St. Patrick’s Day 2 Miler March 17, 2013 Results

St. Patrick’s Day 2M 2013

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club www.runner.org


2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sean Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 549 15 M 1 overall 10:35.7 5:18/M
2 Jacob Coburn Scarsdale NY 586 16 M 2 overall 10:41.1 5:21/M
3 Theo Henderson Cold Spring NY 388 14 M 3 overall 11:48.2 5:54/M
4 Kaitlin Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 552 13 F 1 overall 11:51.1 5:56/M
5 Cisco Muniz Carmel NY 563 17 M 1 17-19 11:53.8 5:57/M
6 Grace McElroy Sleepy Hollow NY 39 46 F 2 overall 12:02.3 6:01/M
7 Todd Dias Brewster NY 350 39 M 1 30-39 12:28.6 6:14/M
8 Micheal Deacutis Cortlandt Manor NY 344 15 M 1 14-16 12:34.8 6:17/M
9 Caitlin Drap Yorktown Heights NY 4 36 F 3 overall 12:35.5 6:18/M
10 Jake McCarthy Yorktown Hts NY 427 15 M 2 14-16 12:36.2 6:18/M
11 Vivek Pabby Scarsdale NY 456 46 M 1 40-49 12:41.7 6:21/M
12 Scott Davis Wappingers Falls NY 329 38 M 2 30-39 12:43.7 6:22/M
13 Michael Salmon Ossining NY 55 38 M 3 30-39 12:50.8 6:25/M
14 Miles Moloney Yonkers NY 448 23 M 1 20-29 12:56.6 6:28/M
15 Jeffrey Mayer White Plains NY 59 52 M 1 50-59 13:09.4 6:35/M
16 Maggie McCarthy Yorktown Hts NY 428 13 F 1 0-13 13:16.9 6:38/M
17 Maxim Kovalsky Millwood NY 401 33 M 4 30-39 13:18.2 6:39/M
18 Anthony Pompa Hopewell Junction NY 468 15 M 3 14-16 13:32.7 6:46/M
19 David King Bronxville NY 557 62 M 1 60-69 13:41.9 6:51/M
20 Timmy Peterson Mohegan Lake NY 462 16 M 4 14-16 13:59.8 7:00/M
21 Mark Flanagan Brookfield CT 374 59 M 2 50-59 14:02.3 7:01/M
22 David Fitgibbens Yonkers NY 577 44 M 2 40-49 14:02.7 7:01/M
23 Jacquline Zuckerberg Ossining NY 574 28 F 1 20-29 14:09.6 7:05/M
24 Nolan Shea Cold Spring NY 599 14 M 5 14-16 14:12.7 7:06/M
25 Monica Harrington Bronxville NY 387 38 F 1 30-39 14:13.5 7:07/M
26 George Whittemore White Plains NY 60 55 M 3 50-59 14:16.9 7:08/M
27 Clifford Soloway Cortlandt Manor NY 512 14 M 6 14-16 14:19.3 7:10/M
28 David Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 300 11 M 1 0-13 14:20.6 7:10/M
29 Robert Blair Danbury CT 580 44 M 3 40-49 14:21.2 7:11/M
30 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 516 60 M 2 60-69 14:24.6 7:12/M
31 Eric Gelard Briarcliff Manor NY 379 51 M 4 50-59 14:28.9 7:14/M
32 Ken Rolston Mt. Vernon NY 474 61 M 3 60-69 14:30.2 7:15/M
33 Dj Holloway Scarsdale NY 566 17 M 2 17-19 14:34.8 7:17/M
34 Jeff Mezzancello Yorktown Heights NY 445 33 M 5 30-39 14:36.8 7:18/M
35 James Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 476 45 M 4 40-49 14:39.2 7:20/M
36 Jessica Miller Croton On Hudson TX 447 44 F 1 40-49 14:39.7 7:20/M
37 Carolyn Creary Somers NY 325 25 F 2 20-29 14:43.6 7:22/M
38 Charles Sanborn, III Livingston Manor NY 494 50 M 5 50-59 14:44.1 7:22/M
39 Jennifer Yu Forest Hills NY 542 13 F 2 0-13 14:49.7 7:25/M
40 Tom Cottrell 49 37 M 6 30-39 14:53.8 7:27/M
41 Heather Winne Cold Spring NY 540 12 F 3 0-13 15:00.9 7:30/M
42 Maggie Martin Lake Peekskill NY 423 28 F 3 20-29 15:02.9 7:31/M
43 Matthew Corrado Cortlandt Manor NY 324 15 M 7 14-16 15:06.1 7:33/M
44 Ethan Furphy 53 11 M 2 0-13 15:06.8 7:33/M
45 John Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 551 8 M 3 0-13 15:08.0 7:34/M
46 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 550 47 M 5 40-49 15:08.5 7:34/M
47 Marc Dono Brookfield CT 558 30 M 7 30-39 15:13.6 7:37/M
48 William Gaston Greenwich CT 568 55 M 6 50-59 15:18.0 7:39/M
49 Nathalie Lepic Sleepy Hollow NY 408 38 F 2 30-39 15:20.9 7:40/M
50 Marc Capichioni Garrison NY 315 40 M 6 40-49 15:22.2 7:41/M
51 Jen Salvati Briarcliff Manor NY 491 25 F 4 20-29 15:26.1 7:43/M
52 Callie Deitrick Katonah NY 346 19 F 1 17-19 15:27.7 7:44/M
53 Bernie Deitrick Katonah NY 345 52 M 7 50-59 15:28.3 7:44/M
54 Jill Staats Bronx NY 581 61 F 1 60-69 15:31.3 7:46/M
55 Jack Tuite Shrub Oak NY 525 9 M 4 0-13 15:42.2 7:51/M
56 Bob Pertak 588 62 M 4 60-69 15:46.3 7:53/M
57 George Grenier Katonah NY 553 47 M 7 40-49 15:51.6 7:56/M
58 Mary Whittemore White Plains NY 63 47 F 2 40-49 15:53.7 7:57/M
59 Charles Sladek Yorktown Heights NY 507 41 M 8 40-49 15:57.8 7:59/M
60 John Maguire Katonah NY 417 41 M 9 40-49 15:58.3 7:59/M
61 Rick Sanborn Alexandria VA 492 48 M 10 40-49 16:12.3 8:06/M
62 Calla Taft Briarcliff Manor NY 518 26 F 5 20-29 16:16.5 8:08/M
63 Katie Carey Pleasant Vile NY 317 29 F 6 20-29 16:19.3 8:10/M
64 Cara Moody West Hartford CT 582 29 F 7 20-29 16:23.4 8:12/M
65 Alison MacLeod Brooklyn NY 27 29 F 8 20-29 16:25.2 8:13/M
66 Ruth Littman Goldens Bridge NY 410 49 F 3 40-49 16:26.5 8:13/M
67 Richard Shea Cold Spring 28 50 M 8 50-59 16:27.9 8:14/M
68 Josef Vopicka Mohegan Lake NY 529 40 M 11 40-49 16:32.5 8:16/M
69 Ryan Moody Mahopac NY 570 11 M 5 0-13 16:37.6 8:19/M
70 Sharissa Ryan Bedford Hills NY 13 21 F 9 20-29 16:38.0 8:19/M
71 Max Davis Patterson NY 328 9 M 6 0-13 16:46.6 8:23/M
72 Joseph Hunt Mahopac NY 392 57 M 9 50-59 16:49.5 8:25/M
73 Susan Branche Scarsdale NY 565 55 F 1 50-59 16:50.4 8:25/M
74 Hoyoung Grogan Cortlandt Manor NY 386 38 F 3 30-39 16:50.8 8:25/M
75 Stewie McMillan Larchmont NY 436 8 M 7 0-13 16:54.4 8:27/M
76 Stew McMillan Larchmont NY 435 45 M 12 40-49 16:58.0 8:29/M
77 Rozsa Gaston Greenwich CT 567 55 F 2 50-59 16:58.5 8:29/M
78 Natalia Ortega-Brown Peekskill NY 455 36 F 4 30-39 17:03.0 8:32/M
79 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 390 43 F 4 40-49 17:05.8 8:33/M
80 Jeffrey Yu Forest Hills NY 541 10 M 8 0-13 17:09.4 8:35/M
81 Ping Yu Forest Hills NY 543 45 M 13 40-49 17:11.6 8:36/M
82 James Meslener Garrison NY 9 15 M 8 14-16 17:13.6 8:37/M
83 William Salerno II Cortlandt Manor NY 490 10 M 9 0-13 17:14.6 8:37/M
84 Larisa Lagrange New York NY 7 15 F 1 14-16 17:16.7 8:38/M
85 Kyle Peterson Mohegan Lake NY 458 15 M 9 14-16 17:22.5 8:41/M
86 Matt Behrens Sleepy Hollow NY 38 51 M 10 50-59 17:26.9 8:43/M
87 Michael Berardino Katonah NY 302 61 M 5 60-69 17:30.9 8:45/M
88 Rob Stronein Chappaqua NY 29 52 M 11 50-59 17:32.1 8:46/M
89 Liam White Cortlandt Manor NY 535 11 M 10 0-13 17:42.0 8:51/M
90 Andrea Hollandt New York NY 587 54 F 3 50-59 17:42.8 8:51/M
91 Brad McCaffrey Croton On Hudson NY 425 10 M 11 0-13 17:45.5 8:53/M
92 Eric Goldstein Briarcliff NY 572 45 M 14 40-49 17:47.4 8:54/M
93 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 515 45 F 5 40-49 17:49.6 8:55/M
94 Diana Good Mahopac NY 383 13 F 4 0-13 17:55.4 8:58/M
95 Jason Goldstein Briarcliff Manor NY 573 13 M 12 0-13 17:56.4 8:58/M
96 Jennifer Olstrom Cortlandt Manor NY 454 39 F 5 30-39 17:58.6 8:59/M
97 Christann Giordano Cortlandt Manor NY 380 43 F 6 40-49 18:03.7 9:02/M
98 Virginia Sanborn Livingston Manor NY 493 54 F 4 50-59 18:11.0 9:06/M
99 Angela Gavin Stormville NY 377 17 F 2 17-19 18:14.2 9:07/M
100 Brendan Gavin Stormville NY 378 54 M 12 50-59 18:14.6 9:07/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Eric Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 475 9 M 13 0-13 18:15.0 9:08/M
102 Dave Simko Yonkers NY 505 45 M 15 40-49 18:15.4 9:08/M
103 Shane Moody Mahopac NY 569 9 M 14 0-13 18:15.7 9:08/M
104 Jeanette Robinson Thornwood NY 473 28 F 10 20-29 18:16.1 9:08/M
105 Meghan Shenefield Ossining NY 501 18 F 3 17-19 18:16.8 9:08/M
106 James McCaffrey Croton On Hudson NY 426 49 M 16 40-49 18:17.1 9:09/M
107 Zachary Lerman 46 12 M 15 0-13 18:19.1 9:10/M
108 Jack Kelly 43 9 M 16 0-13 18:22.8 9:11/M
109 Bob Kelly 44 40 M 17 40-49 18:28.6 9:14/M
110 Howard Solow Yorktown Hts NY 511 69 M 6 60-69 18:29.0 9:15/M
111 Anne Maguire Katonah NY 414 6 F 5 0-13 18:29.5 9:15/M
112 Heather Maguire Katonah NY 416 38 F 6 30-39 18:30.1 9:15/M
113 Caley Doell Shrub Oak NY 357 10 F 6 0-13 18:31.2 9:16/M
114 Sal Mezzancello Harrison NY 446 58 M 13 50-59 18:41.8 9:21/M
115 Bill Smith 56 68 M 7 60-69 18:43.4 9:22/M
116 Gena Garritenn Hawthorne NY 584 41 F 7 40-49 18:43.7 9:22/M
117 Tim Peterson Mohegan Lake NY 461 47 M 18 40-49 18:48.0 9:24/M
118 Glenn Brennan Staten Island NY 307 37 M 8 30-39 18:49.7 9:25/M
119 Emma Capichioni Garrison NY 313 14 F 2 14-16 18:54.5 9:27/M
120 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 368 60 M 8 60-69 18:56.2 9:28/M
121 Amber Polhemus Cold Spring NY 467 23 F 11 20-29 18:58.5 9:29/M
122 Dorothy Sonnenburg Croton On Hudson NY 513 37 F 7 30-39 19:03.0 9:32/M
123 Karen Langley White Plains NY 404 38 F 8 30-39 19:11.7 9:36/M
124 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 469 61 F 2 60-69 19:12.0 9:36/M
125 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 1 43 F 8 40-49 19:16.4 9:38/M
126 David Roach Peekskill NY 8 49 M 19 40-49 19:19.3 9:40/M
127 Heather Dono Newington CT 559 27 F 12 20-29 19:19.9 9:40/M
128 Michael J Dono Newington CT 583 27 M 2 20-29 19:21.4 9:41/M
129 Kathleen McCoy Carmel NY 562 39 F 9 30-39 19:21.9 9:41/M
130 Craig Foster Peekskill NY 30 44 M 20 40-49 19:22.6 9:41/M
131 Tommy Smith White Plains NY 575 48 M 21 40-49 19:28.4 9:44/M
132 Danielle Wegielski Brewster NY 530 28 F 13 20-29 19:37.5 9:49/M
133 Justin Reda 47 29 M 3 20-29 19:39.7 9:50/M
134 Teri Picco Pleasantville NY 464 29 F 14 20-29 19:42.3 9:51/M
135 Jenna Nacerlla 40 14 F 3 14-16 19:43.2 9:52/M
136 Diane Good Mahopac NY 384 48 F 9 40-49 19:46.1 9:53/M
137 Sue Naccarlla Yorktown Heights NY 10 46 F 10 40-49 19:47.2 9:54/M
138 Paul Paauwe Katonah NY 578 66 M 9 60-69 19:52.1 9:56/M
139 Kelly Napier Peekskill NY 450 31 F 10 30-39 19:52.6 9:56/M
140 William Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 489 47 M 22 40-49 20:01.1 10:01/M
141 Robyn Ulbrich Yorktown Heights NY 579 45 F 11 40-49 20:06.6 10:03/M
142 Karen Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 361 44 F 12 40-49 20:08.3 10:04/M
143 Melanie Benvenue New York NY 33 69 F 3 60-69 20:10.3 10:05/M
144 Pauline Lau Forest Hills NY 405 43 F 13 40-49 20:16.8 10:08/M
145 Melissa Trombetta Ossining NY 521 39 M 9 30-39 20:22.1 10:11/M
146 Jami Adelmann Granite Springs NY 294 36 F 11 30-39 20:29.9 10:15/M
147 Stacey Marra Cortlandt Manor NY 422 50 F 5 50-59 20:30.4 10:15/M
148 Anthony Fego Carmel NY 369 47 M 23 40-49 20:34.0 10:17/M
149 Jenna Baisch Peekskill NY 296 28 F 15 20-29 20:34.4 10:17/M
150 Tara Carucci Ossining NY 321 17 F 4 17-19 20:34.8 10:17/M
151 Kate Behrens Sleepy Hollow NY 37 11 F 7 0-13 20:35.5 10:18/M
152 Courtney Simonson Briarcliff Manor NY 506 35 F 12 30-39 20:36.5 10:18/M
153 Ryan Cinonich Hartsdale NY 593 9 M 17 0-13 20:39.9 10:20/M
154 Keith Madden Poughkeepsie NY 413 32 M 10 30-39 20:44.6 10:22/M
155 Matthew Curran Yorktown Heights NY 326 48 M 24 40-49 20:47.8 10:24/M
156 Marianne Kelly Pleasantville NY 396 59 F 6 50-59 20:49.0 10:25/M
157 Cole Zampaglione Baldwin Palce NY 544 9 M 18 0-13 20:50.5 10:25/M
158 Kara Planamento Thornwood NY 466 29 F 16 20-29 20:53.7 10:27/M
159 Debra Pidala Cold Spring NY 465 52 F 7 50-59 20:55.5 10:28/M
160 Gianna Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 487 10 F 8 0-13 20:58.9 10:29/M
161 Patrick Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 484 9 M 19 0-13 21:00.7 10:30/M
162 Doreen Schmidt Mahopac NY 499 50 F 8 50-59 21:06.2 10:33/M
163 Jimmy Meslener Garrison NY 443 47 M 25 40-49 21:08.8 10:34/M
164 Monica Blank Carmel NY 306 50 F 9 50-59 21:09.7 10:35/M
165 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 444 48 F 14 40-49 21:11.2 10:36/M
166 Ralph Terry Roth Ossining NY 479 53 M 14 50-59 21:12.1 10:36/M
167 Diane Carter Yonkers NY 318 36 F 13 30-39 21:12.5 10:36/M
168 Lori Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 488 50 F 10 50-59 21:12.7 10:36/M
169 Chris Brennen Yorktown Heights NY 308 33 M 11 30-39 21:20.9 10:40/M
170 Kathleen Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 554 44 F 15 40-49 21:21.5 10:41/M
171 Tommy Cottrell 17 7 M 20 0-13 21:22.0 10:41/M
172 Mia Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 50 36 F 14 30-39 21:22.6 10:41/M
173 Suzanne Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 424 42 F 16 40-49 21:24.9 10:42/M
174 Donna McNamara 596 31 F 15 30-39 21:28.4 10:44/M
175 Kenneth Rudinski Brookfield CT 480 43 M 26 40-49 21:30.5 10:45/M
176 Victoria Ferreira Mahopac NY 370 49 F 17 40-49 21:37.0 10:49/M
177 Suzanne Curran Yorktown Heights NY 327 46 F 18 40-49 21:37.6 10:49/M
178 Emma Cinorich North Salem NY 594 11 F 9 0-13 21:40.2 10:50/M
179 Michael Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 483 7 M 21 0-13 21:40.6 10:50/M
180 Theresa Troutman Hawthorne NY 522 47 F 19 40-49 21:47.4 10:54/M
181 Ethan White Cortlandt Manor NY 533 10 M 22 0-13 21:47.9 10:54/M
182 Christine Nolan Croton On Hudson NY 452 47 F 20 40-49 21:51.9 10:56/M
183 Liz Sloat Garrison NY 509 28 F 17 20-29 22:03.1 11:02/M
184 Jennifer Solis-Rivera Mahopac NY 510 43 F 21 40-49 22:05.0 11:03/M
185 Emlyn Doell Shrub Oak NY 358 8 F 10 0-13 22:08.6 11:04/M
186 Connor Ferrieri Mahopac NY 372 6 M 23 0-13 22:09.2 11:05/M
187 Jordyn Drap Yorktown Heights NY 3 5 F 11 0-13 22:10.9 11:05/M
188 Elana Iaciofano New York NY 34 36 F 16 30-39 22:12.0 11:06/M
189 Zack Zampaglione Baldwin Palce NY 546 6 M 24 0-13 22:13.7 11:07/M
190 Renee Zampaglione Baldwin Palce NY 545 41 F 22 40-49 22:16.6 11:08/M
191 James Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 311 46 M 27 40-49 22:18.2 11:09/M
192 Dylan Drap Yorktown Heights NY 2 7 M 25 0-13 22:18.6 11:09/M
193 Conor Winne Cold Spring NY 537 15 M 10 14-16 22:20.6 11:10/M
194 Nate McMillan Larchmont NY 434 8 M 26 0-13 22:26.8 11:13/M
195 Matt McMillan Larchmont NY 433 42 M 28 40-49 22:33.8 11:17/M
196 Michele Hiltzik Hastings On Hudson NY 389 47 F 23 40-49 22:34.2 11:17/M
197 Linda Dias Brewster NY 349 39 F 17 30-39 22:42.7 11:21/M
198 Catherine Kavanagh White Plains NY 395 38 F 18 30-39 22:44.7 11:22/M
199 Bridgette Pasquarella Lagrangeville NY 457 52 F 11 50-59 22:46.2 11:23/M
200 Bryant Pappas Mahopac NY 591 9 M 27 0-13 22:48.0 11:24/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bryant Pappas Mahopac NY 590 39 M 12 30-39 22:49.6 11:25/M
202 Danny Deitrick Katonah NY 347 20 M 4 20-29 22:51.4 11:26/M
203 Joan Deitrick Katonah NY 348 51 F 12 50-59 22:54.5 11:27/M
204 Concetta Petrillo Hawthorne NY 560 48 F 24 40-49 22:56.1 11:28/M
205 Sally Rafikh Cortlandt Manor NY 470 50 F 13 50-59 22:58.0 11:29/M
206 Lisa V. Kimmel Somers NY 397 39 F 19 30-39 22:58.6 11:29/M
207 Chris Irwin Cortlandt Manor NY 561 39 M 13 30-39 22:59.7 11:30/M
208 Haley Irwin Cortlandt Manor NY 585 8 F 12 0-13 23:02.2 11:31/M
209 Kevin Picco Pleasantville NY 463 32 M 14 30-39 23:02.8 11:31/M
210 Jessica Collier Saranac Lake NY 6 30 F 20 30-39 23:04.4 11:32/M
211 Joseph Dwyer Yorktown Hts NY 365 6 M 28 0-13 23:12.5 11:36/M
212 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Hts NY 366 37 F 21 30-39 23:14.9 11:37/M
213 Andrea Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 299 40 F 25 40-49 23:18.6 11:39/M
214 Lauren Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 301 8 F 13 0-13 23:23.5 11:42/M
215 Ayelet Schiffman Bedford Hills DE 498 39 F 22 30-39 23:23.9 11:42/M
216 Anneke Cindrich North Salem NY 323 39 F 23 30-39 23:24.3 11:42/M
217 Lucy Ryan Bedford Hills NY 14 51 F 14 50-59 23:24.8 11:42/M
218 Joseph Lucia Yorktown Heights NY 411 37 M 15 30-39 23:25.2 11:43/M
219 Sean Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 485 7 M 29 0-13 23:25.6 11:43/M
220 Charlie Webb Mount Kisco NY 35 7 M 30 0-13 23:26.5 11:43/M
221 Leslie Webb Mount Kisco NY 5 38 F 24 30-39 23:30.7 11:45/M
222 Flora Zik Scarsale NY 547 7 F 14 0-13 23:32.7 11:46/M
223 Matthew Zik Scarsale NY 548 38 M 16 30-39 23:33.9 11:47/M
224 Jeff Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 360 45 M 29 40-49 23:34.6 11:47/M
225 Claire Donaldson Yorktown Heights NY 359 14 F 4 14-16 23:35.2 11:48/M
226 Marissa Reda Mount Vernon NY 15 31 F 25 30-39 23:35.7 11:48/M
227 Jacqueline Reda Bronxville NY 471 26 F 18 20-29 23:37.4 11:49/M
228 Genevieve Cartica Scarsdale NY 319 26 F 19 20-29 23:48.3 11:54/M
229 Alena Tumova Mohegan Lake NY 527 51 F 15 50-59 23:48.8 11:54/M
230 Debbie Speedling Cortlandt Manor NY 514 47 F 26 40-49 23:56.2 11:58/M
231 Patrick McNiff Hawthorne NY 441 47 M 30 40-49 23:57.1 11:59/M
232 Yvonne Dunbar Staten Island NY 362 43 F 27 40-49 23:57.9 11:59/M
233 Joan Behrends Mahopac NY 298 49 F 28 40-49 23:58.6 11:59/M
234 Kellie Snyder 595 12 F 15 0-13 24:00.5 12:00/M
235 Jacqueline Chan Chee Mahopac NY 322 15 F 5 14-16 24:02.1 12:01/M
236 Chelsea McNaulty Mahopac NY 437 14 F 6 14-16 24:02.7 12:01/M
237 Chrissy Meslener Garrison NY 442 44 F 29 40-49 24:27.6 12:14/M
238 Dianna Ferrieri Mahopac NY 373 40 F 30 40-49 24:29.2 12:15/M
239 Liam Kaseta 54 12 M 31 0-13 24:35.8 12:18/M
240 John Durago 18 12 M 32 0-13 24:36.5 12:18/M
241 Josh Berit Nanuet NY 304 26 M 5 20-29 24:36.9 12:18/M
242 Patricia Carucci Ossining NY 320 45 F 31 40-49 24:37.4 12:19/M
243 Landon Bleasedale 16 6 M 33 0-13 24:38.0 12:19/M
244 Dagmar Bleasdale 48 42 F 32 40-49 24:38.4 12:19/M
245 Sarah Shenefield Ossining NY 502 19 F 5 17-19 24:49.5 12:25/M
246 Barbara Marks Mahopac NY 420 39 F 26 30-39 24:50.4 12:25/M
247 Nicholas Marks Mahopac NY 421 6 M 34 0-13 24:51.0 12:26/M
248 Anne Carlin Holmes NY 592 43 F 33 40-49 25:06.0 12:33/M
249 Joanne Christensen Yorktown Heights NY 571 42 F 34 40-49 25:07.1 12:34/M
250 Bruno Kalkowski Mahopac NY 394 34 M 17 30-39 25:11.3 12:36/M
251 Nicholas Lucia Mahopac NY 412 32 M 18 30-39 25:12.3 12:36/M
252 Joshua Frogel Shrub Oak NY 375 7 M 35 0-13 25:14.1 12:37/M
253 Matthew Frogel Shrub Oak NY 376 10 M 36 0-13 25:35.1 12:48/M
254 Stephen Tuite Shrub Oak NY 526 51 M 15 50-59 25:35.6 12:48/M
255 Edward White Cortlandt Manor NY 532 44 M 31 40-49 25:36.7 12:48/M
256 Declan White Cortlandt Manor NY 531 7 M 37 0-13 25:45.9 12:53/M
257 Anna Santia Rye NY 496 37 F 27 30-39 25:46.5 12:53/M
258 Maya Kini Rye NY 399 9 F 16 0-13 25:48.1 12:54/M
259 Malena Santia Rye NY 497 8 F 17 0-13 26:07.6 13:04/M
260 Paulette Dimovski Hawthorne NY 356 47 F 35 40-49 26:08.3 13:04/M
261 Brianna Ferrieri Mahopac NY 371 7 F 18 0-13 26:09.2 13:05/M
262 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 438 16 F 7 14-16 26:10.1 13:05/M
263 Jack Edwards 64 7 M 38 0-13 26:10.9 13:05/M
264 Emily Duff Cortlandt Manor NY 598 41 F 36 40-49 26:11.3 13:06/M
265 Julia Duff Cortlandt Manor NY 597 11 F 19 0-13 26:28.0 13:14/M
266 Hannah Maguire Katonah NY 415 8 F 20 0-13 26:28.7 13:14/M
267 Tara Rudinski Brookfield CT 555 43 F 37 40-49 26:31.9 13:16/M
268 Stacey Dilullo Mahopac NY 355 46 F 38 40-49 26:51.0 13:26/M
269 Janet White Cortlandt Manor NY 534 41 F 39 40-49 26:58.5 13:29/M
270 Ronan White Cortlandt Manor NY 536 5 M 39 0-13 26:59.7 13:30/M
271 Gabriella Dilullo Mahopac TX 353 14 F 8 14-16 27:02.9 13:31/M
272 Ben Dilullo Mahopac NY 352 49 M 32 40-49 27:03.6 13:32/M
273 Michael Dilullo Mahopac NY 354 11 M 40 0-13 27:15.1 13:38/M
274 Alessandra Santia Rye NY 495 9 F 21 0-13 27:26.6 13:43/M
275 Shami Shenoy Rye NY 503 39 F 28 30-39 27:27.4 13:44/M
276 Anika Kini Rye NY 398 6 F 22 0-13 27:59.3 14:00/M
277 Lisa Peterson Mohegan Lake NY 459 43 F 40 40-49 28:02.9 14:01/M
278 Ricky Peterson Mohegan Lake NY 460 4 M 41 0-13 29:07.3 14:34/M
279 Jackey Griffin Putnam Valley NY 385 24 F 20 20-29 29:07.8 14:34/M
280 Katherine Ryan Yoktown Heights NY 482 10 F 23 0-13 29:26.2 14:43/M
281 Kaitlyn McNiff Hawthorne NY 439 10 F 24 0-13 29:50.8 14:55/M
282 Eilish Clare Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 310 8 F 25 0-13 30:04.2 15:02/M
283 Eilish Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 309 50 F 16 50-59 30:05.2 15:03/M
284 Sarah Capichioni Garrison NY 316 39 F 29 30-39 30:05.8 15:03/M
285 Alene Morash New Rochelle NY 449 44 F 41 40-49 30:06.2 15:03/M
286 Mary Leslie Lagrangeville NY 409 53 F 17 50-59 30:06.5 15:03/M
287 Kerry Kraus Lagrangeville NY 403 54 F 18 50-59 30:08.4 15:04/M
288 Larry Thorp Yorktown Heights NY 519 77 M 1 70-79 30:15.2 15:08/M
289 Elisa Hurley Pleasant Valley NY 45 29 F 21 20-29 31:29.8 15:45/M
290 Lauren Iacovacci Brookfield CT 393 25 F 22 20-29 31:31.2 15:46/M
291 Katie Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 477 5 F 26 0-13 31:35.3 15:48/M
292 Tricia Rosenfield Putnam Valley NY 478 45 F 42 40-49 31:48.4 15:54/M
293 Alice Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 481 42 F 43 40-49 32:44.8 16:22/M
294 Peg Meisler Cold Spring NY 556 66 F 4 60-69 32:53.7 16:27/M
295 Jack Dwyer Yorktown Hts NY 364 8 M 42 0-13 32:54.6 16:27/M
296 Linda Bilyk Saddle Brook NJ 305 34 F 30 30-39 33:07.7 16:34/M
297 Kathleen Dillon Lackawaxen NY 564 66 F 5 60-69 33:42.9 16:51/M
298 Kathleen Dillonglover Carmel NY 589 35 F 31 30-39 33:43.4 16:52/M
299 Bill Dwyer Yorktown Hts NY 363 37 M 19 30-39 34:23.9 17:12/M
300 Sarah Hudak Wappingers Falls NY 391 37 F 32 30-39 34:32.8 17:16/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Thomas Ryan Yorktown Heights NY 486 38 M 20 30-39 34:58.6 17:29/M

About the Author