St. Patrick’s Day 2 Miler 2/15/15 Results

Did you have a good time?  That’s awesome, we love having you as a member of the club.  What??? You’re not a member?  Join now, save on future races and be a part of something great.

Tell me more about membership



St Patrick’s Day 2m


Overall Finish List


March 14, 2015




Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 272 17 M 1 overall 10:37.1 10:37.1 5:19/M
2 Bart Rust Croton On Hudson NY 497 14 M 2 overall 11:32.2 11:32.2 5:46/M
3 Ken Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 256 60 M 3 overall 12:34.6 12:34.6 6:17/M
4 John Ryan Tuckahoe NY 273 10 M 1 0-13 13:12.9 13:12.9 6:36/M
5 Jeffrey Mayer White Plains NY 443 54 M 1 50-59 13:14.8 13:14.8 6:37/M
6 Phil Shea Beacon NY 320 34 M 1 30-39 13:18.2 13:18.2 6:39/M
7 Rick Bloomer Bronx NY 360 51 M 2 50-59 13:20.6 13:20.6 6:40/M
8 Ken Rolston Mt. Vernon NY 487 63 M 1 60-69 13:21.1 13:21.1 6:41/M
9 Brianna Pertak Harrison NY 473 16 F 1 overall 13:22.5 13:22.5 6:41/M
10 Nolan Shea Cold Spring NY 332 16 M 1 14-16 13:38.9 13:38.9 6:49/M
11 Benjamin Francisco Mahopac NY 391 14 M 2 14-16 13:47.3 13:47.3 6:54/M
12 Richard Lubarsky Chappaqua NY 434 55 M 3 50-59 13:50.1 13:50.1 6:55/M
13 David King Bronxville NY 419 64 M 2 60-69 13:54.3 13:54.3 6:57/M
14 Ryan Pertak Harrison NY 475 14 M 3 14-16 14:23.5 14:23.5 7:12/M
15 Anneka Rust Croton On Hudson NY 496 12 F 2 overall 14:23.7 14:23.7 7:12/M
16 Tanner Asaro Garrison NY 352 14 M 4 14-16 14:26.6 14:26.6 7:13/M
17 Trent McGrath Cortlandt Manor NY 449 14 M 5 14-16 14:32.0 14:32.0 7:16/M
18 John Scivoletto Croton On Hudson NY 704 54 M 4 50-59 15:01.1 15:01.1 7:31/M
19 Roxanne Vargas Ridgefield NJ 519 47 F 3 overall 15:01.6 15:01.6 7:31/M
20 William Gaston Bronxville NY 394 57 M 5 50-59 15:05.6 15:05.6 7:33/M
21 Katie Carey Mohegan Lake NY 367 31 F 1 30-39 15:07.3 15:07.3 7:34/M
22 Clare Winchell Mahopac NY 528 14 F 1 14-16 15:25.7 15:25.7 7:43/M
23 Dennis Gordon Yorktown Heights NY 398 39 M 2 30-39 15:26.1 15:26.1 7:43/M
24 Gary St.onge Pleasant Valley NY 511 56 M 6 50-59 15:29.7 15:29.7 7:45/M
25 Tom Cottrell 739 39 M 3 30-39 15:30.0 15:30.0 7:45/M
26 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 513 62 M 3 60-69 15:33.6 15:33.6 7:47/M
27 Joseph Bencivenga New York NY 357 48 M 1 40-49 15:54.7 15:54.7 7:57/M
28 Logan McGrath Cortlandt Manor NY 448 12 M 2 0-13 16:00.2 16:00.2 8:00/M
29 Todd Dias Brewster NY 376 41 M 2 40-49 16:01.2 16:01.2 8:01/M
30 Chris Winchell Mahopac NY 526 52 M 7 50-59 16:01.2 16:01.2 8:01/M
31 Kaitlin Smith Harrison NY 505 27 F 1 20-29 16:04.2 16:04.2 8:02/M
32 Jorge Rojas Beacon NY 307 35 M 4 30-39 16:17.8 16:17.8 8:09/M
33 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 271 49 M 3 40-49 16:19.3 16:19.3 8:10/M
34 Bob Pertak Harrison NY 472 64 M 4 60-69 16:22.6 16:22.6 8:11/M
35 Ruth Rust Croton On Hudson NY 498 46 F 1 40-49 16:27.1 16:27.1 8:14/M
36 Lisa Guzzo Cortlandt Manor NY 302 15 F 2 14-16 16:27.9 16:27.9 8:14/M
37 Michael McEvoy Greenwich CT 446 45 M 4 40-49 16:30.3 16:30.3 8:15/M
38 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 408 45 F 2 40-49 16:38.9 16:38.9 8:19/M
39 Patrick Dinardo Cold Spring NY 697 10 M 3 0-13 16:41.5 16:41.5 8:21/M
40 Luke Healy Mahopac NY 225 9 M 4 0-13 16:42.0 16:42.0 8:21/M
41 Eric Rosenfield Lagrangeville NY 488 11 M 5 0-13 16:42.4 16:42.4 8:21/M
42 Alison MacLeod Brooklyn NY 331 31 F 2 30-39 16:43.6 16:43.6 8:22/M
43 Colin Waring Carmel NY 524 10 M 6 0-13 16:44.2 16:44.2 8:22/M
44 Zach Selinger 325 13 M 7 0-13 16:46.0 16:46.0 8:23/M
45 Bianca Smith 748 22 F 2 20-29 16:57.3 16:57.3 8:29/M
46 Rozsa Gaston Bronxville NY 393 57 F 1 50-59 17:01.0 17:01.0 8:31/M
47 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 373 40 M 5 40-49 17:03.7 17:03.7 8:32/M
48 Richard Shea Cold Spring 333 52 M 8 50-59 17:05.3 17:05.3 8:33/M
49 Robert Strongin Cross River NY 279 54 M 9 50-59 17:06.3 17:06.3 8:33/M
50 Nicoletta Goldberg Brewster NY 396 12 F 1 0-13 17:07.8 17:07.8 8:34/M
51 Arthur Weisberg Larchmont NY 242 70 M 1 70-79 17:13.8 17:13.8 8:37/M
52 Tommy Cottrell Yorktown Heights NY 742 9 M 8 0-13 17:23.7 17:23.7 8:42/M
53 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 432 46 F 3 40-49 17:27.0 17:27.0 8:44/M
54 Emma Capichioni Garrison NY 365 16 F 3 14-16 17:31.4 17:31.4 8:46/M
55 Jade Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 315 15 F 4 14-16 17:31.4 17:31.4 8:46/M
56 Shane Waring Carmel NY 525 8 M 9 0-13 17:37.8 17:37.8 8:49/M
57 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 363 23 F 3 20-29 17:44.8 17:44.8 8:52/M
58 Glen Shane New Rochelle NY 499 75 M 2 70-79 17:48.5 17:48.5 8:54/M
59 James Rosenfield Lagrangeville NY 489 47 M 6 40-49 17:48.7 17:48.7 8:54/M
60 Joseph Saetta Verplanck NY 293 50 M 10 50-59 17:52.3 17:52.3 8:56/M
61 Jack Kelly Easton CT 412 11 M 10 0-13 18:08.2 18:08.2 9:04/M
62 Rachel Doherty Cortlandt Manor NY 328 41 F 4 40-49 18:19.0 18:19.0 9:10/M
63 Adlin Deliz New York NY 374 33 F 3 30-39 18:20.6 18:20.6 9:10/M
64 Eileen Sheppard Beacon NY 316 34 F 4 30-39 18:27.7 18:27.7 9:14/M
65 Vanessa Hamblet Ballston Spa NY 403 32 F 5 30-39 18:27.9 18:27.9 9:14/M
66 Joan Pertak Harrison NY 474 54 F 2 50-59 18:28.8 18:28.8 9:14/M
67 Conor Shea Ballston Spa NY 500 31 M 5 30-39 18:29.0 18:29.0 9:15/M
68 Ermelinda Francisco Mahopac NY 392 46 F 5 40-49 18:36.7 18:36.7 9:18/M
69 Maura Dinardo Cold Spring NY 698 32 F 6 30-39 18:37.0 18:37.0 9:19/M
70 Jvera King Bronxville NY 420 60 F 1 60-69 18:43.2 18:43.2 9:22/M
71 Elizabeth Rinaldi Cortlandt Manor NY 481 43 F 6 40-49 18:43.5 18:43.5 9:22/M
72 Jeffrey Greenberg New City NY 401 56 M 11 50-59 18:48.7 18:48.7 9:24/M
73 Lydia Simonetti Cortlandt Manor NY 501 40 F 7 40-49 18:50.8 18:50.8 9:25/M
74 Howard Solow Yorktown Hts NY 510 71 M 3 70-79 18:52.8 18:52.8 9:26/M
75 Cody Drost Staatsburg NY 381 11 M 11 0-13 19:02.8 19:02.8 9:31/M
76 Stephen Dibella 746 27 M 1 20-29 19:04.5 19:04.5 9:32/M
77 Andrew Chasen Cortlandt Manor NY 369 50 M 12 50-59 19:11.9 19:11.9 9:36/M
78 Bill Kress Ossining NY 429 54 M 13 50-59 19:17.4 19:17.4 9:39/M
79 Joanna Smith Hopewell Junction NY 504 41 F 8 40-49 19:20.1 19:20.1 9:40/M
80 James Healy Mahopac NY 276 6 M 12 0-13 19:20.4 19:20.4 9:40/M
81 Ian Bin Cortlandt Manor NY 358 14 M 6 14-16 19:28.9 19:28.9 9:44/M
82 Caley Doell Shrub Oak NY 378 12 F 2 0-13 19:30.9 19:30.9 9:45/M
83 Matthew Lahey Cold Spring NY 702 40 M 7 40-49 19:37.8 19:37.8 9:49/M
84 Joey Gherardi Somers NY 255 8 M 13 0-13 19:38.1 19:38.1 9:49/M
85 Jordyn Drap Yorktown Heights NY 344 7 F 3 0-13 19:44.6 19:44.6 9:52/M
86 Lizzie Turcsanyi 343 8 F 4 0-13 19:48.5 19:48.5 9:54/M
87 Elizabeth Belanger Sleepy Hollow NY 294 43 F 9 40-49 19:51.3 19:51.3 9:56/M
88 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 407 45 F 10 40-49 19:52.9 19:52.9 9:56/M
89 Chris Murphy White Plains NY 458 37 M 6 30-39 20:00.9 20:00.9 10:00/M
90 Jennifer Pagano Cortlandt Manor NY 463 42 F 11 40-49 20:02.0 20:02.0 10:01/M
91 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 479 63 F 2 60-69 20:02.7 20:02.7 10:01/M
92 Maggie Martin Lake Peekskill NY 442 30 F 7 30-39 20:07.1 20:07.1 10:04/M
93 Ines Campoverde Peekskill NY 330 53 F 3 50-59 20:16.2 20:16.2 10:08/M
94 Emil Perdue Greenwich CT 470 12 M 14 0-13 20:17.8 20:17.8 10:09/M
95 Joseph Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 346 8 M 15 0-13 20:29.6 20:29.6 10:15/M
96 Everett Perdue Greenwich CT 471 42 M 8 40-49 20:29.9 20:29.9 10:15/M
97 Annette Kirlew Mt Vernon NY 421 44 F 12 40-49 20:31.8 20:31.8 10:16/M
98 Liam Kelly Easton CT 413 8 M 16 0-13 20:32.6 20:32.6 10:16/M
99 Bob Kelly Easton CT 411 42 M 9 40-49 20:33.0 20:33.0 10:17/M
100 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 347 39 F 8 30-39 20:33.8 20:33.8 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Glenn Brennan Mt Kisco NY 361 39 M 7 30-39 20:36.8 20:36.8 10:18/M
102 Sarah Donohue White Plains NY 380 29 F 4 20-29 20:37.0 20:37.0 10:19/M
103 Maria Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 323 43 F 13 40-49 20:37.9 20:37.9 10:19/M
104 Caroline Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 327 10 F 5 0-13 20:37.9 20:37.9 10:19/M
105 Jill Staats Riverdale NY 512 63 F 3 60-69 20:38.7 20:38.7 10:19/M
106 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 430 54 F 4 50-59 20:39.2 20:39.2 10:20/M
107 Ian MacLeod 335 33 M 8 30-39 20:39.8 20:39.8 10:20/M
108 Thaddeus Asaro Garrison NY 353 49 M 10 40-49 20:41.4 20:41.4 10:21/M
109 Mikayla Goldberg Brewster NY 395 9 F 6 0-13 20:46.8 20:46.8 10:23/M
110 Erin Lahey 349 21 F 5 20-29 20:47.2 20:47.2 10:24/M
111 Vinnieann Goldberg Brewster NY 397 45 F 14 40-49 20:48.3 20:48.3 10:24/M
112 Jacqueline Bucello Ossining NY 362 46 F 15 40-49 20:49.1 20:49.1 10:25/M
113 Orlaith Gallagher Carmel NY 266 8 F 7 0-13 20:49.7 20:49.7 10:25/M
114 Conor Healy Mahopac NY 278 41 M 11 40-49 20:49.9 20:49.9 10:25/M
115 Kim Winchell Mahopac NY 529 26 F 6 20-29 20:55.0 20:55.0 10:28/M
116 Dennis Burns Bronx NY 364 68 M 5 60-69 20:55.1 20:55.1 10:28/M
117 Christian Winchell Mahopac NY 527 23 M 2 20-29 20:55.5 20:55.5 10:28/M
118 Elsa Valente New City NY 701 51 F 5 50-59 20:57.3 20:57.3 10:29/M
119 Tom Rumore Mahopac NY 494 44 M 12 40-49 21:12.3 21:12.3 10:36/M
120 Tommy Rumore Mahopac NY 495 11 M 17 0-13 21:12.4 21:12.4 10:36/M
121 Mia Smith Yorktown Heights NY 507 10 F 8 0-13 21:16.4 21:16.4 10:38/M
122 Zoe Pagano Cortlandt Manor NY 464 10 F 9 0-13 21:17.7 21:17.7 10:39/M
123 Tom Smith Yorktown Heights NY 509 44 M 13 40-49 21:20.0 21:20.0 10:40/M
124 Alex Hannon Danbury CT 404 7 M 18 0-13 21:20.3 21:20.3 10:40/M
125 Marianne Kelly Pleasantville NY 414 61 F 4 60-69 21:20.9 21:20.9 10:40/M
126 Timothy Feeney Peekskill NY 387 36 M 9 30-39 21:21.3 21:21.3 10:41/M
127 Alfred Hannon Danbury CT 405 36 M 10 30-39 21:21.4 21:21.4 10:41/M
128 Mary Saetta Verplanck NY 291 42 F 16 40-49 21:23.1 21:23.1 10:42/M
129 Tim Cavanagh 700 37 M 11 30-39 21:24.4 21:24.4 10:42/M
130 Roger Phillips Lake Peekskill NY 476 46 M 14 40-49 21:26.0 21:26.0 10:43/M
131 Hannah Lipman Bronx NY 433 43 F 17 40-49 21:31.6 21:31.6 10:46/M
132 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 230 62 M 6 60-69 21:46.4 21:46.4 10:53/M
133 Kayla Allen Cold Spring NY 351 23 F 7 20-29 22:00.4 22:00.4 11:00/M
134 Erin O’Neil Staatsburg NY 461 34 F 9 30-39 22:01.7 22:01.7 11:01/M
135 Monica Blank Carmel NY 359 52 F 6 50-59 22:07.7 22:07.7 11:04/M
136 Jennifer Kovolskaya 736 49 F 18 40-49 22:09.5 22:09.5 11:05/M
137 Alexandra Kovalskaya 735 10 F 10 0-13 22:10.3 22:10.3 11:05/M
138 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 477 53 F 7 50-59 22:14.4 22:14.4 11:07/M
139 Patrick Cumiskey Jr. White Plains NY 372 40 M 15 40-49 22:23.1 22:23.1 11:12/M
140 Jacquelyn Vreeland Carmel NY 520 13 F 11 0-13 22:24.5 22:24.5 11:12/M
141 Michelle Difini Carmel NY 377 31 F 10 30-39 22:26.6 22:26.6 11:13/M
142 Allison Penna Yorktown Heights NY 469 35 F 11 30-39 22:29.1 22:29.1 11:15/M
143 Emlyn Doell Shrub Oak NY 379 10 F 12 0-13 22:30.4 22:30.4 11:15/M
144 Linda Dias Brewster NY 375 41 F 19 40-49 22:37.1 22:37.1 11:19/M
145 Robert Drost Staatsburg NY 383 38 M 12 30-39 22:37.5 22:37.5 11:19/M
146 Kendall Drost Staatsburg NY 382 9 F 13 0-13 22:38.1 22:38.1 11:19/M
147 Liam Vreeland Carmel NY 521 16 M 7 14-16 22:44.5 22:44.5 11:22/M
148 Craig Foster Peekskill NY 390 46 M 16 40-49 22:51.1 22:51.1 11:26/M
149 Kathleen Dapolito Stony Point NY 233 54 F 8 50-59 22:55.4 22:55.4 11:28/M
150 Sunshine Pena Carmel NY 286 14 F 5 14-16 23:04.1 23:04.1 11:32/M
151 Kathleen Ryan Tuckahoe NY 275 46 F 20 40-49 23:13.1 23:13.1 11:37/M
152 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 455 50 F 9 50-59 23:17.6 23:17.6 11:39/M
153 Jack Edwards Carmel NY 385 7 M 19 0-13 23:20.1 23:20.1 11:40/M
154 Nicholas Marks Mahopac NY 440 8 M 20 0-13 23:23.5 23:23.5 11:42/M
155 Kevin Edwards Carmel NY 386 47 M 17 40-49 23:23.8 23:23.8 11:42/M
156 Haejin Jang Greenwich CT 410 46 F 21 40-49 23:29.1 23:29.1 11:45/M
157 Barbara Marks Mahopac NY 439 41 F 22 40-49 23:37.2 23:37.2 11:49/M
158 Jocelyn Kraus Lagrangeville NY 426 27 F 8 20-29 23:37.7 23:37.7 11:49/M
159 Lindsey Kraus Lagrangeville NY 428 25 F 9 20-29 23:43.6 23:43.6 11:52/M
160 Jack Pastor Rye Brook NY 467 6 M 21 0-13 23:45.1 23:45.1 11:53/M
161 Greg Pastor Fairfield CT 466 39 M 13 30-39 23:45.5 23:45.5 11:53/M
162 Camille Smith 747 10 F 14 0-13 23:57.4 23:57.4 11:59/M
163 Lauren Hall Beacon NY 402 29 F 10 20-29 24:02.6 24:02.6 12:01/M
164 Karen Shea Cold Spring NY 334 53 F 10 50-59 24:02.9 24:02.9 12:01/M
165 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 431 49 F 23 40-49 24:09.6 24:09.6 12:05/M
166 Cheryl Smith 745 43 F 24 40-49 24:13.8 24:13.8 12:07/M
167 Hannah Maguire Katonah NY 437 10 F 15 0-13 24:18.5 24:18.5 12:09/M
168 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 450 18 F 1 17-19 24:18.7 24:18.7 12:09/M
169 Patricia Vreeland Carmel NY 522 48 F 25 40-49 24:19.4 24:19.4 12:10/M
170 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 453 17 F 2 17-19 24:25.4 24:25.4 12:13/M
171 Donald Swiatocha Mahopac NY 280 61 M 7 60-69 24:27.3 24:27.3 12:14/M
172 Bella Pena Carmel NY 283 13 F 16 0-13 24:27.9 24:27.9 12:14/M
173 Tara Rudinski Brookfield CT 493 45 F 26 40-49 24:28.4 24:28.4 12:14/M
174 Kim Maguire Katonah NY 438 51 F 11 50-59 24:28.6 24:28.6 12:14/M
175 Moira Mooney Stamford CT 457 47 F 27 40-49 24:34.0 24:34.0 12:17/M
176 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 516 49 F 28 40-49 24:34.3 24:34.3 12:17/M
177 Riley McConnell 340 9 M 22 0-13 24:51.4 24:51.4 12:26/M
178 Juliet Gherardi Somers NY 245 6 F 17 0-13 24:56.6 24:56.6 12:28/M
179 Callie Schietinger 345 6 F 18 0-13 24:57.0 24:57.0 12:29/M
180 Audrey Gherardi Somers NY 248 42 F 29 40-49 24:58.1 24:58.1 12:29/M
181 Lily McConnell 339 12 F 19 0-13 24:58.5 24:58.5 12:29/M
182 Sandra Pena Carmel NY 468 37 F 12 30-39 25:20.8 25:20.8 12:40/M
183 Deanne Chin Carmel NY 370 37 F 13 30-39 25:20.8 25:20.8 12:40/M
184 Stanley Goldstein Ossining NY 234 79 M 4 70-79 25:31.0 25:31.0 12:46/M
185 Brendan Tully Yorktown NY 517 36 M 14 30-39 25:53.0 25:53.0 12:57/M
186 Bridgette McGrath Cortlandt Manor NY 447 44 F 30 40-49 25:59.8 25:59.8 13:00/M
187 Matthew Kimmel Somers NY 313 47 M 18 40-49 26:10.2 26:10.2 13:05/M
188 Aidan Kimmel Somers NY 324 6 M 23 0-13 26:11.3 26:11.3 13:06/M
189 Sean Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 484 6 M 24 0-13 26:18.8 26:18.8 13:09/M
190 Emily McNiff Hawthorne NY 451 20 F 11 20-29 26:19.2 26:19.2 13:10/M
191 Annie Maguire Katonah NY 436 8 F 20 0-13 26:21.2 26:21.2 13:11/M
192 Tim Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 485 44 M 19 40-49 26:23.8 26:23.8 13:12/M
193 Eva Guglielmo 729 26 F 12 20-29 26:32.1 26:32.1 13:16/M
194 Lilly Cottrell 744 5 F 21 0-13 26:35.9 26:35.9 13:18/M
195 Richard Malan 740 62 M 8 60-69 26:37.3 26:37.3 13:19/M
196 Mia Cottrell Yorktown Heights NY 741 38 F 14 30-39 26:37.5 26:37.5 13:19/M
197 Jade Kimmel White Plains NY 417 2 F 22 0-13 26:44.3 26:44.3 13:22/M
198 Kira Collum White Plains NY 371 10 F 23 0-13 26:44.4 26:44.4 13:22/M
199 Peter Meisler Cold Spring NY 454 71 M 5 70-79 27:27.2 27:27.2 13:44/M
200 Zachary Kimmel White Plains NY 418 40 M 20 40-49 28:22.3 28:22.3 14:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Norris Ogard Riverdale NY 462 63 M 9 60-69 28:40.7 28:40.7 14:20/M
202 Kara Zor-El Mobley 639 10 F 24 0-13 29:09.8 29:09.8 14:35/M
203 Maeve McConnell 341 7 F 25 0-13 29:29.3 29:29.3 14:45/M
204 David McConnell Shrub Oak NY 445 43 M 21 40-49 29:29.8 29:29.8 14:45/M
205 Anabelle Kimmel 326 8 F 26 0-13 29:33.1 29:33.1 14:47/M
206 Lisa Kimmel Somers NY 110 41 F 31 40-49 29:33.7 29:33.7 14:47/M
207 Paul Forhan Yorktown Heights NY 389 58 M 14 50-59 29:36.3 29:36.3 14:48/M
208 Ivelisse Forhan Forhan Yorktown Heights NY 388 56 F 12 50-59 29:36.3 29:36.3 14:48/M
209 Joanne Lahey 348 48 F 32 40-49 29:51.0 29:51.0 14:56/M
210 Melissa Lahey 703 34 F 15 30-39 29:51.2 29:51.2 14:56/M
211 Yvonne Dunbar Union NJ 270 47 F 33 40-49 30:01.6 30:01.6 15:01/M
212 Michelle Carr Bronx NY 368 55 F 13 50-59 30:51.6 30:51.6 15:26/M
213 Thomas Breitschwerd Verplanck NY 296 50 M 15 50-59 31:05.9 31:05.9 15:33/M
214 Joe Gherardi Somers NY 251 39 M 15 30-39 31:20.1 31:20.1 15:40/M
215 Kaitlyn McNiff Hawthorne NY 452 12 F 27 0-13 32:09.9 32:09.9 16:05/M
216 Andy Kimerling Putnam Valley NY 416 68 M 10 60-69 32:11.7 32:11.7 16:06/M
217 Larry Thorpe 232 79 M 6 70-79 32:15.2 32:15.2 16:08/M
218 Aurelia Smith Hopewell Junction NY 502 5 F 28 0-13 32:25.8 32:25.8 16:13/M
219 Eric Smith Hopewell Junction NY 503 39 M 16 30-39 32:26.3 32:26.3 16:13/M
220 Michele Beckerman Tarrytown NY 356 49 F 34 40-49 32:37.9 32:37.9 16:19/M
221 Rebecca Novak White Plains NY 459 38 F 16 30-39 34:47.8 34:47.8 17:24/M
222 Samantha Novak White Plains NY 460 5 F 29 0-13 34:48.2 34:48.2 17:24/M
223 Dina Breitschwerd Verplanck NY 301 42 F 35 40-49 35:02.5 35:02.5 17:31/M
224 Bridgette Pasquarella Lagrangeville NY 465 54 F 14 50-59 35:36.4 35:36.4 17:48/M
225 Adrienne Walker Peekskill NY 523 48 F 36 40-49 35:40.7 35:40.7 17:50/M
226 Kerry Kraus Lagrangeville NY 427 56 F 15 50-59 35:42.1 35:42.1 17:51/M
227 Colleen Klimek Cortlandt Manor NY 422 45 F 37 40-49 35:42.2 35:42.2 17:51/M
228 Kelly Tully Yorktown NY 518 39 F 17 30-39 35:45.2 35:45.2 17:53/M
229 Kate Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 483 6 F 30 0-13 35:57.8 35:57.8 17:59/M
230 Eileen Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 482 43 F 38 40-49 35:58.4 35:58.4 17:59/M
231 Julie Gordon Yorktown Heights NY 399 39 F 18 30-39 36:56.9 36:56.9 18:28/M
232 Stuart Gordon Yorktown Heights NY 400 63 M 11 60-69 37:44.9 37:44.9 18:52/M
233 Sunny Kelner Yorktown Heights NY 415 64 F 5 60-69 37:46.0 37:46.0 18:53/M


About the Author