Results: St Patrick’s Day 10k March 11, 2012

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Philip Shea                       Beacon  NY            817    31   M       1 overall             36:02.5      5:49/M
       2    Jack Ferguson                                           100    19   M       2 overall             36:54.2      5:57/M
       3    Emily Lasala                      Bridgeport  CT        819    26   F       1 overall             37:08.6      5:59/M
       4    Andrew Kwiatkowski                Yorktown Heights  N   620    19   M       3 overall             37:37.2      6:04/M
       5    David Mitzi                       Mahopac  NY           795    48   M       1 40-49               37:43.0      6:05/M
       6    Kerry Meehan                      Peekskill  NY         657    44   M       2 40-49               38:55.1      6:17/M
       7    Charlie Furphy                    Cortlandt Manor  NY   580    45   M       3 40-49               39:14.6      6:20/M
       8    David Marks                       Pleasantville  NY     645    43   M       4 40-49               39:51.3      6:26/M
       9    Mike Moccia                       Yorktown Heights  N   660    52   M       1 50-59               40:02.8      6:27/M
      10    Kristen Curran                    Fairfield  CT         751    19   F       2 overall             40:24.3      6:31/M
      11    Sean Moore                        Yonkers  NY           663    47   M       5 40-49               40:25.0      6:31/M
      12    Kirby Mosenthal                   Briarcliff  NY        666    22   F       3 overall             40:47.9      6:35/M
      13    Christopher McGovern              Cold Spring  NY       749    43   M       6 40-49               40:53.2      6:36/M
      14    Mark Thompson                     Mamaroneck  NY        711    49   M       7 40-49               41:12.7      6:39/M
      15    John Barti                        Putnam Valley  NY     510    41   M       8 40-49               41:17.1      6:40/M
      16    Patrick Leone                     Carmel  NY            833    38   M       1 30-39               41:19.8      6:40/M
      17    Antonio Varrenti                  Yonkers  NY           715    49   M       9 40-49               41:39.3      6:43/M
      18    Greg Sholtes                      Bethel  CT            734    43   M      10 40-49               41:43.7      6:44/M
      19    Jason Furphy                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   581    15   M       1 14-16               41:49.7      6:45/M
      20    Andrew Schiffman                  Bedford Hills  NY     694    34   M       2 30-39               41:57.7      6:46/M
      21    Chelsea Desalvatore               Ballston Lake  NY     555    26   F       1 20-29               42:03.3      6:47/M
      22    Nick Zopp                         Harrison  NY          726    30   M       3 30-39               42:07.4      6:48/M
      23    Mike Wax                          Mohegan Lake  NY      719    41   M      11 40-49               42:28.2      6:51/M
      24    Scott Mosenthal                   Briarcliff  NY        667    59   M       2 50-59               42:51.5      6:55/M
      25    James Moore                       Purchase  NY          662    28   M       1 20-29               43:00.2      6:56/M
      26    Douglas Carter                    Chester  NY           522    58   M       3 50-59               43:30.0      7:01/M
      27    Bob Kimsal                        Mount Kisco  NY       617    53   M       4 50-59               43:31.9      7:01/M
      28    Todd Dias                         Brewster  NY          556    38   M       4 30-39               43:32.5      7:01/M
      29    Greg Zuo                          Yorktown Heights  N   727    42   M      12 40-49               43:34.7      7:02/M
      30    Ning Yan                          Yorktown Heights  N   725    48   M      13 40-49               43:38.0      7:02/M
      31    Tom Maile                         Cortlandt Manor  NY   639    69   M       1 60-69               43:39.3      7:02/M
      32    Suzanne La Burt                   Greenwood Lake  NY    622    48   F       1 40-49               44:02.3      7:06/M
      33    Steven Hoanzl                     Yorktown Heights  N   604    60   M       2 60-69               44:09.2      7:07/M
      34    Matthew Daniels                   West Haverstraw  NY   548    34   M       5 30-39               44:11.0      7:08/M
      35    Duane Mora                        Merrick  NY           664    38   M       6 30-39               44:35.6      7:11/M
      36    Michael Sapia                     Stamford  CT          691    36   M       7 30-39               44:37.5      7:12/M
      37    Tom O'Brien                       Mamaroneck  NY        732    42   M      14 40-49               44:53.0      7:14/M
      38    Bob Hermesch                      Croton On Hudson  N   601    61   M       3 60-69               44:58.4      7:15/M
      39    Stuart Weitzman                   Bedford Hills  NY     720    38   M       8 30-39               45:03.3      7:16/M
      40    Haiyan Chen                       Chappaqua  NY         525    35   F       1 30-39               45:22.1      7:19/M
      41    Eric Leventhal                    Millwood  NY          627    45   M      15 40-49               45:28.3      7:20/M
      42    Jan Lepic                         Tarrytown  NY         626    37   M       9 30-39               45:31.7      7:20/M
      43    Ray Lienau                        Yorktown Heights  N   781    59   M       5 50-59               45:51.7      7:24/M
      44    Matt Racioppo                     Yorktown Heights  N   834    29   M       2 20-29               45:52.4      7:24/M
      45    Paul MacKey                       Garrison  NY          818    48   M      16 40-49               46:11.7      7:27/M
      46    Maribeth Linares                  Baldwin Place  NY     629    38   F       2 30-39               46:21.6      7:29/M
      47    Jeff Day                          Mahopac  NY           551    25   M       3 20-29               46:35.0      7:31/M
      48    Holly Riccobono                   Katonah  NY           687    28   F       2 20-29               46:49.7      7:33/M
      49    Renee Lahiff                      Yorktown Heights  N   806    42   F       2 40-49               46:53.5      7:34/M
      50    Bruce Gelb                        New York  NY          585    37   M      10 30-39               46:58.0      7:35/M
      51    Kevin Clampet                     White Plains  NY      802    33   M      11 30-39               47:02.7      7:35/M
      52    Peter Krajnak                     Danbury  CT           619    35   M      12 30-39               47:03.5      7:35/M
      53    Emmy Stocker                      Cos Cob  CT           730    53   F       1 50-59               47:07.4      7:36/M
      54    Peter Smith                       Croton On Hudson  N   704    48   M      17 40-49               47:11.5      7:37/M
      55    Sarah Borell                      Granite Springs  NY   514    39   F       3 30-39               47:19.4      7:38/M
      56    Steve Welcome                     Yorktown Heights  N   760    50   M       6 50-59               47:21.7      7:38/M
      57    Frank Melagrano                   Yorktown Heights  N   658    48   M      18 40-49               48:00.2      7:45/M
      58    John Goodrow                      Mahopac  NY           589    43   M      19 40-49               48:02.7      7:45/M
      59    Rob Valentine                     New Fairfield  CT     714    43   M      20 40-49               48:18.7      7:47/M
      60    John Miksad                       Wilton  CT            741    52   M       7 50-59               48:19.4      7:48/M
      61    Randi Hauser                      Somers  NY            597    33   F       4 30-39               48:21.5      7:48/M
      62    Scott Davis                       Wappingers Falls  N   550    37   M      13 30-39               48:24.1      7:48/M
      63    Chris D'Emic                      Ossining  NY          544    48   M      21 40-49               48:38.8      7:51/M
      64    David Fitzgibbons                 Yonkers  NY           575    43   M      22 40-49               48:47.0      7:52/M
      65    Erin Begg                         Newton  CT            801    17   F       1 17-19               48:57.2      7:54/M
      66    Bill Begg                         Newtown  CT           827    48   M      23 40-49               48:58.2      7:54/M
      67    Heather McGowan                   Wappingers Falls  N   649    40   F       3 40-49               49:17.8      7:57/M
      68    Rodney Coombs                     Brooklyn  NY          531    47   M      24 40-49               49:20.9      7:57/M
      69    Joseph Bencivenga                 New York  NY          512    45   M      25 40-49               49:28.8      7:59/M
      70    Sarah Murphy                      Yorktown Heights  N   671    23   F       3 20-29               49:33.8      8:00/M
      71    Leah Begg                         Newtown  CT           738    42   F       4 40-49               49:38.6      8:00/M
      72    Kevin Fahey                       Mahopac  NY           570    45   M      26 40-49               49:40.5      8:01/M
      73    Kathleen Senior                   New Milford  CT       699    49   F       5 40-49               49:55.2      8:03/M
      74    Paul Metzing                      Pleasantville  NY     728    55   M       8 50-59               49:57.6      8:03/M
      75    Peter Ryan                        Bedford Hills  NY     737    48   M      27 40-49               49:59.8      8:04/M
      76    Jennifer Estrada                  Putnam Valley  NY     569    41   F       6 40-49               50:03.2      8:04/M
      77    Daniel Collazo                    Yonkers  NY           748    33   M      14 30-39               50:11.1      8:06/M
      78    Veronica Chang                    Chappaqua  NY         524    45   F       7 40-49               50:23.9      8:08/M
      79    Cindy Parrott                     Stamford  CT          682    41   F       8 40-49               50:24.6      8:08/M
      80    Kate Hughs                        Yorktown Heights  N   740    42   F       9 40-49               50:26.3      8:08/M
      81    Katherine Meehan                  Peekskill  NY         656    40   F      10 40-49               50:27.7      8:08/M
      82    Steve Lasher                      Brooklyn  NY          752    39   M      15 30-39               50:31.4      8:09/M
      83    Cheryl Lee                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   625    43   F      11 40-49               50:46.6      8:11/M
      84    Pauline Dalceredo                 Yorktown Heights  N   546    40   F      12 40-49               50:48.0      8:12/M
      85    Heidi Moseby                                            800    44   F      13 40-49               50:57.4      8:13/M
      86    George Whittemore                 White Plains  NY      723    54   M       9 50-59               51:23.1      8:17/M
      87    Jeff Bahr                         Purdys  NY            507    28   M       4 20-29               51:27.5      8:18/M
      88    Charles Vaccaro                   Patterson  NY         841    49   M      28 40-49               51:30.1      8:18/M
      89    Julie Campbell                    Peekskill  NY         519    33   F       5 30-39               51:33.4      8:19/M
      90    Dennis Baelis                     Ossining  NY          505    48   M      29 40-49               51:34.6      8:19/M
      91    Arthur Weisberg                   Larchmont  NY         842    67   M       4 60-69               51:45.4      8:21/M
      92    Corinn Bahr                       Purdys  NY            506    28   F       4 20-29               51:58.4      8:23/M
      93    David McNamara                    Chappaqua  NY         654    57   M      10 50-59               51:59.0      8:23/M
      94    Natalie Cipriano                  Garrison  NY          528    12   F       1  0-13               52:04.3      8:24/M
      95    Chris Warden                      Yorktown Heights  N   750    44   M      30 40-49               52:18.8      8:26/M
      96    Susan Branche                     Scarsdale  NY         515    54   F       2 50-59               52:32.8      8:28/M
      97    Johnerman Obidos                  Sleepy Hollow  NY     675    36   M      16 30-39               52:33.5      8:29/M
      98    Jennifer Forsberg                 Granite Springs  NY   577    36   F       6 30-39               52:35.0      8:29/M
      99    Tracie Sundack                    Scarsdale  NY         708    46   F      14 40-49               52:35.7      8:29/M
     100    Manohar Dudda                     New Rochelle  NY      563    31   M      17 30-39               52:47.8      8:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Paul Forhan                       Yorktown Heights  N   576    55   M      11 50-59               52:50.9      8:31/M
     102    Emily Duncan                      Cold Spring  NY       758    31   F       7 30-39               52:54.8      8:32/M
     103    Paul Loftus                       New Rochelle  NY      840    53   M      12 50-59               53:00.6      8:33/M
     104    Noirin Lucas                      New York  NY          633    48   F      15 40-49               53:03.0      8:33/M
     105    Charles III Sanborn               Livingston Manor  N   743    49   M      31 40-49               53:17.6      8:36/M
     106    John Corporon                     Stamford  CT          536    53   M      13 50-59               53:30.6      8:38/M
     107    Edward Dillon                     Lackawaxen  PA        559    65   M       5 60-69               53:36.3      8:39/M
     108    Kathleen Christopher              Bronxville  NY        809    26   F       5 20-29               53:38.1      8:39/M
     109    Brian Lett                        Yorktown Heights  N   832    44   M      32 40-49               53:56.3      8:42/M
     110    Mary Whittemore                   White Plains  NY      724    46   F      16 40-49               54:06.4      8:44/M
     111    Rene Biemer                       Yorktown Heights  N   747    39   F       8 30-39               54:09.0      8:44/M
     112    Agnes Horvath                     Pleasantville  NY     606    36   F       9 30-39               54:12.1      8:45/M
     113    David Halloran                    Long Island City  N   753    40   M      33 40-49               54:14.4      8:45/M
     114    Kate Schafer                      South Salem  NY       692    38   F      10 30-39               54:16.9      8:45/M
     115    Cathy Cousin                      Yorktown Heights  N   538    48   F      17 40-49               54:22.1      8:46/M
     116    Eric Kwiatkowski                  Yorktown Heights  N   621    26   M       5 20-29               54:23.1      8:46/M
     117    Mark Eckersdorff                  Ossining  NY          564    31   M      18 30-39               54:32.7      8:48/M
     118    Dustin Lucas                      White Plains  NY      631    32   M      19 30-39               54:42.1      8:49/M
     119    Phil Malfitani                    Katonah  NY           643    29   M       6 20-29               54:42.8      8:49/M
     120    Sandra Murphy                     Garrison  NY          670    33   F      11 30-39               54:45.4      8:50/M
     121    Annie Egan                        Putnam Valley  NY     565    50   F       3 50-59               54:55.6      8:51/M
     122    Edina Dudas                       Armonk  NY            562    26   F       6 20-29               54:59.1      8:52/M
     123    Christopher Dalceredo             Yorktown Heights  N   545    41   M      34 40-49               55:07.4      8:53/M
     124    Jonas Urba                        Elmsford  NY          713    54   M      14 50-59               55:12.6      8:54/M
     125    Paul Tang                         Hopewell Jct  NY      710    32   M      20 30-39               55:13.2      8:54/M
     126    Jeff Forys                        Wappingers Falls  N   578    36   M      21 30-39               55:18.6      8:55/M
     127    Jaclyn Lucas                      White Plains  NY      632    32   F      12 30-39               55:20.3      8:55/M
     128    Raymond Cannata                   Carmel  NY            782    38   M      22 30-39               55:21.6      8:56/M
     129    Marybeth Stefano                  Mahopac  NY           706    44   F      18 40-49               55:23.0      8:56/M
     130    Dan Fritzsche                     Carmel  NY            763    65   M       6 60-69               55:24.5      8:56/M
     131    Richard Bagwell                   Goldens Bridge  NY    739    58   M      15 50-59               55:28.0      8:57/M
     132    Camille Coombs                    Brooklyn  NY          530    42   F      19 40-49               55:36.9      8:58/M
     133    Jeremy Luft                       Garrison  NY          634    33   M      23 30-39               55:38.4      8:58/M
     134    Hallie McManus                    Chappaqua  NY         651    13   F       2  0-13               55:55.6      9:01/M
     135    Michael Lascala                   Carmel  NY            754    27   M       7 20-29               55:59.9      9:02/M
     136    Madre Schoeman                    Harrison  NY          695    35   F      13 30-39               56:05.1      9:03/M
     137    Daniel Assuma                     Somers  NY            504    60   M       7 60-69               56:19.4      9:05/M
     138    Jennifer Vespucci                 Yorktown Heights  N   717    40   F      20 40-49               56:25.5      9:06/M
     139    Vladimir Sukonnik                 Briatcliff Manor  N   707    47   M      35 40-49               56:41.7      9:09/M
     140    Greg Pastor                       Rye Brook  NY         683    36   M      24 30-39               56:58.4      9:11/M
     141    Dan Ciarcia                       Yorktown Heights  N   759    55   M      16 50-59               57:20.7      9:15/M
     142    Jordan George                     New York  NY          586    50   M      17 50-59               57:21.9      9:15/M
     143    Gillian Sciacca                   Brooklyn  NY          696    30   F      14 30-39               57:56.7      9:21/M
     144    Mark Hancock                      Harrison  NY          596    51   M      18 50-59               58:02.9      9:22/M
     145    Mary Kate Fitzgerald              Mahopac  NY           574    30   F      15 30-39               58:08.1      9:23/M
     146    Lisa Aquilino                     Somers  NY            503    39   F      16 30-39               58:09.5      9:23/M
     147    Michael Maguire                   Ballston Lake  NY     638    56   M      19 50-59               58:23.4      9:25/M
     148    John Munson                       Croton  NY            668    34   M      25 30-39               58:24.9      9:25/M
     149    Edward Levy                       Mahopac  NY           628    45   M      36 40-49               58:46.9      9:29/M
     150    Michael Ring                      Brooklyn  NY          792    48   M      37 40-49               58:50.6      9:29/M
     151    Courtney Cataldo                  Stamford  CT          811    28   F       7 20-29               59:00.5      9:31/M
     152    Caitlin Collins                   Yorktown Heights  N   820    21   F       8 20-29               59:00.9      9:31/M
     153    Yijun Chen                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   526    42   F      21 40-49               59:02.1      9:31/M
     154    Diane Graber                      Shenorock  NY         810    39   F      17 30-39               59:03.7      9:31/M
     155    Bill Marsh                        Garrison  NY          835    59   M      20 50-59               59:06.1      9:32/M
     156    Emanuella Howley                  Putnam Valley  NY     609    44   F      22 40-49               59:12.4      9:33/M
     157    Sonia Idelsohn                    Shrub Oak  NY         733    50   F       4 50-59               59:14.3      9:33/M
     158    Maureen Munson                    Croton  NY            669    28   F       9 20-29               59:20.4      9:34/M
     159    Joanna Seirup                     Tuckahoe  NY          698    22   F      10 20-29               59:36.4      9:37/M
     160    Andrea Daniels                    West Haverstraw  NY   547    34   F      18 30-39               59:52.9      9:39/M
     161    Shannon Fennell                   Mohegan Lake  NY      572    24   F      11 20-29             1:00:03.7      9:41/M
     162    Lisa Lynch                        Mahopac  NY           635    37   F      19 30-39             1:00:16.6      9:43/M
     163    Erin Oneill                       Mahopac  NY           677    29   F      12 20-29             1:00:17.4      9:43/M
     164    Marc Oxman                        Yorktown Heights  N   761    68   M       8 60-69             1:00:20.6      9:44/M
     165    Lily Kosaka                                             745    62   F       1 60-69             1:00:33.8      9:46/M
     166    Mari Lallier                      New London  NH        623    23   F      13 20-29             1:00:47.3      9:48/M
     167    Debbie Aglietti                   Mahopac  NY           501    40   F      23 40-49             1:00:59.7      9:50/M
     168    Sara Karger                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   614    35   F      20 30-39             1:01:02.5      9:51/M
     169    Virginia Sanborn                  Livingston Manor  N   742    53   F       5 50-59             1:01:08.3      9:52/M
     170    Dee Hyde                          New Rochelle  NY      783    59   F       6 50-59             1:01:15.0      9:53/M
     171    Matt Barrett                      Hartsdale  NY         509    35   M      26 30-39             1:01:26.9      9:55/M
     172    Chris Cuddy                       Bronx  NY             540    34   M      27 30-39             1:01:27.3      9:55/M
     173    Steve Cuddy                       Bronx  NY             542    27   M       8 20-29             1:01:27.6      9:55/M
     174    Laura Green                       Pound Ridge  NY       591    39   F      21 30-39             1:01:32.2      9:55/M
     175    Michael Farrell                   New York  NY          571    37   M      28 30-39             1:01:38.3      9:56/M
     176    Carolyn Slizowski                 Carmel  NY            703    32   F      22 30-39             1:01:42.8      9:57/M
     177    Patrick Reagan                    Ossining  NY          686    53   M      21 50-59             1:01:53.0      9:59/M
     178    Brian Kluepfel                    Pleasantville  NY     729    47   M      38 40-49             1:01:53.6      9:59/M
     179    Terrence Bennett                  New York  NY          513    54   M      22 50-59             1:01:59.1     10:00/M
     180    Keith Madden                      Mount Kisco  NY       637    31   M      29 30-39             1:02:00.1     10:00/M
     181    Victoria Metz                     Mahopac  NY           659    49   F      24 40-49             1:02:06.1     10:01/M
     182    Jennifer Hess                     Brewster  NY          603    40   F      25 40-49             1:02:21.3     10:03/M
     183    Jessica Katz                      Poughkeepsie  NY      615    20   F      14 20-29             1:02:28.8     10:05/M
     184    Karen Simmons                     Mohegan Lake  NY      701    48   F      26 40-49             1:02:38.3     10:06/M
     185    Carwj Campoverde                  Peekskill  NY         765    53   M      23 50-59             1:02:38.9     10:06/M
     186    Faith Hunter                      New York  NY          804    37   F      23 30-39             1:02:52.7     10:08/M
     187    Naoto Hayashida                   Norwalk  CT           598    48   M      39 40-49             1:02:57.8     10:09/M
     188    Samantha Tobin                    Briarcliff Manor  N   799    15   F       1 14-16             1:03:06.4     10:11/M
     189    Al Tobin                          Briarcliff Manor  N   807    48   M      40 40-49             1:03:07.2     10:11/M
     190    Vincent Franze                    Somers  NY            579    47   M      41 40-49             1:03:16.9     10:12/M
     191    Tatiana Overn                     Cortlandt Manor  NY   679    33   F      24 30-39             1:03:21.3     10:13/M
     192    Carl Overn                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   678    42   M      42 40-49             1:03:22.0     10:13/M
     193    Gerard Dimaggio                   Mahopac  NY           560    54   M      24 50-59             1:03:23.2     10:13/M
     194    Karen Mack                        Shrub Oak  NY         756    43   F      27 40-49             1:03:30.3     10:15/M
     195    John Coppola                      Yorktown Heights  N   533    32   M      30 30-39             1:03:31.9     10:15/M
     196    Eileen O'Rourke                   Bronxville  NY        674    49   F      28 40-49             1:03:43.1     10:17/M
     197    Connor Dillon                     North White Plains    558    18   M       1 17-19             1:03:46.1     10:17/M
     198    Jennifer Coppola                  Yorktown Heights  N   532    33   F      25 30-39             1:04:04.0     10:20/M
     199    Melissa Gross                     Mohegan Lake  NY      593    39   F      26 30-39             1:04:04.6     10:20/M
     200    John Huvane                       Bronx  NY             610    39   M      31 30-39             1:04:08.3     10:21/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Amanda Grieve                     Mohegan Lake  NY      592    31   F      27 30-39             1:04:18.2     10:22/M
     202    Kathleen O'Donnell                Bronx  NY             673    44   F      29 40-49             1:05:00.1     10:29/M
     203    Sal Coppola                       Scarsdale  NY         534    60   M       9 60-69             1:05:03.0     10:30/M
     204    Claire Comerford                  Yorktown Heights  N   529    38   F      28 30-39             1:05:37.7     10:35/M
     205    Catherine Langevin-Falcon         Katonah  NY           624    51   F       7 50-59             1:05:47.1     10:37/M
     206    Michele Vourliotis                Cortlandt Manor  NY   718    51   F       8 50-59             1:05:52.7     10:37/M
     207    Chris Howley                      Putnam Valley  NY     608    45   M      43 40-49             1:06:04.4     10:39/M
     208    Nancy Riolo                       Mahopac  NY           688    43   F      30 40-49             1:06:20.7     10:42/M
     209    Karl Eilers                       Danbury  CT           566    59   M      25 50-59             1:06:30.2     10:44/M
     210    Mara Bryan                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   517    25   F      15 20-29             1:07:44.9     10:55/M
     211    Angela Oconnor                    Yonkers  NY           676    41   F      31 40-49             1:07:52.2     10:57/M
     212    Lisa Chamberlain                  Elmsford  NY          523    49   F      32 40-49             1:07:57.2     10:58/M
     213    Karen Ryan                        North White Plains    690    52   F       9 50-59             1:08:17.9     11:01/M
     214    Tania Dirks                       Cold Spring  NY       561    37   F      29 30-39             1:08:29.7     11:03/M
     215    Aaron Herold                      Brewster  NY          602    32   M      32 30-39             1:08:52.7     11:06/M
     216    Julie Antonecchia                 Hawthorne  NY         757    29   F      16 20-29             1:08:54.7     11:07/M
     217    Sarah Karp                        Ossining  NY          746    37   F      30 30-39             1:09:34.6     11:13/M
     218    Alexandra Guerriero               Bardonia  NY          594    36   F      31 30-39             1:10:54.8     11:26/M
     219    Katie Braun                       Mahopac  NY           744    32   F      32 30-39             1:11:04.2     11:28/M
     220    Kristen Tobin                     Briarcliff Manor  N   829    13   F       3  0-13             1:11:59.3     11:37/M
     221    Bernice Margolis                  Tarrytown             644    40   F      33 40-49             1:12:00.0     11:37/M
     222    Theresa McNiff                    Hawthorne  NY         655    46   F      34 40-49             1:12:06.0     11:38/M
     223    Moira Mooney                      Stamford  CT          661    44   F      35 40-49             1:12:06.7     11:38/M
     224    Joanne Tobin                      Briarcliff Manor  N   796    48   F      36 40-49             1:12:58.8     11:46/M
     225    Jessica Housden                   New Canaan  CT        607    24   F      17 20-29             1:13:21.5     11:50/M
     226    Alexis Jacobson                   New Canaan  CT        611    24   F      18 20-29             1:13:38.4     11:53/M
     227    Kristina Scharvella               Greenwich  CT         693    28   F      19 20-29             1:13:59.3     11:56/M
     228    Vic Ruiz                          Yorktown  NY          689    50   M      26 50-59             1:14:19.2     11:59/M
     229    Regina De Natale                  Nanuet  NY            552    53   F      10 50-59             1:15:18.4     12:09/M
     230    Donna D'Agostino                  Cortlandt Manor  NY   543    47   F      37 40-49             1:16:57.1     12:25/M
     231    Gail Marshall                     Mount Kisco  NY       646    49   F      38 40-49             1:17:28.7     12:30/M
     232    Ines Campoverde                   Peekskill  NY         764    51   F      11 50-59             1:18:11.9     12:37/M
     233    Nora Brunnett                     Harrison  NY          516    33   F      33 30-39             1:18:27.3     12:39/M
     234    Luz Corona                        Cortlandt Manor  NY   535    23   F      20 20-29             1:18:27.9     12:39/M
     235    Krista Gallagher                  Yorktown Heights  N   582    28   F      21 20-29             1:18:28.5     12:39/M
     236    Sharon Trotti                     White Plains  NY      712    54   F      12 50-59             1:19:15.3     12:47/M
     237    Sandy Bandehas                    Carmel  NY            508    42   F      39 40-49             1:19:15.8     12:47/M
     238    Allyson Costa                     White Plains  NY      537    27   F      22 20-29             1:21:17.5     13:07/M
     239    Stanley Goldstein                 Ossining  NY          588    76   M       1 70-79             1:21:19.3     13:07/M
     240    Kathleen O'Connor                 Somers  NY            672    58   F      13 50-59             1:30:01.3     14:31/M
About the Author