St. Patrick’s 2 Miler Results March 13 2016

Thanks for coming today!  Support our sponsors!

UEO-logo-colorchiroRunOnHudsonValleyFW__St_Pat_s_Races_-_gregory_d_cohen_gmail_com_-_Gmail

 

 

Did you have a good time?  That’s awesome, we love having you as a member of the club.  What??? You’re not a member?  Join now, save on future races and be a part of something great.

Tell me more about membership




St Patrick’s Day 2M


Overall Finish List


March 13, 2016




Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Ryan Tuckahoe NY 2797 18 M 1 overall 10:15.1 10:15.1 5:08/M
2 Caroline Pennacchio Briarcliff Manor NY 2825 17 F 1 overall 11:23.7 11:23.7 5:42/M
3 John Ryan Tuckahoe NY 2796 11 M 2 overall 11:49.0 11:49.0 5:55/M
4 Benjamin Francisco Mahopac NY 2526 15 M 3 overall 11:49.8 11:49.8 5:55/M
5 Kenneth Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 2782 61 M 1 60-69 11:55.5 11:55.5 5:58/M
6 Madeleine Marecki Pleasantville NY 2608 31 F 2 overall 11:57.4 11:57.4 5:59/M
7 Greg Stern Mamaroneck NY 2811 37 M 1 30-39 12:12.8 12:12.8 6:06/M
8 Brianna Pertak Harrison NY 2779 17 F 3 overall 12:47.3 12:47.3 6:24/M
9 Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake NY 2746 52 F 1 50-59 12:49.2 12:49.2 6:25/M
10 Ryan Pertak Harrison NY 2781 15 M 1 14-16 12:52.0 12:52.0 6:26/M
11 Jeffrey Mayer White Plains NY 2755 55 M 1 50-59 13:00.8 13:00.8 6:30/M
12 Scott Davis Newburgh NY 2699 41 M 1 40-49 13:12.1 13:12.1 6:36/M
13 Rodney Coombs Brooklyn NY 2696 51 M 2 50-59 13:13.7 13:13.7 6:37/M
14 Mark Thompson Mamaroneck NY 2828 53 M 3 50-59 13:16.4 13:16.4 6:38/M
15 Sam Kurian Weston CT 2745 10 M 1 0-13 13:34.9 13:34.9 6:47/M
16 David King Bronxville NY 2736 65 M 2 60-69 13:41.2 13:41.2 6:51/M
17 Richard Lubarsky Chappaqua NY 2752 56 M 4 50-59 13:44.4 13:44.4 6:52/M
18 Ariel Cruz Yonkers NY 2545 39 M 2 30-39 13:44.6 13:44.6 6:52/M
19 Lara Bhasin Briarcliff Manor NY 2844 35 F 1 30-39 14:05.4 14:05.4 7:03/M
20 Henry Goodman Chappaqua NY 2580 52 M 5 50-59 14:30.1 14:30.1 7:15/M
21 David Ryan Tuckahoe NY 2795 50 M 6 50-59 14:37.0 14:37.0 7:19/M
22 Matthew Duftler Mahopac NY 2707 42 M 2 40-49 14:47.0 14:47.0 7:24/M
23 Jack Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 2883 12 M 2 0-13 14:56.0 14:56.0 7:28/M
24 Todd Dias Brewster NY 2702 42 M 3 40-49 15:00.9 15:00.9 7:30/M
25 Kaitlin Smith Harrison NY 2807 28 F 1 20-29 15:06.4 15:06.4 7:33/M
26 William Gaston Bronxville NY 2541 58 M 7 50-59 15:12.8 15:12.8 7:36/M
27 Pedro Campoverde Peekskill NY 2892 33 M 3 30-39 15:21.7 15:21.7 7:41/M
28 Tom Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 2879 40 M 4 40-49 15:24.0 15:24.0 7:42/M
29 Phil Shea Beacon NY 2827 56 M 8 50-59 15:29.3 15:29.3 7:45/M
30 Gary Steinel White Plains NY 2810 63 M 3 60-69 15:34.6 15:34.6 7:47/M
31 Katie Carey Ossining NY 2684 32 F 2 30-39 15:37.9 15:37.9 7:49/M
32 Richard Shea Cold Spring 2846 53 M 9 50-59 15:39.9 15:39.9 7:50/M
33 Jennifer Tully Carmel NY 2831 56 F 2 50-59 15:49.0 15:49.0 7:55/M
34 Norine Hochman Yorktown Heights NY 2730 46 F 1 40-49 15:53.8 15:53.8 7:57/M
35 Max Saich Ossining NY 2885 14 M 2 14-16 16:01.3 16:01.3 8:01/M
36 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 2749 47 F 2 40-49 16:06.0 16:06.0 8:03/M
37 Michael Juliano Ossining NY 2874 32 M 4 30-39 16:11.1 16:11.1 8:06/M
38 Bob Pertak Harrison NY 2778 65 M 4 60-69 16:13.8 16:13.8 8:07/M
39 Nick Foster Peekskill NY 2716 17 M 1 17-19 16:28.0 16:28.0 8:14/M
40 David Goldberg Mahopac NY 2832 56 M 10 50-59 16:46.1 16:46.1 8:23/M
41 Tommy Cottrell Yorktown Heights NY 2877 10 M 3 0-13 16:47.9 16:47.9 8:24/M
42 Aiden Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 2889 12 M 4 0-13 16:56.0 16:56.0 8:28/M
43 Jill Staats Bronx NY 2809 64 F 1 60-69 17:04.1 17:04.1 8:32/M
44 Phil Sclavounos Hopewell Junction NY 2805 33 M 5 30-39 17:04.8 17:04.8 8:32/M
45 Joe Visconti Mahopac NY 2821 10 M 5 0-13 17:05.2 17:05.2 8:33/M
46 Pj Goff Baldwin Place NY 2720 9 M 6 0-13 17:25.0 17:25.0 8:43/M
47 Patrick Goff Baldwin Place NY 2719 42 M 5 40-49 17:25.9 17:25.9 8:43/M
48 Rozsa Gaston Bronxville NY 2543 58 F 3 50-59 17:27.3 17:27.3 8:44/M
49 Kathryn Donovan Bronx NY 2539 57 F 4 50-59 17:29.2 17:29.2 8:45/M
50 Matt Mello Cortlandt Manor NY 2769 48 M 6 40-49 17:42.8 17:42.8 8:51/M
51 Alissa Niad Yorktown Heights NY 2774 23 F 2 20-29 17:44.4 17:44.4 8:52/M
52 Jvera King Bronxville NY 2737 61 F 2 60-69 17:45.9 17:45.9 8:53/M
53 Teresa Hithe Peekskill NY 2729 46 F 3 40-49 17:48.9 17:48.9 8:54/M
54 William Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 2803 50 M 11 50-59 17:53.5 17:53.5 8:57/M
55 Mary Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2681 24 F 3 20-29 17:54.2 17:54.2 8:57/M
56 Camille Coombs Brooklyn NY 2695 46 F 4 40-49 17:54.9 17:54.9 8:57/M
57 Robin Greene Danbury CT 2723 50 F 5 50-59 17:58.4 17:58.4 8:59/M
58 Emma Capichioni Garrison NY 2682 17 F 1 17-19 18:08.3 18:08.3 9:04/M
59 Patrick Polese Mt Kisco NY 2849 9 M 7 0-13 18:09.8 18:09.8 9:05/M
60 John Cole Katonah NY 2693 38 M 6 30-39 18:10.5 18:10.5 9:05/M
61 Dawn Cole Katonah NY 2692 37 F 3 30-39 18:10.7 18:10.7 9:05/M
62 Howard Solow Yorktown Hts NY 2808 72 M 1 70-79 18:12.6 18:12.6 9:06/M
63 Joan Pertak Harrison NY 2780 55 F 6 50-59 18:24.9 18:24.9 9:12/M
64 Jade Pagel Cortlandt Manor NY 2884 16 F 1 14-16 18:25.3 18:25.3 9:13/M
65 Victoria Metz Mahopac NY 2840 53 F 7 50-59 18:30.3 18:30.3 9:15/M
66 Stewie McMillan Larchmont NY 2762 11 M 8 0-13 18:37.5 18:37.5 9:19/M
67 Kristin D’Anna Wappingers Falls NY 2698 24 F 4 20-29 18:39.9 18:39.9 9:20/M
68 Alec Tobia Wappingers Falls NY 2813 27 M 1 20-29 18:40.1 18:40.1 9:20/M
69 Wendy Phillips Briarcliff Manor NY 2887 42 F 5 40-49 18:56.5 18:56.5 9:28/M
70 Michele Saich Ossining NY 2800 46 F 6 40-49 19:05.1 19:05.1 9:33/M
71 Ines Campoverde Peekskill NY 2891 54 F 8 50-59 19:10.8 19:10.8 9:35/M
72 Jennifer Pagano Cortlandt Manor NY 2776 43 F 7 40-49 19:12.8 19:12.8 9:36/M
73 Joseph Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 2894 9 M 9 0-13 19:25.0 19:25.0 9:43/M
74 Kiera Goff Baldwin Place NY 2717 11 F 1 0-13 19:30.4 19:30.4 9:45/M
75 Lori Salerno Cortlandt Manor NY 2802 53 F 9 50-59 19:33.5 19:33.5 9:47/M
76 Sarah Boland Katonah NY 2677 33 F 4 30-39 19:35.5 19:35.5 9:48/M
77 Niamh Coughlan Katonah NY 2697 32 F 5 30-39 19:36.0 19:36.0 9:48/M
78 Connor Flynn Putnam Valley NY 2863 10 M 10 0-13 19:37.0 19:37.0 9:49/M
79 Meagan Newhart Mount Kisco NY 2772 43 F 8 40-49 19:38.2 19:38.2 9:49/M
80 Ava Biemer Yorktown Heights NY 2869 13 F 2 0-13 19:43.9 19:43.9 9:52/M
81 Allison Quincoses Amawalk NY 2857 30 F 6 30-39 19:54.2 19:54.2 9:57/M
82 Ann Marie Gilligan Yonkers NY 2838 40 F 9 40-49 19:54.9 19:54.9 9:57/M
83 Christina Visconti Mahopac NY 2820 35 F 7 30-39 19:58.6 19:58.6 9:59/M
84 Jocelyn Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2741 28 F 5 20-29 20:00.1 20:00.1 10:00/M
85 Mackenzie Ryan Katonah NY 2881 14 F 2 14-16 20:02.1 20:02.1 10:01/M
86 William Anderson Mahopac NY 2671 63 M 5 60-69 20:09.7 20:09.7 10:05/M
87 Mary Goff Baldwin Place NY 2718 42 F 10 40-49 20:13.2 20:13.2 10:07/M
88 Alison Metzgroff Ossining NY 2770 51 F 10 50-59 20:13.2 20:13.2 10:07/M
89 Mary Ann Quinn Pleasantville NY 2786 64 F 3 60-69 20:18.4 20:18.4 10:09/M
90 Scott Cheperak Yorktown Heights NY 2687 23 M 2 20-29 20:19.1 20:19.1 10:10/M
91 Roger Phillips Lake Peekskill NY 2783 47 M 7 40-49 20:22.3 20:22.3 10:11/M
92 Jane Emery Putnam Valley NY 2710 44 F 11 40-49 20:24.9 20:24.9 10:12/M
93 Tara Sclavounos Hopewell Junction NY 2806 39 F 8 30-39 20:34.8 20:34.8 10:17/M
94 Keri Preikschet Mahopac NY 2618 35 F 9 30-39 20:39.9 20:39.9 10:20/M
95 Nicole Chiarulli Chappaqua NY 2688 24 F 6 20-29 20:44.3 20:44.3 10:22/M
96 Catherine Buckley Yorktown Heights NY 2678 25 F 7 20-29 20:44.5 20:44.5 10:22/M
97 Geralyn Vano Mahopac NY 2817 58 F 11 50-59 20:48.6 20:48.6 10:24/M
98 Rich Malan Yorktown Heights NY 2875 64 M 6 60-69 20:49.3 20:49.3 10:25/M
99 Virginia Sanborn Livingston Manor NY 2845 57 F 12 50-59 20:49.9 20:49.9 10:25/M
100 Matt Curran Yorktown Heights NY 2841 51 M 12 50-59 20:54.5 20:54.5 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ralph Roth Ossining NY 2790 56 M 13 50-59 20:55.2 20:55.2 10:28/M
102 Kristin Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 2893 40 F 12 40-49 21:03.0 21:03.0 10:32/M
103 Sam Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 2895 6 M 11 0-13 21:03.0 21:03.0 10:32/M
104 Bill Saich Ossining NY 2798 46 M 8 40-49 21:09.7 21:09.7 10:35/M
105 Nate McMillan Larchmont NY 2760 11 M 12 0-13 21:12.0 21:12.0 10:36/M
106 Kieran Ryan Katonah NY 2880 6 M 13 0-13 21:16.1 21:16.1 10:38/M
107 Nate Greene Danbury CT 2722 10 M 14 0-13 21:17.3 21:17.3 10:39/M
108 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 2866 66 F 4 60-69 21:22.9 21:22.9 10:41/M
109 Marianne Kelly Pleasantville NY 2735 62 F 5 60-69 21:24.0 21:24.0 10:42/M
110 Catherine Langevin Katonah NY 2747 55 F 13 50-59 21:42.2 21:42.2 10:51/M
111 Susan Dalmeida Mahopac NY 2830 41 F 13 40-49 21:44.8 21:44.8 10:52/M
112 Annaliese Matteo 2890 10 F 3 0-13 21:56.7 21:56.7 10:58/M
113 Lilly Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 2876 6 F 4 0-13 21:57.3 21:57.3 10:59/M
114 Kayla Allen Cold Spring NY 2667 24 F 8 20-29 22:00.1 22:00.1 11:00/M
115 Mia Cottrell Putnam Valley NY 2878 39 F 10 30-39 22:01.2 22:01.2 11:01/M
116 Mike Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 2886 51 M 14 50-59 22:02.9 22:02.9 11:01/M
117 Linda Dias Brewster NY 2701 42 F 14 40-49 22:03.0 22:03.0 11:02/M
118 Patrick McNiff Hawthorne NY 2767 50 M 15 50-59 22:05.8 22:05.8 11:03/M
119 Monica Blank Carmel NY 2676 53 F 14 50-59 22:07.0 22:07.0 11:04/M
120 Sue Curran Yorktown Heights NY 2842 49 F 15 40-49 22:07.4 22:07.4 11:04/M
121 Doreen Schnidt Mahopac NY 2870 53 F 15 50-59 22:09.9 22:09.9 11:05/M
122 Miriam Sciarrino Mahopac NY 2829 33 F 11 30-39 22:13.3 22:13.3 11:07/M
123 Christa Ryan Katonah NY 2882 45 F 16 40-49 22:20.8 22:20.8 11:10/M
124 Lindsay Saich Ossining NY 2799 8 F 5 0-13 22:32.1 22:32.1 11:16/M
125 Marisol Feliciano Rye NY 2712 40 F 17 40-49 22:38.5 22:38.5 11:19/M
126 Larry Rufo Cortlandt Manor NY 2794 56 M 16 50-59 22:40.1 22:40.1 11:20/M
127 Michael Wuestenhoefer Bronxville NY 2823 39 M 7 30-39 22:40.2 22:40.2 11:20/M
128 Kathy Alsdorf Cortlandt Manor NY 2668 47 F 18 40-49 22:41.8 22:41.8 11:21/M
129 Skip Alsdorf Cortlandt Manor NY 2669 59 M 17 50-59 22:42.1 22:42.1 11:21/M
130 Elizabeth McNiff Hawthorne NY 2763 19 F 2 17-19 22:43.8 22:43.8 11:22/M
131 Samantha Saich Ossining NY 2801 11 F 6 0-13 22:49.1 22:49.1 11:25/M
132 Bridgette Pasquarella Lagrangeville NY 2826 55 F 16 50-59 22:59.6 22:59.6 11:30/M
133 Julia Delfavero Yorktown Heights NY 2868 13 F 7 0-13 23:05.2 23:05.2 11:33/M
134 Troy Diaz Yorktown Heights NY 2704 10 M 15 0-13 23:05.8 23:05.8 11:33/M
135 Joseph Tornambe Yorktown Heights NY 2814 9 M 16 0-13 23:06.1 23:06.1 11:33/M
136 Andrew Violante Amawalk NY 2819 9 M 17 0-13 23:06.2 23:06.2 11:33/M
137 Katie Diaz Yorktown Heights NY 2703 36 F 12 30-39 23:10.0 23:10.0 11:35/M
138 Candace Chizmadia Peekskill NY 2689 41 F 19 40-49 23:13.4 23:13.4 11:37/M
139 Emily McNiff Hawthorne NY 2764 21 F 9 20-29 23:18.3 23:18.3 11:39/M
140 Margaret McNiff Hawthorne NY 2766 18 F 3 17-19 23:18.6 23:18.6 11:39/M
141 Craig Foster Peekskill NY 2715 47 M 9 40-49 23:21.3 23:21.3 11:41/M
142 Hillary Johnson Peekskill NY 2732 47 F 20 40-49 23:34.0 23:34.0 11:47/M
143 Melanie Benvenue Forest Hills NY 2858 72 F 1 70-79 23:41.8 23:41.8 11:51/M
144 Zoe Pagano Cortlandt Manor NY 2777 11 F 8 0-13 23:48.7 23:48.7 11:54/M
145 Brendan Polese Mount Kisco NY 2850 11 M 18 0-13 23:50.9 23:50.9 11:55/M
146 Eileen Polese Mount Kisco NY 2848 42 F 21 40-49 23:51.4 23:51.4 11:56/M
147 Kiersten Wilantowicz Hartsdale NY 2897 7 F 9 0-13 23:52.4 23:52.4 11:56/M
148 Marla Tornambe Yorktown Heights NY 2815 38 F 13 30-39 23:54.1 23:54.1 11:57/M
149 Dennis Flynn Putnam Valley NY 2867 41 M 10 40-49 24:01.0 24:01.0 12:01/M
150 Kenneth Rudinski Brookfield CT 2791 46 M 11 40-49 24:03.7 24:03.7 12:02/M
151 Jack Dwyer Yorktown Heights NY 2896 11 M 19 0-13 24:30.5 24:30.5 12:15/M
152 Lina Brown Mohegan Lake NY 2835 11 F 10 0-13 24:34.4 24:34.4 12:17/M
153 Emlyn Doell Shrub Oak NY 2705 11 F 11 0-13 24:34.5 24:34.5 12:17/M
154 Tara Rudinski Brookfield CT 2792 46 F 22 40-49 24:38.5 24:38.5 12:19/M
155 Luke Olson Yorktown Heights NY 2833 7 M 20 0-13 24:50.3 24:50.3 12:25/M
156 William Olson Yorktown Heights NY 2837 53 M 18 50-59 24:50.5 24:50.5 12:25/M
157 Mary Ellen Walsh Yonkers NY 2822 39 F 14 30-39 24:53.4 24:53.4 12:27/M
158 Ryan Rosenthal Islip NY 2872 24 M 3 20-29 25:02.5 25:02.5 12:31/M
159 Amanda Sayman Mahopac NY 2873 22 F 10 20-29 25:02.7 25:02.7 12:31/M
160 Jennifer Flynn Putnam Valley NY 2865 41 F 23 40-49 25:05.4 25:05.4 12:33/M
161 Riley McConnell Shrub Oak NY 2854 10 M 21 0-13 25:10.1 25:10.1 12:35/M
162 Alissa Aurigemma Yorktown Heights NY 2672 35 F 15 30-39 25:30.1 25:30.1 12:45/M
163 Lisa Abzun Mount Kisco NY 2851 50 F 17 50-59 25:32.1 25:32.1 12:46/M
164 Liz Mello Cortlandt Manor NY 2768 45 F 24 40-49 25:36.9 25:36.9 12:48/M
165 Joan Behrends Mahopac NY 2505 52 F 18 50-59 25:49.3 25:49.3 12:55/M
166 Suzanne Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 2753 45 F 25 40-49 25:53.7 25:53.7 12:57/M
167 Alessia Matteo Yorktown Heights NY 2888 8 F 12 0-13 25:54.4 25:54.4 12:57/M
168 Annmarie Gronowski Bronxville NY 2725 36 F 16 30-39 26:03.0 26:03.0 13:02/M
169 Maria Duftler Mahopac NY 2706 39 F 17 30-39 26:32.3 26:32.3 13:16/M
170 Rochelle Vankleunen Crompond NY 2816 43 F 26 40-49 26:34.7 26:34.7 13:17/M
171 Kathleen Sabens Sleepy Hollow NY 2843 52 F 19 50-59 26:34.9 26:34.9 13:17/M
172 Kathy Formicola Cortlandt Manor NY 2714 49 F 27 40-49 26:35.0 26:35.0 13:18/M
173 Laurie Anderson Lake Peekskill NY 2670 46 F 28 40-49 26:35.3 26:35.3 13:18/M
174 Jeanine Rufo Cortlandt Manor NY 2793 54 F 20 50-59 26:35.7 26:35.7 13:18/M
175 Lisa Reagan Ossining NY 2787 51 F 21 50-59 26:47.4 26:47.4 13:24/M
176 Maeve McConnell Shrub Oak NY 2855 8 F 13 0-13 26:56.7 26:56.7 13:28/M
177 David McConnell Shrub Oak NY 2853 44 M 12 40-49 26:56.9 26:56.9 13:28/M
178 Liette Lecours Peekskill NY 2748 50 F 22 50-59 27:02.7 27:02.7 13:31/M
179 Lily Slizowski Carmel NY 2862 5 F 14 0-13 27:43.7 27:43.7 13:52/M
180 Carolyn Slizowski Carmel NY 2864 36 F 18 30-39 27:43.9 27:43.9 13:52/M
181 Nina Slizowski Carmel NY 2859 3 F 15 0-13 27:43.9 27:43.9 13:52/M
182 Karen Brown Mohegan Lake NY 2834 50 F 23 50-59 28:05.5 28:05.5 14:03/M
183 Mary Carroll Tarrytown NY 2685 58 F 24 50-59 28:10.6 28:10.6 14:05/M
184 Lindsey Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2743 26 F 11 20-29 28:30.6 28:30.6 14:15/M
185 Dana Lopez Putnam Valley NY 2751 51 F 25 50-59 28:42.8 28:42.8 14:21/M
186 Janette Yetter Putnam Valley NY 2824 51 F 26 50-59 28:42.8 28:42.8 14:21/M
187 Jennifer Constantino Cortlandt Manor NY 2694 63 F 6 60-69 29:31.0 29:31.0 14:46/M
188 Marcia Gori Yorktown Heights NY 2721 67 F 7 60-69 29:31.0 29:31.0 14:46/M
189 Rosy Dillon 2901 10 F 16 0-13 30:05.7 30:05.7 15:03/M
190 Kathleen Dillon Lackawaxen PA 2839 69 F 8 60-69 30:30.0 30:30.0 15:15/M
191 Larry Thorpe Yorktown Heights NY 2812 80 M 1 80-99 30:32.1 30:32.1 15:16/M
192 Nora Keaney Yorktown Heights NY 2836 68 F 9 60-69 32:41.0 32:41.0 16:21/M
193 Michele Beckerman Tarrytown NY 2674 50 F 27 50-59 32:43.0 32:43.0 16:22/M
194 Sebastian Slizowski Carmel NY 2860 36 M 8 30-39 32:44.0 32:44.0 16:22/M
195 Mary Casti Mahopac NY 2847 59 F 28 50-59 32:45.4 32:45.4 16:23/M
196 Joanne Tully Mahopac NY 2856 60 F 10 60-69 32:46.3 32:46.3 16:23/M
197 John Dillon 2903 7 M 22 0-13 32:54.4 32:54.4 16:27/M
198 Michael Dillon 2899 45 M 13 40-49 32:55.4 32:55.4 16:28/M
199 Caroline Dillon 2898 12 F 17 0-13 32:55.9 32:55.9 16:28/M
200 Jessie Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2740 27 F 12 20-29 33:04.2 33:04.2 16:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kate Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 2789 7 F 18 0-13 34:53.1 34:53.1 17:27/M
202 Eileen Riordan Yorktown Heights NY 2788 44 F 29 40-49 34:53.4 34:53.4 17:27/M
203 Kerry Kraus Lagrangeville NY 2742 57 F 29 50-59 38:26.5 38:26.5 19:13/M
204 Jeanne Kelly Ridgefield CT 2734 43 F 30 40-49 38:33.5 38:33.5 19:17/M
205 Annette Kirlew Mohegan Lake NY 2738 45 F 31 40-49 42:05.0 42:05.0 21:03/M
206 Courtney McClain Bronx NY 2756 24 F 13 20-29 42:05.0 42:05.0 21:03/M
207 Emily Dillon 2902 8 F 19 0-13 44:07.7 44:07.7 22:04/M
208 Jennifer Dillon 2900 44 F 32 40-49 44:08.3 44:08.3 22:04/M
209 Karen Faulkner Peekskill NY 2711 39 F 19 30-39 48:33.0 48:33.0 24:17/M
210 Cynthia Grimaldi Briarcliff Manor NY 2724 57 F 30 50-59 48:33.3 48:33.3 24:17/M
211 Colleen Klimek Cortlandt Manor NY 2739 46 F 33 40-49 48:33.6 48:33.6 24:17/M
212 Frank Porco 3 Carmel NY 2785 9 M 23 0-13 58:48.2 58:48.2 29:24/M
213 Rosemarie Cecere Shrub Oak NY 2686 38 F 20 30-39 1:00:06.2 1:00:06.2 30:03/M
214 Elizabeth Porco Carmel NY 2784 47 F 34 40-49 1:00:07.2 1:00:07.2 30:04/M
215 Frank Porco Carmel NY 2861 46 M 14 40-49 1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7 30:05/M
216 Bob Cecere Shrub Oak NY 2871 81 M 2 80-99 1:00:11.0 1:00:11.0 30:06/M
217 Robin Judisky Yorktown Heights NY 2733 58 F 31 50-59 1:03:41.1 1:03:41.1 31:51/M
About the Author