Results: St. Patrick’s Day 10k March 13, 2011


Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bobby Asher Scarsdale NY 783 25 M 1 overall 34:17.6 5:32/M
2 Knox Robinson Beacon NY 734 36 M 2 overall 35:31.9 5:44/M
3 Phil Shea Jr. 778 30 M 3 overall 37:43.1 6:05/M
4 Kenneth Pfaff Cortlandt Manor NY 675 56 M 1 50-59 38:26.7 6:12/M
5 Ryan Cleary Sleepy Hollow NY 536 33 M 1 30-39 39:39.6 6:24/M
6 Charlie Furphy Cortlandt Manor NY 577 44 M 1 40-49 39:47.6 6:25/M
7 Noah Pearce Ossining NY 743 35 M 2 30-39 40:04.5 6:28/M
8 Mike Moccia Yorktown Heights N 658 51 M 2 50-59 40:12.0 6:29/M
9 Humberto Jr. Juarez Houston TX 613 16 M 1 14-16 40:13.9 6:29/M
10 Robin Verheyen Brooklyn NY 718 27 M 1 20-29 40:34.7 6:33/M
11 Michael Collins Pleasantville NY 538 41 M 2 40-49 40:55.9 6:36/M
12 Christopher McGovern Cold Spring NY 744 42 M 3 40-49 41:08.1 6:38/M
13 Bill Carter Thornwood NY 746 53 M 3 50-59 41:16.0 6:39/M
14 Jason Wein Mahopac NY 800 39 M 3 30-39 41:29.6 6:41/M
15 Kevin Barrett Port Chester NY 757 53 M 4 50-59 41:34.2 6:42/M
16 Doug Rose Croton On Hudson N 740 53 M 5 50-59 41:39.3 6:43/M
17 Scott Mosenthal Briarcliff NY 663 58 M 6 50-59 41:40.6 6:43/M
18 Nick Zopp Harrison NY 732 29 M 2 20-29 41:42.9 6:44/M
19 Mark Thompson Mamaroneck NY 715 48 M 4 40-49 41:44.7 6:44/M
20 Marnie Hogue Mercer Island WA 793 20 F 1 overall 42:13.0 6:49/M
21 Art McCann Dobbs Ferry NY 647 32 M 4 30-39 42:25.9 6:50/M
22 Timothy Biemer Yorktown Heights N 519 39 M 5 30-39 42:29.3 6:51/M
23 Doug Carter Chester NY 781 57 M 7 50-59 42:30.2 6:51/M
24 Jason Furphy Cortlandt Manor NY 578 14 M 2 14-16 42:32.9 6:52/M
25 Steven Hoanzl Yorktown Heights N 603 59 M 8 50-59 42:33.9 6:52/M
26 Tara Maguire Brookfield CT 738 41 F 2 overall 42:35.4 6:52/M
27 Ning Yan Yorktown Heights N 729 47 M 5 40-49 43:05.3 6:57/M
28 Bob Hermesch Croton On Hudson N 599 60 M 1 60-69 43:06.6 6:57/M
29 James Schibuk New York NY 699 28 M 3 20-29 43:07.5 6:57/M
30 Jin Cai Cortlandt Manor NY 526 42 M 6 40-49 43:34.0 7:02/M
31 Gregg Schroko Brewster NY 700 43 M 7 40-49 43:44.1 7:03/M
32 Brennan Spellacy Katonah NY 810 16 M 3 14-16 43:46.0 7:04/M
33 John Hirsch Yorktown Heights N 602 43 M 8 40-49 43:49.5 7:04/M
34 Mike Flam Croton On Hudson N 572 42 M 9 40-49 43:51.0 7:04/M
35 Tom Maile Cortlandt Manor NY 642 68 M 2 60-69 44:01.7 7:06/M
36 Kai McBride Brooklyn NY 646 46 M 10 40-49 44:13.6 7:08/M
37 Chris Frederick Pleasantville NY 575 39 M 6 30-39 44:19.6 7:09/M
38 Jeffrey Day Mahopac NY 550 24 M 4 20-29 44:42.8 7:13/M
39 Scott Davis Wappingers Falls N 549 36 M 7 30-39 45:14.0 7:18/M
40 Matthew Kane Beacon NY 615 36 M 8 30-39 45:17.3 7:18/M
41 Felipe Gordon Rye NY 758 39 M 9 30-39 45:23.0 7:19/M
42 Kaitlyn Dibello Mahopac NY 554 19 F 3 overall 45:29.8 7:20/M
43 Karen Pearson Bedford Hills NY 767 34 F 1 30-39 45:35.2 7:21/M
44 Conor Butler Mahopac 753 14 M 4 14-16 46:08.3 7:26/M
45 John Grieco Rye NY 784 44 M 11 40-49 46:16.0 7:28/M
46 Lindsay Shapiro Sleepy Hollow NY 789 17 F 1 17-19 46:20.1 7:28/M
47 Julio German Larchmont NY 799 30 M 10 30-39 46:21.0 7:29/M
48 Alfred Hannon Danbury CT 593 32 M 11 30-39 46:45.3 7:32/M
49 Christina Batton Stamford CT 512 39 F 2 30-39 46:59.5 7:35/M
50 Jacob Mitchell Stamford CT 657 25 M 5 20-29 47:28.9 7:39/M
51 Martin Franz Yorktown Heights N 574 47 M 12 40-49 47:31.8 7:40/M
52 Sam Bader Ossining NY 509 32 M 12 30-39 47:49.1 7:43/M
53 John Miksad Wilton CT 656 51 M 9 50-59 48:00.9 7:45/M
54 Peter Smith Croton On Hudson N 704 47 M 13 40-49 48:15.7 7:47/M
55 Patrick Cullen Yonkers NY 544 37 M 13 30-39 48:20.2 7:48/M
56 Pauline Dalceredo Yorktown Heights N 548 39 F 3 30-39 48:21.4 7:48/M
57 Sean McDonald Cortlandt Manor NY 650 46 M 14 40-49 48:34.9 7:50/M
58 Ray Lienau Yorktown Heights N 787 58 M 10 50-59 48:38.2 7:51/M
59 Marcia Valenzuela Valhalla NY 717 31 F 4 30-39 48:39.7 7:51/M
60 Joseph Bencivenga New York NY 515 44 M 15 40-49 48:40.5 7:51/M
61 Yi-Min Chee Yorktown Heights N 532 42 M 16 40-49 48:41.3 7:51/M
62 Pat Hurson Yonkers NY 816 43 M 17 40-49 48:58.2 7:54/M
63 Ilana Robinson Croton On Hudson N 688 33 F 5 30-39 49:02.2 7:55/M
64 Rodney Coombs Brooklyn NY 539 46 M 18 40-49 49:03.0 7:55/M
65 Fenn Esser Yorktown Heights N 797 51 M 11 50-59 49:08.8 7:55/M
66 John Storck Briarcliff Manor N 709 42 M 19 40-49 49:13.6 7:56/M
67 Daniel Sohng Cortlandt Manor NY 705 39 M 14 30-39 49:18.6 7:57/M
68 Renee Lahiff Yorktown NY 624 41 F 1 40-49 49:29.7 7:59/M
69 Martin Cmejrek 801 36 M 15 30-39 49:32.7 7:59/M
70 Edward Caruso Amawalk NY 530 54 M 12 50-59 49:35.1 8:00/M
71 Carla Braca Yorktown Heights N 804 39 F 6 30-39 49:40.6 8:01/M
72 Mark Neggers Katonah NY 798 50 M 13 50-59 50:05.2 8:05/M
73 Debbie Aglietti Mahopac NY 501 39 F 7 30-39 50:12.1 8:06/M
74 Peter Ryan Bedford Hills NY 737 47 M 20 40-49 50:21.9 8:07/M
75 Steven Lopez White Plains NY 637 24 M 6 20-29 50:22.4 8:07/M
76 Frank Aurich Ossining NY 508 39 M 16 30-39 50:24.6 8:08/M
77 Laura Greeley Sleepy Hollow NY 589 31 F 8 30-39 50:29.0 8:09/M
78 Bruce Gelb New York NY 582 36 M 17 30-39 50:29.5 8:09/M
79 Sarah Russo Brewster NY 694 45 F 2 40-49 50:32.5 8:09/M
80 Ernie Spatafore Katonah NY 770 56 M 14 50-59 50:57.8 8:13/M
81 Pablo Penegas Hawthorne NY 792 69 M 3 60-69 50:59.1 8:13/M
82 Drew Kurth Ossining NY 750 40 M 21 40-49 51:02.8 8:14/M
83 Chris Kehoe Allendale NJ 812 45 M 22 40-49 51:03.3 8:14/M
84 Kevin Pedri Port Orange FL 672 42 M 23 40-49 51:08.6 8:15/M
85 Jackie Apgar Somers NY 505 45 F 3 40-49 51:09.4 8:15/M
86 John Murray Cortlandt Manor NY 785 48 M 24 40-49 51:10.5 8:15/M
87 Darren Johnson Yorktown Heights N 611 37 M 18 30-39 51:13.2 8:16/M
88 Laura Hudson Sparkill NY 745 51 F 1 50-59 51:15.0 8:16/M
89 Dennis Baelis Ossining NY 510 47 M 25 40-49 51:17.8 8:16/M
90 Maureen McCoy Carmel NY 764 39 F 9 30-39 51:30.9 8:18/M
91 Joseph Russo Brewster NY 693 48 M 26 40-49 51:31.3 8:19/M
92 John Hughes Harrison NY 741 48 M 27 40-49 51:42.2 8:20/M
93 Stefani Bonato New Rochelle NY 523 29 F 1 20-29 51:44.4 8:21/M
94 Robert Blair Danbury CT 780 42 M 28 40-49 51:51.1 8:22/M
95 Rebecca Toth White Plains NY 811 29 F 2 20-29 52:04.6 8:24/M
96 Donna Hirsch Yorktown Heights N 601 40 F 4 40-49 52:12.6 8:25/M
97 Andy Cameron Fishkill NY 527 33 M 19 30-39 52:34.8 8:29/M
98 Jennifer Estrada Putnam Valley NY 564 40 F 5 40-49 52:36.9 8:29/M
99 Heid Moseby Somers NY 762 43 F 6 40-49 52:40.0 8:30/M
100 James Devane Bx.ny NY 553 46 M 29 40-49 52:41.9 8:30/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cheryl Lee Cortlandt Manor NY 632 42 F 7 40-49 52:42.7 8:30/M
102 Maureen McCloskey Mamaroneck NY 786 43 F 8 40-49 52:43.3 8:30/M
103 Tracie Sundack Scarsdale NY 712 45 F 9 40-49 52:51.0 8:31/M
104 Susan Gullotta Yorktown Heights N 592 37 F 10 30-39 53:05.9 8:34/M
105 Travis Pelepako Mahopac NY 673 25 M 7 20-29 53:16.5 8:35/M
106 Charles III Sanborn Livingston Manor N 696 48 M 30 40-49 53:21.7 8:36/M
107 David Lopez Montrose NY 636 31 M 20 30-39 53:26.9 8:37/M
108 Matt Spatafore 756 18 M 1 17-19 53:35.5 8:39/M
109 David Fitzgibbons Yonkers NY 571 42 M 31 40-49 53:37.1 8:39/M
110 Catherine Cousin Yorktown Heights N 541 47 F 10 40-49 53:40.9 8:39/M
111 Kate Hughes Yorktown Hts NY 607 41 F 11 40-49 53:56.0 8:42/M
112 Brian Lett Yorktown Heights N 763 43 M 32 40-49 54:01.8 8:43/M
113 Patrick Collins Brooklyn NY 788 48 M 33 40-49 54:02.7 8:43/M
114 Tim Cullen Riverdale NJ 545 26 M 8 20-29 54:04.0 8:43/M
115 Steve Lista 752 38 M 21 30-39 54:08.6 8:44/M
116 Julie Campbell Peekskill NY 768 32 F 11 30-39 54:16.2 8:45/M
117 Scott Apgar Somers NY 506 48 M 34 40-49 54:18.3 8:45/M
118 Richard Bagwell Goldens Bridge NY 805 57 M 15 50-59 54:22.7 8:46/M
119 Lauren Dishinger Yorktown Heights N 771 18 F 2 17-19 54:27.3 8:47/M
120 Robert Hudson Sparkill NY 606 52 M 16 50-59 54:29.8 8:47/M
121 Patrick O’Gara Mahopac NY 665 45 M 35 40-49 54:31.8 8:48/M
122 Matt Fariselli Mahopac NY 565 14 M 5 14-16 54:36.3 8:48/M
123 Heather Bencivenga New York NY 514 41 F 12 40-49 54:38.3 8:49/M
124 Katarina Plavetic-Chee Yorktown Heights N 678 38 F 12 30-39 54:41.4 8:49/M
125 Martina Norris Mahopac NY 664 41 F 13 40-49 54:59.7 8:52/M
126 Bridget Sweeney Mahopac NY 713 29 F 3 20-29 55:01.3 8:52/M
127 John Olert Katonah NY 666 44 M 36 40-49 55:08.1 8:54/M
128 John Molloghan Shenorock NY 659 43 M 37 40-49 55:08.5 8:54/M
129 Jana Korytova Jefferson Valley N 791 35 F 13 30-39 55:11.0 8:54/M
130 Thales Spellacy Katonah NY 809 46 M 38 40-49 55:26.9 8:56/M
131 Rachel Doherty Yorktown Heights N 557 37 F 14 30-39 55:49.0 9:00/M
132 Kathleen Christopher Putnam Valley NY 535 25 F 4 20-29 55:52.2 9:01/M
133 Brittany Kinsley Putnam Valley NY 620 20 F 5 20-29 55:52.6 9:01/M
134 Harry Rogers Carmel NY 689 15 M 6 14-16 55:53.3 9:01/M
135 John Corporon Stamford CT 540 52 M 17 50-59 55:55.6 9:01/M
136 David Bencivenga White Plains NY 513 35 M 22 30-39 56:12.2 9:04/M
137 Mary Vincent Somers NY 720 40 F 14 40-49 56:19.1 9:05/M
138 Mark Vincent Somers NY 719 41 M 39 40-49 56:19.6 9:05/M
139 John McAvoy Brewster NY 644 50 M 18 50-59 56:34.7 9:07/M
140 Edward J Cousin Yorktown Heights N 542 53 M 19 50-59 56:37.4 9:08/M
141 Abby Shields Carmel NY 701 48 F 15 40-49 56:38.4 9:08/M
142 Irit Bomer Cortlandt Manor NY 522 41 F 16 40-49 56:43.3 9:09/M
143 Jean Marie Lavin Amawalk NY 630 44 F 17 40-49 56:44.8 9:09/M
144 Greg Flower New Fairfield CT 573 43 M 40 40-49 56:48.1 9:10/M
145 Rene Biemer Yorktown Heights N 518 38 F 15 30-39 56:49.2 9:10/M
146 Angela Aurich Ossining NY 507 43 F 18 40-49 56:50.0 9:10/M
147 Paul Metzing Pleasantville NY 749 54 M 20 50-59 56:51.5 9:10/M
148 Liette Lecours Millwood NY 631 45 F 19 40-49 56:53.8 9:10/M
149 Mark Eckersdorff Ossining NY 561 30 M 23 30-39 56:56.6 9:11/M
150 Andrew Furgiuele Mahopac NY 817 14 M 7 14-16 57:03.9 9:12/M
151 Kristin McKenna Poughquag NY 651 35 F 16 30-39 57:04.8 9:12/M
152 Tom McKenna Carmel NY 807 30 M 24 30-39 57:06.0 9:13/M
153 Daniel Recktenwalt Poughquag NY 686 34 M 25 30-39 57:07.2 9:13/M
154 Mary Ellen Porter West Hartford CT 742 52 F 2 50-59 57:12.7 9:14/M
155 Mabel Cabrera-Falcon Yorktown Heights N 525 41 F 20 40-49 57:13.7 9:14/M
156 Jessica Handley Stamford CT 814 37 F 17 30-39 57:18.8 9:15/M
157 Marybeth Stefano Mahopac NY 707 43 F 21 40-49 57:23.4 9:15/M
158 Michael Quaid Cortlandt Manor NY 681 38 M 26 30-39 57:24.3 9:15/M
159 Christopher Dalceredo Yorktown Heights N 547 40 M 41 40-49 57:26.7 9:16/M
160 Joshua Henderson Hartsdale NY 597 31 M 27 30-39 57:28.2 9:16/M
161 Michael Kafer Closter NJ 802 57 M 21 50-59 57:32.6 9:17/M
162 Steve Larosiliere Brooklyn NY 627 35 M 28 30-39 57:33.6 9:17/M
163 Karen Braswell New York NY 760 30 F 18 30-39 57:44.2 9:19/M
164 Patsey Perroto Mohegan Lake NY 739 57 M 22 50-59 57:49.7 9:20/M
165 Cathy Dima Fishkill NY 556 34 F 19 30-39 57:53.1 9:20/M
166 Angela Garcia Hopewell Junction 579 40 F 22 40-49 57:54.2 9:20/M
167 Vladimir Sukonnik Briarcliff Manor N 711 46 M 42 40-49 57:59.5 9:21/M
168 Olivia Rapp Peekskill NY 684 24 F 6 20-29 58:16.6 9:24/M
169 Nyree Meadows Sound Beach NY 653 36 F 20 30-39 58:17.6 9:24/M
170 Melissa Trambetta Ossining NY 747 37 F 21 30-39 58:40.2 9:28/M
171 Bonnie Palumbo Brookfield CT 668 33 F 22 30-39 58:45.7 9:29/M
172 Kevin Bolz Bronxville NY 521 27 M 9 20-29 58:50.9 9:29/M
173 Steven Mandell New York NY 643 29 M 10 20-29 58:59.3 9:31/M
174 Penelope Litchfield Brewster NY 635 40 F 23 40-49 59:20.3 9:34/M
175 Karen Mack Shrub Oak NY 640 42 F 24 40-49 59:36.7 9:37/M
176 Elena Siegel New York NY 702 30 F 23 30-39 59:54.5 9:40/M
177 James Fitzgerald White Plains NY 570 31 M 29 30-39 1:00:02.1 9:41/M
178 Amanda Zeeman White Plains NY 731 29 F 7 20-29 1:00:02.6 9:41/M
179 Sarah Garcia Wappingers Falls N 581 18 F 3 17-19 1:00:22.2 9:44/M
180 Deborah Wessely Garrison NY 727 51 F 3 50-59 1:00:30.9 9:45/M
181 Caitriona Rowland Hopewell Junction 691 23 F 8 20-29 1:00:33.7 9:46/M
182 David Robbins Trumbull CT 687 23 M 11 20-29 1:00:34.1 9:46/M
183 Edward McCarthy Sleepy Hollow NY 648 68 M 4 60-69 1:01:08.9 9:52/M
184 Kelly Karoglanian Somers NY 618 25 F 9 20-29 1:01:09.8 9:52/M
185 Rita Labar Bronxville NY 623 63 F 1 60-69 1:01:11.6 9:52/M
186 Homas Barbieri Pelham NY 806 32 M 30 30-39 1:01:17.0 9:53/M
187 Greg Pastor Rye Brook NY 670 35 M 31 30-39 1:01:22.4 9:54/M
188 Liz Kennedy Pleasantville NY 619 27 F 10 20-29 1:01:34.7 9:56/M
189 Laura Gufarotti New York NY 591 27 F 11 20-29 1:01:35.1 9:56/M
190 Brendan Vreeland Carmel NY 721 15 M 8 14-16 1:01:37.3 9:56/M
191 Kate Karoglanian Holmes, NY 617 27 F 12 20-29 1:01:41.3 9:57/M
192 Jessica Woolf Mahopac NY 765 61 F 2 60-69 1:01:51.8 9:59/M
193 Brian Kluepfel Pleasantville NY 748 46 M 43 40-49 1:01:58.7 10:00/M
194 Matthew Gottlieb Scarsdale NY 587 27 M 12 20-29 1:02:08.6 10:01/M
195 Sara Didio Brewster NY 555 26 F 13 20-29 1:02:19.2 10:03/M
196 Dena Lauricella Tarrytown NY 629 29 F 14 20-29 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
197 Marykim Cesarini Cortlandt Manor NY 531 45 F 25 40-49 1:02:36.0 10:06/M
198 Nancy Dorfman Glen Cove NY 560 55 F 4 50-59 1:02:36.3 10:06/M
199 Deborah Goldstein South Salem NY 766 38 F 24 30-39 1:02:36.7 10:06/M
200 Catherine Langevin-Falcon Katonah NY 625 50 F 5 50-59 1:02:57.1 10:09/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Ann Grassia Mahopac NY 588 39 F 25 30-39 1:02:58.7 10:09/M
202 Monica Donaton Cortlandt Manor NY 559 46 F 26 40-49 1:02:59.6 10:10/M
203 Pawel Pereguda Garden City NY 674 0 M 1 0-13 1:03:15.6 10:12/M
204 Gerard Dimaggio Mahopac NY 813 53 M 23 50-59 1:03:19.1 10:13/M
205 Christine Jakobsen Midland Park NJ 608 26 F 15 20-29 1:03:21.1 10:13/M
206 Kelly McAvoy Brewster NY 645 25 F 16 20-29 1:03:25.5 10:14/M
207 Laura Kosbar Mohegan Lake NY 803 52 F 6 50-59 1:03:39.0 10:16/M
208 Patricia Cartelli Somers NY 529 47 F 27 40-49 1:03:43.1 10:17/M
209 Patrick Reagan Ossining NY 685 52 M 24 50-59 1:03:43.6 10:17/M
210 Justine Laubenheimer Wappingers Falls N 628 37 F 26 30-39 1:04:04.3 10:20/M
211 Dennye Medlar Cortlandt Manor NY 654 51 F 7 50-59 1:04:07.2 10:20/M
212 Caroline Spelman Mamaroneck NY 751 35 F 27 30-39 1:04:08.4 10:21/M
213 Lisa A Smith Brewster NY 703 38 F 28 30-39 1:04:12.3 10:21/M
214 Dagny Hyde New Rochelle NY 782 58 F 8 50-59 1:04:22.0 10:23/M
215 Cathy Sapeta Cold Spring NY 769 47 F 28 40-49 1:04:33.2 10:25/M
216 Susan Lyons Carmel NY 761 45 F 29 40-49 1:04:34.3 10:25/M
217 Amanda Debaie Hoboken NJ 551 23 F 17 20-29 1:04:39.5 10:26/M
218 Diana Jedlicka Poughquag NY 610 40 F 30 40-49 1:04:40.1 10:26/M
219 Hilary Lucadamo Scarsdale NY 638 29 F 18 20-29 1:04:41.5 10:26/M
220 Mindy Kane Beacon NY 616 36 F 29 30-39 1:04:43.0 10:26/M
221 Art Holzmann Poughkeepsie NY 604 50 M 25 50-59 1:04:48.9 10:27/M
222 Gerard Johnson Northvale NJ 612 57 M 26 50-59 1:05:00.7 10:29/M
223 Karamia Planamento Thornwood NY 677 27 F 19 20-29 1:05:27.6 10:33/M
224 Scott Wallach Hartsdale NY 723 53 M 27 50-59 1:06:03.1 10:39/M
225 Matt Hantzarides Carmel NY 594 30 M 32 30-39 1:06:18.9 10:42/M
226 Ewa Homolac Mahopac NY 815 41 F 31 40-49 1:06:35.5 10:44/M
227 Virginia Sanborn Livingston Manor N 697 52 F 9 50-59 1:06:36.6 10:45/M
228 Kim Lapple Mount Kisco NY 626 40 F 32 40-49 1:06:53.0 10:47/M
229 Michelle Gosh Mount Kisco NY 585 32 F 30 30-39 1:06:53.4 10:47/M
230 Edward Vreeland Carmel NY 722 45 M 44 40-49 1:07:12.0 10:50/M
231 Ivan Sokolov Hartford CT 706 33 M 33 30-39 1:07:19.8 10:51/M
232 Kim Tigre Yorktown Heights N 772 18 F 4 17-19 1:07:33.0 10:54/M
233 Carole Garcia Mahopac NY 580 46 F 33 40-49 1:07:48.5 10:56/M
234 Lee Fecko Yonkers NY 568 57 M 28 50-59 1:07:52.2 10:57/M
235 Karl Eilers Danbury CT 562 58 M 29 50-59 1:07:59.4 10:58/M
236 Paul Loftus New Rochelle NY 733 52 M 30 50-59 1:08:13.3 11:00/M
237 Elizabeth Cronin Millwood NY 543 52 F 10 50-59 1:08:21.5 11:01/M
238 Dina Sausto New Rochelle NY 698 27 F 20 20-29 1:08:35.8 11:04/M
239 Christina Delfino Bedford Hills NY 552 28 F 21 20-29 1:08:46.1 11:05/M
240 Marcia Lichtman Brewster NY 633 50 F 11 50-59 1:08:54.9 11:07/M
241 Moira Mooney Stamford CT 662 43 F 34 40-49 1:08:56.3 11:07/M
242 Carol Rhyner Carmel NY 759 61 F 3 60-69 1:09:25.3 11:12/M
243 Kevin Sapeta Cold Spring NY 754 56 M 31 50-59 1:09:28.6 11:12/M
244 Tom McKenna Brewster NY 808 58 M 32 50-59 1:09:38.6 11:14/M
245 Donna D’Agostino Cortlandt Manor NY 546 46 F 35 40-49 1:10:34.2 11:23/M
246 Denise Genet Cortlandt Manor NY 583 56 F 12 50-59 1:11:05.4 11:28/M
247 Kristin Quaid Cortlandt Manor NY 680 34 F 31 30-39 1:11:20.5 11:30/M
248 Malini Rao New Rochelle NY 683 35 F 32 30-39 1:11:42.5 11:34/M
249 Kelly Fuerst Garrison NY 576 33 F 33 30-39 1:12:08.2 11:38/M
250 Laura Sugantino Lake Peekskill NY 710 38 F 34 30-39 1:12:09.0 11:38/M
251 Lisa Colagiovanni Poughquag NY 537 33 F 35 30-39 1:12:19.0 11:40/M
252 Steve Potts Cortlandt Manor NY 679 64 M 5 60-69 1:12:27.0 11:41/M
253 Kelly Rudyk Shrub Oak NY 692 28 F 22 20-29 1:12:54.3 11:45/M
254 Cathy Erenzo Gardiner NY 563 30 F 36 30-39 1:14:14.0 11:58/M
255 Bruce Upham Carmel NY 716 59 M 33 50-59 1:14:14.5 11:58/M
256 Hilda Ortiz-Morales Cortlandt Manor NY 667 54 F 13 50-59 1:14:24.8 12:00/M
257 Heather Way Greenwich CT 725 27 F 23 20-29 1:14:52.7 12:05/M
258 Tricia Cherubini Ramsey NJ 534 38 F 37 30-39 1:16:25.1 12:20/M
259 Angela Cherubini Briarcliff Manor N 533 40 F 36 40-49 1:16:27.6 12:20/M
260 Theresa McNiff Hawthorne NY 652 45 F 37 40-49 1:21:13.1 13:06/M
261 Nancy Murray 796 42 F 38 40-49 1:22:53.0 13:22/M
262 Patti Murray 795 45 F 39 40-49 1:22:53.5 13:22/M
263 Sharon Murray Mahopac NY 794 46 F 40 40-49 1:22:53.8 13:22/M
264 Angie Gottlieb Scarsdale NY 586 26 F 24 20-29 1:27:20.0 14:05/M

About the Author