1:08:40.5 11:05/M
171 Peilin Corbanese Armonk NY 3033 46 F 24 40-49 1:08:49.3 1:08:49.3 11:06/M
172 Jenna Korn Cortlandt Manor NY 3090 30 F 24 30-39 1:08:53.2 1:08:53.2 11:07/M
173 Kathryn Chryssikos Granite Springs NY 3027 24 F 15 20-29 1:08:57.5 1:08:57.5 11:07/M
174 Bob Walters Bronxville NY 3174 69 M 6 60-69 1:09:05.2 1:09:05.2 11:09/M
175 Diane Graber Yorktown Heights NY 3073 43 F 25 40-49 1:09:12.0 1:09:12.0 11:10/M
176 Una Kaseta Baldwin Place NY 3088 45 F 26 40-49 1:09:14.1 1:09:14.1 11:10/M
177 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 3049 63 M 7 60-69 1:09:23.2 1:09:23.2 11:11/M
178 Marina Shults Peekskill NY 3150 52 F 15 50-59 1:10:24.1 1:10:24.1 11:21/M
179 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 3178 66 F 2 60-69 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3 11:25/M
180 Janette Gentile Poughquag NY 3068 26 F 16 20-29 1:10:59.6 1:10:59.6 11:27/M
181 Amy Rose Fishkill NY 3139 38 F 25 30-39 1:11:04.8 1:11:04.8 11:28/M
182 Christine Morano Carmel NY 3112 27 F 17 20-29 1:11:05.1 1:11:05.1 11:28/M
183 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 3127 54 F 16 50-59 1:11:34.2 1:11:34.2 11:33/M
184 Paul Turiano Yorktown Heights NY 3169 53 M 25 50-59 1:12:21.5 1:12:21.5 11:40/M
185 Gerry Dimaggio Mahopac NY 3044 58 M 26 50-59 1:12:23.1 1:12:23.1 11:40/M
186 Christina Rossiter Granite Springs NY 3220 48 F 27 40-49 1:12:52.8 1:12:52.8 11:45/M
187 Anne Quigley Yorktown Heights NY 3132 45 F 28 40-49 1:12:52.8 1:12:52.8 11:45/M
188 Peggy Rosenzweig Katonah NY 3219 50 F 17 50-59 1:12:53.4 1:12:53.4 11:45/M
189 Sabrina Devivo Mahopac NY 3217 43 F 29 40-49 1:14:26.1 1:14:26.1 12:00/M
190 Leigh Trifari Peekskill NY 3166 53 F 18 50-59 1:14:51.3 1:14:51.3 12:04/M
191 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 3167 50 F 19 50-59 1:15:09.5 1:15:09.5 12:07/M
192 Nicole Smushko North Salem NY 3156 39 F 26 30-39 1:17:46.0 1:17:46.0 12:33/M
193 Denise Silvestri Lake Peekskill NY 3151 33 F 27 30-39 1:17:47.0 1:17:47.0 12:33/M
194 Marcia Blieden Cortlandt Manor NY 3015 54 F 20 50-59 1:19:13.2 1:19:13.2 12:47/M
195 Maryanne Courtney-Larue Mahopac NY 3034 37 F 28 30-39 1:19:19.0 1:19:19.0 12:48/M
196 Denise Napolitano Cortlandt Manor NY 3117 48 F 30 40-49 1:20:16.0 1:20:16.0 12:57/M
197 Karen Grigsby Cortlandt Manor NY 3076 45 F 31 40-49 1:21:14.0 1:21:14.0 13:06/M
198 Madeline Suarez Bronxville NY 3162 31 F 29 30-39 1:25:18.8 1:25:18.8 13:45/M
199 Akeem Okunola Bronxville NY 3121 33 M 19 30-39 1:25:20.9 1:25:20.9 13:46/M
200 Stanley Goldstein New York NY 3070 80 M 1 80-99 1:25:31.6 1:25:31.6 13:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Lisa Torregrossa Cortlandt Manor NY 3181 53 F 21 50-59 1:30:04.6 1:30:04.6 14:32/M
202 Brenda Hutcheson Lake Peekskill NY 3085 47 F 32 40-49 1:31:14.8 1:31:14.8 14:43/M
About the Author