St Patrick’s Day 10k March 17, 2013 Results

St Patrick’s Day 10K

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Philip Cawkwell Bedford NY 990 23 M 1 overall 32:37.3 5:16/M
2 Benito Muniz Carmel NY 973 15 M 2 overall 36:27.8 5:53/M
3 David Mitzi Mahopac NY 1014 49 M 3 overall 38:08.7 6:09/M
4 Kerry Meehan Peekskill NY 891 45 M 1 40-49 39:07.6 6:19/M
5 Robert Whalen Sleepy Hollow NY 981 51 M 1 50-59 39:14.7 6:20/M
6 Charles Whalen Sleepy Hollow NY 980 51 M 2 50-59 39:15.4 6:20/M
7 Zachariah Pratt Riverside CT 916 37 M 1 30-39 39:22.8 6:21/M
8 Sam Cawkwell Bedford NY 756 17 M 1 17-19 39:26.9 6:22/M
9 Ian Brown Houston TX 747 32 M 2 30-39 39:39.1 6:24/M
10 Phillip Shea Beacon NY 991 32 M 3 30-39 39:40.8 6:24/M
11 Charlie Furphy Cortlandt Manor NY 805 46 M 2 40-49 39:58.8 6:27/M
12 Brian Wilantowicz Hartsdale NY 963 41 M 3 40-49 40:45.9 6:34/M
13 Patrick Leone Carmel NY 862 39 M 4 30-39 41:08.3 6:38/M
14 Mike Wax Mohegan Lake NY 961 42 M 4 40-49 41:39.5 6:43/M
15 Tara Rudinski Brookfield CT 925 43 F 1 overall 41:51.2 6:45/M
16 Julie McElroy Sleepy Hollow NY 982 46 F 2 overall 42:01.0 6:47/M
17 Patrick Nadeau Kingston NJ 904 23 M 1 20-29 42:19.2 6:50/M
18 Scott Mosenthal Briarcliff NY 900 60 M 1 60-69 42:30.4 6:51/M
19 Bryan Dopkins Mamaroneck NY 788 31 M 5 30-39 42:40.9 6:53/M
20 Antonio Varrenti Yonkers NY 1024 50 M 3 50-59 42:46.3 6:54/M
21 Adam Liscia Cortlandt Manor NY 1020 25 M 2 20-29 42:48.2 6:54/M
22 Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake NY 856 49 F 3 overall 42:50.5 6:55/M
23 Andrew Schiffman Bedford Hills NY 968 35 M 6 30-39 42:57.2 6:56/M
24 Michael Racanello Cortlandt Manor NY 1016 45 M 5 40-49 43:13.0 6:58/M
25 Bill Foley Peekskill NY 989 53 M 4 50-59 43:30.1 7:01/M
26 Paul MacKey Garrison NY 876 49 M 6 40-49 43:30.7 7:01/M
27 Luke Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 944 15 M 1 14-16 43:35.8 7:02/M
28 Nicholas Speranza Cortlandt Manor NY 945 51 M 5 50-59 43:39.1 7:02/M
29 Lauren Valentino Fleetwood NY 956 35 F 1 30-39 43:41.0 7:03/M
30 Greg Doell Shrub Oak NY 787 38 M 7 30-39 43:59.6 7:06/M
31 Mark Vasey Yorktown Heights NY 957 23 M 3 20-29 44:30.4 7:11/M
32 Meredith Kalish Greenwich CT 840 36 F 2 30-39 44:34.6 7:11/M
33 Todd Dias Brewster NY 780 39 M 8 30-39 44:50.8 7:14/M
34 Maribeth Linares Baldwin Place NY 869 39 F 3 30-39 45:09.7 7:17/M
35 Caroline Bishop Brooklyn NY 739 30 F 4 30-39 45:36.1 7:21/M
36 Francis Gray Cortlandt Manor NY 819 32 M 9 30-39 45:41.0 7:22/M
37 Gary Dill Rochester NY 783 47 M 7 40-49 45:45.2 7:23/M
38 Shannon Duffy Armonk NY 790 49 F 1 40-49 45:53.7 7:24/M
39 Robert Giandalone Bedford Hills NY 813 31 M 10 30-39 46:01.4 7:25/M
40 Jan Lepic Sleepy Hollow NY 863 38 M 11 30-39 46:17.4 7:28/M
41 Robert Shenton Montrose NY 1019 33 M 12 30-39 46:21.8 7:29/M
42 Daniel Desjardins Lagrangeville NY 1015 47 M 8 40-49 46:28.5 7:30/M
43 Matt Debrabant Scarsdale NY 773 33 M 13 30-39 46:39.0 7:31/M
44 Eileen Schulman Pike Shrub Oak NY 936 31 F 5 30-39 46:46.9 7:33/M
45 David Circle Amawalk NY 1018 46 M 9 40-49 46:52.2 7:34/M
46 Ray Lienau Yorktown Heights NY 971 60 M 2 60-69 46:53.0 7:34/M
47 Jeff Penn Rye Brook NY 910 42 M 10 40-49 47:01.1 7:35/M
48 Roger Lewis Highland Falls NY 866 25 M 4 20-29 47:05.0 7:36/M
49 Heather Roles Danbury CT 923 41 F 2 40-49 47:07.9 7:36/M
50 Francis Castiller Poughkeepsie NY 755 41 M 11 40-49 47:20.4 7:38/M
51 Gregory Dibello Mahopac NY 781 51 M 6 50-59 47:26.6 7:39/M
52 Sam Bader White Plains NY 731 34 M 14 30-39 47:31.7 7:40/M
53 Martin Franz Yorktown Heights NY 801 49 M 12 40-49 47:38.1 7:41/M
54 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson NY 830 63 M 3 60-69 47:41.2 7:41/M
55 Gregory Ingrassia Rye NY 1026 35 M 15 30-39 47:58.1 7:44/M
56 Ed Jacavino West Hartford CT 836 25 M 5 20-29 48:23.3 7:48/M
57 Daniel Collazo Yonkers NY 762 34 M 16 30-39 48:24.9 7:48/M
58 Michael Salmon Ossining NY 928 38 M 17 30-39 48:32.0 7:50/M
59 Susanna Cronmiller Long Island City NY 767 27 F 1 20-29 48:34.2 7:50/M
60 Kyle Lampersberger Yorktown Heights NY 857 16 M 2 14-16 48:35.7 7:50/M
61 James Zambardino Jr Tarrytown NY 965 40 M 13 40-49 48:41.9 7:51/M
62 Vanessa Hamblet Guilford CT 823 30 F 6 30-39 48:51.3 7:53/M
63 Conor Shea Guilford CT 939 29 M 6 20-29 48:51.8 7:53/M
64 Scott Davis Wappingers Falls NY 772 38 M 18 30-39 48:52.3 7:53/M
65 Lee Davis Patterson NY 771 46 M 14 40-49 48:53.6 7:53/M
66 Patrick Callum Putnam Valley NY 1009 52 M 7 50-59 48:58.6 7:54/M
67 Peter Smith Croton On Hudson NY 997 49 M 15 40-49 49:02.5 7:55/M
68 Emmy Stocker Cos Cob CT 949 54 F 1 50-59 49:03.7 7:55/M
69 Peter Hunt Yonkers NY 834 31 M 19 30-39 49:04.6 7:55/M
70 Randi Hauser Somers NY 825 34 F 7 30-39 49:11.0 7:56/M
71 David Morgante Wappingers Falls NY 899 32 M 20 30-39 49:13.2 7:56/M
72 Bobby Pierson Yorktown Heights NY 911 35 M 21 30-39 49:28.6 7:59/M
73 Beth Smith Bedford Hills NY 941 34 F 8 30-39 49:35.6 8:00/M
74 Rene Biemer Yorktown Heights NY 737 40 F 3 40-49 49:42.1 8:01/M
75 Frank Colella Scarsdale NY 761 50 M 8 50-59 49:52.9 8:03/M
76 Ashley Caputo Wappingers Falls NY 752 24 F 2 20-29 49:53.4 8:03/M
77 Veronica Chang Chappaqua NY 757 46 F 4 40-49 50:00.2 8:04/M
78 David Forzberg Granite Springs NY 977 40 M 16 40-49 50:05.9 8:05/M
79 Andrea Fortino Goldens Bridge NY 799 40 F 5 40-49 50:10.9 8:05/M
80 Kimberly Martin Brooklyn NY 881 30 F 9 30-39 50:26.5 8:08/M
81 Lyda Jo Martinelli Stamford CT 882 34 F 10 30-39 50:30.1 8:09/M
82 Anand Kini Rye NY 847 41 M 17 40-49 50:32.7 8:09/M
83 Peter Ryan Bedford Hills NY 988 49 M 18 40-49 50:35.2 8:10/M
84 Ryan Kneapler Croton On Hudson NY 850 31 M 22 30-39 50:39.8 8:10/M
85 Jennifer Estrada Putnam Valley NY 796 42 F 6 40-49 50:49.3 8:12/M
86 Paul Metzing Pleasantville NY 994 56 M 9 50-59 51:14.1 8:16/M
87 Armil Deguzman Poughkeepsie NY 774 43 M 19 40-49 51:21.6 8:17/M
88 Al Ruiz New Milford NJ 926 47 M 20 40-49 51:28.8 8:18/M
89 Michael Kelly Mahopac NY 846 31 M 23 30-39 51:33.7 8:19/M
90 Julie Campbell Peekskill NY 750 34 F 11 30-39 51:37.3 8:20/M
91 Tara Chillerni Sleepy Hollow NY 1013 24 F 3 20-29 51:41.0 8:20/M
92 Adam Einhorn White Plains NY 794 50 M 10 50-59 51:42.9 8:20/M
93 Kenneth Martin Peekskill NY 1002 49 M 21 40-49 51:51.7 8:22/M
94 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 905 52 M 11 50-59 51:54.5 8:22/M
95 Wade Brennan Katonah NY 744 39 M 24 30-39 52:04.4 8:24/M
96 Samantha Goff Newfield NY 816 23 F 4 20-29 52:05.6 8:24/M
97 George Wittemore White Plains NY 984 55 M 12 50-59 52:08.2 8:25/M
98 Jeffrey Hill Amawalk NY 999 45 M 22 40-49 52:10.0 8:25/M
99 Stephen Mooney Yorktown Heights NY 896 42 M 23 40-49 52:10.6 8:25/M
100 Drew Kuch Ossining NY 1030 42 M 24 40-49 52:14.2 8:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Bryan Totten Crompond NY 1034 22 M 7 20-29 52:17.4 8:26/M
102 Jinggao Li Fairfield CT 867 38 M 25 30-39 52:18.7 8:26/M
103 Gregory Cuddy Bronx NY 769 32 M 26 30-39 52:19.2 8:26/M
104 Judy Guariglia Ossining NY 821 37 F 12 30-39 52:19.8 8:26/M
105 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 861 44 F 7 40-49 52:21.6 8:27/M
106 Heid Moseby Somers NY 1003 45 F 8 40-49 52:23.4 8:27/M
107 Philip Sandler Katonah NY 1000 44 M 25 40-49 52:26.0 8:27/M
108 James Boyle Pawling NY 741 54 M 13 50-59 52:27.0 8:28/M
109 Edward Brogan Pawling NY 746 54 M 14 50-59 52:27.8 8:28/M
110 Kelly Mancini Mahopac NY 878 33 F 13 30-39 52:29.7 8:28/M
111 Marian Pompa Hopewell Junction NY 912 45 M 26 40-49 52:32.2 8:28/M
112 Matthew Codner New York NY 760 34 M 27 30-39 52:32.6 8:28/M
113 Mark Janny Yorktown Heights NY 837 16 M 3 14-16 52:33.3 8:29/M
114 Jen Ritz Yorktown NY 919 26 F 5 20-29 52:39.4 8:30/M
115 Wendi O’Donnell Sherman CT 907 52 F 2 50-59 52:44.0 8:30/M
116 David Moody Mahopac NY 976 50 M 15 50-59 52:47.7 8:31/M
117 John Astrologo Brewster NY 730 44 M 27 40-49 52:49.9 8:31/M
118 Donna Versace Hopewell Junction NY 1007 33 F 14 30-39 52:56.6 8:32/M
119 Crystan Lagrange Monroe NY 983 43 F 9 40-49 52:59.0 8:33/M
120 Susan Golden Katonah NY 1025 53 F 3 50-59 53:02.8 8:33/M
121 Rachel Reid Yorktown Heights NY 1006 39 F 15 30-39 53:06.8 8:34/M
122 Kim Carolan Yorktown Heights NY 754 22 F 6 20-29 53:22.8 8:36/M
123 John Berlow Peekskill NY 736 47 M 28 40-49 53:34.5 8:38/M
124 Gina Larson-Stoller Cortlandt Manor NY 860 38 F 16 30-39 53:38.4 8:39/M
125 Charles Sanborn, III Livingston Manor NY 931 50 M 16 50-59 53:43.0 8:40/M
126 Anthony Abregu Long Island City NY 726 27 M 8 20-29 53:46.0 8:40/M
127 John Kiselak Danbury CT 848 62 M 4 60-69 53:50.7 8:41/M
128 Matt Bilyk Saddle Brook NJ 738 38 M 28 30-39 53:57.8 8:42/M
129 Daniel Fritzsche Carmel NY 803 66 M 5 60-69 54:04.9 8:43/M
130 Anthony Zambardino Arlington MA 964 36 M 29 30-39 54:09.3 8:44/M
131 Leah Nieves New York NY 906 30 F 17 30-39 54:12.1 8:45/M
132 Dennis Baelis Ossining NY 732 49 M 29 40-49 54:19.6 8:46/M
133 Brian Lett Yorktown Heights NY 864 45 M 30 40-49 54:23.7 8:46/M
134 Thomas Zane Yonkers NY 967 44 M 31 40-49 54:27.1 8:47/M
135 Anne Tuite Shrub Oak NY 955 49 F 10 40-49 54:39.6 8:49/M
136 Sarah Kaufman Brooklyn NY 843 32 F 18 30-39 54:47.0 8:50/M
137 Ellie Hashmall Yorktown Heights NY 824 55 F 4 50-59 54:51.5 8:51/M
138 Ed Dillon Lackawaxen PA 974 66 M 6 60-69 54:54.0 8:51/M
139 Michael Kafer Closter NJ 979 59 M 17 50-59 54:55.5 8:51/M
140 Ken Frogel Shrub Oak NY 804 48 M 32 40-49 55:04.3 8:53/M
141 Farah Visslailli Brooklyn NY 958 28 F 7 20-29 55:11.4 8:54/M
142 Nancy Ganswindt Hopewell Jct NY 809 25 F 8 20-29 55:14.1 8:55/M
143 Jennifer Kelly Mahopac NY 845 32 F 19 30-39 55:18.6 8:55/M
144 Oliver Gante Mohegan Lake NY 810 40 M 33 40-49 55:20.3 8:55/M
145 Edward Levy Mahopac NY 865 46 M 34 40-49 55:24.3 8:56/M
146 James Moloney, Jr. Yonkers NY 894 50 M 18 50-59 55:25.3 8:56/M
147 Mark Schwartz Brooklyn NY 937 44 M 35 40-49 55:27.1 8:57/M
148 Maureen McCoy Carmel NY 1040 41 F 11 40-49 55:34.7 8:58/M
149 Mary Whittmore White Plains NY 985 47 F 12 40-49 55:37.9 8:58/M
150 Anna Palumbo Brooklyn NY 909 30 F 20 30-39 55:44.3 8:59/M
151 Carla Lisio Hastings NY 871 48 F 13 40-49 55:45.2 9:00/M
152 Terry Helms Brooklyn NY 827 50 F 5 50-59 55:57.9 9:01/M
153 Rick Sanborn Alexandria VA 929 48 M 36 40-49 56:04.4 9:03/M
154 John Olert Katonah NY 908 46 M 37 40-49 56:10.0 9:04/M
155 Christopher Wolf Baldwin Place NY 1010 36 M 30 30-39 56:13.7 9:04/M
156 Megan Brennen Yorktown Heights NY 745 31 F 21 30-39 56:21.7 9:05/M
157 Michael Cindrich North Salem NY 978 42 M 38 40-49 56:27.1 9:06/M
158 Alexandra Caminiti New York NY 749 25 F 9 20-29 56:31.6 9:07/M
159 Beth Zanarini Lagrangeville NY 966 40 F 14 40-49 56:32.1 9:07/M
160 Heather McGowan Wappingers Falls NY 885 41 F 15 40-49 56:32.5 9:07/M
161 Emily Condra White Plains NY 764 24 F 10 20-29 56:32.9 9:07/M
162 Christine Carolan Yorktown Heights NY 753 26 F 11 20-29 56:40.9 9:08/M
163 George Sialiano Mahopac NY 1004 51 M 19 50-59 56:42.1 9:09/M
164 Marc Santia Rye NY 932 37 M 31 30-39 56:58.1 9:11/M
165 Elizabeth Porter West Hartford CT 913 25 F 12 20-29 57:01.6 9:12/M
166 Yijun Chen Cortlandt Manor NY 759 43 F 16 40-49 57:04.3 9:12/M
167 Michelle Summers Carmel NY 950 38 F 22 30-39 57:06.3 9:13/M
168 Daniel Liptak Yorktown Heights NY 870 24 M 9 20-29 57:10.2 9:13/M
169 Alan Kuras Hastings NY 855 56 M 20 50-59 57:24.7 9:15/M
170 Jon McGrath Cortlandt Manor NY 886 43 M 39 40-49 57:32.1 9:17/M
171 Kimberley Brennan Katonah NY 743 37 F 23 30-39 57:44.5 9:19/M
172 Jonatan Bradley White Plains NY 970 38 M 32 30-39 57:50.7 9:20/M
173 Nicole Friedman Yorktown Heights NY 972 42 F 17 40-49 57:59.0 9:21/M
174 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 917 54 M 21 50-59 58:08.7 9:23/M
175 Tomas Beran Brewster NY 735 38 M 33 30-39 58:13.9 9:23/M
176 Thomas Ferraguzzi Putnam Valley NY 798 41 M 40 40-49 58:20.6 9:25/M
177 Melissa Ferraguzzi Putnam Valley NY 797 34 F 24 30-39 58:21.0 9:25/M
178 Stephen Reid Yorktown Heights NY 1005 42 M 41 40-49 58:28.0 9:26/M
179 Holly Walsh Yorktown Heights NY 959 28 F 13 20-29 58:28.5 9:26/M
180 Dan Ciarcia Yorktown Heights NY 1039 56 M 22 50-59 58:34.4 9:27/M
181 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 946 45 F 18 40-49 58:37.2 9:27/M
182 Mary Ellen Porter West Hartford CT 915 54 F 6 50-59 58:41.4 9:28/M
183 Nicole Gallacher Fishkill NY 807 27 F 14 20-29 58:43.1 9:28/M
184 Caitriona Rowland Hopewell Junction VA 924 25 F 15 20-29 58:44.3 9:28/M
185 Christopher Cuddy Bronx NY 768 35 M 34 30-39 58:44.7 9:28/M
186 Madeline Cuddy Bronx NY 770 31 F 25 30-39 58:45.3 9:29/M
187 Karen Moore New York NY 897 36 F 26 30-39 58:46.0 9:29/M
188 Ralph Demarco Cortlandt Manor NY 779 44 M 42 40-49 59:02.7 9:31/M
189 Daniel Dimaggio Mahopac NY 784 30 M 35 30-39 59:18.9 9:34/M
190 Lisa Alfonzetti Brewster NY 995 49 F 19 40-49 59:23.3 9:35/M
191 Hallie McManus Chappaqua NY 888 14 F 1 14-16 59:44.7 9:38/M
192 Margaret MacChetto Chappaqua NY 874 43 F 20 40-49 59:46.7 9:38/M
193 Mark Loftus Yorktown Heights NV 872 52 M 23 50-59 59:51.7 9:39/M
194 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY 893 50 F 7 50-59 59:53.5 9:40/M
195 Teresa Sinapi Dobbs Ferry NY 1038 33 F 27 30-39 59:55.8 9:40/M
196 Tara Milo Mohegan Lake NY 1036 34 F 28 30-39 59:56.2 9:40/M
197 April Demarco Cortlandt Manor NY 776 40 F 21 40-49 59:58.3 9:40/M
198 Kelly McCauley Cortlandt Manor NY 884 22 F 16 20-29 1:00:02.8 9:41/M
199 Nicole Cavalieri Yorktown Heights NY 1001 40 F 22 40-49 1:00:08.4 9:42/M
200 Lisa Lynch Mahopac NY 873 38 F 29 30-39 1:00:10.5 9:42/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ronnie Jennings Ossining NY 838 43 F 23 40-49 1:00:28.4 9:45/M
202 Samantha Muscato Brooklyn NY 903 38 F 30 30-39 1:00:32.0 9:46/M
203 Katharine Melone Brooklyn NY 892 37 F 31 30-39 1:00:32.3 9:46/M
204 Ryan Smith Bedford Hills NY 942 33 M 36 30-39 1:00:36.8 9:46/M
205 Michael Tineo New York NY 954 28 M 10 20-29 1:00:39.2 9:47/M
206 Eva Franzova Yorktown Heights VA 802 23 F 17 20-29 1:00:43.2 9:48/M
207 Alessandra Most Mamaroneck NY 901 27 F 18 20-29 1:00:47.0 9:48/M
208 Evan Most Mamaroneck NY 902 29 M 11 20-29 1:00:47.5 9:48/M
209 Aaron Kotler Brooklyn NY 853 32 M 37 30-39 1:00:47.9 9:48/M
210 Ayca Aksu Brooklyn NY 728 33 F 32 30-39 1:01:04.7 9:51/M
211 Lyn Stewart Fishkill NY 948 31 F 33 30-39 1:01:05.8 9:51/M
212 Charles McNally Scarsdale NY 889 58 M 24 50-59 1:01:08.9 9:52/M
213 Maria Selinger Cortlandt Manor NY 938 41 F 24 40-49 1:01:09.5 9:52/M
214 Ivett Stafura Mohegan Lake NY 996 34 F 34 30-39 1:01:09.9 9:52/M
215 Jennifer Oxman New York NY 1029 42 F 25 40-49 1:02:06.1 10:01/M
216 Lauren Smith Cohen Hoboken NJ 943 32 F 35 30-39 1:02:10.8 10:02/M
217 Kevin Herde Kent CT 828 45 M 43 40-49 1:02:15.0 10:02/M
218 Lisa Abregu Larchmont NY 727 30 F 36 30-39 1:02:24.5 10:04/M
219 Dan Hughes Cold Spring NY 832 48 M 44 40-49 1:02:29.0 10:05/M
220 Karen Dziekonski Bronx NY 791 38 F 37 30-39 1:02:47.1 10:08/M
221 Marc Oxman Yorktown Heights NY 1027 69 M 7 60-69 1:03:04.8 10:10/M
222 Lily Kosaka Hartsdale NY 1012 63 F 1 60-69 1:03:15.2 10:12/M
223 Frances Buckley Hopewell Junction NY 748 25 F 19 20-29 1:03:15.8 10:12/M
224 Laura Dopkins Mamaroneck NY 789 30 F 38 30-39 1:03:16.3 10:12/M
225 Gilli Capichioni Garrison NY 751 12 F 1 0-13 1:03:23.5 10:13/M
226 Erica Lofaso Scarsdale NY 1017 32 F 39 30-39 1:03:25.1 10:14/M
227 Caitlin Kneapler Croton On Hudson NY 849 27 F 20 20-29 1:03:31.2 10:15/M
228 Nancy Hernandez Yorktown Heights NY 831 56 F 8 50-59 1:03:32.8 10:15/M
229 Diahann Malcolm Briarcliff Manor NY 877 55 F 9 50-59 1:03:33.4 10:15/M
230 Lynn Stern Brooklyn NY 947 50 F 10 50-59 1:03:38.6 10:16/M
231 Jennifer Coppola Yorktown Heights NY 765 34 F 40 30-39 1:03:54.2 10:18/M
232 Stacey Hess 1022 35 F 41 30-39 1:03:55.4 10:19/M
233 Jonathan Telfair Brooklyn NY 952 35 M 38 30-39 1:04:06.1 10:20/M
234 George Porter West Hartford CT 914 55 M 25 50-59 1:04:07.3 10:20/M
235 Allison Lane Brooklyn NY 858 37 F 42 30-39 1:04:09.0 10:21/M
236 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 875 44 F 26 40-49 1:04:28.0 10:24/M
237 Virginia Sanborn Livingston Manor NY 930 54 F 11 50-59 1:04:31.4 10:24/M
238 Michelle Pantaleo Lagrange NY 1011 32 F 43 30-39 1:04:35.7 10:25/M
239 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 785 55 M 26 50-59 1:05:09.2 10:30/M
240 Kim Ermlich Brooklyn NY 795 36 F 44 30-39 1:05:23.2 10:33/M
241 Veronica Allgaier Poughquag NY 729 47 F 27 40-49 1:05:46.9 10:36/M
242 Dee Hyde New Rochelle NY 969 60 F 2 60-69 1:05:55.0 10:38/M
243 Sara Tilzer White Plains NY 953 24 F 21 20-29 1:05:55.7 10:38/M
244 Alexandra Goncalves Brooklyn NY 818 34 F 45 30-39 1:06:00.9 10:39/M
245 Janet Simmons Hopewell Junction NY 940 38 F 46 30-39 1:06:36.9 10:45/M
246 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 859 52 F 12 50-59 1:06:38.9 10:45/M
247 Joshua Weber Yorktown Heights NY 962 24 M 12 20-29 1:06:46.8 10:46/M
248 Jessica Rivenburgh New Rochelle NY 920 28 F 22 20-29 1:07:13.3 10:50/M
249 Rita Santos Yonkers NY 934 41 F 28 40-49 1:07:22.4 10:52/M
250 Sarah Karp Ossining NY 841 39 F 47 30-39 1:07:40.6 10:55/M
251 Steven Karp Ossining NY 842 66 M 8 60-69 1:07:42.1 10:55/M
252 Jennifer Pratt Riverside CT 987 36 F 48 30-39 1:08:27.2 11:02/M
253 Clifford Nyman Tuckahoe NY 998 63 M 9 60-69 1:09:28.9 11:12/M
254 Susan Dicosola White Plains NY 782 57 F 13 50-59 1:09:42.8 11:15/M
255 Allison Marks Amawalk NY 879 27 F 23 20-29 1:10:09.1 11:19/M
256 Christina Delfino Katonah NY 775 30 F 49 30-39 1:10:22.1 11:21/M
257 Lori Scanlan Yorktown Hgts NY 935 42 F 29 40-49 1:10:27.7 11:22/M
258 Rosie Stewart Yorktown Heights NY 1032 38 F 50 30-39 1:10:28.1 11:22/M
259 Marina Shults Peekskill NY 1021 49 F 30 40-49 1:10:30.3 11:22/M
260 Una Kaseta Baldwin Place NY 992 42 F 31 40-49 1:10:41.5 11:24/M
261 Diane Graber Shenorock NY 1042 40 F 32 40-49 1:10:42.2 11:24/M
262 Rupa Bala Philadelphia PA 733 40 F 33 40-49 1:10:44.6 11:25/M
263 Nancy Denney Hawthorne NY 1023 46 F 34 40-49 1:10:50.7 11:25/M
264 Daniella Montalto Carmel NY 895 32 F 51 30-39 1:10:51.6 11:26/M
265 Susan Costigan Cortlandt Manor NY 766 49 F 35 40-49 1:11:08.8 11:28/M
266 Alexandra Guerriero Bardonia NY 822 37 F 52 30-39 1:11:16.2 11:30/M
267 Jim Cuomo Mohegan Lake NY 1035 52 M 27 50-59 1:11:35.7 11:33/M
268 Elizabeth Inigo Lyndhurst NJ 835 31 F 53 30-39 1:11:43.7 11:34/M
269 Emily Strebel Putnam Valley NY 1033 31 F 54 30-39 1:11:53.0 11:36/M
270 William Stoiber Yorktown Heights NY 1037 68 M 10 60-69 1:11:54.7 11:36/M
271 Anne Quigley Yorktown Heights NY 1041 42 F 36 40-49 1:12:54.7 11:45/M
272 Kasey Teague New York NY 1031 30 F 55 30-39 1:15:26.8 12:10/M
273 Michelle Collazo Yonkers NY 763 32 F 56 30-39 1:15:32.0 12:11/M
274 Noemi Tario Brooklyn NY 951 35 F 57 30-39 1:15:41.5 12:12/M
275 Richard Kraemer Cortlandt Manor NY 854 30 M 39 30-39 1:15:54.4 12:15/M
276 Sasha Solow Armonk NY 1028 39 F 58 30-39 1:16:18.0 12:18/M
277 Edlyn Rodriguez New York NY 922 24 F 24 20-29 1:16:55.1 12:24/M
278 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 833 47 F 37 40-49 1:17:22.7 12:29/M
279 Stephanie Rivenburgh New Rochelle NY 921 26 F 25 20-29 1:18:17.5 12:38/M
280 Donna D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 993 48 F 38 40-49 1:19:15.2 12:47/M
281 Sarah Barnett Brooklyn NY 734 31 F 59 30-39 1:19:58.7 12:54/M
282 Ava Bonavita Brooklyn NY 740 20 F 26 20-29 1:19:59.3 12:54/M
283 Andrea Girolamo Hudson NY 814 30 F 60 30-39 1:20:35.1 13:00/M
284 Mabel Santiago Ossining NY 933 54 F 14 50-59 1:34:48.0 15:17/M
285 Adele Herman Ossining NY 829 66 F 3 60-69 1:34:48.1 15:17/M
286 Rachelle Gayer Ossining NY 811 56 F 15 50-59 1:38:00.0 15:48/M

About the Author